Final results

Final results

140 / CC / 140, Finał Ladies Cup, dwunawrotowy art.273.3.2

Mistrzostwa Polski w skokach przez przeszkody konkursy dodatkowe Ladies Cup
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI
Jakubowice, 08.09-11.09.2016

Course plan
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I
II
Suma
I Nawrót
Suma
II Nawrót
Wynik
Rozgrywka
Prize
Płf.
Płf.
Pkt.
Pkt.
Czas
I NAW
Pkt.
Czas
końcowy
Pkt.
Czas
  1 Koszucka Małgorzata ALVARO 121 (704)
0,87
0
0,87
0
84,76
0,87
0
49,80
0,87
 
 
(269229) POL, KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
PZJ: O009341, FEIID:
Holsztyńska/GER/2007/Ogier//, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Ahorn Z/po Cagliostro
Firma Wechta/Niemcy
P:
  2 Dąbkowska Aleksandra TOKAJER 8 (732)
3,34
0
3,34
0
84,81
3,34
0
49,49
3,34
 
 
(269253) POL, KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
PZJ: O002996, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2008/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K016742, FEIID:
Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool/Axina / Acord II
Jacek Kosow/Reiner Hassman
P: DE418180171608
  3 Kozanecka Aleksandra CALERO Z (728)
1,71
0
1,71
4
83,65
5,71
0
50,23
5,71
 
 
(269249) POL, KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
PZJ: O004095, FEIID:
ZANG/NED/2009/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K018416, FEIID:
Cicero Z / Carthago Z/Shannon / Sandro Z
Paweł Kozanecki/
P: 056015Z55678509
  4 Słowińska Marika VIPER W Z (713)
7,08
4
11,08
0
83,85
11,08
0
49,74
11,08
 
 
(269237) POL, Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
S
PZJ: O001532, FEIID:
Z/NLD/2006/Wałach/kara/, PZJ: K010976, FEIID: 103KK07
Vigo Darsouilles / Nabab De Reve/Glad Tidings / Tout Feu Dhex
Marika Słowińska/A. Waldmann
P: Z602106
  5 Bawłowicz Katarzyna FULL PLEASURE (733)
1,91
4
5,91
0
83,48
5,91
8
49,27
13,91
 
 
(269254) POL, KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
PZJ: O001993, FEIID:
HANN/GER/2004/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K009656, FEIID:
Full House/ Dashing Blade/Fritzi/For Pleasure
Katarzyna Bawłowicz/Niemcy
P: DE431316627904
  6 Kobiernik Daria WINCHESTER (722)
2,59
0
2,59
8
82,33
10,59
4
49,05
14,59
 
 
(269246) POL, Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
PZJ: O002152, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K011825, FEIID: 104NJ26
Qulester / Quinar/Winona / Nobody
Daria Kobiernik/SK Prudnik
P: 616009540082407
  7 Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia COCAINE BLUE (719)
11,94
0
11,94
0
89,95
11,94
4
53,34
15,94
 
 
(269243) POL, KJ Avanti
S
PZJ: O000539, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2008/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K018029, FEIID:
Chacco-Blue / Chambertin/Kur Air / Con Air
Małgorzata Lubelska-Sazanów/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418180088808
  8 Kiecoń Nawojka CHARYZMA W (711)
0,00
4
4,00
8
84,82
12,00
8
48,51
20,00
 
 
(269235) POL, LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
PZJ: LZPZJ/304/15, FEIID:
PZHK/POL/2008/Klacz//, PZJ: LKPZJ/687/15, FEIID:
Largo/N
Rinaldo Kiecon/Rinaldo Kiecoń
P:
  9 Szczepanik Ewelina PABLO I (708)
2,92
0
2,92
8
82,50
10,92
13
56,07
23,92
 
 
(269232) POL, Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
PZJ: O010008, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2004/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K008687, FEIID: 102XR90
Pik Labionics / Pik Bube/Ondra / Cor De Brillant
Anna Michalak/
P: DE433330321904
  10 Koziarowska Natalia ANTINA (721)
4,32
0
4,32
8
82,94
12,32
12
50,14
24,32
 
 
(269245) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O003126, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2008/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K014162, FEIID: 104LY81
Cassini II / Capitol I/Traviata III / Lancer II
Natalia Koziarowska/Feldhaus Henrike
P: DE421000355608
  11 Siarkiewicz Klaudia CAPRINI 3 (716)
11,70
0
11,70
4
88,22
15,70
ELI
 
 
 
 
(269240) POL, Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
PZJ: O002862, FEIID:
Zweibrucker/GER/2001/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K009809, FEIID: GER45286
Cento/Lalic / Lord Calando
Gestut Dobels/Horst Karcher
P: GER45286
  12 Olszewska Agnieszka OSADKOWSKI BORODIN (700)
3,35
4
7,35
10
96,03
17,35
 
 
 
 
 
(270389) POL, KJ Osadkowski sp.z o.o
S
PZJ: O003319, FEIID: 10092431
KWPN/NLD/2006/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K010836, FEIID: 103FB72
KING KOLIBRI/RENETTE
MONIKA MORSZTYN/J.W.GREVE
P:
  13 Pomiankowska Joanna PIEROT (731)
7,90
0
7,90
12
89,90
19,90
 
 
 
 
 
(269252) POL, KS Stangret Kielce
S
PZJ: O003873, FEIID: 10046832
WESTF/GER/2007/Wałach/kasztanowata/172, PZJ: K011983, FEIID: 104CI80
Piano II / Pilot/Tu Tuut / Lux
Krzysztof Pomiankowski/
P: DE441411573907
  14 Dahlke Agata ULIVAN (709)
5,06
8
13,06
8
87,98
21,06
 
 
 
 
 
(270385) POL, Budzyński KS Kłos
S
PZJ: O012845, FEIID:
SP/Polska/2009/Wałach/Gniada/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Vandamme/Ulinella
Antoni Dahlke/
P:
  15 Luty Dominika ARCHIMEDES (712)
11,69
4
15,69
6
95,95
21,69
 
 
 
 
 
(269236) POL, Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
S
PZJ: O003979, FEIID:
KWPN/NLD/2005/Wałach//, PZJ: K016296, FEIID:
TJUNSKE/URELLA
IWONA KRUSZYŃSKA/HOLANDIA
P:
  16 Kuśmierkowska Kamila CARETINO KAMA (707)
2,89
0
2,89
20
85,32
22,89
 
 
 
 
 
(270388) POL, MKS Dąb SJ Dębno
S
PZJ: O001622, FEIID:
HOL/POL/2004/Ogier/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K008722, FEIID:
Caretino / Caletto II/Hostess I / Coriolan
Jan Kuśmierkowski/Jan Kuśmierkowski
P: DE421000320504
  17 Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata NAKITA (705)
8,53
8
16,53
8
86,42
24,53
 
 
 
 
 
(269230) POL, KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
PZJ: O001462, FEIID:
BAW/GER/2008/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K013845, FEIID:
Nintender / Namelus R/La Traviata / Landadel
Marek Lewicki/
P: DE481810035408
  18 Matysiak Izabela ESPRIT (729)
4,99
12
16,99
12
81,29
28,99
 
 
 
 
 
(269250) POL, KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
PZJ: O009313, FEIID:
HANN/DEU/2003/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K010237, FEIID:
Espri/Eiger I/Silver Dream/ Singular Joter
Jakub Winter/Emiliano Lonzi
P:
  19 Skrzypiec Agata TAROLA D (725)
6,04
12
18,04
12
79,74
30,04
 
 
 
 
 
(270394) POL, KJK Elizar
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O027059, FEIID:
KWPN/CZE/2000/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K020193, FEIID: CZE40531
Salamon / Darco/Karola / Bernstein
Skrzypiec Iwona/
P: 0002366
  20 Cieślar Julia POETIN (726)
1,68
22
23,68
20
76,98
43,68
 
 
 
 
 
(270382) POL, KJK Elizar
S
PZJ: O007486, FEIID:
WESTF/POL/2008/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K014177, FEIID:
Piano II / Pilot/Falkenhof`s Lady Paradox / Landstreicher
Jan Cieślar/
P: DE441410972208
  21 Krzanowska Adrianna WINNIE THE POOH R (730)
10,31
0
10,31
ELI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(269251) POL, Soymax Horse Team
S
PZJ: O002015, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Ogier/siwa/174, PZJ: K012228, FEIID: 104MS58
Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah/White Lady / Limelight
Romuald Hałabuda/Romuald Hałabuda
P: POL009540007907
  22 Kostrzewa Klara WINA (714)
3,37
12
15,37
WYC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(272246) POL, KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
S
PZJ: O003774, FEIID:
KWPN/NLD/2003/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K010711, FEIID:
Numero Uno/Jina
Zbigniew Jakubas/-
P:
The height of obstacles: 140/140
Number of obstacles: 12/8
Number of jumps: 15/10
Distance: 520/320
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 90/55
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 22
The number of horses that took off: 22
The number of horses that completed the course: 22
Ground Jury President: Dariusz Orzoł
Course Designer: Arkadiusz Weckwert

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl