Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Parkury Otwarte - SPARING STAJNIA MALINOWO
Malinowo k/ Działdowa, 02-05-2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
33 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 20:03:06
2021-05-01 11:47:46
Maja Grudzińska KATIE
  • 1x 2/MAKRO LL 80 cm/Parkur nr 2: Zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/Parkur nr 3: Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L 100 cm/Parkur nr 4: Zwykły
32 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 08:14:48
2021-04-29 11:41:29
Ewelina Grosz CZYŻYK
  • 1x 2/MAKRO LL 80 cm/Parkur nr 2: Zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/Parkur nr 3: Z trafieniem w normę czasu
31 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 20:43:07
2021-04-28 13:30:54
Agnieszka Dudkiewicz KIVIS
  • 1x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
30 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 20:43:06
2021-04-28 11:44:01
Wiktoria Tykarska PASJONATA ARNI
  • 2x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
29 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:14:11
2021-04-27 11:37:38
Piotr Żurawski KIVIS
  • 1x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
28 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:14:08
2021-04-27 11:37:07
Daria Tyszka SAMARA
  • 1x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
27 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:14:06
2021-04-27 11:28:25
Joanna Klimczak EL EROS
  • 1x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
26 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:14:04
2021-04-27 11:26:07
Magdalena Rybka SAMARA
  • 1x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
25 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:22:43
2021-04-26 20:43:33
Julia Sarnowska KOBER
  • 1x 2/MAKRO LL 80 cm/Parkur nr 2: Zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/Parkur nr 3: Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L 100 cm/Parkur nr 4: Zwykły
24 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:22:41
2021-04-26 20:43:17
Julia Sarnowska GOLD RUSH
  • 1x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
  • 1x 2/MAKRO LL 80 cm/Parkur nr 2: Zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/Parkur nr 3: Z trafieniem w normę czasu
23 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:22:39
2021-04-26 17:57:19
Julia Mularska KRIMA
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/Parkur nr 3: Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L 100 cm/Parkur nr 4: Zwykły
22 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 13:40:42
2021-04-26 13:17:32
Oliwia Kowalewska ŁAKATA
  • 1x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
  • 1x 2/MAKRO LL 80 cm/Parkur nr 2: Zwykły
21 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 13:40:58
2021-04-26 13:17:12
Anita Sadowska ARYANA
  • 1x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
  • 1x 2/MAKRO LL 80 cm/Parkur nr 2: Zwykły
20 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 06:53:04
2021-04-25 20:42:34
Agata Pogorzelska RIKSZA
  • 2x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
19 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 06:53:01
2021-04-25 20:38:42
Zuzanna Pogorzelska FOR WINNING
  • 2x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
18 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 06:52:57
2021-04-25 18:52:06
Sandra Maliszewska GALICJA
  • 1x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
17 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 06:52:53
2021-04-25 18:51:05
Kornelia Kołodyńska KIVIS
  • 1x 2/MAKRO LL 80 cm/Parkur nr 2: Zwykły
16 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 06:52:50
2021-04-25 18:50:42
Natalia Behal EL EROS
  • 1x 2/MAKRO LL 80 cm/Parkur nr 2: Zwykły
15 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 06:52:46
2021-04-25 13:52:28
Dobrosława Tadrzak GENUA II
  • 2x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
14 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 06:52:43
2021-04-25 13:47:18
Zuzanna Piekacz AVENIDA
  • 2x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
13 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 06:52:40
2021-04-25 13:33:55
Nadia Kołomańska SAGA
  • 2x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
12 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 06:52:36
2021-04-25 13:30:01
Oliwia Domagalska MIRABELKA
  • 2x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
  • 1x 2/MAKRO LL 80 cm/Parkur nr 2: Zwykły
11 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 19:52:30
2021-04-23 21:35:40
Maria Sternicka WANDER
  • 1x 2/MAKRO LL 80 cm/Parkur nr 2: Zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/Parkur nr 3: Z trafieniem w normę czasu
10 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 19:52:28
2021-04-23 12:43:57
Anna Styczyszyn GALICJA
  • 1x 4/L 100 cm/Parkur nr 4: Zwykły
9 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 19:52:27
2021-04-23 12:43:12
Maja Popereka EL EROS
  • 1x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
8 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 19:52:25
2021-04-23 09:42:39
Marysia Kowalkowska JOIN BREAKER SW Z
  • 1x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
  • 1x 2/MAKRO LL 80 cm/Parkur nr 2: Zwykły
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 11:20:45
2021-04-22 15:44:37
Weronika Bartoszewicz KOLIA
  • 1x 2/MAKRO LL 80 cm/Parkur nr 2: Zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/Parkur nr 3: Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L 100 cm/Parkur nr 4: Zwykły
6 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 14:34:12
2021-04-21 07:50:49
Klaudia Mówińska ELEGANCJA M
  • 2x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
  • 2x 2/MAKRO LL 80 cm/Parkur nr 2: Zwykły
5 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 14:34:11
2021-04-20 11:21:50
Aleksandra Figarska HALIK
  • 2x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
4 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 09:20:05
2021-04-16 21:49:39
Kalina Szczubełek KARIM
  • 1x 1/Mikro LL 60 cm/Parkur nr 1: Dokładności bez szeregów i okserów
  • 1x 2/MAKRO LL 80 cm/Parkur nr 2: Zwykły
3 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 16:48:09
2021-04-15 10:57:59
Karolina Gesek WILLA
  • 1x 2/MAKRO LL 80 cm/Parkur nr 2: Zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/Parkur nr 3: Z trafieniem w normę czasu
2 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 16:48:08
2021-04-15 10:57:31
Natalia Behal GALICJA
  • 1x 2/MAKRO LL 80 cm/Parkur nr 2: Zwykły
1 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 16:48:06
2021-04-15 10:57:09
Kornelia Kołodyńska WILLA
  • 1x 2/MAKRO LL 80 cm/Parkur nr 2: Zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bartoszewicz Weronika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
2. Domagalska Oliwia Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2007 (JM.)
brak
3. Dudkiewicz Agnieszka Stajnia Malinowo
S
brak
4. Figarska Aleksandra Stajnia Zorza
2007 (JM.)
Brak
5. Gesek Karolina Stajnia Malinowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
6. Grosz Ewelina Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2002 (MJ.)
O053315
7. Grudzińska Maja Brak
2005 (J.)
O063331
8. Klimczak Joanna Stajnia Malinowo
2009 (JM.)
brak
9. Kołomańska Nadia Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2007 (JM.)
brak
10. Kowalewska Oliwia Stajnia ORKIRO
2003 (J.)
brak
11. Kowalkowska Marysia BPK
2009 (JM.)
Brak
12. Maliszewska Sandra Stajnia Malinowo
2001 (MJ.)
brak
13. Mówińska Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Dilmar
2005 (J.)
brak
14. Mularska Julia CKJ Bonanza
2004 (J.)
O062029
15. Piekacz Zuzanna Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2009 (JM.)
brak
16. Pogorzelska Agata Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
17. Pogorzelska Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
Brak
18. Popereka Maja Stajnia Malinowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
19. Rybka Magdalena Stajnia Malinowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
20. Sadowska Anita Stajnia ORKIRO
2009 (JM.)
brak
21. Sarnowska Julia LKS Nadwwiślanin Kwidzyn
2003 (J.)
O031797
22. Sternicka Maria BPK kuj-pom
2009 (JM.)
O059691
23. Styczyszyn Anna Stajnia Malinowo
2003 (J.)
brak
24. Szczubełek Kalina BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brak
25. Tadrzak Dobrosława Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2010 (Mł.)
brak
26. Tykarska Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O054104
27. Tyszka Daria Stajnia Malinowo
S
brak
28. Żurawski Piotr Stajnia Malinowo
S
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

20

ARYANA Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2015 klacz siwa/mk:150 F: Moshh
M: Ardea
brak 616POL15010780A
2.

14

AVENIDA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 klacz gniada/160 F: Armus
M: Amazonia
brak 090000006333
3.

2

CZYŻYK WLKP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/176 F: Etos /
M: Czuszka /
brak 616007600219614
4.

10

EL EROS Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2004 wałach siwa/160 F: Pesal
M: El Alia
brak 040000001457
5.

8

ELEGANCJA M MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/157 F: Ganges
M: Elandra
brak 616006510315510
6.

17

FOR WINNING KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 wałach izabelowata/kuc:135 cm F: tijd vlijt’s victor
M: Finka
Brak 616013600250315
7.

5

GALICJA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: Nikiel
M: Gracja II
brak 616013640070916
8.

15

GENUA II Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2012 klacz gniada/163 F: Cefal
M: Gama IV
brak 12000003412
9.

22

GOLD RUSH WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Correro
M: Gracje
K029135 616007610084016
10.

7

HALIK Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 wałach jasnokasztanowata/175 F: Opal
M: Henna
Brak POL 009590072704
11.

9

JOIN BREAKER SW Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/174 F: ACTION BREAKER
M: ACORDA Z / AHORN Z
K025946 056015Z55558714
12.

6

KARIM Polski Kon Sportowy POL 2009 wałach kara/162 F: Haracz
M: Kira
brak brak
13.

26

KATIE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Klacz skarogniada/167 F: Oliver
M: Kreza
11228 K010667
14.

16

KIVIS SP POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Klevas
M: Brita
brak 008001960409
15.

23

KOBER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Widam / Guidam
M: Koblencja / Lascadell
K018945 616007610210710
16.

3

KOLIA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Song
M: Karolina
Brak POL 009 53 02018 08
17.

21

KRIMA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Kwarta
K030395 616009610128812
18.

19

ŁAKATA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz siwa/170cm F: Bar
M: Łada
brak 616006660464815
19.

12

MIRABELKA KONIK POLSKI POL 2011 Klacz inna/kuc:138 F: NN
M: NN
616999661134211 616999661134211
20.

25

PASJONATA ARNI KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: Rondo's Matador
M: Anja
K026123 616013610075212
21.

18

RIKSZA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2011 klacz gniada/158 cm F: Absynt
M: Rota
Brak 616009600265311
22.

13

SAGA HUCUŁ POL 2009 Klacz bułana/mk:150 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 52 01793 09
23.

24

SAMARA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 klacz skarogniada/158 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999600335310
24.

11

WANDER WLKP POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Bumerang
M: Warmia
K016656 007600307207
25.

4

WILLA WLKP/POCH.TRK POL 2013 klacz kara/170 F: Czarczaf
M: Wallessa
brak 616007600259313
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bartoszewicz Weronika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
KOLIA (3)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Domagalska Oliwia
Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Dudkiewicz Agnieszka
Stajnia Malinowo
KIVIS (16)
2021-05-02
Figarska Aleksandra
Stajnia Zorza
HALIK (7)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Gesek Karolina
Stajnia Malinowo
WILLA (4)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Grosz Ewelina
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Grudzińska Maja
Brak
KATIE (26)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Klimczak Joanna
Stajnia Malinowo
EL EROS (10)
2021-05-02
Kołomańska Nadia
Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
SAGA (13)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Kowalewska Oliwia
Stajnia ORKIRO
ŁAKATA (19)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Kowalkowska Marysia
BPK
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Maliszewska Sandra
Stajnia Malinowo
2021-05-02
Mówińska Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Dilmar
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Mularska Julia
CKJ Bonanza
KRIMA (21)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Piekacz Zuzanna
Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
AVENIDA (14)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Pogorzelska Agata
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
RIKSZA (18)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Pogorzelska Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Popereka Maja
Stajnia Malinowo
EL EROS (10)
2021-05-02
Rybka Magdalena
Stajnia Malinowo
SAMARA (24)
2021-05-02
Sadowska Anita
Stajnia ORKIRO
ARYANA (20)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Sarnowska Julia
LKS Nadwwiślanin Kwidzyn
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
KOBER (23)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Sternicka Maria
BPK kuj-pom
WANDER (11)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Styczyszyn Anna
Stajnia Malinowo
2021-05-02
Szczubełek Kalina
BPK
KARIM (6)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Tadrzak Dobrosława
Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Tykarska Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Tyszka Daria
Stajnia Malinowo
SAMARA (24)
2021-05-02
Żurawski Piotr
Stajnia Malinowo
KIVIS (16)
2021-05-02

Number of Riders: 28

Number of Horses: 25

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: M.Zagrodzki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062015-1, M. Zagrodzki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl