Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
48 ACCEPTED 2022-06-18 21:51:17
2022-06-18 17:58:23
Oliwia Kuchta TIMUR EVITA
  • 1x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
  • 1x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
47 ACCEPTED 2022-06-18 21:51:14
2022-06-18 16:33:22
Dorota Leszczyńska BALBINKA
  • 1x 4/Niespodzianka/KONKURS NIESPODZIANKA
46 ACCEPTED 2022-06-18 21:50:58
2022-06-18 14:52:38
Karolina Osemlak NEW JERSEY
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
45 ACCEPTED 2022-06-18 21:50:42
2022-06-18 14:51:26
Malwina Bzdręga BAROK ALEKSANDER
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
44 ACCEPTED 2022-06-18 21:50:47
2022-06-17 19:24:02
Joanna Kijowska-Lasek XERENA
  • 2x 4/Niespodzianka/KONKURS NIESPODZIANKA
43 ACCEPTED 2022-06-18 21:50:38
2022-06-17 19:14:33
Alicja Masalska BAHIYA
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
42 ACCEPTED 2022-06-18 21:50:37
2022-06-17 19:12:14
Julia Jabłońska BALBINKA
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
41 ACCEPTED 2022-06-18 21:50:32
2022-06-17 19:10:33
Wiktoria Byszewska GUCIO
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
40 ACCEPTED 2022-06-18 21:50:31
2022-06-17 18:40:12
Daria Terlecka TOPOS
  • 2x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
39 ACCEPTED 2022-06-18 21:50:29
2022-06-17 18:39:51
Daria Terlecka CORNEL V
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
38 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 17:04:03
2022-06-17 14:44:35
Dominika Mackiewicz ZŁY
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły do 100 cm.
37 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 12:39:38
2022-06-17 10:20:55
Oliwia Pilucik GOLDI
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
36 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 07:11:26
2022-06-17 01:07:55
Zuzanna Folc JABŁONKA
  • 1x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
35 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 07:11:20
2022-06-17 01:02:58
Aniela Podborowska DRIFTER
  • 1x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
34 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 07:11:16
2022-06-17 01:02:40
Aleksandra Choma BALLINACLOUGH ANNA MOFFO
  • 1x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
33 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 20:38:04
2022-06-16 18:11:07
Paulina Galicka CAMEL
  • 1x 4/Niespodzianka/KONKURS NIESPODZIANKA
32 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 20:37:57
2022-06-16 18:07:56
Paulina Galicka PLUTO SZEPSEG
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły do 100 cm.
31 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 20:37:55
2022-06-16 18:04:27
Nadia Wańdoch A-WALENTYNA
  • 2x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
30 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 20:37:52
2022-06-16 17:59:48
Anna Kurowska JEFERSON
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
29 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 20:37:49
2022-06-16 17:58:48
Ania Wiertel JEFERSON
  • 2x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
28 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 20:37:47
2022-06-16 17:54:34
Martyna Krygier PINA COLADA
  • 2x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
27 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 20:37:44
2022-06-16 17:51:22
Gabriela Saracka FAVORY FECSKE
  • 2x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
26 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 20:37:42
2022-06-16 17:47:22
Blanka Wawrzusiak GLORY SCHANTEL
  • 2x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
25 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 20:37:38
2022-06-16 17:22:37
Gabriela Tomaszewska DAMULKA
  • 1x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
24 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 17:16:24
2022-06-16 17:13:58
Alicja Maszkowska PINA COLADA
  • 1x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły do 100 cm.
23 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 17:16:23
2022-06-16 17:13:06
Alicja Maszkowska BELLA
  • 1x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły do 100 cm.
22 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 17:16:22
2022-06-16 17:11:40
Zuzanna Filipiak ROCKY
  • 2x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
  • 1x 4/Niespodzianka/KONKURS NIESPODZIANKA
21 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 17:16:21
2022-06-16 17:10:53
Zuzanna Filipiak DUKATTI
  • 1x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
20 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 17:16:20
2022-06-16 17:09:49
Bartłomiej Ostręga FAVORY FIGARO
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
19 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 17:16:19
2022-06-16 17:08:59
Bartłomiej Ostręga FAVORY FECSKE
  • 1x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły do 100 cm.
18 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 10:16:18
2022-06-16 10:13:36
Amelia Kluge PIANKA
  • 2x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
  • 1x 4/Niespodzianka/KONKURS NIESPODZIANKA
17 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 10:16:17
2022-06-16 10:13:15
Hanna Cytrycka PIANKA
  • 2x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
16 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 10:16:16
2022-06-16 10:12:10
Aleksandra Jabłońska TEXAS LIBERTY
  • 2x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
  • 1x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
  • 1x 4/Niespodzianka/KONKURS NIESPODZIANKA
15 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 10:16:15
2022-06-16 10:10:54
Zofia Grunwald CODET
  • 1x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
  • 1x 4/Niespodzianka/KONKURS NIESPODZIANKA
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 10:16:14
2022-06-16 10:09:59
Michalina Zumkowska DANDI
  • 1x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły do 100 cm.
  • 1x 4/Niespodzianka/KONKURS NIESPODZIANKA
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 10:16:13
2022-06-16 10:09:23
Maja Zumkowska HUGO
  • 2x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
  • 1x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
  • 1x 4/Niespodzianka/KONKURS NIESPODZIANKA
12 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 10:06:45
2022-06-15 21:31:38
Marcelina Hryniewicz ANADI
  • 1x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
  • 1x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 10:06:42
2022-06-15 21:21:58
Marcelina Hryniewicz LUNA LOU
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły do 100 cm.
  • 1x 4/Niespodzianka/KONKURS NIESPODZIANKA
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 10:06:41
2022-06-15 21:21:33
Arkadiusz Dejewski BAKARA
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
  • 1x 4/Niespodzianka/KONKURS NIESPODZIANKA
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 15:13:17
2022-06-15 16:59:31
Wiktoria Wojtasz P-SOPEL
  • 2x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
  • 1x 4/Niespodzianka/KONKURS NIESPODZIANKA
8 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 15:13:12
2022-06-15 11:59:19
Martyna Suwał HELLO SUNSHINE
  • 1x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
  • 1x 4/Niespodzianka/KONKURS NIESPODZIANKA
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 23:16:09
2022-06-14 19:58:22
Lena Zaleska PRIMA
  • 1x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły do 100 cm.
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 15:37:30
2022-06-14 10:01:43
Grzegorz Twardowski BITYNIA
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 15:13:08
2022-06-13 09:19:15
Julia Czarnota BREK
  • 2x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
  • 1x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
  • 1x 4/Niespodzianka/KONKURS NIESPODZIANKA
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 15:13:02
2022-06-12 14:30:27
Natalia Karolak LOLEK
  • 1x 1/MINI LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu do 50 cm.
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
  • 1x 4/Niespodzianka/KONKURS NIESPODZIANKA
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 15:28:36
2022-06-09 22:02:56
Kornelia Piątek DEYSSY
  • 1x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły do 100 cm.
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 15:28:35
2022-06-09 21:33:51
Amelia Piątek NADRA
  • 2x 2/LL/Zwykły do 70 cm.
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły do 100 cm.
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-07 23:53:31
2022-06-03 22:08:33
Katarzyna Maliszewska DALIA
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły do 100 cm.
  • 1x 4/Niespodzianka/KONKURS NIESPODZIANKA
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Byszewska Wiktoria Stajnia Wilkowo
2007 (JM.)
brak
2. Bzdręga Malwina Milejewko
S
brak
3. Choma Aleksandra Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2009 (JM.)
Brak
4. Cytrycka Hanna Rancho Łęcze
2009 (JM.)
Brak
5. Czarnota Julia Stadnina Stangretka
2007 (JM.)
Brak
6. Dejewski Arkadiusz Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Dargon
S
Brak
7. Filipiak Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Bertyn
2009 (JM.)
Brak
8. Folc Zuzanna Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2007 (JM.)
Brak
9. Galicka Paulina Bertyn Piastowo
S
brak
10. Grunwald Zofia Rancho Łęcze
2009 (JM.)
Brak
11. Hryniewicz Marcelina Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Dargon
2010 (JM.)
O067148
Brak
12. Jabłońska Aleksandra Rancho Łęcze
2009 (JM.)
Brak
13. Jabłońska Julia Stajnia Wilkowo
2009 (JM.)
brak
14. Karolak Natalia Stadnina Koni Stangretka w Przybyłowie
2009 (JM.)
Brak
15. Kijowska-Lasek Joanna Stajnia Wilkowo
S
Brak
16. Kluge Amelia Rancho Łęcze
2008 (JM.)
Brak
17. Krygier Martyna Bertyn Piastowo
2005 (J.)
Brak
18. Kuchta Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Sokolnik
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
19. Kurowska Anna Klub Jeździecki Bertyn
2019 (Mł.)
O027685
20. Leszczyńska Dorota Stajnia Wilkowo
S
brak
21. Mackiewicz Dominika Stowarzyszenie Zwykłe Stajnia Płoskinia
S
O048185
22. Maliszewska Katarzyna Stajnia Płoskinia
2006 (J.)
O048184
23. Masalska Alicja Stajnia Wilkowo
S
Brak
24. Maszkowska Alicja Bertyn Piastowo
2008 (JM.)
0069978
25. Osemlak Karolina Milejewko
2005 (J.)
brak
26. Ostręga Bartłomiej Bertyn Piastowo
S
0020981
27. Piątek Amelia Stajnia Ząbrowiec
2004 (J.)
brak
28. Piątek Kornelia Stajnia Ząbrowiec
2007 (JM.)
brak
29. Pilucik Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Zwykłe Stajnia Płoskinia
2004 (J.)
brak
30. Podborowska Aniela Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2008 (JM.)
Brak
31. Saracka Gabriela Bertyn Piastowo
2005 (J.)
brak
32. Suwał Martyna Stangretka Przybyłowo
2003 (MJ.)
O046978
33. Terlecka Daria Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
S
brak
34. Tomaszewska Gabriela Piastowo
2010 (JM.)
brak
35. Twardowski Grzegorz Bertyn Piastowo
S
O055520
36. Wańdoch Nadia Bertyn Piastowo
2008 (JM.)
brak
37. Wawrzusiak Blanka Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
Brak
38. Wiertel Ania Bertyn Piastow
S
brak
39. Wojtasz Wiktoria Stadnina Stangretka
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
40. Zaleska Lena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
2010 (JM.)
O064349
41. Zumkowska Maja Rancho Łęcze
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
42. Zumkowska Michalina Rancho Łęcze
2007 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

28

A-WALENTYNA ŚLĄSKA POL 2011 klacz siwa/155 F: Awanto S
M: Modra
brak 616 008 57 01360 11
2.

13

ANADI ARABSKA POL 2018 klacz siwa/mk:152 F: Najm Al Khalediah
M: Amitiel
- 616 999 66 12072 18
3.

41

BAHIYA HUCULSKA POL 2013 Klacz srokata/mk: F: Wariant
M: Balbinka
brak
4.

11

BAKARA POLSKI KOŃ SP POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Prom
M: Bora
Brak 616009690086315
5.

40

BALBINKA HUCULSKA POL 2007 Klacz gniada/mk: F: P-TOSIEK
M: BAWARIA
brak
6.

31

BALLINACLOUGH ANNA MOFFO CONNEMARA POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Crosskeys Rebel
M: Mo Cailin Bán
Brak M3-372004000028845
7.

42

BAROK ALEKSANDER TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2004 Wałach inna/kuc: F: NN
M: Blanka
brak
8.

23

BELLA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:133 F: Lux
M: Balbina
brak 616999520077116
9.

9

BITYNIA WLKP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: SAGANEK
M: BITWA
K026419 POL 007600433508
10.

2

BREK KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:125 F: Uiterwaarden's Tommy
M: Bacardi
Brak 616013690013113
11.

30

CAMEL SP POL 1997 wałach ciemnogniada/154 F: Eltan
M: Catana
brak 009 60 00131 97
12.

16

CODET NN POL 2004 wałach kara/162 F: Jape ( USA)
M: Cygrafia
- POL 040000002651
13.

37

CORNEL V SP POL 2013 wałach kara/167 F: Come Back II
M: Sunshine V
brak 208333201302711
14.

6

DALIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/171 F: Kortes
M: Depotka
K028534 616009600162311 brak
15.

25

DAMULKA SP POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:145 F: Lenon L
M: Dama
brak 616 009 52 00234
16.

15

DANDI WLKP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Linton
M: Dacza
Brak 61600960091798
17.

8

DEYSSY KUC POL 2012 klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999600278912
18.

32

DRIFTER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: Emanor
M: Druza
Brak 616006660764412
19.

21

DUKATTI NN POL 2014 wałach siwa/mk:147 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 60 02628 14
20.

19

FAVORY FECSKE LIPICAŃSKA POL 2018 klacz siwa/164 F: /Favory Flamingo
M: Siglavy Capriola Joveveny
brak Hun K L 180170000
21.

20

FAVORY FIGARO LIPICAŃSKA POL 2018 ogier siwa/164 F: Favory Flamingo
M: Siglavy Capriola Szamba
brak hun m l 180180000
22.

26

GLORY SCHANTEL MAKLENBURSKA POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Riter Traum
M: Gitana
brak DE 427270256811
23.

34

GOLDI Typ Goroncokrwisty POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak
24.

39

GUCIO HUCULSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Wariant
M: Gracja
brak
25.

3

HELLO SUNSHINE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: ESAUL
M: HELLO KITTY
BRAK B0101206S
26.

14

HUGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: Nanczo
M: Haja
Brak 616013690047016
27.

33

JABŁONKA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/mk:147 F: .
M: .
Brak .
28.

27

JEFERSON SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/167 F: Lord Star
M: Judymira
Brak 616 009 53 02458 11
29.

1

LOLEK TYP KUC POL 2016 ogier czerwonobułana/kuc:124 F: Dejram
M: Lili
Brak 616999600239016
30.

12

LUNA LOU OLD. POL 2003 klacz gniada/168 F: Con capitol
M: lascana
K034467 DE 433 330338403
31.

7

NADRA NN POL 2015 klacz kara/164 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999600258415
32.

44

NEW JERSEY TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
brak
33.

4

P-SOPEL HUCUŁ POL 2012 wałach gniada/mk:146 F: Saracen
M: Sasanka
Brak 616012610130112
34.

18

PIANKA HUCULSKA POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Paw
M: Paloma
Brak 012540151704
35.

24

PINA COLADA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Colox Cup
M: Paula
brak
36.

29

PLUTO SZEPSEG LIPICANER POL 2015 Klacz siwa/164 F: Pluto XIX
M: Bianka HUN
brak brak
37.

10

PRIMA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/mk:160 F: Rytm
M: Panika
K032064 009530058408
38.

22

ROCKY KUC SZETLANDZKI POL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:85 F: NN
M: NN
brak brak
39.

17

TEXAS LIBERTY TINKER POL 2017 klacz srokata/kuc:145 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 3720030006865402
40.

45

TIMUR EVITA Niemiecki Kuc Sportowy POL 2006 wałach skarogniada/kuc:142 F: Vip
M: Tara texass
Brak Brak
41.

38

TOPOS Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Baeconsfield (GB)
M: Tavira
000000000 616POL13007915T
42.

43

XERENA TINKER GBR 2017 klacz kara/kuc:125cm F: NN
M: NN
Brak 826073001854886
43.

35

ZŁY XX POL 2017 wałach gniada/162 F: Indy champ
M: Zgoda
Brak 116POL17010068T
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Byszewska Wiktoria
Stajnia Wilkowo
GUCIO (39)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
25
Bzdręga Malwina
Milejewko
2022-06-19
19
2022-06-19
Choma Aleksandra
Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2022-06-19
13
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
13
Cytrycka Hanna
Rancho Łęcze
PIANKA (18)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Czarnota Julia
Stadnina Stangretka
BREK (2)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
16
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Dejewski Arkadiusz
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Dargon
BAKARA (11)
2022-06-19
15
2022-06-19
27
2022-06-19
10
Filipiak Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Bertyn
DUKATTI (21)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
ROCKY (22)
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
15
Folc Zuzanna
Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2022-06-19
2
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
11
Galicka Paulina
Bertyn Piastowo
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
21
2022-06-19
7
CAMEL (30)
2022-06-19
2
Grunwald Zofia
Rancho Łęcze
CODET (16)
2022-06-19
7
2022-06-19
17
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
11
Hryniewicz Marcelina
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Dargon
2022-06-19
4
2022-06-19
5
ANADI (13)
2022-06-19
3
2022-06-19
23
2022-06-19
Jabłońska Aleksandra
Rancho Łęcze
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
14
2022-06-19
18
2022-06-19
12
Jabłońska Julia
Stajnia Wilkowo
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
10
Karolak Natalia
Stadnina Koni Stangretka w Przybyłowie
LOLEK (1)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
16
Kijowska-Lasek Joanna
Stajnia Wilkowo
XERENA (43)
2022-06-19
14
2022-06-19
Kluge Amelia
Rancho Łęcze
2022-06-19
7
PIANKA (18)
2022-06-19
15
2022-06-19
Krygier Martyna
Bertyn Piastowo
2022-06-19
9
2022-06-19
Kuchta Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Sokolnik
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Kurowska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Bertyn
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
6
2022-06-19
Leszczyńska Dorota
Stajnia Wilkowo
2022-06-19
3
Mackiewicz Dominika
Stowarzyszenie Zwykłe Stajnia Płoskinia
ZŁY (35)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Maliszewska Katarzyna
Stajnia Płoskinia
DALIA (6)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Masalska Alicja
Stajnia Wilkowo
BAHIYA (41)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
20
Maszkowska Alicja
Bertyn Piastowo
BELLA (23)
2022-06-19
4
2022-06-19
6
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
8
2022-06-19
8
Osemlak Karolina
Milejewko
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
24
Ostręga Bartłomiej
Bertyn Piastowo
2022-06-19
22
2022-06-19
10
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
28
Piątek Amelia
Stajnia Ząbrowiec
NADRA (7)
2022-06-19
9
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
3
Piątek Kornelia
Stajnia Ząbrowiec
DEYSSY (8)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
5
2022-06-19
Pilucik Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Zwykłe Stajnia Płoskinia
GOLDI (34)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
5
Podborowska Aniela
Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
DRIFTER (32)
2022-06-19
4
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
12
Saracka Gabriela
Bertyn Piastowo
2022-06-19
6
2022-06-19
Suwał Martyna
Stangretka Przybyłowo
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
7
2022-06-19
6
Terlecka Daria
Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
16
TOPOS (38)
2022-06-19
17
2022-06-19
Tomaszewska Gabriela
Piastowo
DAMULKA (25)
2022-06-19
12
2022-06-19
14
2022-06-19
Twardowski Grzegorz
Bertyn Piastowo
2022-06-19
2
2022-06-19
Wańdoch Nadia
Bertyn Piastowo
2022-06-19
8
2022-06-19
Wawrzusiak Blanka
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-06-19
11
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Wiertel Ania
Bertyn Piastow
2022-06-19
5
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Wojtasz Wiktoria
Stadnina Stangretka
2022-06-19
10
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
13
Zaleska Lena
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
PRIMA (10)
2022-06-19
3
2022-06-19
1
Zumkowska Maja
Rancho Łęcze
HUGO (14)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
30
2022-06-19
8
Zumkowska Michalina
Rancho Łęcze
DANDI (15)
2022-06-19
26
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
9
2022-06-19
18
2022-06-19

Number of Riders: 42

Number of Horses: 43

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: M.Zagrodzki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062015-1, M. Zagrodzki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl