Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Competitions
122 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 10:28:46
2022-01-20 10:28:46
Pola Wyrzykowska
  • 1x 9/4-K/Grupa 4 kobiety 2009-2008
121 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 10:27:41
2022-01-20 10:27:41
Kaja Wyrzykowska
  • 1x 5/2-K/Grupa 2 kobiety 2013-2012
120 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 10:26:46
2022-01-20 10:26:46
Zoja Trochimczuk
  • 1x 5/2-K/Grupa 2 kobiety 2013-2012
119 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 10:25:55
2022-01-20 10:25:55
Aleksandra Szkopek
  • 1x 9/4-K/Grupa 4 kobiety 2009-2008
118 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 10:24:39
2022-01-20 10:24:39
Wincenty Butscher
  • 1x 12/5-M/Grupa 5 mężczyźni 2007-2006
117 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 10:20:04
2022-01-20 10:20:04
Maciej Bąk
  • 1x 4/1-M/Grupa 1 mężczyźni 2015-2014
116 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 10:18:37
2022-01-20 10:17:40
Karolina Lech
  • 1x 3/1-K/Grupa 1 kobiety 2015-2014
115 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 10:02:28
2022-01-20 10:02:28
Daniel Szkałuba
  • 1x 16/7-M/Grupa 7 mężczyźni 2000 i starsi
114 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 09:51:32
2022-01-20 09:51:32
Szymon Frank
  • 1x 16/7-M/Grupa 7 mężczyźni 2000 i starsi
113 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 18:44:29
2022-01-19 18:44:29
Tadeusz Czajka
  • 1x 6/2-M/Grupa 2 mężczyźni 2013-2012
112 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 18:22:57
2022-01-19 18:22:57
Julia Januszko
  • 1x 1/0-K/Grupa 0 kobiety 2016 i mlodsi
111 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 18:19:58
2022-01-19 18:19:58
Renato Cotronei
  • 1x 16/7-M/Grupa 7 mężczyźni 2000 i starsi
110 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 17:16:53
2022-01-19 17:16:53
Natalia Pałaszyńska
  • 1x 7/3-K/Grupa 3 kobiety 2011-2010
109 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 12:11:52
2022-01-19 12:11:28
Hanna Polanowska
  • 1x 13/6-K/Grupa 6 kobiety 2005-2001
108 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 19:49:15
2022-01-18 19:49:15
Tomas Jankowski
  • 1x 2/0-M/Grupa 0 mężczyźni 2016 i mlodsi
107 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 10:30:58
2022-01-18 17:52:22
Tomasz Kiereś
  • 1x 10/4-M/Grupa 4 mężczyźni 2009-2008
106 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 12:38:59
2022-01-18 12:37:49
Jakub Olszewski
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
105 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 12:39:30
2022-01-18 12:37:11
Aleksander Olszewski
  • 1x 6/2-M/Grupa 2 mężczyźni 2013-2012
104 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 12:40:10
2022-01-18 12:36:25
Maciej Górczyński
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
103 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 12:36:57
2022-01-18 12:35:37
Kacper Ksokowski
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
102 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 12:40:18
2022-01-18 12:34:49
Adam Ksokowski
  • 1x 4/1-M/Grupa 1 mężczyźni 2015-2014
101 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 12:40:42
2022-01-18 12:34:08
Cyprian Czerski
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
100 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 12:41:02
2022-01-18 12:33:29
Róża Czerska
  • 1x 3/1-K/Grupa 1 kobiety 2015-2014
99 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 12:36:05
2022-01-18 12:32:46
Kacper Dołęga
  • 1x 6/2-M/Grupa 2 mężczyźni 2013-2012
98 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 12:36:09
2022-01-18 12:29:17
Pola Opioła
  • 1x 3/1-K/Grupa 1 kobiety 2015-2014
97 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 10:50:21
2022-01-18 10:19:52
Zofia Bronarska
  • 1x 5/2-K/Grupa 2 kobiety 2013-2012
96 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 10:50:24
2022-01-18 10:15:42
Jan Bronarski
  • 1x 10/4-M/Grupa 4 mężczyźni 2009-2008
95 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 12:36:11
2022-01-18 10:15:40
Pola Adamska
  • 1x 9/4-K/Grupa 4 kobiety 2009-2008
94 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 10:01:43
2022-01-18 09:05:50
Maria Szybkowska
  • 1x 25/4-K-SNB/Grupa SNB 4 kobiety 2009-2008
93 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 08:32:42
2022-01-18 07:49:45
Leon Zawistowski
  • 1x 4/1-M/Grupa 1 mężczyźni 2015-2014
92 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 07:05:26
2022-01-17 22:20:32
Jakub Przegaliński
  • 1x 26/4-M-SNB/Grupa SNB 4 mężczyźni 2009-2008
91 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 07:05:51
2022-01-17 22:19:54
Ivo Orzeł
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
90 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 07:06:19
2022-01-17 22:17:03
Jan Maciejowski
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
89 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 07:06:40
2022-01-17 22:17:00
Katarzyna Warzecha
  • 1x 27/5-K-SNB/Grupa SNB 5 kobiety 2007-2006
88 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 07:10:11
2022-01-17 21:40:35
Pola Godlewska
  • 1x 5/2-K/Grupa 2 kobiety 2013-2012
87 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 07:04:50
2022-01-17 21:31:25
Adam Zawistowski
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
86 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 07:07:18
2022-01-17 21:17:04
Igor Klimkowski
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
85 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 08:33:38
2022-01-17 21:16:27
Zofia Burakowska
  • 1x 23/3-K-SNB/Grupa SNB 3 kobiety 2011-2010
84 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 07:08:53
2022-01-17 21:14:55
Wiktor Klimkowski
  • 1x 6/2-M/Grupa 2 mężczyźni 2013-2012
83 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 08:34:14
2022-01-17 21:14:45
Alicja Burakowska
  • 1x 7/3-K/Grupa 3 kobiety 2011-2010
82 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 07:04:42
2022-01-17 17:53:34
Marcin Socha
  • 1x 10/4-M/Grupa 4 mężczyźni 2009-2008
81 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 17:27:40
2022-01-17 17:09:10
Jakub Maj
  • 1x 10/4-M/Grupa 4 mężczyźni 2009-2008
80 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 17:08:04
2022-01-17 17:08:04
Julian Czerwiński
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
79 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 17:06:39
2022-01-17 16:51:35
Jan Loose
  • 1x 10/4-M/Grupa 4 mężczyźni 2009-2008
78 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:06:02
2022-01-17 15:51:51
Cezary Szelenbaum
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
77 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:07:48
2022-01-17 15:51:12
Szymon Wanat
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
76 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 15:52:46
2022-01-17 15:44:37
Gniewomir Romanik
  • 1x 6/2-M/Grupa 2 mężczyźni 2013-2012
75 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 15:35:12
2022-01-17 15:34:48
Adam Brzozowski
  • 1x 6/2-M/Grupa 2 mężczyźni 2013-2012
74 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 15:29:46
2022-01-17 15:29:46
Kostek Taras
  • 1x 6/2-M/Grupa 2 mężczyźni 2013-2012
73 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 15:25:15
2022-01-17 15:25:15
Maria Sołtys
  • 1x 7/3-K/Grupa 3 kobiety 2011-2010
72 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 15:31:19
2022-01-17 15:23:31
Franciszek Piwowar
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
71 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 15:00:47
2022-01-17 14:23:35
Edward Buk
  • 1x 6/2-M/Grupa 2 mężczyźni 2013-2012
70 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:08:16
2022-01-17 14:21:57
Franciszek Szymański
  • 1x 6/2-M/Grupa 2 mężczyźni 2013-2012
69 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 11:51:45
2022-01-17 14:19:47
Zofia Liweń
  • 1x 3/1-K/Grupa 1 kobiety 2015-2014
68 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:08:48
2022-01-17 14:17:49
Leon Jankowski
  • 1x 6/2-M/Grupa 2 mężczyźni 2013-2012
67 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:09:04
2022-01-17 13:48:30
Jerzy Lech
  • 1x 6/2-M/Grupa 2 mężczyźni 2013-2012
66 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:09:21
2022-01-17 13:13:29
Pola Dyrcz
  • 1x 9/4-K/Grupa 4 kobiety 2009-2008
65 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:10:10
2022-01-17 13:08:28
Bartłomiej Nowakowski
  • 1x 6/2-M/Grupa 2 mężczyźni 2013-2012
64 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:10:22
2022-01-17 11:41:57
Mikołaj Kasiński
  • 1x 10/4-M/Grupa 4 mężczyźni 2009-2008
63 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 13:55:43
2022-01-17 11:30:42
Olga Szymanska
  • 1x 25/4-K-SNB/Grupa SNB 4 kobiety 2009-2008
62 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:11:09
2022-01-17 10:45:30
Mateusz Przybysz
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
61 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:11:28
2022-01-17 10:44:48
Ewa Przybysz
  • 1x 3/1-K/Grupa 1 kobiety 2015-2014
60 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:32:44
2022-01-17 01:01:57
Tytus Dzięciołowski
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
59 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:31:45
2022-01-17 00:47:47
Zuzanna Dzięciołowska
  • 1x 9/4-K/Grupa 4 kobiety 2009-2008
58 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 10:22:03
2022-01-16 22:44:31
Witold Bojar
  • 1x 16/7-M/Grupa 7 mężczyźni 2000 i starsi
57 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:11:40
2022-01-16 22:13:22
Jan Kosma Bojar
  • 1x 6/2-M/Grupa 2 mężczyźni 2013-2012
56 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:12:14
2022-01-16 21:15:40
Mateusz Szczerbiński
  • 1x 10/4-M/Grupa 4 mężczyźni 2009-2008
55 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:12:38
2022-01-16 20:44:37
Łukasz Ardziński
  • 1x 10/4-M/Grupa 4 mężczyźni 2009-2008
54 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:12:50
2022-01-16 19:52:51
Zofia Szelińska
  • 1x 7/3-K/Grupa 3 kobiety 2011-2010
53 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:13:03
2022-01-16 19:37:58
Maja Szczerbińska
  • 1x 5/2-K/Grupa 2 kobiety 2013-2012
52 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:13:16
2022-01-16 16:15:19
Mateusz Ilewicz
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
51 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:13:29
2022-01-16 14:27:23
Jacek Zieliński
  • 1x 12/5-M/Grupa 5 mężczyźni 2007-2006
50 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:06:13
2022-01-16 14:24:56
Zofia Kasprzak
  • 1x 5/2-K/Grupa 2 kobiety 2013-2012
49 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:13:46
2022-01-16 12:25:59
Tadeusz Cegłowski
  • 1x 10/4-M/Grupa 4 mężczyźni 2009-2008
48 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:14:02
2022-01-16 10:33:33
Mikołaj Kiereś
  • 1x 10/4-M/Grupa 4 mężczyźni 2009-2008
47 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 14:31:33
2022-01-15 22:57:52
Antonina Szczycińska
  • 1x 7/3-K/Grupa 3 kobiety 2011-2010
46 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:14:31
2022-01-15 19:51:04
Nela Kędra
  • 1x 9/4-K/Grupa 4 kobiety 2009-2008
45 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:14:43
2022-01-15 19:50:31
Maciej Paziewski
  • 1x 12/5-M/Grupa 5 mężczyźni 2007-2006
44 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:14:54
2022-01-15 19:49:38
Jan Bitner
  • 1x 6/2-M/Grupa 2 mężczyźni 2013-2012
43 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:15:09
2022-01-15 19:39:22
Jan Pigoń
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
42 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:15:20
2022-01-15 19:38:36
Ida Siemionczyk
  • 1x 7/3-K/Grupa 3 kobiety 2011-2010
41 ACCEPTED 2022-01-16 11:08:45
2022-01-15 15:56:54
Daniel Bręczewski Możejko
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
40 ACCEPTED 2022-01-16 11:08:50
2022-01-15 15:56:29
Krzysztof Piłat
  • 1x 10/4-M/Grupa 4 mężczyźni 2009-2008
39 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:15:33
2022-01-15 15:31:59
Marcin Trawiński
  • 1x 12/5-M/Grupa 5 mężczyźni 2007-2006
38 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:15:52
2022-01-15 10:43:55
Michał Ilewicz
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
37 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 21:37:03
2022-01-14 23:25:03
Zofia Jackowska
  • 1x 11/5-K/Grupa 5 kobiety 2007-2006
  • 1x 27/5-K-SNB/Grupa SNB 5 kobiety 2007-2006
36 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:16:22
2022-01-14 22:07:13
Maja Pytel
  • 1x 9/4-K/Grupa 4 kobiety 2009-2008
35 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:16:43
2022-01-14 22:01:06
Helena Pietruszka
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
34 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:16:56
2022-01-14 21:48:39
Julia Dubelska
  • 1x 7/3-K/Grupa 3 kobiety 2011-2010
33 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:17:14
2022-01-14 21:46:28
Antoni Dubelski
  • 1x 4/1-M/Grupa 1 mężczyźni 2015-2014
32 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:17:29
2022-01-14 21:45:01
Jan Dubelski
  • 1x 10/4-M/Grupa 4 mężczyźni 2009-2008
31 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:17:42
2022-01-14 21:43:30
Maja Pytel
  • 1x 7/3-K/Grupa 3 kobiety 2011-2010
30 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:17:54
2022-01-14 21:42:06
Antonina Zaborowska
  • 1x 5/2-K/Grupa 2 kobiety 2013-2012
29 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:18:07
2022-01-14 21:40:21
Hanna Otto
  • 1x 3/1-K/Grupa 1 kobiety 2015-2014
28 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 11:17:04
2022-01-14 21:37:45
Aleksandra Kłos
  • 2x 9/4-K/Grupa 4 kobiety 2009-2008
27 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:18:34
2022-01-14 15:34:27
Michał Różycki
  • 1x 6/2-M/Grupa 2 mężczyźni 2013-2012
26 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:18:47
2022-01-14 13:14:23
Karol Dziedzic
  • 1x 12/5-M/Grupa 5 mężczyźni 2007-2006
25 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-17 16:18:59
2022-01-14 11:44:53
Paweł Kordeczka
  • 1x 6/2-M/Grupa 2 mężczyźni 2013-2012
24 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-17 16:19:10
2022-01-14 11:44:23
Kosma Sokołowski
  • 1x 6/2-M/Grupa 2 mężczyźni 2013-2012
23 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-17 16:19:23
2022-01-14 11:43:55
Natan Barański
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
22 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-17 16:19:57
2022-01-14 11:41:10
Maks Matracki
  • 1x 10/4-M/Grupa 4 mężczyźni 2009-2008
21 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-17 16:20:11
2022-01-14 11:40:31
Jeremi Sokołowski
  • 1x 10/4-M/Grupa 4 mężczyźni 2009-2008
20 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-17 16:20:29
2022-01-14 11:38:58
Szymon Maj
  • 1x 10/4-M/Grupa 4 mężczyźni 2009-2008
19 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-17 16:20:45
2022-01-14 11:38:36
Bruno Werner
  • 1x 10/4-M/Grupa 4 mężczyźni 2009-2008
18 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-17 16:21:08
2022-01-14 11:38:11
Łukasz Damski
  • 1x 10/4-M/Grupa 4 mężczyźni 2009-2008
17 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-17 16:22:25
2022-01-14 11:37:46
Mikołaj Butner-Zawadzki
  • 1x 10/4-M/Grupa 4 mężczyźni 2009-2008
16 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-17 16:22:41
2022-01-14 11:37:16
Malina Korszyńska
  • 1x 11/5-K/Grupa 5 kobiety 2007-2006
15 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-17 16:22:52
2022-01-14 11:36:22
Maurycy Książkiewicz
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
14 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:23:49
2022-01-14 08:32:14
Mila Ivanova
  • 1x 9/4-K/Grupa 4 kobiety 2009-2008
13 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:24:04
2022-01-13 22:37:02
Leon Frank
  • 1x 4/1-M/Grupa 1 mężczyźni 2015-2014
12 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:27:06
2022-01-13 22:36:32
Filip Frank
  • 1x 10/4-M/Grupa 4 mężczyźni 2009-2008
11 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:27:21
2022-01-13 19:13:22
Julia Jasek
  • 1x 7/3-K/Grupa 3 kobiety 2011-2010
10 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:27:42
2022-01-13 16:53:00
Xavier Pniejnia-Olszyński
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
9 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:27:57
2022-01-13 16:49:26
Maria Pniejnia-Olszyńska
  • 1x 11/5-K/Grupa 5 kobiety 2007-2006
8 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:28:22
2022-01-13 11:27:24
Hania Lewandowska
  • 1x 23/3-K-SNB/Grupa SNB 3 kobiety 2011-2010
7 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 10:12:33
2022-01-13 08:53:34
Eryk Korab
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
6 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:28:47
2022-01-13 02:22:21
Matylda Boryczka
  • 1x 11/5-K/Grupa 5 kobiety 2007-2006
5 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 13:14:46
2022-01-12 13:45:51
Witold Stokłosa
  • 1x 6/2-M/Grupa 2 mężczyźni 2013-2012
4 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 13:15:41
2022-01-12 13:42:04
Gustaw Stokłosa
  • 1x 4/1-M/Grupa 1 mężczyźni 2015-2014
3 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:29:15
2022-01-12 11:11:16
Lena Pociecha
  • 1x 3/1-K/Grupa 1 kobiety 2015-2014
2 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 16:29:30
2022-01-12 11:10:17
Nina Pociecha
  • 1x 5/2-K/Grupa 2 kobiety 2013-2012
1 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 22:18:10
2021-12-20 14:11:26
Antoni Czerwiński-Molski
  • 1x 8/3-M/Grupa 3 mężczyźni 2011-2010
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamska Pola STO nr 1
2008 (JM.)
None
2. Ardziński Łukasz Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Polskich Matematyków Zwycięzców Enigmy STO
2008 (JM.)
brak
3. Bąk Maciej PSP nr 51
2014 (Mł.)
brak
brak
4. Barański Natan PSP nr. 94 Lauder-Morasha
2011 (Mł.)
nd
5. Bitner Jan Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 49 Varsovia
2013 (Mł.)
brak
6. Bojar Jan Kosma Jana Brzechwy nr 51
2013 (Mł.)
BRAK
7. Bojar Witold POLSKIMED
S
BRAK
8. Boryczka Matylda IB Raszynska
2006 (J.)
PZN 1328
9. Bręczewski Możejko Daniel Szkoła Podstawowa im. Samuela Bogumiła Lindego
2010 (JM.)
brak
10. Bronarska Zofia Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 13 im. Lotników Amerykańskich
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
11. Bronarski Jan Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 13 im. Lotników Amerykańskich
2009 (JM.)
Brak
12. Brzozowski Adam SP w Zielonkach-Parceli im. gen. Mariusza Zaruskiego
2012 (Mł.)
brak
13. Buk Edward SP 51
2012 (Mł.)
nd
14. Burakowska Alicja STO 9
2011 (Mł.)
brak
15. Burakowska Zofia STO 9
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
16. Butner-Zawadzki Mikołaj PSP nr. 94 Lauder-Morasha
2008 (JM.)
nd
17. Butscher Wincenty LO przy SGH
2006 (J.)
brak
brak
18. Cegłowski Tadeusz Towarzystwo Edukacyjne Vizja
2009 (JM.)
brak
19. Cotronei Renato Race Strefa
S
20. Czajka Tadeusz Bednarska Szkoła Podstawowa Terytorium Kawalerii
2013 (Mł.)
nd
21. Czerska Róża Szkoła Międzynarodowa
2014 (Mł.)
brak
22. Czerski Cyprian Szkoła Międzynarodowa
2011 (Mł.)
brak
23. Czerwiński Julian SP w Starych Babicach im. H. Sienkiewicza
2011 (Mł.)
brak
24. Czerwiński-Molski Antoni SP 267
2010 (JM.)
brak
25. Damski Łukasz PSP nr. 94 Lauder-Morasha
2008 (JM.)
nd
26. Dołęga Kacper Szkoła Międzynarodowa
2013 (Mł.)
brak
27. Dubelska Julia Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
2010 (JM.)
brak
28. Dubelski Antoni Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
2014 (Mł.)
brak
29. Dubelski Jan Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
2008 (JM.)
brak
30. Dyrcz Pola Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
2009 (JM.)
brak
31. Dzięciołowska Zuzanna Bednarska Szkola Podstawowa
2009 (JM.)
nd
32. Dzięciołowski Tytus POSM Ist im E Mlynarskiego
2011 (Mł.)
nd
33. Dziedzic Karol LO nr 81 przy SGH
2006 (J.)
brak
34. Frank Filip Bednarska Szkoła Podstawowa Terytorium Raszyńska
2009 (JM.)
brak
35. Frank Leon Bednarska Szkoła Podstawowa Terytorium Kawalerii
2014 (Mł.)
brak
36. Frank Szymon
S
nd
37. Godlewska Pola Szkoła Podstawowa im. Samuela Bogumiła Lindego
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
38. Górczyński Maciej Szkoła Międzynarodowa
2011 (Mł.)
brak
39. Ilewicz Mateusz UKS Wilanowskie Wilki
2010 (JM.)
brak
40. Ilewicz Michał UKS Wilanowskie Wilki
2011 (Mł.)
brak
41. Ivanova Mila Bednarska Szkoła Podstawowa
2009 (JM.)
brak
42. Jackowska Zofia LO nr 81 przy SGH
2006 (J.)
brak
43. Jankowski Leon SP 152
2013 (Mł.)
brak
brak
44. Jankowski Tomas Przedszkole Montessori Akademii for International Children
2017 (Mł.)
nd
45. Januszko Julia Przedszkole Sw. Józefa
2016 (Mł.)
46. Jasek Julia Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
2010 (JM.)
w
47. Kasiński Mikołaj Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
2009 (JM.)
brak
48. Kasprzak Zofia STO nr2
2013 (Mł.)
3331
49. Kędra Nela Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 49 Varsovia
2009 (JM.)
brak
50. Kiereś Mikołaj Towarzystwo Edukacyjne Vizja
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
51. Kiereś Tomasz Bednarska Szkoła Podstawowa, Terytorium Raszynska
2008 (JM.)
brak
52. Klimkowski Igor Warsaw Montessori School
2010 (JM.)
brak
53. Klimkowski Wiktor The British School Warsaw
2013 (Mł.)
brak
54. Kłos Aleksandra Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
2009 (JM.)
brak
55. Korab Eryk Thames Bristish School
2011 (Mł.)
brak
56. Kordeczka Paweł PSP nr. 94 Lauder-Morasha
2013 (Mł.)
nd
57. Korszyńska Malina PSP nr. 94 Lauder-Morasha
2007 (JM.)
nd
58. Książkiewicz Maurycy Bednarska Szkoła Podstawowa, Terytorium Radzyńska
2010 (JM.)
nd
59. Ksokowski Adam Szkoła Międzynarodowa
2014 (Mł.)
brak
60. Ksokowski Kacper Szkoła Międzynarodowa
2010 (JM.)
brak
61. Lech Jerzy Szkoła Sióstr Nazaretanek
2012 (Mł.)
brak
62. Lech Karolina PSP Św. Józefa
2015 (Mł.)
brak
brak
63. Lewandowska Hania Szkoła STO24 Warszawa
2010 (JM.)
brak
64. Liweń Zofia STO nr 1
2015 (Mł.)
brak
brak
65. Loose Jan Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
2008 (JM.)
brak
66. Maciejowski Jan Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa 10
2011 (Mł.)
001
67. Maj Jakub Polsko - Angielska Szkoła Podstawowa Mentis
2008 (JM.)
brak
68. Maj Szymon PSP nr. 94 Lauder-Morasha
2009 (JM.)
nd
69. Majkowski Seweryn AHS
S
brak
brak
70. Matracki Maks PSP nr. 94 Lauder-Morasha
2009 (JM.)
nd
71. Nowakowski Bartłomiej Szkoła podstawowa nr 238
2013 (Mł.)
brak
72. Olszewski Aleksander Szkoła Międzynarodowa
2012 (Mł.)
brak
73. Olszewski Jakub Szkoła Międzynarodowa
2011 (Mł.)
brak
74. Opioła Pola Szkoła Międzynarodowa
2014 (Mł.)
brak
75. Orzeł Ivo Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa 10
2011 (Mł.)
001
76. Otto Hanna Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
2014 (Mł.)
brak
77. Pałaszyńska Natalia Bednarska Szkoła Podstawowa Terytorium Raszyńska
2010 (JM.)
nd
78. Paziewski Maciej Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 49 Varsovia
2007 (JM.)
Brak
79. Pietruszka Helena Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
2011 (Mł.)
brak
80. Pigoń Jan Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 49 Varsovia
2010 (JM.)
brak
81. Piłat Krzysztof Szkoła Podstawowa im. Samuela Bogumiła Lindego
2009 (JM.)
brak
82. Piwowar Franciszek Multischool International SSP
2010 (JM.)
brak
83. Pniejnia-Olszyńska Maria Towarzystwo Edukacyjne Vizja Szkoła Podstawowa Wawer
2007 (JM.)
brak
84. Pniejnia-Olszyński Xavier Towarzystwo Edukacyjne Vizja Szkoła Podstawowa Wawer
2010 (JM.)
brak
85. Pociecha Lena STO 100 Jaskolka
2014 (Mł.)
brak
86. Pociecha Nina STO 100 Jaskolka
2012 (Mł.)
brak
87. Polanowska Hanna Niepubliczne Liceum nr 6 Fundacji Edukacyjnej Varsovia
2003 (MJ.)
nd
88. Przegaliński Jakub Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa
2009 (JM.)
001
89. Przybysz Ewa Monnet International School
2014 (Mł.)
BRAK
90. Przybysz Mateusz Monnet International School
2011 (Mł.)
BRAK
91. Pytel Maja Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
2010 (JM.)
brak
92. Pytel Maja Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
2009 (JM.)
brak
93. Romanik Gniewomir Warsaw Montessori School
2013 (Mł.)
brak
94. Różycki Michał Szkoła Podstawowa im. Samuela Bogumiła Lindego
2013 (Mł.)
brak
95. Siemionczyk Ida Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 49
2010 (JM.)
brak
96. Socha Marcin Polsko - Angielska Szkoła Podstawowa Mentis
2008 (JM.)
brak
97. Sokołowski Jeremi PSP nr. 94 Lauder-Morasha
2009 (JM.)
nd
98. Sokołowski Kosma PSP nr 94 Lauder-Morasha
2012 (Mł.)
nd
99. Sołtys Maria SP 51 im. J. Brzechwy
2011 (Mł.)
brak
100. Stokłosa Gustaw S.P. CHOCIMSKA
2014 (Mł.)
brak
101. Stokłosa Witold S.P. CHOCIMSKA
2012 (Mł.)
brak
102. Szczerbińska Maja Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
2013 (Mł.)
brak
103. Szczerbiński Mateusz Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
2009 (JM.)
brak
104. Szczycińska Antonina Bednarska Szkoła Podstawowa Terytorium Raszyńska
2010 (JM.)
brak
105. Szelenbaum Cezary PSP nr 62 im. Joanny Kolasińskiej
2010 (JM.)
brak
106. Szelińska Zofia STO nr 10
2011 (Mł.)
brak
107. Szkałuba Daniel
S
nd
108. Szkopek Aleksandra Pro Beanus
2008 (JM.)
109. Szybkowska Maria SSP nr 2
2008 (JM.)
nie dotyczy
110. Szymanska Olga Społeczna Szkoła Sto 2
2008 (JM.)
nie dotyczy
111. Szymański Franciszek SP 152
2013 (Mł.)
112. Taras Kostek SP 51 im. J. Brzechwy
2012 (Mł.)
brak
113. Trawiński Marcin Niepubliczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr 81 SGH
2006 (J.)
brak
114. Trochimczuk Zoja PSP nr 51
2013 (Mł.)
115. Wanat Szymon PSP nr 62 im. Joanny Kolasińskiej
2010 (JM.)
brak
116. Warzecha Katarzyna SP 336 Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
brak
117. Werner Bruno PSP nr. 94 Lauder-Morasha
2008 (JM.)
nd
118. Wyrzykowska Kaja PSP nr 51
2013 (Mł.)
119. Wyrzykowska Pola PSP nr 51
2009 (JM.)
brak
brak
120. Zaborowska Antonina Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
2012 (Mł.)
brak
121. Zawistowski Adam Szkoła Podstawowa im. Samuela Bogumiła Lindego
2011 (Mł.)
brak
122. Zawistowski Leon Szkoła Podstawowa im. Samuela Bogumiła Lindego
2014 (Mł.)
brak
123. Zieliński Jacek PSP nr 94 im. Lauder-Morasha
2006 (J.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

2

F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamska Pola
STO nr 1
(1)
2022-01-20
1
2022-01-20
Ardziński Łukasz
Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Polskich Matematyków Zwycięzców Enigmy STO
(1)
2022-01-20
2
Bąk Maciej
PSP nr 51
(1)
2022-01-20
4
Barański Natan
PSP nr. 94 Lauder-Morasha
(1)
2022-01-20
12
Bitner Jan
Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 49 Varsovia
(1)
2022-01-20
3
Bojar Jan Kosma
Jana Brzechwy nr 51
(1)
2022-01-20
10
Bojar Witold
POLSKIMED
(1)
2022-01-20
1
Boryczka Matylda
IB Raszynska
(1)
2022-01-20
Bręczewski Możejko Daniel
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Samuela Bogumiła Lindego
(1)
2022-01-20
18
2022-01-20
Bronarska Zofia
Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 13 im. Lotników Amerykańskich
(1)
2022-01-20
3
Bronarski Jan
Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 13 im. Lotników Amerykańskich
(1)
2022-01-20
7
Brzozowski Adam
SP w Zielonkach-Parceli im. gen. Mariusza Zaruskiego
(1)
2022-01-20
Buk Edward
SP 51
(1)
2022-01-20
11
Burakowska Alicja
STO 9
(1)
2022-01-20
1
Burakowska Zofia
STO 9
(1)
2022-01-20
2
Butner-Zawadzki Mikołaj
PSP nr. 94 Lauder-Morasha
(1)
2022-01-20
14
Butscher Wincenty
LO przy SGH
(1)
2022-01-20
2
Cegłowski Tadeusz
Towarzystwo Edukacyjne Vizja
(1)
2022-01-20
6
Cotronei Renato
Race Strefa
(1)
2022-01-20
4
Czajka Tadeusz
Bednarska Szkoła Podstawowa Terytorium Kawalerii
(1)
2022-01-20
Czerska Róża
Szkoła Międzynarodowa
(1)
2022-01-20
3
Czerski Cyprian
Szkoła Międzynarodowa
(1)
2022-01-20
15
Czerwiński Julian
SP w Starych Babicach im. H. Sienkiewicza
(1)
2022-01-20
10
Czerwiński-Molski Antoni
SP 267
(1)
2022-01-20
6
Damski Łukasz
PSP nr. 94 Lauder-Morasha
(1)
2022-01-20
16
Dołęga Kacper
Szkoła Międzynarodowa
(1)
2022-01-20
7
Dubelska Julia
Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
(1)
2022-01-20
2
Dubelski Antoni
Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
(1)
2022-01-20
Dubelski Jan
Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
(1)
2022-01-20
1
Dyrcz Pola
Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
(1)
2022-01-20
6
Dzięciołowska Zuzanna
Bednarska Szkola Podstawowa
(1)
2022-01-20
2
Dzięciołowski Tytus
POSM Ist im E Mlynarskiego
(1)
2022-01-20
2
Dziedzic Karol
LO nr 81 przy SGH
(1)
2022-01-20
1
Frank Filip
Bednarska Szkoła Podstawowa Terytorium Raszyńska
(1)
2022-01-20
8
Frank Leon
Bednarska Szkoła Podstawowa Terytorium Kawalerii
(1)
2022-01-20
1
Frank Szymon
(1)
2022-01-20
3
Godlewska Pola
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Samuela Bogumiła Lindego
(1)
2022-01-20
Górczyński Maciej
Szkoła Międzynarodowa
(1)
2022-01-20
19
Ilewicz Mateusz
UKS Wilanowskie Wilki
(1)
2022-01-20
9
Ilewicz Michał
UKS Wilanowskie Wilki
(1)
2022-01-20
8
Ivanova Mila
Bednarska Szkoła Podstawowa
(1)
2022-01-20
4
Jackowska Zofia
LO nr 81 przy SGH
(1)
2022-01-20
1
2022-01-20
Jankowski Leon
SP 152
(1)
2022-01-20
5
Jankowski Tomas
Przedszkole Montessori Akademii for International Children
(1)
2022-01-20
1
Januszko Julia
Przedszkole Sw. Józefa
(1)
2022-01-20
1
Jasek Julia
Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
(1)
2022-01-20
6
Kasiński Mikołaj
Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
(1)
2022-01-20
9
Kasprzak Zofia
STO nr2
(1)
2022-01-20
1
Kędra Nela
Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 49 Varsovia
(1)
2022-01-20
8
Kiereś Mikołaj
Towarzystwo Edukacyjne Vizja
(1)
2022-01-20
3
Kiereś Tomasz
Bednarska Szkoła Podstawowa, Terytorium Raszynska
(1)
2022-01-20
5
Klimkowski Igor
Warsaw Montessori School
(1)
2022-01-20
5
Klimkowski Wiktor
The British School Warsaw
(1)
2022-01-20
9
Kłos Aleksandra
Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
(1)
2022-01-20
5
2022-01-20
Korab Eryk
Thames Bristish School
(1)
2022-01-20
13
Kordeczka Paweł
PSP nr. 94 Lauder-Morasha
(1)
2022-01-20
Korszyńska Malina
PSP nr. 94 Lauder-Morasha
(1)
2022-01-20
Książkiewicz Maurycy
Bednarska Szkoła Podstawowa, Terytorium Radzyńska
(1)
2022-01-20
16
Ksokowski Adam
Szkoła Międzynarodowa
(1)
2022-01-20
Ksokowski Kacper
Szkoła Międzynarodowa
(1)
2022-01-20
21
Lech Jerzy
Szkoła Sióstr Nazaretanek
(1)
2022-01-20
8
Lech Karolina
PSP Św. Józefa
(1)
2022-01-20
5
Lewandowska Hania
Szkoła STO24 Warszawa
(1)
2022-01-20
1
Liweń Zofia
STO nr 1
(1)
2022-01-20
2
Loose Jan
Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
(1)
2022-01-20
12
Maciejowski Jan
Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa 10
(1)
2022-01-20
3
Maj Jakub
Polsko - Angielska Szkoła Podstawowa Mentis
(1)
2022-01-20
Maj Szymon
PSP nr. 94 Lauder-Morasha
(1)
2022-01-20
17
Majkowski Seweryn
AHS
(1)
2022-01-20
1
Matracki Maks
PSP nr. 94 Lauder-Morasha
(1)
2022-01-20
2022-01-20
Nowakowski Bartłomiej
Szkoła podstawowa nr 238
(1)
2022-01-20
Olszewski Aleksander
Szkoła Międzynarodowa
(1)
2022-01-20
4
Olszewski Jakub
Szkoła Międzynarodowa
(1)
2022-01-20
4
Opioła Pola
Szkoła Międzynarodowa
(1)
2022-01-20
6
Orzeł Ivo
Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa 10
(1)
2022-01-20
20
Otto Hanna
Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
(1)
2022-01-20
Pałaszyńska Natalia
Bednarska Szkoła Podstawowa Terytorium Raszyńska
(1)
2022-01-20
7
Paziewski Maciej
Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 49 Varsovia
(1)
2022-01-20
4
Pietruszka Helena
Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
(1)
2022-01-20
(3)
2022-01-20
9
Pigoń Jan
Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 49 Varsovia
(1)
2022-01-20
14
Piłat Krzysztof
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Samuela Bogumiła Lindego
(1)
2022-01-20
4
Piwowar Franciszek
Multischool International SSP
(1)
2022-01-20
7
Pniejnia-Olszyńska Maria
Towarzystwo Edukacyjne Vizja Szkoła Podstawowa Wawer
(1)
2022-01-20
2
Pniejnia-Olszyński Xavier
Towarzystwo Edukacyjne Vizja Szkoła Podstawowa Wawer
(1)
2022-01-20
10
Pociecha Lena
STO 100 Jaskolka
(1)
2022-01-20
4
Pociecha Nina
STO 100 Jaskolka
(1)
2022-01-20
4
Polanowska Hanna
Niepubliczne Liceum nr 6 Fundacji Edukacyjnej Varsovia
(1)
2022-01-20
1
Przegaliński Jakub
Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa
(1)
2022-01-20
1
Przybysz Ewa
Monnet International School
(1)
2022-01-20
1
Przybysz Mateusz
Monnet International School
(1)
2022-01-20
1
Pytel Maja
Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
(1)
2022-01-20
Pytel Maja
Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
(1)
2022-01-20
Romanik Gniewomir
Warsaw Montessori School
(1)
2022-01-20
1
Różycki Michał
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Samuela Bogumiła Lindego
(1)
2022-01-20
2
Siemionczyk Ida
Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 49
(1)
2022-01-20
4
Socha Marcin
Polsko - Angielska Szkoła Podstawowa Mentis
(1)
2022-01-20
11
Sokołowski Jeremi
PSP nr. 94 Lauder-Morasha
(1)
2022-01-20
15
Sokołowski Kosma
PSP nr 94 Lauder-Morasha
(1)
2022-01-20
Sołtys Maria
SP 51 im. J. Brzechwy
(1)
2022-01-20
3
Stokłosa Gustaw
S.P. CHOCIMSKA
(1)
2022-01-20
2
Stokłosa Witold
S.P. CHOCIMSKA
(1)
2022-01-20
12
Szczerbińska Maja
Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
(1)
2022-01-20
2
Szczerbiński Mateusz
Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
(1)
2022-01-20
10
Szczycińska Antonina
Bednarska Szkoła Podstawowa Terytorium Raszyńska
(1)
2022-01-20
8
Szelenbaum Cezary
PSP nr 62 im. Joanny Kolasińskiej
(1)
2022-01-20
Szelińska Zofia
STO nr 10
(1)
2022-01-20
5
Szkałuba Daniel
(1)
2022-01-20
2
Szkopek Aleksandra
Pro Beanus
(1)
2022-01-20
7
Szybkowska Maria
SSP nr 2
(1)
2022-01-20
2
Szymanska Olga
Społeczna Szkoła Sto 2
(1)
2022-01-20
1
Szymański Franciszek
SP 152
(1)
2022-01-20
6
Taras Kostek
SP 51 im. J. Brzechwy
(1)
2022-01-20
13
Trawiński Marcin
Niepubliczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr 81 SGH
(1)
2022-01-20
5
Trochimczuk Zoja
PSP nr 51
(1)
2022-01-20
6
Wanat Szymon
PSP nr 62 im. Joanny Kolasińskiej
(1)
2022-01-20
Warzecha Katarzyna
SP 336 Warszawa
(1)
2022-01-20
Werner Bruno
PSP nr. 94 Lauder-Morasha
(1)
2022-01-20
13
Wyrzykowska Kaja
PSP nr 51
(1)
2022-01-20
5
Wyrzykowska Pola
PSP nr 51
(1)
2022-01-20
3
Zaborowska Antonina
Szkoła Varsovia Wilanów
(1)
2022-01-20
Zawistowski Adam
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Samuela Bogumiła Lindego
(1)
2022-01-20
17
Zawistowski Leon
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Samuela Bogumiła Lindego
(1)
2022-01-20
3
Zieliński Jacek
PSP nr 94 im. Lauder-Morasha
(1)
2022-01-20
3

Number of Riders: 123

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122021-1, Strefa Ruchu)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl