Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Towarzyskie w skokach.
Januszewo, 07-04-2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Chromik Zofia BPK
2006 (JM.)
O047385
2. Dąbrowska Paulina MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (J.)
zz
3. Dębowska Zuzanna KJ LIPNIK
2005 (JM.)
BRAK
4. Drelich Julia Klub Jeździecki ISKRA Sztumskie Pole
2002 (J.)
O037679
5. Falkowska Karina .
S
brak
6. Filip Karina MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2006 (JM.)
brak
7. Filipska Maria PKJ Bracia Romanowscy
S
Brak
8. Gabriel Lena Aleksandra VitaSport Brachlewo
2007 (Mł.)
brak
9. Gęstwicka Oliwia BPK
10. Glińska Nicola MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (JM.)
brak
11. Karczewska Ola MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (JM.)
brak
12. Kawka Mateusz Stajnia Koni Wyjątkowych Siemiany
2003 (JM.)
brak
13. Konczyńska Justyna bpk
1999 (MJ.)
brak
14. Kot - Sendlewska Agnieszka BLG CONSULTING
S
O024910
15. Krajnik Marta Stajnia Januszewo
16. Lipska Martyna tynwałd
S
brak
17. Lodowski Oskar .
2004 (JM.)
brak
18. Ławrowska Gabrysia MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2005 (JM.)
brak
19. Machnik Zuzanna Stajnia Koni Wyjątkowych Siemiany
2007 (Mł.)
brak
20. Macholla Dominik brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
21. Maksymiuk Kasia MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (J.)
O043964
22. Markowska Wiktoria
2007 (Mł.)
23. Mazurewicz Marta Stajnia Koni Wyjątkowych Siemiany
S
brak
24. Możdżonek Nicola MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2003 (JM.)
zzzz
25. Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
brak
26. Niedźwiecka Aleksandra .
S
brak
27. Nojak Natalia MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (J.)
zz
28. Olszewska Alicja Nadwislanin kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
29. Pacholec Karolina Stajnia Koni Wyjątkowych Siemiany
S
brak
30. Parda Julia Polish Pony Club
2007 (Mł.)
O038604
31. Pietruszewska Barbara Brak
S
brak
32. Przewożniczuk Agata MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (JM.)
brak
33. Pupiałło Marianna PKJ Bracia Romanowscy
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
34. Sistermann Julia G-RIDE TEAM
2005 (JM.)
O044639
35. Sistermann Justyna G-RIDE TEAM
S
O044639
36. Soroka Alicja Baskil Rzeczna
S
O019714
37. Stankiewicz Martyna KJ LIPNIK
2007 (Mł.)
BRAK
38. Sudejko Majka MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2003 (JM.)
xxxx
39. Sulkowska Julia Stajnia Januszewo
40. Wąsowicz Wiktoria Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
O048484
41. Wesołowska Julia Klub Jeździecki ISKRA Sztumskie Pole
2001 (J.)
O037678
42. Wieczerzak Krzysztofa SK PLĘKITY
43. Wójcik Olga Kj LIPNIK
2004 (JM.)
Brak
44. Zimna Alicja Bez przynależności klubowej
2004 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

14

AL PACINO Hanowerska GER 2000 Wałach gniada F: AL CAPONE
M: PALETTE
O: RENATA OSIECKS
B: WETJEN DIETER
BRAK DE 431 313108700 POL 40537
2.

36

ALADYN - ANDER Kuc Walijski POL 2013 Wałach dereszowata/kuc:133 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor
M: Anapon Raska
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: Agata Adrjanowska
LKRWZJ/987/18
3.

2

Alur F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

4

ALUR SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Aravel Waro
M: Alzacja
O: BLG Consulting
B: Polska
K010485
5.

1

Buba sp Polska klacz kara F: Barasz wlkp
M:
O:
B: Bertrand Le Guern
6.

34

CANNON WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: .
M: .
O: Karina Falkowska
B: .
brak
7.

33

CELINIEC WLKP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: .
M: .
O: Karina Falkowska
B: .
brak
8.

21

DEBIUT SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/165 F: esauł
M: drawa
O: Aleksandra Nickel
B: Gotowski Wojciech
brak
9.

12

DOBRAWA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: WINSTON
M: DEMIRA
O: Barbara Pietruszewska
B: Rosławska Joanna
brak
10.

24

DOCENT-J SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cruzeiro L
M: Damona/Lord Star
O: Justyna Sistermann
B: Kwiron Juszczak
K022393
11.

23

Dolce Vita wlkp PL 2011 klacz F: Colox Cup
M: Dulcynea
O: Tomasz Burzyński
B:
12.

9

HAPPY-LOXLEY SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Loxley
M: Holly
O: Amilianowicz Natalia
B: Miklas Malwina
brak POL 009 60 00076 99
13.

26

IRYS Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Trawers
M: Imulacja
O: Waldemar Soroka
B: Krystian Kliś
K013059
14.

30

JUSTA Wielkopolska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Pokrant
M: Jutta
O: Katarzyna Gossa
B: Iskra, Katarzyna Gossa
brak
15.

40

KARINA Konik Polski POL 2006 Klacz inna/mk: F: tyniec
M: kasia
O: sławomir macholla
B: dominik macholla
brak
16.

6

KARINO KUC POL 2004 Wałach bułana F: nn
M: nn
O: Aleksandra Nickel
B: nn
brak
17.

25

KSENA Wielkopolska POL 2013 Klacz siwa/165cm F: Santiego
M: Kama
O: Marcin Zimny
B: Mieczysław Jarzembski
Brak
18.

39

KURTYNIA HAVBEK Trakeńska POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Havbek
M:
O: Makowska
B:
19.

15

MADISON X POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: ss
M: ss
O: ss
B: ss
ss
20.

37

MALIBU STAR Kuc Walijski POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor
M: Milka Star
O: Julia Parda
B: Kamila Walkowska
brak
21.

32

NEFRYT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: .
M: .
O: Edyta
B: .
brak
22.

17

NORITO XX POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: xx
M: xx
O: xx
B: xx
xx
23.

19

OSTRÓŻKA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: -----
M: -----
O: Krzysztofa Wieczerzak
B: Polska
brak
24.

41

OSTRÓŻKA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Wanderfurst
M: Ornelia / Royal Court
O: Krzysztofa Wieczerzak
B: Stadnina koni Jaroszówka
K022420 DE455878542708
25.

22

PAOLA BRAK POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Brak
B: Brak
Brak
26.

28

R-FOOD ADONIS AZ Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Springbourne Caerwyn
M: Rotgers Annelyn
O: Julia Parda
B: Andrzej Zdziebło
brak
27.

27

RAFA WLKP. POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Endek
M: Henrysia
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: Grądek
K024820
28.

20

SCARLET KUC POL 2007 Klacz biała F: nn
M: nn
O: Karolina Zagrodzka
B: Karolina Zagrodzka
brak
29.

29

SOLAR Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Al Pari
M: Salwa
O: Katarzyna Gossa
B: Iskra, Katarzyna Gossa
brak
30.

16

SUŁTAN X POL 2000 Wałach biała F: xx
M: xx
O: xx
B: xx
xx
31.

11

SURPRISE Angloarab POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/158 F: NN
M: NN
O: Monika Puchalska- Chromik
B: NN
BRAK 616 999 60 03025 05
32.

8

TIBA Tinker POL 2012 Klacz kara/mk: F: bonifire
M: tinkie
O: Aleksandra Nickel
B: caritas diecezji bydgoskiej
brak
33.

38

TIRAMISU KUC POL 2014 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:121 F: Hermes
M: Tonika
O: Monika Romanowska
B: Burzyńska Agnieszka
Brak
34.

18

TRACY XX POL 2000 Klacz inna F: 00
M: 00
O: 00
B: 00
00
35.

7

TUNDRA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Pokrant
M: Tiramisu
O: Aleksandra Nickel
B: Stadnina Koni Rzeczna
brak 009600192706
36.

10

VIPER Kuc Islandzki POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Demantur vom Drammetal
M: Valleria
O: Kazimierz Krupiński
B: Karol Janiszewski
brak
37.

13

WADIM SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/167 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Anetta Magdziak-Gęsicka
B: NN
Brak 999600050999
38.

31

WASABI SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Aston Martin
M: Wild Pleasure
O: Martyna Lipska
B: Remiigiusz Makowski
brak
39.

5

WIKTOR WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Almanzor L
M: Wiki
O: Aleksandra Nickel
B: Filipek Zofia
brak
40.

35

WIR SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: .
M: .
O: Edyta Lodowska
B: .
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Chromik Zofia
BPK
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
Dąbrowska Paulina
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
TRACY (18)
2018-04-07
20
Dębowska Zuzanna
KJ LIPNIK
2018-04-07
12
2018-04-07
8
Drelich Julia
Klub Jeździecki ISKRA Sztumskie Pole
SOLAR (29)
2018-04-07
22
2018-04-07
11
Falkowska Karina
.
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
CANNON (34)
2018-04-07
14
2018-04-07
Filip Karina
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
SUŁTAN (16)
2018-04-07
16
Filipska Maria
PKJ Bracia Romanowscy
2018-04-07
24
Gabriel Lena Aleksandra
VitaSport Brachlewo
VIPER (10)
2018-04-07
18
2018-04-07
3
Gęstwicka Oliwia
BPK
SCARLET (20)
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-07
11
Glińska Nicola
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
MADISON (15)
2018-04-07
15
Karczewska Ola
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
MADISON (15)
2018-04-07
19
Kawka Mateusz
Stajnia Koni Wyjątkowych Siemiany
TIBA (8)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
4
Konczyńska Justyna
bpk
2018-04-07
8
2018-04-07
Kot - Sendlewska Agnieszka
BLG CONSULTING
2018-04-07
12
2018-04-07
Krajnik Marta
Stajnia Januszewo
Alur (2)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
7
2018-04-07
9
Lipska Martyna
tynwałd
WASABI (31)
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
21
Lodowski Oskar
.
WIR (35)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
9
Ławrowska Gabrysia
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
SUŁTAN (16)
2018-04-07
23
Machnik Zuzanna
Stajnia Koni Wyjątkowych Siemiany
KARINO (6)
2018-04-07
8
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
Macholla Dominik
brak
KARINA (40)
2018-04-07
6
2018-04-07
21
2018-04-07
Maksymiuk Kasia
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
NORITO (17)
2018-04-07
17
2018-04-07
Markowska Wiktoria
SCARLET (20)
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-07
Mazurewicz Marta
Stajnia Koni Wyjątkowych Siemiany
TUNDRA (7)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
DEBIUT (21)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
6
2018-04-07
25
Możdżonek Nicola
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
TRACY (18)
2018-04-07
14
Mroczek Jakub
Polish Pony Club
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
5
Niedźwiecka Aleksandra
.
NEFRYT (32)
2018-04-07
23
2018-04-07
Nojak Natalia
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
SUŁTAN (16)
2018-04-07
19
Olszewska Alicja
Nadwislanin kwidzyn
PAOLA (22)
2018-04-07
4
2018-04-07
Pacholec Karolina
Stajnia Koni Wyjątkowych Siemiany
WIKTOR (5)
2018-04-07
3
2018-04-07
26
2018-04-07
Parda Julia
Polish Pony Club
2018-04-07
7
2018-04-07
18
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
12
2018-04-07
13
2018-04-07
27
2018-04-07
Pietruszewska Barbara
Brak
DOBRAWA (12)
2018-04-07
22
2018-04-07
28
2018-04-07
Przewożniczuk Agata
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
TRACY (18)
2018-04-07
20
Pupiałło Marianna
PKJ Bracia Romanowscy
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-07
10
Sistermann Julia
G-RIDE TEAM
2018-04-07
5
2018-04-07
3
Sistermann Justyna
G-RIDE TEAM
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-07
5
Soroka Alicja
Baskil Rzeczna
IRYS (26)
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-07
Stankiewicz Martyna
KJ LIPNIK
2018-04-07
17
2018-04-07
4
Sudejko Majka
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
MADISON (15)
2018-04-07
24
Sulkowska Julia
Stajnia Januszewo
Buba (1)
2018-04-07
15
2018-04-07
10
ALUR (4)
2018-04-07
2
Wąsowicz Wiktoria
Polish Pony Club
RAFA (27)
2018-04-07
6
2018-04-07
6
2018-04-07
Wesołowska Julia
Klub Jeździecki ISKRA Sztumskie Pole
JUSTA (30)
2018-04-07
11
2018-04-07
2
Wieczerzak Krzysztofa
SK PLĘKITY
2018-04-07
16
Wójcik Olga
Kj LIPNIK
WADIM (13)
2018-04-07
9
2018-04-07
10
2018-04-07
Zimna Alicja
Bez przynależności klubowej
KSENA (25)
2018-04-07
13
2018-04-07
7
2018-04-07

Number of Riders: 44

Number of Horses: 40

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: M.Zagrodzki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062015-1, M. Zagrodzki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl