Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Towarzyskie w skokach STAJNIA MALINOWO
Malinowo/Działdowo, 01-05-2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
55 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 22:02:02
2022-04-30 21:58:31
Zuzanna Białek MARIETTA II
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 50 - 60 CM/Z trafieniem w normę czasu.
  • 2x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
54 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 12:24:25
2022-04-30 11:47:35
Małgorzata Hoffman MILLIONAIRE
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 5/L 100 CM/ZWYKŁY
53 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 10:41:00
2022-04-30 09:31:13
Ewa Maria Zaremba QUANDO
  • 2x 5/L 100 CM/ZWYKŁY
52 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 08:37:12
2022-04-29 21:50:07
Roksana Krzemińska PANICZ
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 50 - 60 CM/Z trafieniem w normę czasu.
51 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 20:58:18
2022-04-29 19:33:56
Amelia Dembska LAMBI II
  • 1x 5/L 100 CM/ZWYKŁY
50 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 20:58:15
2022-04-29 18:36:33
Iga Zieleń FRUGO
  • 2x 1/MIKRO LL 40 CM/Dokładności (losowanie nagród i pucharów)
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 50 - 60 CM/Z trafieniem w normę czasu.
49 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 20:58:09
2022-04-29 18:35:31
Zuzanna Zieleń NEMO
  • 1x 1/MIKRO LL 40 CM/Dokładności (losowanie nagród i pucharów)
  • 2x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
48 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 15:11:17
2022-04-29 14:43:46
Magdalena Lipiec LUBICZ
  • 2x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
47 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 15:11:13
2022-04-29 14:42:16
Natalia Pieczywek LAMBI II
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 5/L 100 CM/ZWYKŁY
46 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 08:45:11
2022-04-29 08:06:26
Maja Starostka R-FOOD CARMELA A-Z
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 50 - 60 CM/Z trafieniem w normę czasu.
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
45 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 08:45:02
2022-04-29 00:19:45
Jacek Dyczewski WERSAL
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 5/L 100 CM/ZWYKŁY
44 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 22:36:44
2022-04-28 21:54:23
Julia Sistermann TORONTO CVN Z
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 5/L 100 CM/ZWYKŁY
43 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 22:36:41
2022-04-28 21:26:47
Magdalena Filipiak WESSA
  • 2x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
42 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 22:36:39
2022-04-28 20:02:51
Iga Marszelewska GAMA
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 50 - 60 CM/Z trafieniem w normę czasu.
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
41 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 13:49:55
2022-04-28 12:08:47
Jakub Mroczek VULCANO
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 5/L 100 CM/ZWYKŁY
40 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 10:34:23
2022-04-28 10:17:08
Magdalena Bąk HERO
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 5/L 100 CM/ZWYKŁY
39 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 07:40:21
2022-04-27 20:47:34
Maria Syrowska RAINBOW DASH M
  • 2x 5/L 100 CM/ZWYKŁY
38 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 08:29:33
2022-04-27 07:27:55
Karolina Szostawicka R-FOOD APOLLO A-Z
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 50 - 60 CM/Z trafieniem w normę czasu.
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
37 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 08:29:24
2022-04-27 06:20:12
Zofia Kałaska JORK
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 50 - 60 CM/Z trafieniem w normę czasu.
36 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 23:17:44
2022-04-26 22:16:35
Paulina Bińczyk GALICJA
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
35 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 23:17:40
2022-04-26 21:19:26
Magdalena Brzozowska CZAJNA
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 50 - 60 CM/Z trafieniem w normę czasu.
34 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 23:17:37
2022-04-26 21:17:38
Natalia Waśniewska CZAJNA
  • 2x 1/MIKRO LL 40 CM/Dokładności (losowanie nagród i pucharów)
33 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 23:17:34
2022-04-26 21:07:25
Karolina Osiecka HENCHMAN'S LADY IRIS
  • 2x 1/MIKRO LL 40 CM/Dokładności (losowanie nagród i pucharów)
32 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 23:17:26
2022-04-26 21:04:43
Wiktor Pawlczyk SZADA
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 5/L 100 CM/ZWYKŁY
31 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 23:17:21
2022-04-26 21:00:37
Dobrosława Tadrzak HENCHMAN'S LADY IRIS
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 50 - 60 CM/Z trafieniem w normę czasu.
30 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 23:17:18
2022-04-26 21:00:09
Dobrosława Tadrzak GENUA II
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 5/L 100 CM/ZWYKŁY
29 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 23:17:12
2022-04-26 20:59:03
Oliwia Domagalska MIRABELKA
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 2x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
28 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 23:17:04
2022-04-26 20:57:12
Maria Tadrzak NUNA
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 2x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
27 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 19:19:18
2022-04-26 18:31:44
Zuzanna Piekacz AVENIDA
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 50 - 60 CM/Z trafieniem w normę czasu.
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
26 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 14:46:45
2022-04-26 12:43:30
Jakub Mroczek OCEAN BABY SZUMAWA
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
25 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 14:46:41
2022-04-26 12:16:29
Marysia Kowalkowska N'WIKTORIA
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 5/L 100 CM/ZWYKŁY
24 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 08:45:00
2022-04-26 10:34:28
Anna Jurczak AVENUE
  • 2x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
23 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 09:27:33
2022-04-26 07:38:20
Maria Szmyt ROMEO
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 50 - 60 CM/Z trafieniem w normę czasu.
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
22 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 09:27:30
2022-04-26 06:44:43
Amelia Mroczkowska KIVIS
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
21 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 09:27:36
2022-04-26 06:44:08
Amelia Mroczkowska SAMARA
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 50 - 60 CM/Z trafieniem w normę czasu.
20 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 09:27:41
2022-04-25 22:51:45
Marta Masłowska DIANTHUS
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
19 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 09:27:43
2022-04-25 22:45:22
Karolina Bojda SYLWESTER
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 5/L 100 CM/ZWYKŁY
18 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 09:27:44
2022-04-25 22:22:44
Zosia Woycicka SAMARA
  • 2x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
17 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 09:27:46
2022-04-25 21:19:15
Julia Parda COLLADA-A
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
16 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 21:07:29
2022-04-25 19:25:26
Alicja Drządzewska WILLY
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
15 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 21:07:17
2022-04-25 16:46:42
Hanna Cytarska POSEJDON
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 50 - 60 CM/Z trafieniem w normę czasu.
14 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 21:07:10
2022-04-25 08:35:14
Kamila Połocka OLIER
  • 1x 1/MIKRO LL 40 CM/Dokładności (losowanie nagród i pucharów)
13 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 21:07:05
2022-04-25 08:26:39
Wiktoria Tykarska PASJONATA ARNI
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 50 - 60 CM/Z trafieniem w normę czasu.
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
12 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 07:56:51
2022-04-24 18:29:52
Anna Konkiel WILLA
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
11 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 09:27:47
2022-04-24 12:23:00
Gabriela Zdanowicz KIVIS
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
10 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 09:58:26
2022-04-23 19:19:26
Maja Fafińska KIVIS
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 50 - 60 CM/Z trafieniem w normę czasu.
9 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 09:58:04
2022-04-23 17:47:17
Julia Galińska TEMZA
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
8 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 09:58:03
2022-04-23 16:21:30
Martyna Połocka OLIER
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 50 - 60 CM/Z trafieniem w normę czasu.
7 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 09:57:36
2022-04-23 15:10:46
Pola Wadlewska JANKES
  • 2x 5/L 100 CM/ZWYKŁY
6 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 09:57:34
2022-04-23 15:09:20
Pola Wadlewska FOREST
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 2x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
5 ACCEPTED 2022-04-22 11:38:23
2022-04-22 09:36:36
Magdalena Szczechura MOLLY C
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 5/L 100 CM/ZWYKŁY
4 ACCEPTED 2022-04-22 11:38:20
2022-04-22 09:35:46
Magdalena Szczechura DAFNE
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 5/L 100 CM/ZWYKŁY
3 ACCEPTED 2022-04-22 11:38:19
2022-04-21 15:00:46
Maria Sternicka WANDER
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 5/L 100 CM/ZWYKŁY
2 ACCEPTED 2022-04-22 11:38:18
2022-04-21 15:00:08
Maria Sternicka ROBINIA
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
  • 1x 4/LL 80 CM/ZWYKŁY
1 ACCEPTED 2022-04-09 11:00:53
2022-04-08 13:59:54
Aniela Skolimowska MAJA
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 50 - 60 CM/Z trafieniem w normę czasu.
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 CM/ZWYKŁY
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bąk Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
O057066
2. Białek Zuzanna Fundacja Czrerolistna-KONI-czyna
2006 (J.)
Brak
3. Bińczyk Paulina BPK kuj-pom
2006 (J.)
brak
4. Bojda Karolina Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
S
O025113
5. Brzozowska Magdalena Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2009 (JM.)
brak
6. Cytarska Hanna Polish Pony Club Sp. z o.o. Tomaszkowo
2014 (Mł.)
O067625
7. Dembska Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
O064754
8. Domagalska Oliwia Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2007 (JM.)
brak
9. Drządzewska Alicja BPK kuj-pom
2007 (JM.)
brak
brak
10. Dyczewski Jacek Brak klubu
2006 (J.)
Brak
11. Fafińska Maja Stajnia Malinowo
2009 (JM.)
brak
12. Filipiak Magdalena BRAK
2008 (JM.)
BRAK
13. Galińska Julia Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
14. Hoffman Małgorzata Baskil Rzeczna
S
O017371
15. Jurczak Anna bkp
x
16. Kałaska Zofia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2011 (Mł.)
O067041
17. Konkiel Anna Stajnia Malinowo
2009 (JM.)
O069265
18. Kowalkowska Marysia BPK
2009 (JM.)
Brak
19. Krzemińska Roksana Stajnia Malinowo
2006 (J.)
brak
20. Lipiec Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
O068500
21. Marszelewska Iga Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
22. Masłowska Marta -
S
-
23. Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2010 (JM.)
O052047
24. Mroczkowska Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
brak
25. Osiecka Karolina Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2011 (Mł.)
brak
26. Parda Julia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2007 (JM.)
O038604
27. Pawelczyk Wiktor Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2004 (J.)
brak
28. Pieczywek Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
O064753
29. Piekacz Zuzanna Stajnia Malinowo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
30. Połocka Kamila Stajnia libra
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
31. Połocka Martyna Stajnia libra
2006 (J.)
Brak
32. Sistermann Julia St. KJ G-Ride Team
2005 (J.)
O044639
33. Skolimowska Aniela prywatny
2011 (Mł.)
brak
34. Starostka Maja Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
O057968
35. Sternicka Maria BPK
2009 (JM.)
O059691
36. Syrowska Maria Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2006 (J.)
O048296
37. Szczechura Magdalena BPK
2007 (JM.)
O064350
38. Szmyt Maria Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2013 (Mł.)
O067626
39. Szostawicka Karolina Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2008 (JM.)
O045627
40. Tadrzak Dobrosława Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2010 (JM.)
brak
41. Tadrzak Maria Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2006 (J.)
22056/15
42. Tykarska Wiktoria bpk
2008 (JM.)
O054104
43. Wadlewska Nadja
44. Wadlewska Pola Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
2006 (J.)
O061535
45. Waśniewska Natalia Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2009 (JM.)
brak
46. Woycicka Zosia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
brak
47. Zaremba Ewa Maria SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
S
O042096
48. Zdanowicz Gabriela brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
49. Zieleń Iga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2015 (Mł.)
Brak
50. Zieleń Zuzanna Brak
2011 (Mł.)
O062789
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

30

AVENIDA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 klacz gniada/162 F: Aramus (CHI)
M: Amazonia
Brak POL090000006333
2.

5

AVENUE SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/172 F: Don Cavallo
M: Armina
K020240 POL 009660062405
3.

27

COLLADA-A Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Rascin
M: Candy Girl III PG
K034177 616009600083117
4.

36

CZAJNA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 klacz kara/170 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 795 78 12842 04
5.

10

DAFNE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/160 F: FAKTOR
M: DYNASTIA
K029153 616007600111313
6.

24

DIANTHUS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2016 wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
7.

12

FOREST TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2017 gelding bay/168 F: Wormag Psyche
M: Fiona
brak brak
8.

51

FRUGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tornado-G
M: Florika
Brak 616013610115113
9.

37

GALICJA NN POL 2016 klacz gniada/mk:146 F: Nikiel
M: Gracja II
nn nn
10.

43

GAMA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Celebes
M: Gabira
brak 616009530002815
11.

33

GENUA II Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2012 klacz gniada/163 F: Cefal
M: Gama IV
brak 12000003412
12.

34

HENCHMAN'S LADY IRIS HACKNEY POL 2006 Klacz inna/kuc:133 F: Suprise's Lucky Mathie
M: Lieke
brak 528016000000159
13.

41

HERO KONIK POLSKI POL 2014 wałach inna/kuc:kuc:ku F: Tajar
M: Heidi
K030272 616011600078214
14.

13

JANKES WLKP POL 2000 gelding dark bay/brak F: elpar
M: judea
K008038 brak
15.

38

JORK KUC POL 2008 wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: H-S Jason / Revel Japhet
M: Tęcza / NN
K033497 POL013510289408
16.

16

KIVIS SP POL NN wałach skarogniada/156 F: NN
M: NN
brak Z
17.

21

KIVIS SP POL NN wałach skarogniada/156 F: NN
M: NN
brak Z
18.

2

KIVIS SP POL NN wałach skarogniada/156 F: NN
M: NN
brak Z
19.

48

LAMBI II SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Ever For Pleasure /
M: Lusi / Bolero De Ravel
K019865 616009600268311
20.

49

LUBICZ SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Solaris /
M: Lunia / Baldini II
K026046 616009600245414
21.

7

MAJA NN POL 2013 klacz siwa/kuc:120 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616 999 60 03055 13
22.

55

MARIETTA II KUC POL 2009 klacz srokata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brk
23.

54

MILLIONAIRE OLDENBURG POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Million Dollar
M: Unique’s Beauly
Ko030424 DE 418183333217
24.

32

MIRABELKA KONIK POLSKI POL 2011 Klacz inna/kuc:138 F: NN
M: NN
616999661134211 616999661134211
25.

11

MOLLY C SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: CHECK IN 2
M: MONTANA C
K020472 616098200110707
26.

28

N'WIKTORIA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Kerson/Biskwit
M: Nina/Romadan
K023737 6160096110070712
27.

50

NEMO KUC POL 2015 wałach bułana/kuc:kuc:ku F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Nanibia
K028649 616013600048515
28.

31

NUNA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Cefal
M: Nadzieja
brak 616007660411415
29.

29

OCEAN BABY SZUMAWA KUC POL 2018 klacz siwa/kuc:143 F: Marinello / Magic Main
M: Ordrina / Orcus II
K033339 616999661260418
30.

14

OLIER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/159 F: Lucier
M: Oltira
Brak 616098200147259
31.

52

PANICZ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: Harper
M: Potęga
brak 616 007 61 01213 18
32.

18

PASJONATA ARNI KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: Rondo's Matador
M: Anja
K026123 616013610075212
33.

19

POSEJDON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:119 F: Anero
M: Penelopa
K024691 POL 013 54 01294
34.

53

QUANDO SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Salamaon /
M: Quiana I /
K027009 616009640042014
35.

39

R-FOOD APOLLO A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 wałach izabelowata/kuc:128 F: Tijd Vlijt’s Victor
M: Rotgers Annelyn
K029007 528019010002260
36.

47

R-FOOD CARMELA A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 klacz izabelowata/kuc:133 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor
M: R-Carmelita
K030776 616 013 60 02531 16
37.

40

RAINBOW DASH M WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Ramona / Skaner-A
K021596 616007610082012
38.

8

ROBINIA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Qulester
M: Raola
K022248 616009610184711
39.

22

ROMEO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:120 F: Nanczo / Barako
M: Rosa / Duinveldt'S Lewa
K029224 616013690058415
40.

26

SAMARA NN POL NN klacz kara/162 F: NN
M: NN
NN NN
41.

23

SAMARA SP POL NN klacz kara/162 F: NN
M: NN
brak Z
42.

25

SYLWESTER SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Wencco /
M: Sisi Queen / Quidame De Revel
K016140 POL009540092307
43.

35

SZADA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 Klacz kara/mk:158 F: NN
M: Poezja
brak 999 61 02765 06
44.

15

TEMZA SP POL NN klacz kasztanowata/160 cm F: NN
M: NN
Brak Z
45.

45

TORONTO CVN Z Z NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Tallmann TN/Taulon
M: Vurana W/Murano
K027530 056015Z55624015
46.

42

VULCANO MAŁY KOŃ POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/mk:148 F: Duranto Z / Prinsenhof's Dino
M: Vanilia / Wicher
K030285 616 013 53 00266 16
47.

9

WANDER WLKP POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Bumerang
M: Warmia
K016656 007600307207
48.

46

WERSAL SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Noel
M: Wespa
brak A0018943S
49.

44

WESSA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:165 F: Kanon
M: Wenus
BRAK POL 007 59 01741 08
50.

17

WILLA SP POL 2013 klacz kara/170 F: NN
M: NN
brak brak
51.

20

WILLY SP POL NN klacz kara/170 F: NN
M: NN
brak h
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Białek Zuzanna
Fundacja Czrerolistna-KONI-czyna
2022-05-01
4
2022-05-01
18
Bińczyk Paulina
BPK kuj-pom
GALICJA (37)
2022-05-01
11
2022-05-01
23
Bojda Karolina
Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
2022-05-01
9
2022-05-01
6
Brzozowska Magdalena
Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
CZAJNA (36)
2022-05-01
Cytarska Hanna
Polish Pony Club Sp. z o.o. Tomaszkowo
2022-05-01
11
2022-05-01
Dembska Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-05-01
Domagalska Oliwia
Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2022-05-01
4
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
19
Drządzewska Alicja
BPK kuj-pom
WILLY (20)
2022-05-01
9
2022-05-01
Dyczewski Jacek
Brak klubu
WERSAL (46)
2022-05-01
7
2022-05-01
4
Fafińska Maja
Stajnia Malinowo
KIVIS (16)
2022-05-01
12
Filipiak Magdalena
BRAK
WESSA (44)
2022-05-01
24
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
8
Galińska Julia
Brak
TEMZA (15)
2022-05-01
14
2022-05-01
Hoffman Małgorzata
Baskil Rzeczna
2022-05-01
16
2022-05-01
9
Jurczak Anna
bkp
AVENUE (5)
2022-05-01
26
2022-05-01
Kałaska Zofia
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
JORK (38)
2022-05-01
13
2022-05-01
Konkiel Anna
Stajnia Malinowo
WILLA (17)
2022-05-01
13
2022-05-01
22
Kowalkowska Marysia
BPK
2022-05-01
21
2022-05-01
5
Krzemińska Roksana
Stajnia Malinowo
PANICZ (52)
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
Lipiec Magdalena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LUBICZ (49)
2022-05-01
6
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
3
Marszelewska Iga
Brak
GAMA (43)
2022-05-01
5
2022-05-01
20
Masłowska Marta
-
2022-05-01
8
2022-05-01
8
Mroczek Jakub
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2022-05-01
6
2022-05-01
13
VULCANO (42)
2022-05-01
2
2022-05-01
2
Mroczkowska Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
KIVIS (21)
2022-05-01
15
SAMARA (23)
2022-05-01
Osiecka Karolina
Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2022-05-01
1
2022-05-01
Parda Julia
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2022-05-01
12
2022-05-01
12
Pawelczyk Wiktor
Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
SZADA (35)
2022-05-01
21
2022-05-01
18
2022-05-01
Pieczywek Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-05-01
4
2022-05-01
1
Piekacz Zuzanna
Stajnia Malinowo
AVENIDA (30)
2022-05-01
7
2022-05-01
10
2022-05-01
10
Skolimowska Aniela
prywatny
MAJA (7)
2022-05-01
9
2022-05-01
Starostka Maja
Polish Pony Club
2022-05-01
6
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
5
Sternicka Maria
BPK
2022-05-01
1
2022-05-01
1
WANDER (9)
2022-05-01
3
2022-05-01
12
Syrowska Maria
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2022-05-01
10
2022-05-01
15
Szczechura Magdalena
BPK
DAFNE (10)
2022-05-01
20
MOLLY C (11)
2022-05-01
17
2022-05-01
11
Szmyt Maria
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
ROMEO (22)
2022-05-01
3
2022-05-01
2
Szostawicka Karolina
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2022-05-01
8
2022-05-01
5
Tadrzak Dobrosława
Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2022-05-01
19
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
1
Tadrzak Maria
Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
NUNA (31)
2022-05-01
22
2022-05-01
11
2022-05-01
Tykarska Wiktoria
bpk
2022-05-01
2
2022-05-01
7
Wadlewska Pola
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
FOREST (12)
2022-05-01
17
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
25
JANKES (13)
2022-05-01
7
Waśniewska Natalia
Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
CZAJNA (36)
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
5
Woycicka Zosia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
SAMARA (26)
2022-05-01
16
2022-05-01
Zaremba Ewa Maria
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
QUANDO (53)
2022-05-01
13
2022-05-01
Zdanowicz Gabriela
brak
KIVIS (2)
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
14
Zieleń Iga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
FRUGO (51)
2022-05-01
1
2022-05-01
1
2022-05-01
10
Zieleń Zuzanna
Brak
NEMO (50)
2022-05-01
1
2022-05-01
3

Number of Riders: 50

Number of Horses: 51

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: M.Zagrodzki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062015-1, M. Zagrodzki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl