Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-B w LKJ Ostroga Opole
LKJ Ostroga Opole, 11.02.2023r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
17 ACCEPTED 2023-02-06 12:12:30
2023-02-06 08:07:57
Julia Cichecka ROSA CALIA M
  • 1x 6/C/C zwykły art 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2023-02-06 12:12:29
2023-02-06 08:07:41
Julia Cichecka GOOD FELLOW
  • 1x 4/N/N zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/N1 zwykły art 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2023-02-05 18:16:03
2023-02-05 18:16:03
Mateusz Mrugała CAPTAIN AMERICA
  • 2x T2/mini LL/80 cm zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/LL/LL zwykły art 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2023-02-05 18:14:21
2023-02-05 18:14:21
Mateusz Mrugała ERISSA
  • 1x 3/P/P dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/N zwykły art 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2023-02-05 18:13:57
2023-02-05 18:13:57
Mateusz Mrugała HARNAŚ
  • 1x 4/N/N zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/N1 zwykły art 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2023-02-05 18:13:16
2023-02-05 17:21:50
Weronika Klimmer BRENDA
  • 1x 3/P/P dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/N zwykły art 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2023-02-05 18:13:18
2023-02-05 17:15:48
Aleksandra Szpryngiel H. OBERLINA B
  • 1x 5/N1/N1 zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/C zwykły art 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2023-02-04 17:42:05
2023-02-04 16:41:57
Iga Aksman QUICK DZIDZI
  • 2x 1/LL/LL zwykły art 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2023-02-04 17:42:03
2023-02-04 13:52:43
Natalia Nabiałczyk OLIMPIC LADY
  • 1x 5/N1/N1 zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/C zwykły art 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2023-02-02 21:25:32
2023-02-02 18:40:09
Kaja Osadczuk FANTAZJA
  • 2x T1/mini LL/60 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu aneks 5 reg. B
7 ACCEPTED 2023-02-02 21:25:35
2023-02-02 18:39:49
Milena Czerniak CYNAR
  • 2x T1/mini LL/60 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu aneks 5 reg. B
6 ACCEPTED 2023-02-02 14:24:41
2023-02-02 13:53:37
Hanna Tomaszewska PRADA
  • 2x 1/LL/LL zwykły art 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2023-02-01 21:51:53
2023-02-01 18:55:49
Stefania Podleśny MALIBU
  • 2x 2/L/L zwykły art 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2023-02-01 21:51:56
2023-02-01 18:55:01
Weronika Podleśny DOLLAR BOY
  • 2x 2/L/L zwykły art 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2023-02-01 15:56:26
2023-02-01 15:48:25
Eliza Wachułka ETI QUEEN
  • 1x 2/L/L zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/P/P dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
2 ACCEPTED 2023-02-01 09:13:44
2023-02-01 09:02:01
Maja Murzyńska ASMARA M
  • 2x T2/mini LL/80 cm zwykły art 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 21:52:00
2023-01-30 21:19:41
Justyna Koj ROY DAGES
  • 1x T2/mini LL/80 cm zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/LL/LL zwykły art 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Aksman Iga JKS Hanna
2009 (JM.)
O057181
2. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
3. Czerniak Milena HiPPo Sporta Team
2010 (JM.)
Brak
4. Klimmer Weronika LKJ Ostroga Opole
2004 (MJ.)
O045606
5. Koj Justyna Brak
S
O070526
6. Mrugała Mateusz LKJ Moszna
S
O001949
7. Murzyńska Maja LKJ OSTROGA OPOLE
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
8. Nabiałczyk Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O022127
9. Osadczuk Kaja HiPPo Sports Team
2011 (JM.)
Brak
10. Podleśny Stefania Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2005 (J.)
O065792
11. Podleśny Weronika BPK
2005 (J.)
O065791
12. Szpryngiel Aleksandra KJ Royal Opole
S
O023728
13. Tomaszewska Hanna St. Sportowe Vidvia
2009 (JM.)
O065426
14. Wachułka Eliza LKJ OSTROGA OPOLE
2008 (JM.)
O058031
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

ASMARA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Pòłkrwi POL 2014 klacz gniada/160 F: Cassilio
M: Afra M
Brak 616009690067514
2.

BRENDA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 klacz gniada/160 F: Barbur
M: Bakarina
K027000 POL009590201207
3.

CAPTAIN AMERICA SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/164 F: Tjungske
M: Cruzia-J
brak 616 009 59 20285 18
4.

CYNAR ARABSKA POL 2013 wałach siwa/152 F: Von
M: Ceptona
Brak 69999567892456
5.

DOLLAR BOY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Zafonium
M: Dolriada
K019175 POL080000006025
6.

ERISSA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/176 F: Irches
M: Erma
K023444 616009690058313
7.

ETI QUEEN SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: New World
M: Ethel
K020844 616009530142408
8.

FANTAZJA KUC POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hermes
M: Fiona
brak
9.

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Garantine / nn
K021887 616009690138711
10.

H. OBERLINA B KWPN NED 2012 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Vleut / Quick Star
M: Toberlina / Voltaire
K021852 528003201203839
11.

HARNAŚ SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Farmer
M: Heliana
K032865 616009640073114
12.

MALIBU Szlachetna Półkrew (Polski Koń POL 2012 wałach gniada/164 F: Böckmann's Looping
M: Korys Meduza
K021658 616009540054812
13.

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
K018730 616007680003111
14.

PRADA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Lahnstein
M: Persephone
K026519 DE 455-8784020-14
15.

QUICK DZIDZI Czeski Koń Gorącokrwisty CZE 2017 klacz gniada/164 F: Quick Luro Z
M: Dzezis
K035609 203009229068517
16.

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 klacz kara F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Rosa "M" / Faust Z
K024657 616009690055113
17.

ROY DAGES SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Dżagas
M: Rosa Brenna
K034326 616098200299800
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 14

Number of Horses: 17

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-112018-1, LKJ Ostroga Opole)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl