Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Parkury Otwarte Sebory
OJ Sebory, 17.09.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
52 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 19:43:37
2022-09-16 10:39:17
Milena Rutkowska CENA
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Zwykły
  • 1x 4/LL/Zwykły
51 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-16 08:32:06
2022-09-16 08:13:30
Maja Wozniak COCO
  • 2x 9/Hobby Horse 70cm/Zwykły
50 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-16 08:32:02
2022-09-16 08:06:34
Wiktoria Dunajska DIANA
  • 2x 9/Hobby Horse 70cm/Zwykły
49 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-16 08:31:57
2022-09-16 08:02:21
Emilia Ludwicka PIPI
  • 2x 9/Hobby Horse 70cm/Zwykły
48 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:31:47
2022-09-16 07:05:31
Patrycja Zielińska AURA-GR
  • 1x 1/40cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności
47 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:31:44
2022-09-15 22:20:00
Weronika Sieczka HILDA
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Zwykły
  • 1x 4/LL/Zwykły
  • 1x 7/Hobby Horse 30cm/Zwykły dzieci do 9 lat
  • 1x 9/Hobby Horse 70cm/Zwykły
  • 1x 10/Hobby Horse/Potęga Skoku
46 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:31:27
2022-09-15 21:35:27
Zosia Walis GORAN
  • 1x 4/LL/Zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/Z Jockerem
45 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:31:04
2022-09-15 18:55:01
Karolina Gesek HEIDI
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Zwykły
  • 1x 4/LL/Zwykły
44 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:31:01
2022-09-15 16:38:00
Gabriela Murawska ADENGO
  • 2x 2/60cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Zwykły
43 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:30:51
2022-09-15 16:30:15
Maja Kosińska SEKUNDA
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Zwykły
  • 1x 4/LL/Zwykły
42 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:30:49
2022-09-15 16:23:21
Natalia Sokołowska MON CHERIE
  • 1x 1/40cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności
41 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-15 12:08:48
2022-09-15 11:01:52
Zuzanna Kowalczyk TOPAL
  • 2x 8/Hobby Horse 50cm/Zwykły
  • 2x 9/Hobby Horse 70cm/Zwykły
  • 2x 10/Hobby Horse/Potęga Skoku
40 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-15 12:08:39
2022-09-15 10:57:39
Karolina Stryjewska TOFINKA
  • 1x 7/Hobby Horse 30cm/Zwykły dzieci do 9 lat
  • 2x 8/Hobby Horse 50cm/Zwykły
  • 2x 9/Hobby Horse 70cm/Zwykły
  • 2x 10/Hobby Horse/Potęga Skoku
39 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-14 18:00:02
2022-09-14 15:41:59
Blanka Romanik NIGHT SHADOW
  • 1x 7/Hobby Horse 30cm/Zwykły dzieci do 9 lat
  • 1x 8/Hobby Horse 50cm/Zwykły
  • 1x 9/Hobby Horse 70cm/Zwykły
  • 1x 10/Hobby Horse/Potęga Skoku
38 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 17:59:38
2022-09-14 14:28:49
Alicja Kupniewska ELASTOR M
  • 2x 3/MINI LL/Zwykły
37 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 17:59:33
2022-09-14 14:28:02
Alicja Kupniewska LARISSA
  • 2x 2/60cm/Dokładności
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 17:59:28
2022-09-14 14:26:43
Tomasz Budny HUSAR
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Zwykły
35 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 17:59:21
2022-09-14 14:26:06
Michał Brym HUSAR
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Zwykły
34 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 17:59:12
2022-09-14 14:25:16
Emila Ludwicka GRABOWIEC
  • 1x 1/40cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności
33 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-14 13:19:39
2022-09-14 09:55:22
Natalia Słomka FLUX
  • 2x 8/Hobby Horse 50cm/Zwykły
  • 2x 9/Hobby Horse 70cm/Zwykły
  • 2x 10/Hobby Horse/Potęga Skoku
32 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 13:19:17
2022-09-13 13:54:01
Anna Kmiołek WERNYHORA DI
  • 2x 3/MINI LL/Zwykły
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 21:39:43
2022-09-11 19:58:05
Julia Kowalewska RIMA
  • 1x 8/Hobby Horse 50cm/Zwykły
  • 1x 9/Hobby Horse 70cm/Zwykły
30 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 21:39:38
2022-09-11 14:13:48
Pola Dąbrowska PRINCESS
  • 1x 8/Hobby Horse 50cm/Zwykły
29 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 21:39:32
2022-09-10 21:56:22
Alicja Kupniewska QUERTO
  • 1x 8/Hobby Horse 50cm/Zwykły
  • 1x 9/Hobby Horse 70cm/Zwykły
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 21:39:28
2022-09-10 19:53:57
Alicja Bojarowska OLINA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/Z Jockerem
27 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 21:39:24
2022-09-10 16:50:14
Alicja Politowska KALINKA
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 3/MINI LL/Zwykły
26 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 08:48:38
2022-09-09 21:13:38
Maria Jurkian SNOW
  • 1x 8/Hobby Horse 50cm/Zwykły
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 22:02:07
2022-09-06 21:42:05
Oktawia Gieryk GENESIS
  • 1x 1/40cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 08:54:49
2022-09-05 17:02:32
Patrycja Zielińska REMY MARTIN
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Zwykły
  • 1x 4/LL/Zwykły
23 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 19:17:56
2022-08-31 17:51:18
Milena Skrzecz VENUS
  • 1x 9/Hobby Horse 70cm/Zwykły
  • 1x 10/Hobby Horse/Potęga Skoku
22 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 19:18:59
2022-08-29 22:16:34
Michalina Zamielska NYLA
  • 1x 8/Hobby Horse 50cm/Zwykły
21 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 19:19:19
2022-08-29 21:35:02
Natalia Wąsowska LILI
  • 1x 8/Hobby Horse 50cm/Zwykły
20 ACCEPTED 2022-08-29 15:34:05
2022-08-29 11:17:32
Maja Sarnowska OS'WHY QUATRO
  • 1x 9/Hobby Horse 70cm/Zwykły
  • 1x 10/Hobby Horse/Potęga Skoku
19 ACCEPTED 2022-08-29 15:33:51
2022-08-29 10:43:44
Anna Błaszczak CANDY
  • 1x 4/LL/Zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/Z Jockerem
18 ACCEPTED 2022-08-28 22:11:28
2022-08-28 21:38:15
Zuzanna Juchniewicz POLISA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/Z Jockerem
17 ACCEPTED 2022-08-28 22:10:00
2022-08-28 21:32:46
Natalia Koper SEFIRA
  • 2x 1/40cm/Dokładności
16 ACCEPTED 2022-08-28 22:09:46
2022-08-28 21:32:07
Julia Polasik TOGA
  • 1x 1/40cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności
15 ACCEPTED 2022-08-28 22:09:40
2022-08-28 21:31:06
Aleksandra Plitko KOZAK
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Zwykły
14 ACCEPTED 2022-08-28 21:24:50
2022-08-28 18:35:17
Nina Malec CHOCOLATA
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 3/MINI LL/Zwykły
13 ACCEPTED 2022-08-28 21:24:45
2022-08-28 18:33:30
Barbara Dębowska CHERRY LADY
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 3/MINI LL/Zwykły
12 ACCEPTED 2022-08-28 21:24:40
2022-08-28 18:32:45
Helena Łach BON JOVI
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Zwykły
  • 2x 4/LL/Zwykły
11 ACCEPTED 2022-08-28 21:24:34
2022-08-28 15:44:00
Agata Boroń WINICJUSZ Z NIWY
  • 1x 1/40cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności
10 ACCEPTED 2022-08-27 23:45:51
2022-08-27 15:58:02
Zuzanna Piekacz MŻAWKA
  • 1x 1/40cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Zwykły
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:30:44
2022-08-27 14:59:52
Nadia Kołomańska GASTON
  • 1x 4/LL/Zwykły
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:30:39
2022-08-27 14:53:20
Maja Popereka GASTON
  • 1x 4/LL/Zwykły
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 13:19:03
2022-08-27 08:30:51
Mikołaj Ulatowski ŚNIEŻKA
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 10/Hobby Horse/Potęga Skoku
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 19:43:34
2022-08-27 08:30:27
Michalina Ulatowska ŚNIEŻKA
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 10/Hobby Horse/Potęga Skoku
5 ACCEPTED 2022-08-27 10:09:54
2022-08-27 08:29:48
Hanna Towgin HOSA
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 4/LL/Zwykły
4 ACCEPTED 2022-08-27 10:09:46
2022-08-27 08:27:53
Joanna Klimczak ŚNIEŻKA
  • 1x 4/LL/Zwykły
3 ACCEPTED 2022-08-26 18:49:18
2022-08-26 15:02:44
Zuzanna Piekacz AVENIDA
  • 1x 9/Hobby Horse 70cm/Zwykły
  • 1x 10/Hobby Horse/Potęga Skoku
2 ACCEPTED 2022-08-26 18:49:15
2022-08-26 15:00:47
Dominika Paprotna OTELLO
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności
1 ACCEPTED 2022-08-26 18:49:12
2022-08-26 15:00:28
Zuzanna Piekacz OTELLO
  • 1x 4/LL/Zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Błaszczak Anna BPK - MAZ
S
O014500
2. Bojarowska Alicja Stajnia u Tarnowskich
2003 (MJ.)
O054559
3. Boroń Agata Szkółka Jeździecka Niwa
S
Brak
4. Brym Michał OJ Sebory
S
brak
5. Brzozowski Mateusz Stajnia Panachi
6. Budny Tomasz OJ SEBORY
2021 (Mł.)
brak
7. Dąbrowska Pola OJ Sebory
2013 (Mł.)
brak
8. Dębowska Barbara Niezrzeszony
S
Brak
9. Długoszewska Blanka
10. Dunajska Wiktoria X
X
X
11. Gesek Karolina KJ Krępa
2006 (J.)
brak
12. Gieryk Oktawia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
13. Juchniewicz Zuzanna Hippika Tomaszkowo
2003 (MJ.)
O029249
14. Jurkian Maria Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
15. Klimczak Joanna KJ Krępa
2009 (JM.)
brak
16. Kmiołek Anna Niezrzeszony
S
Brak
17. Kołomańska Nadia KJ Krępa
2007 (JM.)
Brak
18. Koper Natalia Stajnia M&Z
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
19. Kosińska Maja BPK
S
O035697
20. Kosińska Maja BPK
S
brak
21. Kowalczyk Zuzanna ......
2011 (Mł.)
....
...
22. Kowalewska Julia brak
2010 (JM.)
brak
23. Kupniewska Alicja Brak
2010 (JM.)
brak
24. Kupniewska Alicja Oj Sebory
S
brak
25. Ludwicka Emila OJ Sebory
S
brak
26. Ludwicka Emilia X
X
X
27. Łach Helena Niezrzeszony
2008 (JM.)
Brak
28. Malec Nina Niezrzeszony
2010 (JM.)
Brak
29. Milewska Lena Stajnia Panachi
30. Murawska Gabriela Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
31. Paprotna Dominika BPK
S
Brak
32. Pawłowska Aleksandra
33. Piekacz Zuzanna BPK
2009 (JM.)
Brak
34. Plitko Aleksandra Stajnia M&Z
2010 (JM.)
brak
35. Polasik Julia Stajnia M&Z
2007 (JM.)
brak
36. Politowska Alicja Niezrzeszony
2007 (JM.)
Brak
37. Popereka Maja KJ Krępa
2006 (J.)
brak
38. Romanik Blanka OJ Sebory
2012 (Mł.)
brak
39. Rutkowska Milena Brak
S
O047611
40. Sarnowska Maja Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
41. Sieczka Weronika BPK (MAZ)
2010 (JM.)
O064010
42. Skrzecz Milena Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
43. Słomka Natalia Klub Jeździecki Akademia Kucania
2013 (Mł.)
brak
44. Sokołowska Natalia Bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
45. Staniszewska Marysia Stajnia Panachi
46. Stryjewska Karolina ....
2012 (Mł.)
.....
...
47. Towgin Hanna KJ Krępa
2008 (JM.)
brak
48. Ulatowska Michalina KJ Krępa
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
49. Ulatowski Mikołaj KJ Krępa
2008 (JM.)
Brak
50. Walis Zosia Ciechanowski Klub Jeździecki
2006 (J.)
O069296
brak
51. Wąsowska Natalia X
2012 (Mł.)
X
52. Wilk Maja Stajnia Panachi
53. Wozniak Maja X
X
X
54. Zamielska Michalina X
2010 (JM.)
X
55. Zielińska Patrycja Brak
S
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

52

ADENGO SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Rasch ex. Rekrut
M: Aura N
brak 616009660212616
2.

41

ADENGO SP POL 2016 wałach kara/173 F: Rasch
M: Aura N
Brak .
3.

45

AURA-GR Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Alamos
M: Arnika-GR
Brak 616 009 60 02584 11
4.

13

AVENIDA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 klacz gniada/162 F: Aramus (CHI)
M: Amazonia
Brak POL090000006333
5.

17

BON JOVI KWPN POL 2006 wałach gniada/175 F: Ustinov
M: Pinodorijke
Brak 528210000822102
6.

23

CANDY SP POL 2009 wałach kara/166 F: Ever for Pleasure / Espri
M: Cena / Robin Hood
K030529 PL 616 009 66 14028 09
7.

49

CENA Polski Koń Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 1999 klacz skarogniada/165 F: ROBIN HOOD
M: CYFRA
Brak 009660027799
8.

18

CHERRY LADY NN POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: NN
M: NN
Brak B0110343S
9.

19

CHOCOLATA ANDALUZYJSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/160 F: Artenes LXXV
M: Chaclana
Brak 724901000051540
10.

48

COCO X POL X klacz siwa/X F: X
M: X
X X
11.

47

DIANA X POL X klacz siwa/mk:X F: X
M: X
X X
12.

37

ELASTOR M MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/170 F: Efekt
M: Elandra
brak 616 006 51 01916 12
13.

54

ELIZA F:
M:
14.

33

FLUX X POL x klacz gniada/x F: x
M: x
x x
15.

3

GASTON NN POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 703002002917816
16.

26

GENESIS Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2017 klacz kara/164 F: Lissaro
M: Gotika
Brak 616009520012617
17.

9

GORAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Ramadan
M: Godella
brak 616009690135309
18.

34

GRABOWIEC KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 52 01642 06
19.

51

GRACJA F:
M:
20.

1

HEIDI TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2017 klacz gniada/162 F: Leser
M: Hałwa
Brak 616999630107117
21.

44

HILDA MŁP POL 2002 klacz jasnokasztanowata/158 F: Dżingis
M: Henna / Huk
KO22849 PO 006580258402
22.

14

HOSA SP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:157 F: Egerro
M: Humana
brak 616009610108917
23.

35

HUSAR SP POL 2006 Wałach tarantowata/167 F: Bawar
M: Haiti
brak 009 66 05880 06
24.

27

KALINKA NN POL 2011 klacz srokata/163 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616098200148355
25.

20

KOZAK KONIK POLSKI POL 2013 wałach myszata/kuc:130 F: Brego
M: Klija
brak 616011600156713
26.

36

LARISSA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:155 F: Opar
M: Larmena
K013634 616 009 57 03394 08
27.

6

LILI X POL X klacz srokata/mk:X F: X
M: X
X X
28.

42

MON CHERIE SP POL 2006 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Bienis
M: Melania
Brak POL009670050806
29.

15

MŻAWKA WALIJSKI POL 2003 klacz siwa/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
Brak NN
30.

38

NIGHT SHADOW . POL 2022 wałach kara/1 F: .
M: .
. .
31.

7

NYLA X POL X klacz kasztanowata/mk:X F: X
M: X
X X
32.

28

OLINA SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Otill / Luron
M: Milka / nn
K017071 POL009660837408
33.

24

OS'WHY QUATRO FIORD POL 2014 wałach myszata/. F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
34.

12

OTELLO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/175 F: HIRTENTANZ
M: OPORTIUN
Brak 732010053011
35.

50

PAKO F:
M:
36.

46

PIPI X POL X klacz kara/X F: X
M: X
X X
37.

5

POLISA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Lissaro
M: Poezja
K027693 616007520047215
38.

30

PRINCESS HOBBY HORSE POL 2013 klacz tarantowata/mk:120 F: Promyk
M: Polinezja
brak 1234
39.

29

QUERTO BRAK POL brak wałach izabelowata/brak F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
40.

25

REMY MARTIN OLDENBURG POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Dancier
M: Raja
Brak DE 433330874216
41.

31

RIMA BRAK POL brak klacz kara/brak F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
42.

22

SEFIRA KUC POL 2017 klacz srokata/kuc:90 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999600169017
43.

43

SEKUNDA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Love affair
M: Sara
Brak .
44.

2

ŚNIEŻKA SP POL 2005 klacz siwa/165 F: Raper
M: Śmieszka
brak 009670149304
45.

10

SNOW XXXX POL 1999 klacz gniada/Xxx F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Xxxx Xxxx
46.

39

TOFINKA HOBBY HORSE POL 2022 klacz gniada/A3 F: ..
M: ...F
..... .......................
47.

21

TOGA KONIK POLSKI POL 2008 klacz myszata/kuc:125 F: Temida
M: Tornado
brak POL011600424208
48.

40

TOPAL ... POL 2015 ogier myszata/A3 F: ...
M: ...
.. ....
49.

8

VENUS BRAK POL Brak wałach kasztanowata/Brak F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
50.

32

WERNYHORA DI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 wałach kara/170 F: Dinar
M: Weda
Brak POL007660587204
51.

16

WINICJUSZ Z NIWY HUCUŁ POL 2018 ogier myszata/mk:135 F: Prymus
M: Wibracja
Brak 616012630052818
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rutkowska Milena Brak
100
SUM:
100.00
Sieczka Weronika BPK (MAZ)
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Błaszczak Anna
BPK - MAZ
CANDY (23)
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-17
Bojarowska Alicja
Stajnia u Tarnowskich
OLINA (28)
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
1
Brym Michał
OJ Sebory
HUSAR (35)
2022-09-17
8
Brzozowski Mateusz
Stajnia Panachi
GRACJA (51)
2022-09-17
3
Budny Tomasz
OJ SEBORY
HUSAR (35)
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
12
Dąbrowska Pola
OJ Sebory
2022-09-17
6
2022-09-17
12
2022-09-17
Dębowska Barbara
Niezrzeszony
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
11
2022-09-17
Długoszewska Blanka
ELIZA (54)
2022-09-17
10
Gesek Karolina
KJ Krępa
HEIDI (1)
2022-09-17
13
2022-09-17
Gieryk Oktawia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
GENESIS (26)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
9
2022-09-17
Juchniewicz Zuzanna
Hippika Tomaszkowo
POLISA (5)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
2
Jurkian Maria
Brak
SNOW (10)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
9
Klimczak Joanna
KJ Krępa
2022-09-17
3
Kmiołek Anna
Niezrzeszony
2022-09-17
5
2022-09-17
Kołomańska Nadia
KJ Krępa
GASTON (3)
2022-09-17
Koper Natalia
Stajnia M&Z
SEFIRA (22)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Kosińska Maja
BPK
SEKUNDA (43)
2022-09-17
7
2022-09-17
1
Kosińska Maja
BPK
ADENGO (52)
2022-09-17
Kowalczyk Zuzanna
......
TOPAL (40)
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-17
8
2022-09-17
Kowalewska Julia
brak
RIMA (31)
2022-09-17
5
2022-09-17
11
2022-09-17
Kupniewska Alicja
Brak
QUERTO (29)
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
6
Kupniewska Alicja
Oj Sebory
LARISSA (36)
2022-09-17
14
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
Ludwicka Emila
OJ Sebory
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
1
Ludwicka Emilia
X
PIPI (46)
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
Łach Helena
Niezrzeszony
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Malec Nina
Niezrzeszony
2022-09-17
10
2022-09-17
Milewska Lena
Stajnia Panachi
PAKO (50)
2022-09-17
1
Murawska Gabriela
Brak
ADENGO (41)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Pawłowska Aleksandra
GRACJA (53)
2022-09-17
12
Piekacz Zuzanna
BPK
OTELLO (12)
2022-09-17
AVENIDA (13)
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-17
Plitko Aleksandra
Stajnia M&Z
KOZAK (20)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
4
Polasik Julia
Stajnia M&Z
TOGA (21)
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Politowska Alicja
Niezrzeszony
KALINKA (27)
2022-09-17
13
2022-09-17
9
2022-09-17
Popereka Maja
KJ Krępa
GASTON (3)
2022-09-17
Romanik Blanka
OJ Sebory
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
8
2022-09-17
10
2022-09-17
Rutkowska Milena
Brak
CENA (49)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
1
100
Sarnowska Maja
Brak
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
Sieczka Weronika
BPK (MAZ)
HILDA (44)
2022-09-17
9
2022-09-17
2
50
2022-09-17
6
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Skrzecz Milena
Brak
VENUS (8)
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-17
Słomka Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Akademia Kucania
FLUX (33)
2022-09-17
7
2022-09-17
7
2022-09-17
Sokołowska Natalia
Bpk
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
1
Staniszewska Marysia
Stajnia Panachi
GRACJA (51)
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
1
Stryjewska Karolina
....
TOFINKA (39)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
11
2022-09-17
13
2022-09-17
Towgin Hanna
KJ Krępa
HOSA (14)
2022-09-17
9
2022-09-17
Ulatowska Michalina
KJ Krępa
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
Ulatowski Mikołaj
KJ Krępa
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Walis Zosia
Ciechanowski Klub Jeździecki
GORAN (9)
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-17
Wąsowska Natalia
X
LILI (6)
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-17
5
2022-09-17
Wilk Maja
Stajnia Panachi
PAKO (50)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
8
Zamielska Michalina
X
NYLA (7)
2022-09-17
9
Zielińska Patrycja
Brak
2022-09-17
6
2022-09-17
5
AURA-GR (45)
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
9

Number of Riders: 55

Number of Horses: 51

The sum of prizes: 150.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-022022-4, L.Tarnowski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl