Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Parkury Otwarte Sebory
OJ Sebory, 18.06.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
28 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 10:23:40
2022-06-16 21:15:57
Alicja Bojarowska OLINA
  • 2x 5/L/
27 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 16:17:25
2022-06-16 15:11:37
Helena Łach BON JOVI
  • 1x 2/60cm/
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/
26 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 16:17:22
2022-06-16 14:02:11
Klaudia Popiołek KODAKKADO
  • 2x 4/LL/
25 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 16:17:19
2022-06-15 22:16:52
Emiia Krajewska HUSAR
  • 1x 4/LL/
24 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 16:17:15
2022-06-15 22:09:54
Jakub Niski LARISSA
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/
23 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 21:05:11
2022-06-15 20:56:34
Wiktor Pawlczyk SZADA
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/
  • 1x 4/LL/
  • 1x 5/L/
22 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 21:05:08
2022-06-15 20:50:06
Julia Welenc ROKI
  • 1x 1/40cm/
  • 2x 2/60cm/
21 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 21:05:06
2022-06-15 20:46:36
Karolina Osiecka HENCHMAN'S LADY IRIS
  • 2x 1/40cm/
20 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 21:05:00
2022-06-15 20:43:19
Dobrosława Tadrzak HENCHMAN'S LADY IRIS
  • 2x 2/60cm/
19 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 21:04:58
2022-06-15 20:42:44
Maria Tadrzak NUNA
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/
  • 2x 4/LL/
18 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 10:13:30
2022-06-14 08:17:24
Karina Daniłowska LOEKI DE RASPAILLE Z
  • 2x 4/LL/
17 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 10:13:25
2022-06-14 08:17:07
Karina Daniłowska GIEWONT
  • 2x 4/LL/
16 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 21:54:10
2022-06-12 20:27:53
Maja Grabowska GRABOWIEC
  • 1x 2/60cm/
15 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 21:54:06
2022-06-12 20:26:29
Michał Brym HUSAR
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 21:54:01
2022-06-12 20:23:29
Karolina Piątek ELASTOR M
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 21:53:56
2022-06-12 20:14:47
Nina Malec CHOCCOLATE
  • 2x 2/60cm/
12 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 21:53:51
2022-06-12 20:12:25
Tomasz Budny HUSAR
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 21:53:47
2022-06-12 20:11:39
Barbara Dębowska CHERRY LADY
  • 1x 2/60cm/
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 21:53:36
2022-06-12 20:10:54
Anna Kmiołek ELASTOR M
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 21:53:32
2022-06-12 10:43:52
Renata Prusaczyk WERNYHORA DI
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/
8 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 21:53:27
2022-06-11 10:50:51
Natalia Koper SEFIRA
  • 2x 1/40cm/
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 21:53:17
2022-06-08 21:28:55
Kalina Szczubełek CLASSY GIRL SINIA Z
  • 1x 4/LL/
  • 1x 5/L/
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 21:53:09
2022-06-08 18:53:27
Julia Polasik NORK
  • 1x 1/40cm/
  • 1x 2/60cm/
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-08 18:32:03
2022-06-06 18:40:39
Dominika Boska SANTOS
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/
  • 1x 4/LL/
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-08 18:31:58
2022-06-06 17:18:50
Weronika Sieczka HILDA
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/
  • 1x 4/LL/
  • 1x 5/L/
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 16:36:01
2022-06-06 10:59:24
Zosia Walis GORAN
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/
  • 1x 4/LL/
  • 1x 5/L/
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 16:35:56
2022-06-05 23:02:00
Olimpia Mancini FUKS
  • 2x 1/40cm/
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-05 21:06:42
2022-06-05 20:53:01
Aleksandra Plitko KOZAK
  • 1x 1/40cm/
  • 1x 2/60cm/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bojarowska Alicja Stajnia u Tarnowskich
2003 (MJ.)
O054559
2. Boska Dominika Brak
S
LZRWZJ/2337/22
3. Brym Michał OJ Sebory
S
brak
4. Budny Tomasz OJ SEBORY
2021 (Mł.)
brak
5. Daniłowska Karina KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
2003 (MJ.)
O043383
6. Dębowska Barbara OJ Sebory
S
brak
7. Grabowska Maja OJ Sebory
S
brak
8. Kmiołek Anna OJ SEBORY
2021 (Mł.)
brak
9. Koper Natalia Brak
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
10. Krajewska Emiia OJ Sebory
S
brak
11. Łach Helena Niezrzeszony
2008 (JM.)
Brak
12. Malec Nina OJ SEBORY
2021 (Mł.)
brak
13. Mancini Olimpia brak
2005 (J.)
brak
14. Milewska Lena
15. Niski Jakub OJ Sebory
2007 (JM.)
brak
16. Osiecka Karolina Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2011 (Mł.)
brak
17. Osowska Paulina
18. Pawlczyk Wiktor Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2004 (J.)
brak
19. Piątek Karolina OJ Sebory
S
brak
20. Plitko Aleksandra brak
2010 (JM.)
brak
21. Polasik Julia brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
22. Popiołek Klaudia Białobrzeg bliższy
S
Brak
23. Prusaczyk Renata OJ Sebory
S
Brak
24. Sieczka Weronika BPK (MAZ)
2010 (JM.)
O064010
25. Szczubełek Kalina bpk
2008 (JM.)
O060140
26. Tadrzak Dobrosława Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2010 (JM.)
brak
27. Tadrzak Maria Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2006 (J.)
22056/15
28. Walis Zosia Ciechanowski Klub Jeździecki
2006 (J.)
O069296
brak
29. Welenc Julia Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2011 (Mł.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

BON JOVI KWPN POL 2006 wałach gniada/175 F: Ustinov
M: Pinodorijke
Brak 528210000822102
2.

CHERRY LADY SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 66 15926 11
3.

CHOCCOLATE ANDALUZYJSKA POL 0 klacz siwa/165 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
4.

CLASSY GIRL SINIA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Calvino Z
M: ABC My Girl Sinia Z
K028630 056015Z55660710
5.

ELASTOR M MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/170 F: Efekt
M: Elandra
brak 616 006 51 01916 12
6.

FUKS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2011 wałach siwa/165 F: Cedrus
M: Fuchta
brak POL732010055411
7.

GIEWONT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Sędzia
M: Gabi
brak 616007610169418
8.

GORAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Ramadan
M: Godella
brak 616009690135309
9.

GRABOWIEC KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 52 01642 06
10.

28

Grafas F:
M:
11.

HENCHMAN'S LADY IRIS HACKNEY POL 2006 Klacz inna/kuc:133 F: Suprise's Lucky Mathie
M: Lieke
brak 528016000000159
12.

HILDA MŁP POL 2002 klacz jasnokasztanowata/158 F: Dżingis
M: Henna / Huk
KO22849 PO 006580258402
13.

HUSAR SP POL 2006 Wałach tarantowata/167 F: Bawar
M: Haiti
brak 009 66 05880 06
14.

KODAKKADO KWPN NED 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Dallas VDL
M: Phebo
Brak 528003201501197
15.

KOZAK KONIK POLSKI POL 2013 wałach myszata/kuc:130 F: Brego
M: Klija
brak 616011600156713
16.

LARISSA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:155 F: Opar
M: Larmena
K013634 616 009 57 03394 08
17.

LOEKI DE RASPAILLE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 wałach gniada/173 F: Ligie's Goldstar V.V
M: Kenya Van Paemel
brak 056015Z55669817
18.

NORK KONIK POLSKI POL 2018 wałach myszata/kuc:125 F: Pionier
M: Nora
brak 616011600125618
19.

NUNA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Cefal
M: Nadzieja
brak 616007660411415
20.

OLINA SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Otill / Luron
M: Milka / nn
K017071 POL009660837408
21.

27

Paco SP F:
M:
22.

ROKI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach kara/162 F: Lombard
M: Roksa
brak 616 007 61 01389 14
23.

SANTOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/171 F: Epos
M: Santina
K033908 616007661071816
24.

SEFIRA KUC POL 2017 klacz srokata/kuc:90 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999600169017
25.

SZADA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 Klacz kara/mk:158 F: NN
M: Poezja
brak 999 61 02765 06
26.

WERNYHORA DI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 wałach kara/1,65 F: Demon Club
M: Weda
Brak POL 007660587204
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bojarowska Alicja
Stajnia u Tarnowskich
2022-06-18
2
2022-06-18
Boska Dominika
Brak
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
2
Brym Michał
OJ Sebory
2022-06-18
1
Budny Tomasz
OJ SEBORY
2022-06-18
5
Daniłowska Karina
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
Dębowska Barbara
OJ Sebory
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-18
9
Grabowska Maja
OJ Sebory
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
1
Kmiołek Anna
OJ SEBORY
2022-06-18
Koper Natalia
Brak
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
Krajewska Emiia
OJ Sebory
2022-06-18
5
Łach Helena
Niezrzeszony
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-18
1
Malec Nina
OJ SEBORY
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-18
10
Mancini Olimpia
brak
FUKS ()
2022-06-18
4
2022-06-18
6
2022-06-18
1
Milewska Lena
Paco (27)
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
1
Niski Jakub
OJ Sebory
2022-06-18
Osiecka Karolina
Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
4
Osowska Paulina
Grafas (28)
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
Pawlczyk Wiktor
Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
1
Piątek Karolina
OJ Sebory
2022-06-18
10
Plitko Aleksandra
brak
2022-06-18
6
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-18
5
Polasik Julia
brak
NORK ()
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
11
Popiołek Klaudia
Białobrzeg bliższy
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
4
Prusaczyk Renata
OJ Sebory
2022-06-18
Sieczka Weronika
BPK (MAZ)
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-18
5
Szczubełek Kalina
bpk
2022-06-18
6
Tadrzak Dobrosława
Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
1
Tadrzak Maria
Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
NUNA ()
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
Walis Zosia
Ciechanowski Klub Jeździecki
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
3
2022-06-18
3
Welenc Julia
Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
ROKI ()
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2022-06-18

Number of Riders: 29

Number of Horses: 26

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-022022-4, L.Tarnowski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl