Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Anaczkowski Mirosław BLG Consulting Januszewo
S
brak
2. Brulińska Laura MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (J.)
zzz
3. Buczkowska Zuzanna Stajnia Szyldak
2004 (JM.)
brak
4. Czarnecka Paulina BPK
S
5. Dąbrowska Paulina MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (J.)
zz
6. Filip Karina MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2006 (Mł.)
brak
7. Flader Alicja Stadnina SK Arkadia
8. Fras Magdalena Stajnia Szyldak
2007 (Mł.)
brak
9. Gibas Sabina Stadnina SK Arkadia
10. Glińska Nicola MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (JM.)
brak
11. Jasińska Ilona Klub Jeździecki Julianowo
1999 (J.)
Brak
12. Kajrewicz Aleksandra BPK
2001 (J.)
O039500
13. Kamińska Aleksandra Stajnia Szyldak
1997 (MJ.)
brak
14. Karczewska Ola MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (JM.)
brak
15. Kisielewska Julia BPK
16. Krajnik Łukasz BPK
17. Krajnik Marta Januszewo
2005 (JM.)
brak
18. Ławrowska Gabrysia MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2005 (JM.)
brak
19. Maksymiuk Kasia MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (J.)
xxx
20. Mazurewicz Marta Stajnia Koni Wyjątkowych Siemiany
S
brak
21. Możdżonek Nicola MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2001 (J.)
tt
22. Nojak Natalia MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (J.)
zz
23. Pacholec Karolina Stajnia Koni Wyjątkowych Siemiany
S
brak
24. Parzyszek Blanka Hucułowo Matyty
2009 (Mł.)
brak
25. Pietrzyk Martyna Stadnina SK Arkadia
26. Płoskonka Konstancja Stajnia Szyldak
2006 (Mł.)
brak
27. Przewożniczuk Agata MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (JM.)
brak
28. Rose Zbiegniew BLG Consulting Januszewo
29. Sawczyńska Joanna Hucułowo Matyty
2000 (J.)
brak
30. Sawczyński Stanisław Hucułowo Matyty
2006 (Mł.)
brak
31. Sistermann Julia G-RIDE TEAM
2005 (JM.)
O044639
32. Sistermann Justyna G-RIDE TEAM
S
O044639
33. Soroka Alicja Baskil Rzeczna
S
O019714
34. Sudejko Majka MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2003 (JM.)
xxxx
35. Sulkowska Julia Stajnia Januszewo
36. Syrowska Maria Stajnia Głęboczek
2006 (Mł.)
O048296
37. Szymańska Sandra Stadnina SK Arkadia
38. Wojtal Julianna Bertyn Piastowo
2004 (JM.)
O038237
39. Zalewska Karolina Stadnina SK Arkadia
40. Załęska Hania MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (J.)
zz
41. Zastróżna Joanna Pomorska Liga Jezdziecka
S
O007114
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

Alur F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

10

ATROPINA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/164 F: OTYN
M: ARMINA
O: Aleksandra Nickel
B: Jasinski Cezary
brak 616007590099112
3.

15

BAŁKAN Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Grand de la Cour
M: Bursa
O: Arkadiusz Wojtal
B: Paprocki Stanisław
K017134 POL007520063707
4.

29

BISZKOPT Hucuł POL 2002 Wałach bułana/kuc:140 F: Waldi
M: Balbinka
O: Alicja Jankowska
B: Ruta Danuta
brak POL 012 66 04994 02
5.

8

BREGO PL wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

4

BRINELL PL wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

2

Buba sp Polska klacz kara F: Barasz wlkp
M:
O:
B: Bertrand Le Guern
8.

13

Caruso han Niemcy Wałach Kara F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

22

CRISTAL Hanover GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Christian
M: Dornroschen
O: Andrzej Felski
B: Andrzej Felski
K023990 276020000042850
10.

24

DIUNA PL klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

12

DOCENT-J SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cruzeiro L
M: Damona/Lord Star
O: Justyna Sistermann
B: Kwiron Juszczak
K022393
12.

14

DOLCE VITA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Colox Cup
M: Dulcynea / Widłak xx
O: Tomasz Burzyński
B: Tomasz Burzyński
brak
13.

25

EPOLA PL klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

11

FARON Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Emerson
M: Fantazja
O: Milena Lisińska
B: Tomasz Kwiatkowski
brak
15.

23

FIRMINA PL klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

5

GOLDEN FLYER XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fly to the Stars
M: Goolden Queen
O: Joanna Zastróżna
B: SK.Krasne
K018842
17.

6

IRYS Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Trawers
M: Imulacja
O: Waldemar Soroka
B: Krystian Kliś
K013059
18.

7

LIDER GRANILLI PL wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

17

MADISON X POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: ss
M: ss
O: ss
B: ss
ss
20.

20

MONTI Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Wałach biała F: Rondo's Matador
M: Marrjetje
O: Dorota Paśko-Sawczyńska
B: Wilczyńska Klaudia
brak
21.

21

NELKA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Karbon
M: Nikol
O: Dorota Paśko-Sawczyńska
B: Dorota Paśko-Sawczyńska
brak
22.

28

ORION SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: HARPER
M: OKINAWA
O: Eliza Kamińska
B: Mantaj Dariusz
brak POL 009 51 10883 00
23.

19

PALOMA SS POL 2000 Klacz inna F: xx
M: xx
O: xx
B: xx
K022670
24.

27

PRALINKA Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Klacz srokata/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
O: Alicja Jankowska
B: NN
brak
25.

3

Scarlet KUC Polska klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

26

SONET S WKLP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Duryt
M: Sonata
O: Tomasz Chrząszcz
B: Tomasz Chrząszcz
Brak
27.

18

SUŁTAN X POL 2000 Wałach biała F: xx
M: xx
O: xx
B: xx
xx
28.

16

TRACY XX POL 2000 Klacz inna F: 00
M: 00
O: 00
B: 00
00
29.

9

TUNDRA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Pokrant
M: Tiramisu
O: Aleksandra Nickel
B: Stadnina Koni Rzeczna
brak 009600192706
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Anaczkowski Mirosław
BLG Consulting Januszewo
Alur (1)
2017-12-16
Brulińska Laura
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
MADISON (17)
2017-12-16
Buczkowska Zuzanna
Stajnia Szyldak
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Czarnecka Paulina
BPK
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Dąbrowska Paulina
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
TRACY (16)
2017-12-16
Filip Karina
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
MADISON (17)
2017-12-16
Flader Alicja
Stadnina SK Arkadia
FIRMINA (23)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Fras Magdalena
Stajnia Szyldak
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Gibas Sabina
Stadnina SK Arkadia
EPOLA (25)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Glińska Nicola
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
MADISON (17)
2017-12-16
Jasińska Ilona
Klub Jeździecki Julianowo
SONET S (26)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Kajrewicz Aleksandra
BPK
CRISTAL (22)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Kamińska Aleksandra
Stajnia Szyldak
ORION (28)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Karczewska Ola
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
SUŁTAN (18)
2017-12-16
Kisielewska Julia
BPK
BREGO (8)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Krajnik Łukasz
BPK
Alur (1)
2017-12-16
Krajnik Marta
Januszewo
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Ławrowska Gabrysia
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
SUŁTAN (18)
2017-12-16
Maksymiuk Kasia
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
PALOMA (19)
2017-12-16
Mazurewicz Marta
Stajnia Koni Wyjątkowych Siemiany
TUNDRA (9)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Możdżonek Nicola
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
TRACY (16)
2017-12-16
Nojak Natalia
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
MADISON (17)
2017-12-16
PALOMA (19)
2017-12-16
Pacholec Karolina
Stajnia Koni Wyjątkowych Siemiany
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Parzyszek Blanka
Hucułowo Matyty
MONTI (20)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Pietrzyk Martyna
Stadnina SK Arkadia
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Płoskonka Konstancja
Stajnia Szyldak
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Przewożniczuk Agata
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
TRACY (16)
2017-12-16
Rose Zbiegniew
BLG Consulting Januszewo
Caruso (13)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Sawczyńska Joanna
Hucułowo Matyty
NELKA (21)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Sawczyński Stanisław
Hucułowo Matyty
MONTI (20)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Sistermann Julia
G-RIDE TEAM
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Sistermann Justyna
G-RIDE TEAM
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Soroka Alicja
Baskil Rzeczna
IRYS (6)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Sudejko Majka
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
SUŁTAN (18)
2017-12-16
Sulkowska Julia
Stajnia Januszewo
Buba (2)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Syrowska Maria
Stajnia Głęboczek
FARON (11)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Szymańska Sandra
Stadnina SK Arkadia
FIRMINA (23)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Wojtal Julianna
Bertyn Piastowo
BAŁKAN (15)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Zalewska Karolina
Stadnina SK Arkadia
DIUNA (24)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Załęska Hania
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
PALOMA (19)
2017-12-16
Zastróżna Joanna
Pomorska Liga Jezdziecka
2017-12-16
2017-12-16

Number of Riders: 41

Number of Horses: 29

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: M.Zagrodzki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062015-1, M. Zagrodzki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl