Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Towarzyskie w skokach - Stajnia MALINOWO.
Malinowo k. Działdowa, 14-08.2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-13 10:54:15
2020-08-13 10:07:25
Weronika Kępczyńska LUKRECJA
  • 1x 1/MIKRO LL 40 cm/Zwykły bez szeregów.
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-13 10:54:13
2020-08-13 10:05:46
Lidia Louw LUKRECJA
  • 1x 1/MIKRO LL 40 cm/Zwykły bez szeregów.
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-13 10:54:09
2020-08-13 10:03:14
Weronika Puscz WILLA
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/Zwykły bez szeregów.
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-13 07:50:12
2020-08-12 21:16:57
Maja Lemańska KIA
  • 2x 3/MAKRO LL 70 cm/Zwykły.
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-13 07:50:09
2020-08-12 21:14:07
Anita Sadowska PŁOMYK
  • 2x 1/MIKRO LL 40 cm/Zwykły bez szeregów.
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-12 15:35:39
2020-08-12 15:31:01
Natasza Olszewska GALICJA
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 cm/Zwykły.
  • 1x 4/LL 90 cm/Zwykły.
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-12 15:35:37
2020-08-12 15:29:55
Natalia Behal EL EROS
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/Zwykły bez szeregów.
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-12 15:35:36
2020-08-12 15:28:17
Karolina Gesek EL EROS
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 cm/Zwykły.
  • 1x 4/LL 90 cm/Zwykły.
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-12 15:09:50
2020-08-12 08:28:52
Gabriela Ostrowska GALICJA
  • 1x 4/LL 90 cm/Zwykły.
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-13 10:54:05
2020-08-12 08:23:59
Jowita Konieczna KIVIS
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 cm/Zwykły.
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-12 15:09:46
2020-08-12 08:22:11
Anna Styczyszyn KIVIS
  • 1x 4/LL 90 cm/Zwykły.
  • 1x 5/L 100 cm/Zwykły.
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-13 10:54:04
2020-08-12 08:14:43
Anna Styczyszyn LESKIBARD'K
  • 1x 1/MIKRO LL 40 cm/Zwykły bez szeregów.
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-11 21:25:40
2020-08-11 19:46:24
Wiktoria Tykarska PASJONATA ARNI GR. C
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/Zwykły bez szeregów.
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 cm/Zwykły.
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-11 21:25:39
2020-08-11 19:46:04
Wiktoria Tykarska MANGO
  • 1x 1/MIKRO LL 40 cm/Zwykły bez szeregów.
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/Zwykły bez szeregów.
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-13 09:47:44
2020-08-11 18:29:19
Maja Miecznikowska SLIGO
  • 1x 1/MIKRO LL 40 cm/Zwykły bez szeregów.
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/Zwykły bez szeregów.
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 cm/Zwykły.
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-11 21:25:31
2020-08-11 18:24:40
Kornelia Kołodyńska WILLA
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/Zwykły bez szeregów.
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 cm/Zwykły.
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-10 09:05:56
2020-08-09 13:44:31
Iga Marszelewska R-FOOD TREE VINCI A-Z
  • 1x 1/MIKRO LL 40 cm/Zwykły bez szeregów.
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/Zwykły bez szeregów.
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-10 09:05:51
2020-08-09 12:33:28
Nikola Rucka BUBA
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 cm/Zwykły.
  • 1x 4/LL 90 cm/Zwykły.
  • 1x 5/L 100 cm/Zwykły.
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-10 09:05:49
2020-08-09 11:56:57
Julia Sarnowska GOLD RUSH
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/Zwykły bez szeregów.
  • 1x 3/MAKRO LL 70 cm/Zwykły.
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-10 09:05:47
2020-08-09 11:48:17
Julia Sarnowska KOBER
  • 1x 4/LL 90 cm/Zwykły.
  • 1x 5/L 100 cm/Zwykły.
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-08 13:35:38
2020-08-08 11:07:47
Katarzyna Baherycz SARA SL
  • 2x 4/LL 90 cm/Zwykły.
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-02 16:08:51
2020-08-02 12:35:11
Maria Sternicka FUNIA
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/Zwykły bez szeregów.
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-02 16:08:44
2020-07-31 22:22:51
Ewelina Grosz CZYŻYK
  • 1x 4/LL 90 cm/Zwykły.
  • 2x 5/L 100 cm/Zwykły.
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Baherycz Katarzyna LKJ Moszna
S
O021100
2. Behal Natalia Stajnia Malinowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
3. Chlastosz Maja Stajnia Tarpan
4. Gawłowska Magdalena bpk
2003 (J.)
O051140
5. Gesek Karolina Stajnia Malinowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
6. Grosz Ewelina bpk
2002 (J.)
O053315
7. Kępczyńska Weronika Stajnia Malinowo
2007 (JM.)
brak
8. Kołodyńska Kornelia Stajnia Malinowo
2005 (JM.)
brak
9. Konieczna Jowita Stajnia Malinowo
2002 (J.)
brak
10. Lemańska Maja ORKIRO
2007 (JM.)
brak
11. Louw Lidia Stajnia Malinowo
2005 (JM.)
brak
12. Marszelewska Iga bpk
2009 (Mł.)
O059689
13. Miecznikowska Maja Stajnia Malinowo
2005 (JM.)
brak
14. Mieszanek Aleksandra Stajnia Tarpan
15. Olszewska Natasza Stajnia Malinowo
2005 (JM.)
brak
16. Ostrowska Gabriela Stajnia Malinowo
2002 (J.)
brak
17. Puscz Weronika Stajnia Malinowo
2004 (J.)
brak
18. Rucka Nikola Stajnia Januszewo
2005 (JM.)
brak
19. Sadowska Anita ORKIRO
2009 (Mł.)
brak
20. Sarnowska Julia LKS Nadwwiślanin Kwidzyn
2003 (J.)
O031797
21. Sobótka Nikola
22. Sternicka Maria Stajnia Grążawy
2009 (Mł.)
brak
23. Styczyszyn Anna Stajnia Malinowo
2003 (J.)
brak
24. Tykarska Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O054104
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

21

Bentley’s Legacy F:
M:
DE 433334027510
2.

7

BUBA SP POL 2005 Klacz kara/166 F: Barasz /
M: Bellona /
brak POL09600049405
3.

2

CZYŻYK WLKP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/176 F: Etos /
M: Czuszka /
brak 616007600219614
4.

16

EL EROS Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2004 wałach siwa/160 F: Pesal
M: El Alia
brak 040000001457
5.

3

FUNIA Koń Typ Prymitywny POL 2000 klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak POL999530043500
6.

15

GALICJA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Nikiel
M: Gracja II
brak 616013640070916
7.

6

GOLD RUSH WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Correro
M: Gracje
K029135 616007610084016
8.

19

HAVANA F:
M:
9.

23

HESTIA F:
M:
10.

18

KIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Walon
M: Kalina
brak POL007530273006
11.

14

KIVIS SP POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Klevas
M: Brita
brak 008001960409
12.

5

KOBER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Widam / Guidam
M: Koblencja / Lascadell
K018945 616007610210710
13.

20

KOŃ nr 1 F:
M:
14.

22

KOŃ nr 2 F:
M:
15.

13

LESKIBARD'K KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Klakier
M: Laurka
brak 616013530200616
16.

24

LUKRECJA NN POL Nn klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Nn
M: Nn
brak 999600005001
17.

11

MANGO KUC POL 2010 Wałach srokata/kuc:120 F: Grey / Lubczyk
M: Marina / Hertz
K021034 616013610152710
18.

12

PASJONATA ARNI GR. C KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: Rondo's Matador
M: Anja
K026123 616013610075212
19.

17

PŁOMYK KUC POL 2002 wałach siwa/kuc:110cm F: nn
M: nn
brak POL999530086003
20.

8

R-FOOD TREE VINCI A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 wałach jelenia/kuc:125 F: Willow Tree Twice
M: Rotgers Annelyn
brak 0268010
21.

4

SARA SL SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/160 F: Zinedine
M: Sabena
brak 616009661393814
22.

10

SLIGO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2006 wałach siwa/174 F: Timon Island
M: Sylena
nrak 060000004455
23.

9

WILLA WLKP/POCH.TRK POL 2013 klacz kara/170 F: Czarczaf
M: Wallessa
brak 616007600259313
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baherycz Katarzyna
LKJ Moszna
2020-08-14
3
2020-08-14
Behal Natalia
Stajnia Malinowo
EL EROS (16)
2020-08-14
6
Chlastosz Maja
Stajnia Tarpan
2020-08-14
7
2020-08-14
6
Gawłowska Magdalena
bpk
2020-08-14
2020-08-14
Gesek Karolina
Stajnia Malinowo
EL EROS (16)
2020-08-14
4
2020-08-14
Grosz Ewelina
bpk
2020-08-14
2020-08-14
2020-08-14
Kępczyńska Weronika
Stajnia Malinowo
2020-08-14
2
Kołodyńska Kornelia
Stajnia Malinowo
WILLA (9)
2020-08-14
5
2020-08-14
8
Konieczna Jowita
Stajnia Malinowo
KIVIS (14)
2020-08-14
11
Lemańska Maja
ORKIRO
KIA (18)
2020-08-14
10
2020-08-14
Louw Lidia
Stajnia Malinowo
2020-08-14
3
Marszelewska Iga
bpk
2020-08-14
5
2020-08-14
2020-08-14
Miecznikowska Maja
Stajnia Malinowo
SLIGO (10)
2020-08-14
2020-08-14
2020-08-14
Mieszanek Aleksandra
Stajnia Tarpan
2020-08-14
8
2020-08-14
7
Olszewska Natasza
Stajnia Malinowo
GALICJA (15)
2020-08-14
2
2020-08-14
6
Ostrowska Gabriela
Stajnia Malinowo
GALICJA (15)
2020-08-14
2
Puscz Weronika
Stajnia Malinowo
WILLA (9)
2020-08-14
2
Rucka Nikola
Stajnia Januszewo
BUBA (7)
2020-08-14
9
2020-08-14
5
2020-08-14
2
Sadowska Anita
ORKIRO
PŁOMYK (17)
2020-08-14
4
2020-08-14
Sarnowska Julia
LKS Nadwwiślanin Kwidzyn
KOBER (5)
2020-08-14
1
2020-08-14
4
2020-08-14
3
2020-08-14
3
Sobótka Nikola
HAVANA (19)
2020-08-14
2020-08-14
7
2020-08-14
1
HESTIA (23)
2020-08-14
1
2020-08-14
2020-08-14
Sternicka Maria
Stajnia Grążawy
FUNIA (3)
2020-08-14
9
2020-08-14
Styczyszyn Anna
Stajnia Malinowo
2020-08-14
6
KIVIS (14)
2020-08-14
4
2020-08-14
3
Tykarska Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MANGO (11)
2020-08-14
1
2020-08-14
1
2020-08-14
4
2020-08-14
5

Number of Riders: 24

Number of Horses: 23

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: M.Zagrodzki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062015-1, M. Zagrodzki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl