Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Rozlučková všestrannost Pardubice
Pardubice, 04. - 06.11.2022

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamcová Gabriela JK Podorlicko Letohrad
S
F0913
10016866
2. Aigner Antje AUT
3. Angerer Verena AUT
4. Appelt Margit AUT
5. Balcarová Anna Jezdecký klub Isabel , z.s.
2006 (J.)
J0OK1
6. Bártová Nikola Jezdecký klub Markéty Bártové z.s.
2007 (JM.)
J0IRU
10270605
7. Bendová Petra Jezdecký klub Karlštejn, z.s.
S
E1296
8. Benediktová Kateřina JK Sport Pravčice
S
L0330
10251418
9. Beranová Marie Military centrum Dvoreček, o.s.
2009 (JM.)
J128Y
10. Blenz Bianca AUT
11. Březina Pavel VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov
S
B1095
10011863
12. Burianová Anežka TJ Slavia Ptice
2005 (J.)
J11S6
13. Čáslavská Sabina JK BENFOUR
S
J0CJO
14. Černíková Nina Stáj Černíková, z.s.
S
F1023
15. Chválová Martina stáj ,,Martin , z.s.
S
F1940
16. Chvojka Pavel JS Chvojka-Stolany
S
F0138
17. Císařová Adéla JK Svobodny?ch pa?nu? a pani? ze s?umavsky?ch pla?ni?-Hamáček
S
B2270
10217074
18. Čtrnáctá Lucie Jezdecký klub při Rodinné farmě u Čtrnáctých, z. s.
S
F1744
19. Čudková Andrea JK Nývlt Team z. s.
2001 (MJ.)
J0X7M
20. Dáňa Matyáš Sportovní stáj Valentýna, z.s.
2003 (MJ.)
J0WJQ
10279439
21. Diblíková Věra Jezdecká stáj Sofa, o.s.
S
F2743
22. Diringer Karel JO při SŠZe Přerov
S
G0456
23. Doležalová Ela Jezdecký spolek Koně Úherčice
S
B1192
24. Donovalová Lucie ArtDressage Stable, z.s.
2008 (JM.)
J0VAS
25. Drejčková Adéla JK Cavalier Rynárec, z. s.
S
V0299
26. Dvorak Sarah AUT
27. Ehrenstrasser Katharina AUT
28. Eiglová Barbora Stáj Forte, Svárov
S
V0012
29. Falta Roman JPS Borovinka
S
F0368
10007589
30. Fendrychová Adéla Jezdecký klub Janov z.s.
2007 (JM.)
J12QM
31. Fiala Miroslav Jezdecký klub MHF
S
F0998
32. Fialová Miroslava Šk.statek Stř.kraje
S
B2641
33. Fidlerová Kateřina Sportovní jezdecký klub při Školním statku Chrudim
2005 (J.)
J0SAU
34. Freund Roland AUT
35. Galbavá Kristýna JK PAM z.s.
S
F4241
36. Gáliková Karolína Jezdecký klub Koloděje
2004 (J.)
J1039
37. Grassingerová Dagmar Jezdecký klub Karlštejn, z.s.
S
B3844
38. Hájková Aneta WINERY Ranch Víno Hruška
2001 (MJ.)
J0RFO
39. Hakenová Markéta JK Modletice, z.s.
S
A1563
40. Hasmanová Eliška KOLBA, s.r.o.
S
H4251
41. Hatla Jaroslav JC Rusek
S
F0488
42. Heckelová Viktoria Jezdecký klub v Českém Těšíně
2007 (JM.)
J12ES
43. Heraltová Miroslava Karina Loučka
S
H1688
44. Hlavatá Nikola JS Slavíkov
2009 (JM.)
J0VEJ
45. Holoubková Kateřina Stáj Zwinger, z.s.
2007 (JM.)
J0SQ4
10243931
46. Homolková Pavla Wrbna Racing a.s.
S
A1375
47. Horáčková Adéla Jezdecká stáj AHA Nemojov z.s.
S
F1745
48. Houdová Eliška APOLENKA z.s.
2007 (JM.)
J0PWT
49. Hrubá Eliška JS Rožmitál, z.s.
2005 (J.)
J0ONU
50. Ježková Jitka Stáj Kostelecká Lhota - Břetislav Štěpař
S
F2970
51. Jindrová Kateřina Jezdecký klub Podhorní Újezd z.s.
S
F3905
52. Jirčáková Vendula Jezdci.cz,z.s.
S
F1972
53. Jonová Tereza JK Hořec
2003 (MJ.)
F4348
54. Kacafírková Lucie Eventing Team
S
E0979
10207850
55. Kaclerová Anna Jezdecký spolek ALKA
2006 (J.)
J0RCQ
10290070
56. Kadlecová Michaela JK Glod Čejov z. s.
S
V0705
10210106
57. Kalenská Eva Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno
S
J0WXC
58. Kaluža Pavel JK Danty Polanka nad Odrou, z. s.
S
H0299
59. Knjzek Cesar AUT
60. Knotová Lucie PEDAG Equi Team, z.s.
S
E0672
10165295
61. Koktová Darina Taxis Iustinia s.r.o.
S
J0GT1
62. Konstantinovová Lenka Stáj Tomáš Kocián Neratov
2005 (J.)
J0XKV
63. Krakovská Kristýna Military centrum Dvoreček, o.s.
S
V0358
10087079
64. Kratinová Kristýna JK Kocanda,z.s
2008 (JM.)
J0YNL
65. Krůtová Hanka Jezdecký klub Karlštejn, z.s.
S
J0Z9W
66. Kubíčková Klára stáj ,,Martin , z.s.
S
H3187
67. Kučerová Aneta JK Šťastný domov Líšnice
S
F2974
68. Kumičíková Jana TJ statek Stráž n.O.
S
D0060
69. Kurelová Denisa JS MAZVA Čakov, z.s.
S
A2283
70. Kymplová Petra Wrbna Racing a.s.
2006 (J.)
J0NBX
71. Leszkowová Ester Jezdecký spolek Koně Úherčice
2004 (J.)
J0W7K
72. Létal Lukáš JK Victoria Bříšťany z.s.
S
G1066
10094707
73. Macků Anna Kristýna JK Ramir, z.s.
2007 (JM.)
L0365
74. Maivald Martin SVK
75. Malá Lucie Jezdecké středisko DDM Praha
S
J0NHA
76. Martínková Pavlína Jezdecký spolek Doudleby nad Orlicí
S
F1468
77. Mašková Amálie JK Šerm, Lochovice
S
B3306
78. Maturová Lucie JK Milan Beneš Koclířov o.s.
S
F4049
79. Mauermannová Kateřina Sportovní stáj Chýle
S
E1718
80. Maxerová Hana Equiteam, z.s.
S
G2564
81. Medikusová Julie Jezdecká stáj AHA Nemojov z.s.
2004 (J.)
J0N2D
82. Mejstříková Šárka Stáj J+J Votava
S
F2846
10085155
83. Myška Petr SportTeam - Myška
S
F0873
10005222
84. Navrátilová Lenka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Troubky z.s.
S
H0655
85. Němec Tomáš Stáj Tomáš Kocián Neratov
S
E1318
86. Nosálová Dana JK Šťastný domov Líšnice
S
F1502
87. Novotná Andrea Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno
2007 (JM.)
J0XG1
10274723
88. Novotná Anežka JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s.
2007 (JM.)
J0VM0
10228911
89. Novotná Pola JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s.
2012 (Mł.)
J10RO
90. Opravilová Eliška Stillus EQUESTER CZECH TEAM (MG0091)
S
H2614
91. Orctová Eliška JC Rusek
S
F2827
10075300
92. Padevětová Karin Stáj Dita Opalice z.s.
S
C0619
93. Pastorek Robert Jezdecký klub Karlštejn, z.s.
S
B1181
94. Pavlíková Zuzana Janákův sbor Selských jízd Nechanice
S
F2948
95. Pavouková Pavla SSCHK Jindřichův Hradec
S
V0491
96. Petr Aleš JK Kocanda,z.s
2012 (Mł.)
J0UOU
97. Pihávková Barbora Taxis Iustinia s.r.o.
S
D1491
98. Pitnerová Kateřina Jezdecký klub Roudníky, z.s.
S
E1908
99. Podojil Libor Jezdecký klub Ratibořské Hory z.s.
S
G3177
100. Pokora Ing. Jiří Karina Loučka
S
H0073
101. Příhodová Petra Dragons Pardubice z. s.
2005 (J.)
J0ZOF
102. Přikrylová Kristýna JO Albert Stolany
2007 (JM.)
J0O10
10218182
103. Pulchartová Kristýna TJ Bořeň Svinčice
2004 (J.)
B3454
104. Raidová Nikol ZÁMECKÁ JÍZDÁRNA
S
H2509
105. Rydval Petr Jezdecký spolek pod Hostýnem (ML0025)
S
G0152
106. Schneider Lisa AUT
107. Šeďová Anna JO při SŠZe Přerov
2007 (JM.)
J0XQC
108. Šindelková Gabriela Jezdecká stáj Hostkovice z.s.
S
H3427
109. Šípová Alžběta Military centrum Dvoreček, o.s.
2005 (J.)
J0Z4D
110. Slavík Luboš Jezdecký klub Karlštejn, z.s.
S
B2559
111. Sluková Tereza JK Farma pod Lípou
S
B3216
112. Smolík Filip JK Modletice, z.s.
S
J0YYE
113. Sokol Martin PJS Dolní Chabry
S
A0115
114. Soušková Aneta Stáj Uhřičice
2005 (J.)
J0WZK
115. Špalek Michal JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s.
S
E0002
116. Štěpánková Ema APOLENKA z.s.
2007 (JM.)
J0PWU
10276161
117. Stolařová Karolína TJ Slavia Ptice
S
J0ME8
118. Štvánová Šárka JK Bártův Dvůr Přeštěnice
2002 (MJ.)
C1159
10202959
119. Svatoňová Petra Jezdecký klub Koloděje
2006 (J.)
J0ZAA
120. Tarabini Natalia Jezdecký klub Koloděje
2001 (MJ.)
B3284
10181611
121. Tomíková Dominika Stáj Derby, spolek
2004 (J.)
L0370
10216567
122. Trojanová Michaela Jezdecký spolek Mnětice
2005 (J.)
J10LF
123. Trunda Miroslav Eventing Team
S
F1891
10038986
124. Urbanová Anna Jezdecký klub Rozela, z.s.
2007 (JM.)
J0HIY
125. Vaníčková Jana Jezdecká stáj Pod Špičákem, z.s.
2010 (JM.)
J12F8
126. Veselá Marika Jezdecká stáj Dolní Jelení
2002 (MJ.)
J100W
127. Veselá Petra JK Cavalier Rynárec, z. s.
S
V0411
128. Vokounová Viktorie HORSES HÁJ, z.s.
2009 (JM.)
J0VKJ
129. Vrtek Stanislav Sportovní stáj Vrtkovi z.s.
S
H0444
130. Vrtková Adéla Sportovní stáj Vrtkovi z.s.
S
H2798
131. Zaplétalová Andrea Military centrum Dvoreček, o.s.
S
C1228
132. Zikmundová Eliška Eventing Team
S
F4181
133. Žočková Lenka KOLBA, s.r.o.
2005 (J.)
J0UXP
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

18

AGRICOLA TB GER 2013 Valach F: Sholokhov (IRE)
M: Arganta (GER)
KJ0WCX 276GER000341970 107DX36
2.

89

ALPINHORSE TOBY WP-D CZE 2017 Valach /148 F: Menai Stan Beynon (GBR)
M: Tabary
KJ0ZIR 203001921092517
3.

32

AMÁLKA 15 WB CZE 2007 Klisna F:
M: Anita
KJ0T3P 203011997218307
4.

64

ANISIO TB CZE 2016 Valach F: Moonjaz (GB)
M: Anis Etoile (GB)
KJ0XZG 203CZE000098160
5.

147

ANNA MUSIC CZEWB CZE 2013 Klisna F: Minds Music
M: Avalange
KJ0S9C 203009224175413
6.

65

ANNIE 3 SVKWB CZE 2010 Klisna F: Beethowen
M: Sunset
KJ0LHJ 203010238009710
7.

148

APOLLON DAVIS WP-B CZE 2003 Valach /131 F: Moorkieker Gawain
M: Stoak Hazel
KJ0CG2 203001923220203
8.

77

ARIANA DEVRIES 7 SVKWB CZE 2018 Klisna F: Caruso
M: Antipa
KJ114V 203010238003618
9.

97

ARY 1 HFLG CZE 2007 Valach F: Mozart
M: Luvena
KJ0S7A 203001830908307
10.

70

BANDIDO CZEWB CZE 2011 Valach F: Ladinos
M: Beso Por Amor
KJ0TH0 203009226756111
11.

167

BARON 48 AUT F:
M:
12.

99

BATTALION CZEWB CZE 2008 Valach F: Lordano
M: Bellevue
KJ0I6L 203009226832408
13.

151

BELLA 7 PONYTP IRL 2005 Klisna /133 F:
M:
KJ0ZME 826069000225593
14.

113

BERYLLA SVKWB CZE 2005 Klisna F: Edminton
M: Mala via
KJ0X0L 203010238007905
15.

49

BLACK 499 VLP POL 2010 Valach F: Ulco
M: Pola
KJ0W35 616007610092010
16.

154

BON BON 2015 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0XXX
17.

90

BRITANY 3 SVKWB CZE 2012 Klisna F: Rubicon
M: Brixia
KJ0SSE 203010238016012
18.

166

CALAMANTHUS AUT F:
M:
19.

134

CALEDON 3 SVKWB CZE 2006 Valach F: Cyril
M: Balada
KJ0FNK 203010238019606 106PW48
20.

22

CANNORITAS HOLST GER 2017 Klisna F: Cannavaru
M: Emma V
KJ0ZET DE421000011817
21.

71

CAR PENTO SVKWB CZE 2016 Valach F: Caruso
M: Kassavela
KJ0XZ9 203010238074116
22.

27

CARMEN 37 CZEWB CZE 2015 Klisna F: Tiznit (FR)
M: Carlita
KJ0WSK 203009229018815
23.

37

CARO BELLINI HANN AUT 2014 Valach F: Count Bellini
M: Peppermint de Buissy
KJ11QI DE431311209314
24.

121

CASPER K SVKWB CZE 2018 Valach F: Corsár
M: Kirea
KJ124V 203010237965318
25.

50

CASPI 2 SVKWB CZE 2016 Valach F: Caruso
M: Monteka
KJ0Y2C 203010238074916
26.

106

CASSAVAL CZEWB CZE 2016 Valach F: Cassini's Son-T
M: Avalange
KJ0YGQ 203009229034316
27.

87

CAYRAS STAR TB FRA 2014 Valach F:
M: Cayras Style (FR)
KJ116I 2500FR14467992W
28.

91

ČEKR WB CZE 2004 Hřebec F:
M:
KJ0DAX 203011996270904
29.

80

CHELSIE 1 SVKWB CZE 2018 Klisna F: Chiron
M: Camelia
KJ11PE 203010238005718
30.

92

CHIMÉRA LH WESTF CZE 2016 Klisna F: Homburg
M: Chance
KJ103O DE441411214316
31.

169

CINJORELLA F AUT F:
M:
32.

56

CLEO 7 CZEWB CZE 2011 Valach F: Cry For Me
M: Mandy
KJ0TCW 203009227425511 107IZ19
33.

54

COMPLICATION WESTF CZE 2017 Klisna F: Coupe Gold
M: Athena
KJ10NL DE441411774817
34.

78

CONAN DOYLE CZEWB CZE 2018 Valach F: Cola
M: Fivitas Dei
KJ11XR 203001229186518
35.

131

CONTHEDO CZEWB CZE 2017 Hřebec F: Cola
M: Joa Kinská
KJ10D4 203009229158817
36.

74

CONTIGA OLDBG GER 2006 Klisna F: Contendro I
M: Leona
KJ0Z74 DE433330596806
37.

16

CORNELIE 2 CZEWB CZE 2012 Klisna F: Cool Paradise
M: Prérie
KJ0LRL 203009223148712
38.

124

CRASH MY PARTY CZEWB CZE 2016 Valach F: Crawfordastral
M: Katyna
KJ0Y8J 203009229024416
39.

142

CUSTER TB CZE 2013 Valach F:
M: Cosmína
KJ0XAV 203CZE000106130
40.

62

CYKLON 5 CZEWB CZE 2017 Valach F: Cola
M: Cira
KJ10ML 203009229051217
41.

105

DAN 15 CZEWB CZE 2011 Valach F: Dantes
M: Selka
KJ0LBD 203009225480611
42.

59

DANIEL ZORRO SVKWB CZE 2013 Valach F: Dylano-R
M: Helika
KJ0VOU 203010237933213
43.

41

DANIELA 6 CZEWB CZE 2014 Klisna F: Jimtown
M: Darja
KJ0VDV 203009221391614
44.

14

DEMI-RH CZEWB CZE 2011 Klisna F: Dantes
M: Barbie
KJ0VYF 203009223082611
45.

140

DEREG TB CZE 2004 Valach F: Regulus
M:
KJ0OZP 203CZE200045040
46.

96

DIAGNOSE WB CZE 2016 Klisna F:
M: Day Light
KJ0YH3 203011992745916
47.

153

DIAMOND'S BELLA ČSP CZE 2016 Klisna /145 F: Diamant 424
M: Šejna
KJ0YNV 203001933526816
48.

5

DIEGO BEAUTIFUL LIFE CZEWB CZE 2014 Valach F: Guidam Sohn
M: Denisa
KJ0X8N 203009225497814 107QL58
49.

81

DON JEREZ TB POL 2006 Valach F: Jape (USA)
M: Donna Polonia (IRE)
KJ0P11 POL060000004489
50.

24

DON KINSKÝ WB CZE 2013 Valach F: Dubel
M: Saň
KJ0T6K 203011995246713
51.

82

DREAMER 48 CZEWB CZE 2016 Klisna F: Warness ZH
M: Dita
KJ12D0 203009229129516
52.

39

EL PICASSO CZEWB CZE 2013 Valach F: El Paso II
M: Nikita Wepol
KJ0VLV 203009225058113
53.

57

ELDORADO 3 SP POL 2013 Valach F: Zinedine
M: Epoka
KJ0V4C 616009660573413 106IK42
54.

19

ELLEN 1 CZEWB CZE 2017 Klisna F: Empire
M: Camelie
KJ0ZXU 203009229166317
55.

129

ESCO TB CZE 2012 Valach F:
M:
KJ10MP 203CZE000002120
56.

125

EUCHARISTO CZEWB CZE 2012 Klisna F: Catango HT
M: Elise
KJ0TD3 203009223099812
57.

29

EVEREST 5 CZEWB CZE 2013 Valach F: Bentley Kletečka
M: Ebigeil
KJ0V4V 203009225055613
58.

23

EVITA 17 CZEWB CZE 2017 Klisna F: Tiznit (FR)
M: Revue
KJ0ZEV 203009229057417
59.

149

FABIAN 2 SVKPONY SVK 2012 Valach /131 F:
M: Utaha
KJ0XTV 703002544285212
60.

143

FENIX 7 CZEWB CZE 2013 Valach F: Dantes
M: Future
KJ1265 203009226791613
61.

42

FLEUR DE CLASS OLDSP GER 2012 Klisna F: Classe
M: Fame
KJ0VRY DE418180224312
62.

35

FLEUR DE NOIR DEUSPORT2 GER 2016 Klisna F: Fürst Wilhelm
M: Atlanta
KJ10H0 DE481810113216
63.

93

FLORIDA-LUK CZEWB CZE 2008 Klisna F: Cascavello
M: Florida
KJ0I3O 203009227223908
64.

158

FRAULEIN FEGEFEUR SP AUT F:
M:
65.

43

FS ESMERELDA ISH IRL 2017 Klisna F: Ringwood Cassero
M: Don Juan Expression
KJ0ZEU 372414020188588
66.

86

FURIOSO XXXIV-16 SK AMARETTO FUR SVK 2017 Valach F:
M:
KJ0ZG5 703002072717017
67.

2

GARANT 1 CZEWB CZE 2008 Valach F: Gaspari I
M: Morava II (Genius - 5)
KJ0I4H 203009227369508 107QL62
68.

126

GELL BERI CZEWB CZE 2013 Valach F:
M:
KJ0TFB 203009222385313
69.

25

GILMÉ CZEWB CZE 2009 Valach F: Cesano II
M: Gejša
KJ0IW5 203009223471009
70.

75

GIN ROCK CZEWB CZE 2017 Valach F: Gin Fizz IV
M: Rock`n Vaga
KJ100N 203009229046617
71.

104

GOLDEN EYE CZEWB CZE 2012 Klisna F: Commodor
M: Gipsy In
KJ0SD2 203009220587412
72.

10

GOOD GEMINI Z ZANG BEL 2014 Valach F: Gemini(Gem Twist)
M: Fleur TN
KJ0WAN 056015Z55786714 106SS95
73.

12

GUINTILIANUS SVKWB CZE 2014 Valach F: Guidam Sohn
M: Baileys
KJ0YLO 203010238039814
74.

68

HANAHA INTHEJUNGLE TB IRL 2016 Klisna F: Bungle Inthejungle (GB)
M: Hawaiian Storm (GB)
KJ0ZDO 372IRE45282755T
75.

26

HAPPY DAY 3 CZEWB CZE 2017 Valach F: Heartbreak ZH
M: Cilka
KJ0ZL7 203009229152517
76.

109

HARMONIK CZEWB CZE 2011 Valach F: Landino
M: Heaven
KJ0KWE 203009222966611
77.

132

HEFNER TB CZE 2011 Valach F: Egerton
M: Hefner's Choice
KJ0TO4 203CZE000213110
78.

171

HINTR CZE F:
M:
KJ0LPS
79.

40

HISAHITO(GER) TB CZE 2015 Valach F: Flamingo Fantasy(GER)
M: Hexentänzerin(GER)
KJ11HC 276GER000367620
80.

161

HOPE APPELT AUT F:
M:
81.

98

INDIE 5 SVKWB CZE 2018 Klisna F: I'm Jaguar
M: Lýbie-Svržno
KJ10VX 203010238007918
82.

114

INJOE-LESTHECIO ROX ANGLOEUROP CZE 2018 Hřebec F: Roxandro
M: Leandra
KJ112R 826002180886454
83.

107

INKARD MLP POL 2006 Valach F: Giewont
M: Inez
KJ0LCS POL006590017606 105OR79
84.

141

JANTAR TB FRA 2009 Valach F: Della Francesca (USA)
M: Just Bird (GB)
KJ0XJ7 2500FR09262965J
85.

122

JOSEFÍNA 1 WB CZE 2013 Klisna F:
M: Jawelotte
KJ0Y08 203011994175613
86.

31

KAI CZEWB CZE 2010 Valach F: Dormane du Puy
M: Kaila
KJ0JV0 203009224434110 106KZ95
87.

163

KALDERON QAHIRA AUT F:
M:
88.

156

KAMYA POLT SVK F:
M:
89.

55

KANOS 1 VLP POL 2016 Valach F: Lyjanero
M: Kolina
KJ10II 616007610114016
90.

145

KARÁČÍ SVKWB CZE 2018 Valach F: Karachi From Second Life Z
M: Marlen
KJ10VV 203010238010818
91.

72

KASSTORIE SVKWB CZE 2014 Klisna F: Eliáš
M: Kassavela
KJ0WPB 203010238051514
92.

159

KILL IT KIRINA AUT F:
M:
93.

103

KINAMARA KINNITTY REBEL CONNEMAR IRL 2016 Valach /148 F: Crosskeys Rebel
M: Moom Beam
KJ1035 3720041200018300
94.

128

KINDER JOY TB CZE 2013 Klisna F: Enjioy Plan (USA)
M: Kadra (POL)
KJ0VGI 203CZE000041130
95.

139

KIRBBY CZEWB CZE 2018 Klisna F: Pezetas du Rouet
M: Kaila
KJ124F 203001224476618
96.

170

KIWI SP CZE 2009 klisna F:
M:
KJ126I
97.

61

KNOCKBRIDGE JOEY CONNEMAR IRL 2014 Hřebec /148 F: Fear an Tí
M: Gortbrack Lady
KJ0XYL S2372004100016431 107DJ16
98.

33

LA DAMON CZEWB CZE 2017 Klisna F: Damon
M: Lowela
KJ0ZXR 203009229164217
99.

137

LADY 56 CZEWB CZE 2016 Klisna F: Lord Weingard
M: Eliška
KJ12CJ 203009229142716
100.

11

LAIDAL CZEWB CZE 2014 Hřebec F: Lyjanero
M: Idea
KJ0VBF 203009226671114 107YJ47
101.

52

LATIEN CZEWB CZE 2015 Valach F: Lantino
M: Laurea
KJ0WQ9 203009229004715
102.

69

LE PAYDA TB CZE 2009 Valach F: Signe Divin (USA)
M: Lemes Gold (GER)
KJ0XGZ 203CZE000288090
103.

152

LEONARDO 650 WPBR CZE 2011 Hřebec /132 F: Spring Star's Jarno
M: Lady Sonyia von Schpaggy
KJ0SM0 203001920764811
104.

4

LITTLE SHAITAN CZEWB CZE 2010 Hřebec F: Lord Caletto
M: Carmen
KJ0KGU 203009220196910
105.

100

LUCKY FOURTEENTH CZEWB CZE 2012 Klisna F: Gin Fizz IV
M: Denisa
KJ0TFQ 203009220370912
106.

110

MAGNETO CZEWB CZE 2016 Valach F: Manillon Rouge
M: Suplika
KJ0Z8O 203009227434916
107.

76

MAJOLIKA-K CZEWB CZE 2016 Klisna F:
M: Marionetta
KJ10LC 203009229028116
108.

51

MALÝ MOŘSKÝ TYGR TB CZE 2009 Valach F: Tiger Cafe (JPN)
M: Malá mořská víla
KJ0P3U 203CZE000175090
109.

44

MELLEVUE VAN RECHTEREN KWPN NED 2017 Klisna F: Carrera VDL
M: Cellevue
KJ0ZFT 528003201700727
110.

102

MENTOS AHA CZEWB CZE 2017 Hřebec F: Manillon Rouge
M: Tercie Aha
KJ109L 203009229057817
111.

73

MEWERIK CZEWB CZE 2008 Valach F: Mill Pond (FR)
M: Wadima
KJ0HTS 203009224520908
112.

60

MIA GRACE CZEWB CZE 2012 Klisna F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Le Grace - L
KJ0VJJ 203009220828212
113.

101

MIŠELIN AHA CZEWB CZE 2017 Hřebec F: Monaco
M: Sasanka
KJ109M 203009229049917
114.

165

MISS SPOTIFLY AUT F:
M:
115.

7

NAPASTNIK TB POL 2012 Valach F: Tempelwächter (GER)
M: Narracja (POL)
KJ0WJG 616P0L12007653T
116.

79

NATHALIE D'AMOUR HANN GER 2016 Klisna F: Negro
M: Cynthia
KJ10H1 DE431310268416
117.

117

NEŤ TB CZE 2004 Klisna F: Fair Fabulous (FR)
M: Nicania
KJ0P1I 203CZE000101040
118.

84

NIMO TB FRA 2013 Valach F: Muhtahatir (GB)
M: Nimohe (FR)
KJ0ZNM 2500FR13307058F
119.

17

ORIANA EHM WB CZE 2013 Klisna F: Ojoetsjni's Grevenrit
M: Leticie
KJ0U0K 203011995060213
120.

133

PANAMERA CASSINA - T CZEWB CZE 2016 Klisna F:
M:
KJ0YJY 203009229022316
121.

30

PANDORA 262 CZEWB CZE 2017 Klisna F: All Star
M: Pat's White Heat
KJ11GD 203009229048417
122.

53

PARÁDA - M CZEWB CZE 2007 Klisna F: Al Campo
M: Pamela
KJ0YEW 203009226770007
123.

130

POLLYANNA --- IRL 2015 Klisna F: Conetticut
M: Soberlina
KJ10UP 826088150102665
124.

34

PORTÁŠ SVKWB CZE 2017 Valach F: Dařbuján Bono
M: Polita
KJ0ZJV 203010237959517
125.

20

PRESCILLA ANGLOEUROP GBR 2015 Klisna F: Presley Boy
M: Capriola
KJ0Y8X 826002150873943
126.

85

PRINCE'S BLADE TB GER 2008 Valach F: Sholokhov(IRE)
M: Prairie Princess(GER)
KJ0OLY 276GER000247020
127.

63

PUNTÍK PONYTP CZE 2010 Valach /143 F:
M: Leidy
KJ0TZG 203011996745410 107RZ20
128.

157

QAIDSAMBELL POLT SVK F:
M:
129.

36

QATRO SUZI SVKWB CZE 2008 Klisna F: Quirado
M: Leontýna
KJ0JNJ 203010238072008 106US78
130.

168

QUE DON AUT F:
M:
131.

160

QUENTCHEN GLUCK AUT F:
M:
132.

46

QUICK MILL TB CZE 2009 Valach F: Mill Pond (FR)
M: Queen's Payday (IRE)
KJ0P86 203CZE000304090
133.

135

RADMILA HF HANN CZE 2013 Klisna F: Radegast
M: Blanka
KJ106M DE431319714113
134.

9

REVUE CZEWB CZE 2010 Klisna F: Rock'n Roll
M: Sibiria Queen
KJ0JSY 203009224915810 107CT29
135.

164

ROBIN APPELT AUT F:
M:
136.

162

ROSELLA APPELT AUT F:
M:
137.

118

RUBY RUF CZEWB CZE 2017 Klisna F: Corlensky G
M: Rulan
KJ10S9 203009229054317
138.

111

SAM 1037 CZEWB CZE 2007 Valach F: Catalin IV - 33 (SK 3397)
M: Sára
KJ0TAL 203009227214307
139.

155

SAMARIS 2013 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0V96
140.

8

SAN 716 POL 2016 Valach F: Eloquent
M: Sanna
KJ0YRZ 616007600140316 107SE21
141.

112

SANTA 20 WPBR CZE 2015 Klisna /141 F: Limetree Invasion (CZE)
M: Gába
KJ0XYE 203001926209515
142.

48

SANTINO 129 CZEWB CZE 2016 Valach F: Volonter-T
M:
KJ0Y3G 203009229039116
143.

58

SANTINUS HANN GER 2008 Valach F: Santino
M: Smilla
KJ0LFH DE431314901608
144.

13

SCYRIS MT-1/SCYRIS G MORAWB CZE 2011 Hřebec F: Scyris (POL)
M: Catalin Caty G
KJ0L4J 203012248114611
145.

66

ŠEJBA ČSP CZE 2015 Klisna /143 F: Bonsay
M: Sheila
KJ0WP9 203001936889615
146.

108

SERGEJ TB CZE 2011 Valach F:
M: Santori (GB)
KJ11HA 203CZE000114110
147.

6

ŠERON-KA CZEWB CZE 2012 Klisna F: Eibisch II
M: Šeron
KJ0LQY 203009227059712
148.

138

SINDY 33 --- CZE 2014 Klisna F: St-Largos
M: Salome
KJ123D 203011991552214
149.

115

SUN FLOWER --- CZE 2013 Valach F:
M:
KJ10UJ 203011996887613
150.

123

SZINDY SYN WB CZE 2016 Hřebec F:
M: Siglavy Szindi
KJ0XZC 203011998313816
151.

38

TERCIE AHA CZEWB CZE 2013 Klisna F: Tiznit (FR)
M: Týtý
KJ0VYE 203009224934713
152.

1

TEREZKA 4 CZEWB CZE 2013 Klisna F: Tiznit (FR)
M: Růženka
KJ0SJ0 203009224934513 106UC60
153.

119

TESSY TB CZE 2017 Klisna F: Zazou (GER)
M: Two Days (CZE)
KJ11D2 203CZE000006170
154.

47

TEXAS ROCK CZEWB CZE 2009 Valach F: Rock'n Roll
M: Takoma
KJ0JE9 203009226851409
155.

21

TOUHA TB CZE 2015 Klisna F: Stormy Jail (IRE)
M: Tasima
KJ0X4C 203CZE000135150
156.

116

ULAN TB POL 2007 Valach F: Exaltation (IRE)
M: Uroda (POL)
KJ0P1Z POL070000004990
157.

3

VALENCIE 4 CZEWB CZE 2009 Klisna F: Gabbiano
M: Valentýnka
KJ0J8H 203009220756109
158.

127

VALENTINO 312 CZEWB CZE 2017 Valach F: Warness ZH
M: Marika-T
KJ10DF 203009229156017
159.

28

VDM GORDI SVKWB CZE 2016 Valach F: Go-On T.S.
M: Amona II
KJ0Y9J 203010238083716
160.

45

VECOLA RUFA CZEWB CZE 2017 Klisna F: Cola
M: Venice v/d Dwerse Hagen
KJ0ZH2 203009229054917
161.

136

VEG TB CZE 2017 Klisna F:
M: Vltava
KJ126W 203CZE000068170
162.

144

VETIZIO CZEWB CZE 2018 Valach F: Tiznit (FR)
M: Venezia
KJ1291 203001226800118
163.

67

VICTORY 2 CZEWB CZE 2005 Klisna F: Varadero
M: Veronika
KJ0ESU 203009224984605
164.

146

WABISUKE CZEWB CZE 2009 Hřebec F: Werbespot
M: Shani
KJ0KG8 203009226907209
165.

83

WELETA TB CZE 2015 Klisna F: Tempeltänzer (GER)
M: Weltssio (GER)
KJ0YLS 203CZE000061150
166.

88

WHIST TB CZE 2016 Valach F:
M: Werena
KJ101B 203CZE000065160
167.

94

WIBBLY AGRO-MAT AA MLP POL 2016 Valach F: Aspan
M: Wistula
KJ10PI 616006670017616
168.

120

WIVIEN 1 SVKWB CZE 2018 Klisna F: Capibara
M: Wilma
KJ11U3 203010238005318
169.

95

ŽERTY-T CZEWB CZE 2010 Valach F: Conway-T
M: Ženeva
KJ0U9U 203009221159310
170.

150

ZIKA 1 PONYTP CZE 2017 Klisna /138 F:
M:
KJ109O 203011998335517
171.

15

ZYLO TB POL 2010 Valach F: Rhodesian winner(GER)
M: Zitta (POL)
KJ0P5J 616POL10006992T
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Benediktová Kateřina JK Sport Pravčice
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Březina Pavel VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Dáňa Matyáš Sportovní stáj Valentýna, z.s.
1600
SUM:
1600.00
Hlavatá Nikola JS Slavíkov
1800
SUM:
1800.00
Kaluža Pavel JK Danty Polanka nad Odrou, z. s.
1500
1400
SUM:
2900.00
Létal Lukáš JK Victoria Bříšťany z.s.
1600
SUM:
1600.00
Maivald Martin SVK
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Martínková Pavlína Jezdecký spolek Doudleby nad Orlicí
1300
SUM:
1300.00
Mejstříková Šárka Stáj J+J Votava
1700
SUM:
1700.00
Raidová Nikol ZÁMECKÁ JÍZDÁRNA
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Rydval Petr Jezdecký spolek pod Hostýnem (ML0025)
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Sluková Tereza JK Farma pod Lípou
1400
SUM:
1400.00
Trunda Miroslav Eventing Team
1400
1200
SUM:
2600.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamcová Gabriela
JK Podorlicko Letohrad
2022-11-04
3
2022-11-05
24
2022-11-06
15
Aigner Antje
AUT
2022-11-04
16
2022-11-05
38
2022-11-06
29
Angerer Verena
AUT
2022-11-04
7
2022-11-05
4
2022-11-06
27
Appelt Margit
AUT
2022-11-04
1
2022-11-05
1
2022-11-06
32
2022-11-04
23
2022-11-05
36
2022-11-06
28
2022-11-04
12
2022-11-04
11
2022-11-05
20
Balcarová Anna
Jezdecký klub Isabel , z.s.
KANOS 1 (55)
2022-11-04
20
2022-11-05
11
2022-11-06
25
Bártová Nikola
Jezdecký klub Markéty Bártové z.s.
2022-11-04
14
2022-11-05
13
2022-11-06
11
2022-11-04
14
2022-11-05
19
2022-11-06
8
Bendová Petra
Jezdecký klub Karlštejn, z.s.
GILMÉ (25)
2022-11-04
18
2022-11-05
10
2022-11-06
6
Benediktová Kateřina
JK Sport Pravčice
LAIDAL (11)
2022-11-04
1
2022-11-05
1
2022-11-06
1
2000
2022-11-04
38
2022-11-05
33
2022-11-06
37
Beranová Marie
Military centrum Dvoreček, o.s.
NEŤ (117)
2022-11-04
14
2022-11-04
10
2022-11-05
3
Blenz Bianca
AUT
2022-11-04
25
2022-11-05
35
2022-11-06
30
Březina Pavel
VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov
2022-11-04
9
2022-11-05
3
2022-11-06
3
1500
Burianová Anežka
TJ Slavia Ptice
JANTAR (141)
2022-11-04
4
2022-11-04
9
2022-11-05
4
Čáslavská Sabina
JK BENFOUR
INKARD (107)
2022-11-04
20
2022-11-05
15
2022-11-06
30
Černíková Nina
Stáj Černíková, z.s.
2022-11-04
40
2022-11-05
26
2022-11-06
35
Chvojka Pavel
JS Chvojka-Stolany
2022-11-04
15
2022-11-05
15
2022-11-06
Císařová Adéla
JK Svobodny?ch pa?nu? a pani? ze s?umavsky?ch pla?ni?-Hamáček
2022-11-04
13
2022-11-05
29
2022-11-06
18
2022-11-04
15
2022-11-05
12
2022-11-06
7
2022-11-04
27
2022-11-05
28
2022-11-06
31
Čtrnáctá Lucie
Jezdecký klub při Rodinné farmě u Čtrnáctých, z. s.
2022-11-04
21
2022-11-05
16
2022-11-06
10
Čudková Andrea
JK Nývlt Team z. s.
2022-11-04
2
2022-11-05
5
2022-11-06
18
Dáňa Matyáš
Sportovní stáj Valentýna, z.s.
2022-11-04
7
2022-11-05
2
2022-11-06
2
1600
CONTIGA (74)
2022-11-04
6
2022-11-05
15
2022-11-06
33
Diblíková Věra
Jezdecká stáj Sofa, o.s.
2022-11-04
44
2022-11-05
40
2022-11-06
28
Diringer Karel
JO při SŠZe Přerov
2022-11-04
16
2022-11-05
9
2022-11-06
7
Doležalová Ela
Jezdecký spolek Koně Úherčice
KARÁČÍ (145)
2022-11-04
7
2022-11-04
4
2022-11-05
5
Donovalová Lucie
ArtDressage Stable, z.s.
2022-11-04
6
2022-11-04
17
2022-11-05
7
Drejčková Adéla
JK Cavalier Rynárec, z. s.
LATIEN (52)
2022-11-04
28
2022-11-05
16
2022-11-06
22
Dvorak Sarah
AUT
BARON 48 (167)
2022-11-04
23
2022-11-04
24
2022-11-05
Ehrenstrasser Katharina
AUT
2022-11-04
32
2022-11-05
42
2022-11-06
Eiglová Barbora
Stáj Forte, Svárov
2022-11-04
40
2022-11-05
25
2022-11-06
Falta Roman
JPS Borovinka
2022-11-04
5
2022-11-05
16
2022-11-06
Fendrychová Adéla
Jezdecký klub Janov z.s.
ESCO (129)
2022-11-04
20
2022-11-04
13
2022-11-05
14
Fiala Miroslav
Jezdecký klub MHF
CASSAVAL (106)
2022-11-04
29
2022-11-05
20
2022-11-06
Freund Roland
AUT
QUE DON (168)
2022-11-04
6
2022-11-05
8
2022-11-06
13
2022-11-04
20
2022-11-05
10
2022-11-06
10
Galbavá Kristýna
JK PAM z.s.
2022-11-04
33
2022-11-05
23
2022-11-06
13
Gáliková Karolína
Jezdecký klub Koloděje
SANTA 20 (112)
2022-11-04
7
2022-11-04
6
2022-11-05
16
Grassingerová Dagmar
Jezdecký klub Karlštejn, z.s.
2022-11-04
32
2022-11-05
43
2022-11-06
32
Hájková Aneta
WINERY Ranch Víno Hruška
2022-11-04
5
2022-11-05
19
2022-11-06
Hakenová Markéta
JK Modletice, z.s.
LADY 56 (137)
2022-11-04
6
2022-11-04
8
2022-11-05
Hasmanová Eliška
KOLBA, s.r.o.
2022-11-04
3
2022-11-04
3
2022-11-05
22
Hatla Jaroslav
JC Rusek
2022-11-04
6
2022-11-05
21
2022-11-06
11
Heraltová Miroslava
Karina Loučka
BANDIDO (70)
2022-11-04
38
2022-11-05
23
2022-11-06
31
Hlavatá Nikola
JS Slavíkov
KAI (31)
2022-11-04
1
2022-11-05
1
2022-11-06
1
1800
ŠEJBA (66)
2022-11-04
9
2022-11-05
17
2022-11-06
15
Holoubková Kateřina
Stáj Zwinger, z.s.
POLLYANNA (130)
2022-11-04
22
2022-11-04
15
2022-11-05
6
Homolková Pavla
Wrbna Racing a.s.
CUSTER (142)
2022-11-04
3
2022-11-04
10
2022-11-05
8
Horáčková Adéla
Jezdecká stáj AHA Nemojov z.s.
2022-11-04
9
2022-11-05
7
2022-11-06
3
2022-11-04
11
2022-11-05
10
2022-11-06
6
Houdová Eliška
APOLENKA z.s.
ANNIE 3 (65)
2022-11-04
26
2022-11-05
14
2022-11-06
36
Hrubá Eliška
JS Rožmitál, z.s.
2022-11-04
17
2022-11-05
9
2022-11-06
9
SINDY 33 (138)
2022-11-04
2
2022-11-04
2
2022-11-05
1
Ježková Jitka
Stáj Kostelecká Lhota - Břetislav Štěpař
2022-11-04
16
2022-11-05
7
2022-11-06
14
Jindrová Kateřina
Jezdecký klub Podhorní Újezd z.s.
2022-11-04
10
2022-11-05
14
2022-11-06
13
Jirčáková Vendula
Jezdci.cz,z.s.
2022-11-04
11
2022-11-05
31
2022-11-06
29
Jonová Tereza
JK Hořec
2022-11-04
34
2022-11-05
27
2022-11-06
16
Kacafírková Lucie
Eventing Team
REVUE (9)
2022-11-04
5
2022-11-05
10
2022-11-06
2022-11-04
11
2022-11-05
12
2022-11-06
2022-11-04
13
2022-11-05
4
2022-11-06
Kaclerová Anna
Jezdecký spolek ALKA
2022-11-04
12
2022-11-05
18
2022-11-06
11
Kadlecová Michaela
JK Glod Čejov z. s.
2022-11-04
8
2022-11-05
9
2022-11-06
10
2022-11-04
8
2022-11-05
6
2022-11-06
2
Kaluža Pavel
JK Danty Polanka nad Odrou, z. s.
2022-11-04
8
2022-11-05
7
2022-11-06
4
1500
TOUHA (21)
2022-11-04
14
2022-11-05
5
2022-11-06
4
1400
Knjzek Cesar
AUT
2022-11-04
9
2022-11-04
6
2022-11-05
6
Knotová Lucie
PEDAG Equi Team, z.s.
2022-11-04
7
2022-11-05
6
2022-11-06
8
CLEO 7 (56)
2022-11-04
20
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
Koktová Darina
Taxis Iustinia s.r.o.
2022-11-04
27
2022-11-05
27
2022-11-06
23
Konstantinovová Lenka
Stáj Tomáš Kocián Neratov
2022-11-04
18
2022-11-05
13
2022-11-06
9
Krakovská Kristýna
Military centrum Dvoreček, o.s.
2022-11-04
10
2022-11-05
18
2022-11-06
38
Kratinová Kristýna
JK Kocanda,z.s
2022-11-04
23
2022-11-05
12
2022-11-06
21
Kučerová Aneta
JK Šťastný domov Líšnice
2022-11-04
16
2022-11-05
30
2022-11-06
34
Kumičíková Jana
TJ statek Stráž n.O.
GELL BERI (126)
2022-11-04
4
2022-11-04
5
2022-11-05
17
Kurelová Denisa
JS MAZVA Čakov, z.s.
2022-11-04
36
2022-11-05
39
2022-11-06
2022-11-04
15
2022-11-04
16
2022-11-05
10
Kymplová Petra
Wrbna Racing a.s.
2022-11-04
11
2022-11-05
9
2022-11-06
25
2022-11-04
1
2022-11-04
1
2022-11-05
Leszkowová Ester
Jezdecký spolek Koně Úherčice
WABISUKE (146)
2022-11-04
5
2022-11-04
3
2022-11-05
2
Létal Lukáš
JK Victoria Bříšťany z.s.
2022-11-04
6
2022-11-05
2
2022-11-06
3
1600
Macků Anna Kristýna
JK Ramir, z.s.
NIMO (84)
2022-11-04
36
2022-11-05
34
2022-11-06
21
Maivald Martin
SVK
2022-11-04
21
2022-11-05
17
2022-11-06
20
2022-11-04
3
2022-11-05
2
2022-11-06
5
1200
Malá Lucie
Jezdecké středisko DDM Praha
ARY 1 (97)
2022-11-04
34
2022-11-05
32
2022-11-06
35
Martínková Pavlína
Jezdecký spolek Doudleby nad Orlicí
CASPI 2 (50)
2022-11-04
2
2022-11-05
5
2022-11-06
3
1300
Mašková Amálie
JK Šerm, Lochovice
2022-11-04
6
2022-11-05
3
2022-11-06
1
Maturová Lucie
JK Milan Beneš Koclířov o.s.
2022-11-04
16
2022-11-05
20
2022-11-06
24
Mauermannová Kateřina
Sportovní stáj Chýle
CONTHEDO (131)
2022-11-04
21
2022-11-04
20
2022-11-05
12
Maxerová Hana
Equiteam, z.s.
2022-11-04
12
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
Medikusová Julie
Jezdecká stáj AHA Nemojov z.s.
2022-11-04
42
2022-11-05
28
2022-11-06
17
Mejstříková Šárka
Stáj J+J Votava
ZYLO (15)
2022-11-04
2
2022-11-05
3
2022-11-06
2
1700
Myška Petr
SportTeam - Myška
KIRBBY (139)
2022-11-04
1
2022-11-04
1
2022-11-05
7
Navrátilová Lenka
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Troubky z.s.
2022-11-04
17
2022-11-05
11
2022-11-06
9
Němec Tomáš
Stáj Tomáš Kocián Neratov
SERGEJ (108)
2022-11-04
16
2022-11-05
29
2022-11-06
19
Nosálová Dana
JK Šťastný domov Líšnice
WELETA (83)
2022-11-04
31
2022-11-05
35
2022-11-06
22
Novotná Andrea
Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno
2022-11-04
14
2022-11-05
8
2022-11-06
6
2022-11-04
10
2022-11-05
7
2022-11-06
19
Novotná Anežka
JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s.
2022-11-04
25
2022-11-05
25
2022-11-06
26
Novotná Pola
JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s.
BELLA 7 (151)
2022-11-04
4
2022-11-04
4
2022-11-05
Opravilová Eliška
Stillus EQUESTER CZECH TEAM (MG0091)
KIWI SP (170)
2022-11-04
8
2022-11-05
17
2022-11-06
17
HINTR (171)
2022-11-04
10
2022-11-04
19
2022-11-05
15
Orctová Eliška
JC Rusek
2022-11-04
2
2022-11-05
8
2022-11-06
6
2022-11-04
5
2022-11-05
4
2022-11-06
13
CASPER K (121)
2022-11-04
4
2022-11-04
4
2022-11-05
2
Padevětová Karin
Stáj Dita Opalice z.s.
WHIST (88)
2022-11-04
25
2022-11-05
26
2022-11-06
17
Pastorek Robert
Jezdecký klub Karlštejn, z.s.
HARMONIK (109)
2022-11-04
24
2022-11-05
18
2022-11-06
11
Pavlíková Zuzana
Janákův sbor Selských jízd Nechanice
2022-11-04
10
2022-11-04
9
2022-11-05
8
Pavouková Pavla
SSCHK Jindřichův Hradec
RUBY RUF (118)
2022-11-04
8
2022-11-04
7
2022-11-05
13
Petr Aleš
JK Kocanda,z.s
2022-11-04
2
2022-11-04
2
2022-11-05
2
Pihávková Barbora
Taxis Iustinia s.r.o.
2022-11-04
35
2022-11-05
33
2022-11-06
34
Pitnerová Kateřina
Jezdecký klub Roudníky, z.s.
2022-11-04
43
2022-11-05
34
2022-11-06
23
Podojil Libor
Jezdecký klub Ratibořské Hory z.s.
MEWERIK (73)
2022-11-04
28
2022-11-05
41
2022-11-06
27
Pokora Ing. Jiří
Karina Loučka
FENIX 7 (143)
2022-11-04
10
2022-11-04
7
2022-11-05
Příhodová Petra
Dragons Pardubice z. s.
HEFNER (132)
2022-11-04
18
2022-11-04
22
2022-11-05
11
Přikrylová Kristýna
JO Albert Stolany
2022-11-04
3
2022-11-05
20
2022-11-06
10
BON BON (154)
2022-11-04
18
2022-11-05
14
2022-11-06
8
Pulchartová Kristýna
TJ Bořeň Svinčice
TESSY (119)
2022-11-04
37
2022-11-05
37
2022-11-06
33
Raidová Nikol
ZÁMECKÁ JÍZDÁRNA
2022-11-04
1
2022-11-05
1
2022-11-06
1
1500
WIVIEN 1 (120)
2022-11-04
1
2022-11-04
1
2022-11-05
1
Rydval Petr
Jezdecký spolek pod Hostýnem (ML0025)
SAMARIS (155)
2022-11-04
13
2022-11-05
5
2022-11-06
5
1500
Schneider Lisa
AUT
2022-11-04
19
2022-11-05
12
2022-11-06
8
Šeďová Anna
JO při SŠZe Přerov
DAN 15 (105)
2022-11-04
10
2022-11-05
8
2022-11-06
4
Šindelková Gabriela
Jezdecká stáj Hostkovice z.s.
2022-11-04
24
2022-11-04
23
2022-11-05
23
Šípová Alžběta
Military centrum Dvoreček, o.s.
ULAN (116)
2022-11-04
9
2022-11-04
8
2022-11-05
9
Slavík Luboš
Jezdecký klub Karlštejn, z.s.
2022-11-04
18
2022-11-04
21
2022-11-05
19
Sluková Tereza
JK Farma pod Lípou
2022-11-04
4
2022-11-05
4
2022-11-06
7
2022-11-04
4
2022-11-05
3
2022-11-06
2
1400
Smolík Filip
JK Modletice, z.s.
2022-11-04
23
2022-11-05
36
2022-11-06
39
Sokol Martin
PJS Dolní Chabry
2022-11-04
37
2022-11-05
37
2022-11-06
26
Soušková Aneta
Stáj Uhřičice
2022-11-04
32
2022-11-05
22
2022-11-06
14
Špalek Michal
JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s.
2022-11-04
16
2022-11-05
15
2022-11-06
12
2022-11-04
15
2022-11-05
16
2022-11-06
14
ELLEN 1 (19)
2022-11-04
21
2022-11-05
21
2022-11-06
15
Štěpánková Ema
APOLENKA z.s.
ANISIO (64)
2022-11-04
28
2022-11-05
22
2022-11-06
12
2022-11-04
2
2022-11-04
2
2022-11-05
18
Stolařová Karolína
TJ Slavia Ptice
DEREG (140)
2022-11-04
8
2022-11-04
5
2022-11-05
3
Tarabini Natalia
Jezdecký klub Koloděje
2022-11-04
14
2022-11-05
11
2022-11-06
5
2022-11-04
26
2022-11-05
13
2022-11-06
9
BERYLLA (113)
2022-11-04
12
2022-11-04
14
2022-11-05
5
Tomíková Dominika
Stáj Derby, spolek
2022-11-04
20
2022-11-05
19
2022-11-06
16
Trojanová Michaela
Jezdecký spolek Mnětice
2022-11-04
16
2022-11-04
18
2022-11-05
21
Trunda Miroslav
Eventing Team
2022-11-04
11
2022-11-05
13
2022-11-06
7
2022-11-04
10
2022-11-05
11
2022-11-06
5
1400
2022-11-04
31
2022-11-05
24
2022-11-06
14
2022-11-04
10
2022-11-05
6
2022-11-06
4
1200
2022-11-04
6
2022-11-05
32
2022-11-06
20
Urbanová Anna
Jezdecký klub Rozela, z.s.
2022-11-04
3
2022-11-04
3
2022-11-05
1
Veselá Marika
Jezdecká stáj Dolní Jelení
SAM 1037 (111)
2022-11-04
16
2022-11-04
12
2022-11-05
4
Veselá Petra
JK Cavalier Rynárec, z. s.
2022-11-04
2
2022-11-05
14
2022-11-06
12
Vrtek Stanislav
Sportovní stáj Vrtkovi z.s.
2022-11-04
35
2022-11-05
31
2022-11-06
Vrtková Adéla
Sportovní stáj Vrtkovi z.s.
2022-11-04
4
2022-11-05
6
2022-11-06
Zaplétalová Andrea
Military centrum Dvoreček, o.s.
ČEKR (91)
2022-11-04
29
2022-11-05
21
2022-11-06
16
Zikmundová Eliška
Eventing Team
MAGNETO (110)
2022-11-04
3
2022-11-05
2
2022-11-06
12
Žočková Lenka
KOLBA, s.r.o.
INDIE 5 (98)
2022-11-04
16
2022-11-05
30
2022-11-06
24

Number of Riders: 133

Number of Horses: 171

The sum of prizes: 22 600.00

Competition results developed by: David Bendak
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092020-1, David Bendak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl