Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Parkury otwarte w LKJ Ostroga Opole
LKJ Ostroga Opole, 12.02.2022r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
28 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 11:19:54
2022-02-11 10:21:57
Nicola Głąbikowska KENIA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/80 cm
  • 1x 4/L/L
27 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 11:19:56
2022-02-11 10:12:39
Ania Maciąg ARAMOR
  • 2x 4/L/L
26 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 09:07:52
2022-02-10 21:46:41
Marta Kaczka STAR
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/60 cm
25 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 09:07:54
2022-02-10 21:45:22
Hanna Biernat-Birkowska OBI
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/60 cm
24 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 09:07:55
2022-02-10 18:01:55
Elwira Król TOM
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/60 cm
23 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 09:07:56
2022-02-10 18:01:40
Marcelina Czech ZOLKA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/60 cm
22 ACCEPTED 2022-02-10 17:36:20
2022-02-10 10:43:05
Agnieszka Cieślak PRIMULA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL
  • 1x 4/L/L
21 ACCEPTED 2022-02-10 17:36:26
2022-02-10 10:30:16
Eliza Wachułka ETI QUEEN
  • 2x 3/LL/LL
20 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 17:07:38
2022-02-09 16:56:16
Weronika Szadach CHILLI GIRL
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/80 cm
  • 1x 3/LL/LL
19 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 17:07:43
2022-02-09 16:55:38
Elena Chmiel FABIA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/60 cm
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/80 cm
18 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 13:44:58
2022-02-09 13:10:26
Oliwia Semkowicz KORAL
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/60 cm
17 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 12:47:53
2022-02-09 10:56:45
Lucyna Banik LOMBIQUEEN
  • 1x 4/L/L
  • 1x 5/P/P
16 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 10:31:07
2022-02-09 09:47:14
Paulina Paszko JASKÓŁKA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/80 cm
15 ACCEPTED 2022-02-08 21:08:54
2022-02-08 19:56:17
Antonina Respondek MARIANO
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/60 cm
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/80 cm
14 ACCEPTED 2022-02-08 21:08:49
2022-02-08 19:53:25
Aleksandra Mizera DASTIFF
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/60 cm
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/80 cm
13 ACCEPTED 2022-02-08 21:08:48
2022-02-08 16:19:04
Dobrosława Tarabasz HELERINA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL
  • 1x 4/L/L
12 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 12:47:56
2022-02-07 22:33:26
Ewa Sobczyk EKSTAZA
  • 2x 4/L/L
11 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 08:12:55
2022-02-06 23:07:36
Lena Uryga DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V
  • 1x 4/L/L
  • 1x 5/P/P
10 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 08:12:58
2022-02-06 21:19:13
Marta Kuczera PRESSION VICTORIA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/80 cm
9 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 17:07:46
2022-02-06 10:22:46
Weronika Klimmer BRENDA
  • 1x 4/L/L
  • 1x 5/P/P
8 ACCEPTED 2022-02-04 21:24:21
2022-02-04 13:22:59
Julia Cichecka ROSA CALIA M
  • 1x 7/C/C
7 ACCEPTED 2022-02-04 21:24:24
2022-02-04 13:22:36
Julia Cichecka OLIMPIC LADY
  • 1x 6/N/N
  • 1x 7/C/C
6 ACCEPTED 2022-02-04 21:24:26
2022-02-04 13:22:01
Julia Cichecka GOOD FELLOW
  • 1x 6/N/N
  • 1x 7/C/C
5 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 10:31:11
2022-02-02 21:58:27
Aleksandra Szpryngiel H. OBERLINA B
  • 1x 5/P/P
  • 1x 6/N/N
4 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 22:22:57
2022-02-02 20:24:24
Marko Lenart NEQUEL
  • 1x 5/P/P
3 ACCEPTED 2022-02-03 08:39:27
2022-02-01 22:41:42
Kondysiak Emilia KARINO
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/60 cm
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/80 cm
2 ACCEPTED 2022-02-08 21:08:25
2022-01-31 13:42:51
Krzysztof Filusz SMUGA M
  • 1x 5/P/P
  • 1x 6/N/N
1 ACCEPTED 2022-02-08 21:08:19
2022-01-31 13:42:28
Martyna Filusz KOLORADO
  • 2x 4/L/L
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Banik Lucyna LKJ Ostroga Opole
2004 (J.)
O041173
2. Biernat-Birkowska Hanna BPK
2011 (Mł.)
---
---
3. Chmiel Elena Bpk
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
4. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
5. Cieślak Agnieszka LKJ OSTROGA OPOLE
S
O001773
6. Czech Marcelina Bpk
S
Brak
7. Emilia Kondysiak Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
2011 (Mł.)
O061175
8. Filusz Krzysztof Brak
S
O053793
9. Filusz Martyna Brak
2007 (JM.)
O055286
10. Głąbikowska Nicola Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Na Wyspie
2007 (JM.)
Brak
11. Kaczka Marta BPK
2009 (JM.)
---
---
12. Klimmer Weronika LKJ Ostroga Opole
2004 (J.)
O045606
13. Król Elwira Bpk
S
Brak
14. Kuczera Marta LKJ Ostroga Opole
2004 (J.)
brak
15. Lenart Marko LKJ Moszna
S
O024014
16. Maciąg Ania Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Na Wyspie
2008 (JM.)
0067279
17. Mizera Aleksandra Klub Sportów Konnych VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
S
Brak
18. Paszko Paulina BPK
S
36884/18
19. Respondek Antonina KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2008 (JM.)
O061867
20. Semkowicz Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
2010 (JM.)
O065389
21. Sobczyk Ewa LKJ Ostroga Opole
2004 (J.)
O050109
22. Szadach Weronika Lkj Ostroga
2006 (J.)
O055103
23. Szpryngiel Aleksandra Klub jeździecki Royal Opole
S
O023728
24. Tarabasz Dobrosława KJ Profit Orzesze
2006 (J.)
O065756
25. Uryga Lena KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2007 (JM.)
O050456
26. Wachułka Eliza LKJ OSTROGA OPOLE
2008 (JM.)
O058031
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

29

ARAMOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Malmo
M: Artedora
brak 007600131903
2.

10

BRENDA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 klacz gniada/160 F: Barbur
M: Bakarina
K027000 POL009590201207
3.

20

CHILLI GIRL MAŁY KOŃ POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:m F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Good Choice
K030219 616013690050615
4.

16

DASTIFF SP POL 2002 wałach kasztanowata F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Doryda / Dywan
K013668 POL009670002502
5.

12

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN NED 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: SAM R
M: WHITNEY V/ABKE
K022875 528003200809086
6.

14

EKSTAZA ŚLĄSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Haszysz
M: Eureka
K028571 616008540032112
7.

23

ETI QUEEN SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: New World
M: Ethel
K020844 616009530142408
8.

21

FABIA TYP MAŁY KOŃ POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:m F: Nn
M: Nn
K030220 616999610330909
9.

9

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Garantine / nn
K021887 616009690138711
10.

4

H. OBERLINA B KWPN NED 2012 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Vleut / Quick Star
M: Toberlina / Voltaire
K021852 528003201203839
11.

15

HELERINA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/167 F: Heliopolis
M: Helmainte
K022537 732010062212
12.

18

JASKÓŁKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 klacz tarantowata/160 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999570128915
13.

6

KARINO NN POL None gelding other/mk:155 F: Nn
M: Nn
K025504 None
14.

28

KENIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz siwa/165 F: Jurand
M: Kolekcja
brak 006580082609
15.

1

KOLORADO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: NN
M: NN
K026857 616098200147275
16.

19

KORAL TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2007 gelding other/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nn
M: Nn
K029559 None
17.

11

LOMBIQUEEN SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qumball
M: LOMBARDIA
K014140
18.

17

MARIANO KUC POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
KO28478 616999530243114
19.

5

NEQUEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: EULAMAR
M: NEQUITA/QULESTER
K029024 616 009 69 00512 16
20.

25

OBI KUC POL 2016 wałach kara/kuc:128 F: Bools
M: Ola
--- 616999610106216
21.

8

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
K018730 616007680003111
22.

13

PRESSION VICTORIA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Homerun
M: Passanger
brak 616009690099317
23.

22

PRIMULA WLKP POL 25.02.2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Konkret 2
M: Plejada
K029059 616007610069314
24.

7

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 klacz kara F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Rosa M / Faust Z
K024657 616009690055113
25.

2

SMUGA M SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Cassilio
M: Selene M
K028393 616009690057815
26.

24

STAR TINKER POL 2011 klacz kara/164 F: NN
M: NN
--- 826069000175501
27.

26

TOM KONIK POLSKI POL 2012 wałach myszata/kuc:130 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 6169992464212
28.

27

ZOLKA NN POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/mk:153 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 045679201
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banik Lucyna
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Biernat-Birkowska Hanna
BPK
OBI (25)
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Chmiel Elena
Bpk
FABIA (21)
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Cieślak Agnieszka
LKJ OSTROGA OPOLE
PRIMULA (22)
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Czech Marcelina
Bpk
ZOLKA (27)
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Emilia Kondysiak
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
KARINO (6)
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Filusz Krzysztof
Brak
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Filusz Martyna
Brak
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Głąbikowska Nicola
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Na Wyspie
KENIA (28)
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Kaczka Marta
BPK
STAR (24)
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Klimmer Weronika
LKJ Ostroga Opole
BRENDA (10)
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Kołodziej Monika
KJ Profit Orzesze
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Król Elwira
Bpk
TOM (26)
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Kuczera Marta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Lenart Marko
LKJ Moszna
NEQUEL (5)
2022-02-12
Maciąg Ania
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Na Wyspie
ARAMOR (29)
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Mizera Aleksandra
Klub Sportów Konnych VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
DASTIFF (16)
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Paszko Paulina
BPK
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Respondek Antonina
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
MARIANO (17)
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Semkowicz Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
KORAL (19)
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Sobczyk Ewa
LKJ Ostroga Opole
EKSTAZA (14)
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Szadach Weronika
Lkj Ostroga
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Szpryngiel Aleksandra
Klub jeździecki Royal Opole
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Tarabasz Dobrosława
KJ Profit Orzesze
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Uryga Lena
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2022-02-12
2022-02-12
Wachułka Eliza
LKJ OSTROGA OPOLE
2022-02-12
2022-02-12

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 28

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-112018-1, LKJ Ostroga Opole)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl