Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT-B BOTOP PRZYBYSZEWO
BOTOP PRZYBYSZEWO, 6-08-2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
26 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 20:01:54
2022-08-05 20:01:54
Miłosz Frąckowiak NODIR
  • 2x 3/LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 85 CM
25 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 19:20:45
2022-08-05 19:20:45
Miłosz Frąckowiak NIVET
  • 2x 2/MINI LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 60 CM
24 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 19:16:28
2022-08-05 19:16:28
Michał Kruś NIGHT
  • 2x 3/LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 85 CM
23 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 19:15:42
2022-08-05 19:15:42
Michał Kruś NARCOS
  • 2x 2/MINI LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 60 CM
22 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 19:15:01
2022-08-05 19:15:01
Michał Kruś NEW DEAL
  • 2x 4/L/KONKURS ZWYKŁY 100 CM
21 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 19:14:16
2022-08-05 19:14:16
Miłosz Frąckowiak MILTON H
  • 2x 4/L/KONKURS ZWYKŁY 100 CM
20 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 19:13:23
2022-08-05 19:13:23
Miłosz Frąckowiak NANDORADO
  • 2x 4/L/KONKURS ZWYKŁY 100 CM
19 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 19:12:11
2022-08-05 19:12:11
Michał Kruś NEVIL HBC
  • 2x 3/LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 85 CM
18 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 19:11:24
2022-08-05 19:11:24
Miłosz Frąckowiak NIELS
  • 2x 3/LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 85 CM
17 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 19:10:32
2022-08-05 19:10:32
Michał Kruś NICOS
  • 2x 2/MINI LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 60 CM
16 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 10:40:47
2022-08-04 21:57:13
Julia Iwanucha BOROMIR
  • 1x 3/LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 85 CM
15 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 10:40:51
2022-08-04 18:01:41
Amelia Willer PANAMA
  • 2x 3/LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 85 CM
14 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 10:09:56
2022-08-03 22:44:04
Wiktoria Marach MIRAŻ
  • 1x 3/LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 85 CM
13 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 10:10:28
2022-08-03 22:43:44
Julia Wilczak-Krajewska ROLAND
  • 1x 1/DEBIUTY/DEBIUTY 30 CM - MOŻLIWA POMOC Z ZEWNĄTRZ
  • 1x 2/MINI LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 60 CM
12 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 10:09:59
2022-08-03 22:41:08
Julia Wilczak-Krajewska MIRAŻ
  • 1x 2/MINI LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 60 CM
11 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 20:27:30
2022-08-03 15:00:14
Wiktoria Marach LABARTON
  • 1x 3/LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 85 CM
10 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 20:27:26
2022-08-03 14:59:57
Wiktoria Marach EL PASSO
  • 2x 3/LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 85 CM
9 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 20:27:22
2022-08-03 13:34:38
Laura Łacinnik SARA
  • 1x 1/DEBIUTY/DEBIUTY 30 CM - MOŻLIWA POMOC Z ZEWNĄTRZ
8 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 20:27:20
2022-08-03 13:34:15
Karina Łacinnik ENCHANTMENT PC
  • 1x 3/LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 85 CM
  • 1x 4/L/KONKURS ZWYKŁY 100 CM
7 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 09:38:32
2022-08-03 06:37:45
Barbara Arendt NOSAL
  • 1x 2/MINI LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 60 CM
  • 1x 3/LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 85 CM
6 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 12:26:33
2022-08-02 12:26:33
Bogna Sąsiadek NEWSFLASH
  • 1x 2/MINI LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 60 CM
  • 1x 3/LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 85 CM
5 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 12:43:59
2022-08-02 11:46:16
Julia Szwałek ISKIERKA
  • 1x 3/LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 85 CM
  • 1x 4/L/KONKURS ZWYKŁY 100 CM
4 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 12:43:34
2022-08-01 13:31:33
Nina Kucharzak STELLA PACK RINO
  • 1x 3/LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 85 CM
  • 1x 4/L/KONKURS ZWYKŁY 100 CM
3 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 12:43:35
2022-07-31 22:47:25
Weronika Kołak CAN'T TOUCH ME
  • 1x 3/LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 85 CM
  • 1x 4/L/KONKURS ZWYKŁY 100 CM
2 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 12:43:55
2022-07-31 09:02:18
Zuzanna Michalak TAZINA
  • 2x 3/LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 85 CM
1 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 12:43:36
2022-07-31 09:01:59
Paulina Maćkowiak TEODORO
  • 2x 3/LL/KONKURS DOKŁADNOŚCI 85 CM
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Arendt Barbara KJ Grodno Dwór
2005 (J.)
O056265
2. Arendt Barbara KJ Grodno Dwór
2005 (J.)
O056265
3. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ BOTOP JUMPING TEAM
S
O013813
4. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ BOTOP JUMPING TEAM
S
O013813
5. Iwanucha Julia KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2005 (J.)
brak
6. Iwanucha Julia KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2005 (J.)
brak
7. Juskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
8. Kołak Weronika KJ Botop Jumping Team
S
O023371
9. Kołak Weronika KJ Botop Jumping Team
S
O023371
10. Kosińska Weronika KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
11. Kruś Michał KJ BOTOP JUMPING TEAM
O037605
12. Kruś Michał KJ BOTOP JUMPING TEAM
O037605
13. Kucharzak Nina KJ Botop Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
O050155
14. Kucharzak Nina KJ Botop Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
O050155
15. Łacinnik Karina brak
2005 (J.)
brak
16. Łacinnik Karina brak
2005 (J.)
brak
17. Łacinnik Laura brak
2011 (Mł.)
brak
18. Łacinnik Laura brak
2011 (Mł.)
brak
19. Maćkowiak Paulina Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
2008 (JM.)
brak
20. Maćkowiak Paulina Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
2008 (JM.)
brak
21. Marach Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
Brak
22. Marach Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
Brak
23. Marach Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Botop Jumping Team
2005 (J.)
Brak
24. Michalak Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
2009 (JM.)
brak
25. Michalak Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
2009 (JM.)
brak
26. Sąsiadek Bogna KJ BOTOP JUMPING TEAM PRZYBYSZEWO
27. Sąsiadek Bogna KJ BOTOP JUMPING TEAM PRZYBYSZEWO
28. Szwałek Julia KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2005 (J.)
O031078
29. Szwałek Julia KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2005 (J.)
O031078
30. Wilczak-Krajewska Julia Brak
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
31. Wilczak-Krajewska Julia Brak
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
32. Willer Amelia -
2006 (J.)
-
33. Willer Amelia -
2006 (J.)
-
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

16

BOROMIR SP POL 2007 wałach myszata/161 F: Rasch ex. Rekrut /
M: Basis /
brak 616009610222907
2.

7

CAN'T TOUCH ME HOL POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Catoki /
M: P-Calvana Pro / Calvados II
K031962 DE421000752717
3.

3

EL PASSO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach kara/160 F: Hezar
M: Escada
Brak 616009610101016
4.

12

ENCHANTMENT PC HOLSZTYN POL 2018 wałach siwa/163 F: Emita
M: Leonardo
brak 826002180884069
5.

10

ISKIERKA WLKP POL 2014 klacz kara/166 F: Bartang /
M: Indonezja / Dastin
K031456 616007610117314
6.

4

LABARTON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach kara/166 F: Barros
M: Lawina
Brak 616009610137717
7.

22

MILTON H KWPN POL 2017 wałach kara/170 F: Emerald van 't Ruytershof
M: Infinity
K033195 528003201702553
8.

14

MIRAŻ TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach siwa/165 F: Rulon
M: Majka
Brak 616999610134813
9.

21

NANDORADO KWPN POL 2018 wałach /170 F: Grandorado
M:
10.

24

NARCOS KWPN POL 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: Harley
M: Indoctro
11.

20

NEVIL HBC KWPN POL 2018 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Gulit
M:
12.

23

NEW DEAL KWPN POL 2018 wałach gniada/164 F: Arezzo
M:
13.

5

NEWSFLASH KWPN POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Hardwell/Clinton I
M: Dolaris/Cantos
K033782 528003201804998
14.

18

NICOS KWPN POL 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: Action Breaker
M:
15.

19

NIELS WESTFALEN POL 2018 wałach siwa/175 F: Carrera VDL
M: Quinto
16.

25

NIGHT KWPN POL 2018 wałach kara/175 F: Obolensky
M:
17.

28

Nimrod ES KWPN 2018 F:
M:
18.

26

NIVET KWPN POL 2018 wałach gniada/163 F: Gulit
M: Quantum
19.

27

NODIR KWPN POL 2018 wałach kara/168 F: Emir
M:
20.

11

NOSAL WLKP/TRAKEŃSKI POL 2014 wałach kara/168 F: Eloquent /
M: Niwa /
K028946 616007600141814
21.

17

PANAMA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Roland
M: Pastra Queen
brak PL 616009590182716
22.

29

Patriota SP F:
M:
23.

15

ROLAND ŚLĄSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Lotos
M: Riposta
Brak 616008680022711
24.

13

SARA TYP KUC POL 01.01.2010 klacz jasnokasztanowata/kuc:100cm F: n
M: n
brak 616999610283110
25.

6

STELLA PACK RINO SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Lansjer L /
M: Stella Pack Roxana / Rugby
K022513 616009580605711
26.

9

TAZINA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Ludger
M: Tajga
brak 616013680114308
27.

8

TEODORO XX POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Needham s Fort
M: Turkkawka
brak 616 POL 17009060T
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Arendt Barbara KJ Grodno Dwór
rzeczowe
Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ BOTOP JUMPING TEAM
rzeczowe
150
rzeczowe
SUM:
150.00
Juskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
200
SUM:
200.00
Kołak Weronika KJ Botop Jumping Team
rzeczowe
Kosińska Weronika KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
100
SUM:
100.00
Kruś Michał KJ BOTOP JUMPING TEAM
rzeczowe
rzeczowe
Kucharzak Nina KJ Botop Jumping Team
rzeczowe
Marach Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
rzeczowe
Szwałek Julia KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
rzeczowe
Wilczak-Krajewska Julia Brak
rzeczowe
rzeczowe
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arendt Barbara
KJ Grodno Dwór
NOSAL (11)
2022-08-06
1
rzeczowe
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ BOTOP JUMPING TEAM
NIELS (19)
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
19
2022-08-06
5
rzeczowe
2022-08-06
2
150
2022-08-06
NIVET (26)
2022-08-06
1
rzeczowe
2022-08-06
1
NODIR (27)
2022-08-06
19
2022-08-06
1
Iwanucha Julia
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
BOROMIR (16)
2022-08-06
19
Juskowiak Michał
KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2022-08-06
1
200
2022-08-06
Kołak Weronika
KJ Botop Jumping Team
2022-08-06
19
2022-08-06
4
rzeczowe
Kosińska Weronika
KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2022-08-06
3
100
2022-08-06
Kruś Michał
KJ BOTOP JUMPING TEAM
NICOS (18)
2022-08-06
1
rzeczowe
2022-08-06
10
2022-08-06
19
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
8
rzeczowe
2022-08-06
NARCOS (24)
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
1
NIGHT (25)
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
1
Kucharzak Nina
KJ Botop Jumping Team
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
7
rzeczowe
Łacinnik Karina
brak
2022-08-06
1
Łacinnik Laura
brak
SARA (13)
2022-08-06
1
Maćkowiak Paulina
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
1
Marach Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Botop Jumping Team
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
19
2022-08-06
1
Marach Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-08-06
6
rzeczowe
Marach Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Botop Jumping Team
MIRAŻ (14)
2022-08-06
1
Michalak Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
TAZINA (9)
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
1
Sąsiadek Bogna
KJ BOTOP JUMPING TEAM PRZYBYSZEWO
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
25
Szwałek Julia
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
9
rzeczowe
Wilczak-Krajewska Julia
Brak
MIRAŻ (14)
2022-08-06
1
rzeczowe
ROLAND (15)
2022-08-06
2
2022-08-06
1
rzeczowe
Willer Amelia
-
PANAMA (17)
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
1

Number of Riders: 33

Number of Horses: 27

The sum of prizes: 450.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-022022-3, KJ BOTOP Jumping Team Przybyszewo)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl