Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Parkury treningowe w LKJ Ostroga Opole
LKJ Ostroga Opole, 28.01.2023r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
25 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 14:58:40
2023-01-27 14:58:40
Filip Piwowarczyk EMILIO TIBRI
  • 1x 1/mini LL/Parkur 60 cm
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Parkur 80cm
24 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 14:21:27
2023-01-27 14:08:36
Zofia Doszko ZOLKA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/Parkur 60 cm
23 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 14:06:30
2023-01-27 14:06:30
Patrycja Lepich GRACE
  • 1x 4/L/Parkur 100cm
  • 1x 5/P/Parkur 110cm
22 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 14:05:46
2023-01-27 14:05:46
Patrycja Lepich TEQUILA BLUE MAN
  • 2x 1/mini LL/Parkur 60 cm
21 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 14:53:49
2023-01-27 13:47:57
Przemysław Czekaj CASPER OBOLENSKY
  • 2x 1/mini LL/Parkur 60 cm
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Parkur 80cm
20 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 07:44:25
2023-01-26 22:03:40
Patrycja Waloch DZIWNA PANI
  • 2x 1/mini LL/Parkur 60 cm
19 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 07:44:33
2023-01-26 21:57:53
Monika Bardelska BIBA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/Parkur 60 cm
18 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 07:44:41
2023-01-26 21:56:07
Emilia Kania NERON
  • 2x 1/mini LL/Parkur 60 cm
17 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 07:44:44
2023-01-26 21:51:03
Paula Adamiec GERWENA
  • 1x 4/L/Parkur 100cm
  • 1x 5/P/Parkur 110cm
16 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 07:44:50
2023-01-26 21:49:06
Paula Adamiec MAHIR OF ZAMINDAR
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Parkur 80cm
  • 1x 3/LL/Parkur 90 cm
15 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 21:39:49
2023-01-26 21:28:26
Gosia Grzeszek HIDALGO
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Parkur 80cm
  • 1x 3/LL/Parkur 90 cm
14 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 13:26:20
2023-01-26 08:10:57
Elena Chmiel REJTAN
  • 2x 1/mini LL/Parkur 60 cm
13 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 08:13:17
2023-01-26 01:28:56
Konstancja Skwarka K-BRANDON
  • 1x 1/mini LL/Parkur 60 cm
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Parkur 80cm
12 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 08:13:25
2023-01-25 22:41:23
Irena Grzesik PABLO PAERO
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Parkur 80cm
  • 1x 3/LL/Parkur 90 cm
11 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 08:13:28
2023-01-25 22:39:36
Wiktoria Warcholińska JULIEN
  • 1x 1/mini LL/Parkur 60 cm
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Parkur 80cm
10 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 08:13:32
2023-01-23 17:46:10
Julia Płocica KASJOPAYA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/Parkur 60 cm
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Parkur 80cm
9 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 21:39:52
2023-01-23 17:45:40
Marcelina Czech PANDORA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/Parkur 60 cm
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Parkur 80cm
8 ACCEPTED 2023-01-22 12:19:48
2023-01-22 01:52:22
Nikola Pilch DAKOTA
  • 2x 2/mini LL/Parkur 80cm
7 ACCEPTED 2023-01-20 20:56:07
2023-01-20 20:52:31
Natalia Nabiałczyk OLIMPIC LADY
  • 1x 6/N/Parkur 120cm
  • 1x 7/N1/Parkur 125cm
6 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 08:53:54
2023-01-18 22:18:38
Grzegorz Pasierowski AIRA
  • 2x 3/LL/Parkur 90 cm
5 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 21:39:56
2023-01-18 21:05:24
Krzysztof Filusz SMUGA M
  • 2x 6/N/Parkur 120cm
4 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 21:40:00
2023-01-18 21:05:03
Martyna Filusz KOLORADO
  • 2x 5/P/Parkur 110cm
3 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 21:40:19
2023-01-18 21:04:40
Barbara Filusz MIWIA
  • 2x 3/LL/Parkur 90 cm
2 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 17:19:01
2023-01-17 14:41:14
Weronika Szadach LANOS
  • 1x 3/LL/Parkur 90 cm
  • 1x 4/L/Parkur 100cm
1 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 17:19:04
2023-01-17 14:40:49
Wiktoria Weintritt BELLA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/Parkur 60 cm
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paula BPK (OPO)
2003 (MJ.)
O045600
10174761
2. Bardelska Monika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
3. Chmiel Elena Bpk
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
4. Czech Marcelina Bpk
S
Brak
5. Czekaj Przemysław Piaff Equestrian
2002 (MJ.)
O034268
6. Doszko Zofia Bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
7. Filusz Barbara Brak
S
O074615
8. Filusz Krzysztof Brak
S
O053793
9. Filusz Martyna Brak
2007 (J.)
O055286
10. Grzesik Irena BPK
S
brak
11. Grzeszek Gosia LKJ OSTROGA OPOLE
2008 (JM.)
Brak
12. Kania Emilia BPK kuj-pom
2006 (J.)
BRAK
13. Lepich Patrycja Bpk
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
14. Nabiałczyk Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O022127
15. Pasierowski Grzegorz Niezrzeszony
S
brak
16. Pilch Nikola LKJ Ostroga Opole
2009 (JM.)
Brak
17. Piwowarczyk Filip Piaff Equestrian
2008 (JM.)
brak
18. Płocica Julia HiPPo Sports Team
2006 (J.)
brak
19. Skwarka Konstancja Piaff Equestrian
2007 (J.)
Brak
20. Szadach Weronika Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
2006 (J.)
O055103
21. Waloch Patrycja WKJ Lublin sekcja jeździecka Wieża
2004 (MJ.)
Brak
22. Warcholińska Wiktoria Piaff Equestrian
2007 (J.)
O069731
23. Weintritt Wiktoria Bpk
Brak
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1467

AIRA SP POL 2009 Klacz skarogniada/164 F: Marafon
M: Alba
brak 616009690061609
2.

1462

BELLA PKSP POL 2017 klacz gniada/169 F: Prom
M: Balbina
Brak 616009690044117
3.

1484

BIBA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Bibigar
M: Brazylia
Brak 616006580368014
4.

1488

CASPER OBOLENSKY NN POL NN wałach siwa/NN F: NN
M: NN
NN DE455558728019
5.

1469

DAKOTA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2010 mare black/166 F: Nuradyn
M: Dunia
. 616999690171109
6.

1483

DZIWNA PANI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Emerson
M: Dziwela
Brak 616006630149015
7.

1493

EMILIO TIBRI NN POL NN wałach kasztanowata/NN F: NN
M: NN
NN NN
8.

1486

GERWENA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Lexicon
M: Nerwena
K028954 528003201103686 105OP28
9.

1490

GRACE OLDENBURSKA POL 2007 klacz gniada/167 F: Stalon
M: Galatea
K023809 433331562507
10.

1470

HIDALGO SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Salazar
M: Halka
K023727 616009540063313
11.

1478

JULIEN SP POL 2003 ogier kara/174 F: Landino
M: Josephine
K007813 BRAK
12.

1476

K-BRANDON SP POL 2015 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: barros
M: korsyka
brak brak
13.

1479

KASJOPAYA XX SLO 2005 klacz gniada/165 F: Sebastian
M: Klimke
Brak SLO93850302945
14.

1465

KOLORADO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: NN
M: NN
K026857 616098200147275
15.

1461

LANOS TYP SZŁACHETNY POL 2010 wałach kara/170 F: Chleb
M: Latina
K029892 616999590044210
16.

1487

MAHIR OF ZAMINDAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2018 ogier ciemnogniada/162 F: Duke Of Zamindar
M: Mahari
K035373 616POL18010303T
17.

1466

MIWIA XO POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Wiwat/Grey
M: Michelle/Chef Supreme
K021431 616006690015712
18.

1485

NERON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 wałach izabelowata/172 F: ARKTOS
M: NINA
K035372 616009610033413
19.

1492

O BLUE LUNA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2005 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/160 F: Dantes Blue Mount
M: Omega
Brak 616999690117115
20.

1468

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
K018730 616007680003111
21.

1477

PABLO PAERO DRP POL 2016 ogier gniada/pony:144 F: Coelenhage's Purple Rain
M: Silvermonds Jody Fire
brak .
22.

1480

PANDORA SP SVK 2018 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 838492018473
23.

1474

REJTAN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2019 wałach gniada/153 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 6169995400849
24.

1464

SMUGA M SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Cassilio
M: Selene M
K028393 616009690057815
25.

1489

TEQUILA BLUE MAN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999690095016
26.

1491

ZOLKA TYP KUC POL 2016 klacz kara/pony:120 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999690116516
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paula
BPK (OPO)
2023-01-28
1
2023-01-28
1
Bardelska Monika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BIBA (1484)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Chmiel Elena
Bpk
REJTAN (1474)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
1
Czech Marcelina
Bpk
PANDORA (1480)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
1
Czekaj Przemysław
Piaff Equestrian
2023-01-28
Doszko Zofia
Bpk
ZOLKA (1491)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
1
Filusz Krzysztof
Brak
SMUGA M (1464)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Filusz Martyna
Brak
KOLORADO (1465)
2023-01-28
1
2023-01-28
1
Grzesik Irena
BPK
2023-01-28
1
2023-01-28
1
Grzeszek Gosia
LKJ OSTROGA OPOLE
HIDALGO (1470)
2023-01-28
1
2023-01-28
1
Kania Emilia
BPK kuj-pom
NERON (1485)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Lepich Patrycja
Bpk
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
GRACE (1490)
2023-01-28
1
2023-01-28
1
Nabiałczyk Natalia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Pasierowski Grzegorz
Niezrzeszony
AIRA (1467)
2023-01-28
1
2023-01-28
1
Pilch Nikola
LKJ Ostroga Opole
DAKOTA (1469)
2023-01-28
1
2023-01-28
1
Piwowarczyk Filip
Piaff Equestrian
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
1
Płocica Julia
HiPPo Sports Team
KASJOPAYA (1479)
2023-01-28
1
2023-01-28
1
2023-01-28
1
Skwarka Konstancja
Piaff Equestrian
K-BRANDON (1476)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
1
Szadach Weronika
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
LANOS (1461)
2023-01-28
1
2023-01-28
1
Waloch Patrycja
WKJ Lublin sekcja jeździecka Wieża
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Warcholińska Wiktoria
Piaff Equestrian
JULIEN (1478)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
1
Weintritt Wiktoria
Bpk
BELLA (1462)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28

Number of Riders: 23

Number of Horses: 26

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-112018-1, LKJ Ostroga Opole)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl