Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Parkury otware w LKJ Ostroga Opole
LKJ Ostroga Opole, 15.01.2023r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
36 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 11:04:52
2023-01-13 22:05:35
Dominika Wyleżoł PIORUN
  • 2x 3/mini LL/Parkur 60cm
35 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 11:04:54
2023-01-13 22:02:16
Michalina Musiolik TYTAN
  • 1x 4/mini LL/Parkur 70cm
34 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 11:04:56
2023-01-13 22:01:56
Oliwia Krysta TYTAN
  • 1x 4/mini LL/Parkur 70cm
33 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 18:13:12
2023-01-13 17:29:28
Zofia Doszko ZOLKA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Tor dla średniozaawansowych krzyżaki i stacjonaty, z możliwością asekuracji przez instruktora
32 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 18:13:15
2023-01-13 17:28:24
Patrycja Lepich TEQUILA BLUE MAN
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Tor dla średniozaawansowych krzyżaki i stacjonaty, z możliwością asekuracji przez instruktora
  • 1x 3/mini LL/Parkur 60cm
31 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 14:10:17
2023-01-13 13:57:19
Hanna Doszko ZOLKA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Tor dla średniozaawansowych krzyżaki i stacjonaty, z możliwością asekuracji przez instruktora
30 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 09:21:22
2023-01-13 08:45:45
Patrycja Lepich ALTAR
  • 1x 5/mini LL/Parkur 80cm
  • 1x 6/LL/Parkur 90cm
29 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 21:25:07
2023-01-12 22:33:37
Maria Cziomer JODEŁKA
  • 2x 3/mini LL/Parkur 60cm
28 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 21:27:56
2023-01-12 19:46:48
Martyna Podgórska CUBA
  • 1x 3/mini LL/Parkur 60cm
27 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 19:08:23
2023-01-12 18:22:15
Natalia Dziedzic WALLIS
  • 1x 3/mini LL/Parkur 60cm
26 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 19:08:26
2023-01-12 15:33:37
Emilia Stanisławska PASJA
  • 1x 3/mini LL/Parkur 60cm
25 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 19:08:28
2023-01-12 15:31:45
Hania Stępień WALLIS
  • 1x 3/mini LL/Parkur 60cm
24 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 19:08:31
2023-01-12 15:26:12
Maja Lyko PASJA
  • 1x 3/mini LL/Parkur 60cm
23 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 08:53:06
2023-01-12 08:28:25
Eliza Wachułka ETI QUEEN
  • 1x 7/L/Parkur 100cm
  • 1x 9/P/Parkur 110cm
22 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 19:02:46
2023-01-11 16:05:33
Marcela Łaskarzewska LOMBIQUEEN
  • 1x 9/P/Parkur 110cm
  • 1x 10/N/Parkur 120cm
21 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 13:44:50
2023-01-10 11:17:04
Nicola Michalec GOLDEN IRISH RAINBOW
  • 2x 5/mini LL/Parkur 80cm
20 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 13:44:52
2023-01-10 11:16:41
Zoja Malik R-NORIS
  • 1x 4/mini LL/Parkur 70cm
  • 1x 5/mini LL/Parkur 80cm
19 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 08:23:18
2023-01-09 21:45:23
Gosia Grzeszek HIDALGO
  • 2x 5/mini LL/Parkur 80cm
18 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 08:23:15
2023-01-09 14:43:02
Hanna Waś ASMARA M
  • 2x 1/mini LL/Tor dla początkujacych: krzyżaki i drągi, z możliwością asekuracji przez instruktora
17 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 20:29:51
2023-01-08 18:54:27
Hanna Doszko O BLUE LUNA
  • 1x 3/mini LL/Parkur 60cm
  • 1x 4/mini LL/Parkur 70cm
16 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 20:29:53
2023-01-08 18:53:27
Patrycja Lepich GRACE
  • 1x 6/LL/Parkur 90cm
  • 1x 7/L/Parkur 100cm
15 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 20:29:56
2023-01-08 18:52:46
Zofia Doszko SAMSON
  • 1x 3/mini LL/Parkur 60cm
  • 1x 4/mini LL/Parkur 70cm
14 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 20:30:00
2023-01-07 22:47:42
Irena Grzesik PABLO PAERO
  • 1x 5/mini LL/Parkur 80cm
  • 1x 6/LL/Parkur 90cm
13 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 20:30:03
2023-01-07 15:46:38
Lena Rogaczewska FADO
  • 1x 3/mini LL/Parkur 60cm
  • 1x 4/mini LL/Parkur 70cm
12 PRE-APPROVED 2023-01-06 10:36:20
2023-01-05 22:22:44
Nikola Pilch DAKOTA
  • 2x 5/mini LL/Parkur 80cm
11 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 15:51:23
2023-01-05 11:49:43
Maja Murzyńska ASMARA M
  • 2x 5/mini LL/Parkur 80cm
10 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 08:56:28
2023-01-04 20:23:16
Pola Lyko CUBA
  • 1x 3/mini LL/Parkur 60cm
9 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 23:08:39
2023-01-03 22:04:45
Grzegorz Pasierowski AIRA
  • 2x 6/LL/Parkur 90cm
8 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 23:08:41
2023-01-03 19:14:42
Nadia Wawrzkiewicz CLOVIN H
  • 2x 3/mini LL/Parkur 60cm
7 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 23:09:05
2023-01-03 11:46:34
Laura Wnętrzak ENIXA
  • 2x 3/mini LL/Parkur 60cm
  • 1x 4/mini LL/Parkur 70cm
6 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 23:09:18
2023-01-03 11:46:07
Maria Wietecha IVY AA
  • 2x 3/mini LL/Parkur 60cm
  • 1x 4/mini LL/Parkur 70cm
5 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 23:09:30
2023-01-03 11:45:04
Malwina Matwin LUDWIK
  • 2x 3/mini LL/Parkur 60cm
  • 1x 4/mini LL/Parkur 70cm
4 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 23:09:35
2023-01-02 20:54:05
Justyna Koj ROY DAGES
  • 1x 6/LL/Parkur 90cm
  • 1x 7/L/Parkur 100cm
3 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 18:52:18
2022-12-30 10:21:45
Krzysztof Filusz SMUGA M
  • 2x 10/N/Parkur 120cm
2 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 18:52:21
2022-12-30 10:21:24
Martyna Filusz KOLORADO
  • 2x 9/P/Parkur 110cm
1 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 18:52:23
2022-12-30 10:20:56
Barbara Filusz MIWIA
  • 2x 6/LL/Parkur 90cm
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Cziomer Maria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (JM.)
O071055
2. Doszko Hanna Bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
3. Doszko Zofia Bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
4. Dziedzic Natalia LKJ Ostroga
2008 (JM.)
brak
5. Filusz Barbara Brak
S
O074615
6. Filusz Krzysztof Brak
S
O053793
7. Filusz Martyna Brak
2007 (J.)
O055286
8. Grzesik Irena BPK
S
brak
9. Grzeszek Gosia LKJ OSTROGA OPOLE
2008 (JM.)
Brak
10. Koj Justyna Brak
S
O070526
11. Krysta Oliwia --
2006 (J.)
--
--
12. Lepich Patrycja Bpk
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
13. Lyko Maja Lkj Ostroga Opole
2008 (JM.)
.
.
14. Lyko Pola Lkj ostroga
2008 (JM.)
Brak
15. Łaskarzewska Marcela LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O045608
16. Malik Zoja HiPPo Sports Team
2010 (JM.)
Brak
17. Matwin Malwina BKP
2008 (JM.)
O073517
18. Michalec Nicola HiPPo Sports Team
2009 (JM.)
Brak
19. Mrugała Mateusz LKJ Moszna
S
O001949
20. Murzyńska Maja LKJ OSTROGA OPOLE
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
21. Musiolik Michalina Bpk
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
22. Pasierowski Grzegorz Niezrzeszony
S
brak
23. Pilch Nikola LKJ Ostroga Opole
2009 (JM.)
Brak
24. Podgórska Martyna LKJ Ostroga Opole
2009 (JM.)
O074395
25. Rogaczewska Lena Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
26. Stanisławska Emilia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Ostroga
2008 (JM.)
O074406
27. Stępień Hania Lkj ostroga Opole
2010 (JM.)
Brak
28. Wachułka Eliza LKJ OSTROGA OPOLE
2008 (JM.)
O058031
29. Waś Hanna Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
30. Wawrzkiewicz Nadia BKP
2007 (J.)
O066896
31. Wietecha Maria BPK
2006 (J.)
brak
32. Wnętrzak Laura BKP
2008 (JM.)
O083482
33. Wyleżoł Dominika Bez Przynależność Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
----
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

14

AIRA SP POL 2009 Klacz skarogniada/164 F: Marafon
M: Alba
brak 616009690061609
2.

38

ALTAR ŚLĄSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Basza
M: Arabella
Brak POL 008690059409
3.

21

ASMARA M Polski Koń Szlachetny P?łkrwi POL 2014 klacz gniada/160 F: Cassilio
M: Afra M
Brak 616009690067514
4.

28

ASMARA M SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/155 F: Casilio
M: Afra M
brak 616009690067514
5.

15

CLOVIN H HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2010 wałach siwa/165 F: CLASSE
M: WALTA
brak 953000010111199
6.

20

CUBA HAFLINGER POL 2016 wałach izabelowata/Ok.160 F: Karino
M: Cortina
Brak Brak
7.

36

CUBA PONY POL 2016 wałach izabelowata/160 F: Karino
M: Cortina
Brak 616013540056416
8.

22

DAKOTA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2010 mare black/166 F: NN
M: NN
. 616999690171109
9.

16

ENIXA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz siwa/168 F: Jubilat
M: Elwira
brak 616006540030911
10.

33

ETI QUEEN SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: New World
M: Ethel
K020844 616009530142408
11.

27

FADO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 wałach gniada/163 F: Regiel
M: Figa
Brak 616098100018960
12.

30

GOLDEN IRISH RAINBOW XX IRL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Let The Lion Roar
M: Golden Blossom
Brak 372IRE45282948T
13.

24

GRACE OLDENBURSKA POL 2007 klacz gniada/167 F: Stalon
M: Galatea
K023809 433331562507
14.

29

HIDALGO SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Salazar
M: Halka
K023727 616009540063313
15.

17

IVY AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2018 klacz gniada/140 F: Bahrain
M: Iskra
brak 616006540015518
16.

37

JODEŁKA HUCULSKA POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/137 F: POTENCJAŁ
M: JOGA
BRAK 616012550084216
17.

12

KOLORADO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: NN
M: NN
K026857 616098200147275
18.

32

LOMBIQUEEN SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/170 F: Qumball
M: Lombardia
K014140 POL009540049706
19.

18

LUDWIK NN POL 2013 wałach gniada/127cm F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999540118013
20.

13

MIWIA XO POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Wiwat/Grey
M: Michelle/Chef Supreme
K021431 616006690015712
21.

23

O BLUE LUNA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2005 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/160 F: Dantes Blue Mount
M: Omega
Brak 616999690117115
22.

26

PABLO PAERO DRP POL 2016 ogier gniada/pony:144 F: Coelenhage's Purple Rain
M: Silvermonds Jody Fire
brak .
23.

35

PASJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Wulkan
M: Pokusa
brak 616009690082817
24.

9

PASJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Wulkan
M: Pokusa
. .
25.

41

PIORUN TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2015 wałach gniada/---- F: NN
M: NN
brak ----
26.

31

R-NORIS NN POL 2016 wałach srokata/160 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 6166973849201334
27.

19

ROY DAGES SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Dżagas
M: Rosa Brenna
K034326 616098200299800
28.

25

SAMSON TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2007 wałach gniada/150 F: Smyk
M: Góralka
Brak 616010580653707
29.

11

SMUGA M SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Cassilio
M: Selene M
K028393 616009690057815
30.

40

TEQUILA BLUE MAN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999690095016
31.

42

TYTAN NN POL 2014 wałach gniada/-- F: NN
M: NN
-- 616999580476814
32.

10

WALLIS SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Sword
M: Walkiria
. .
33.

34

WALLIS Polski Koń Skokowy POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: SWORD
M: WALKIRIA
BRAK 616009690136909
34.

39

ZOLKA TYP KUC POL 2016 klacz kara/pony:120 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999690116516
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Cziomer Maria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Doszko Hanna
Bpk
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
ZOLKA (39)
2023-01-15
1
Doszko Zofia
Bpk
SAMSON (25)
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
ZOLKA (39)
2023-01-15
1
Dziedzic Natalia
LKJ Ostroga
WALLIS (34)
2023-01-15
1
Filusz Barbara
Brak
MIWIA (13)
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Filusz Krzysztof
Brak
SMUGA M (11)
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Filusz Martyna
Brak
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Grzesik Irena
BPK
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Grzeszek Gosia
LKJ OSTROGA OPOLE
HIDALGO (29)
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Koj Justyna
Brak
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Krysta Oliwia
--
TYTAN (42)
2023-01-15
1
Lepich Patrycja
Bpk
GRACE (24)
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
1
ALTAR (38)
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Lyko Maja
Lkj Ostroga Opole
PASJA (9)
2023-01-15
1
Lyko Pola
Lkj ostroga
CUBA (20)
2023-01-15
1
Łaskarzewska Marcela
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Malik Zoja
HiPPo Sports Team
R-NORIS (31)
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Matwin Malwina
BKP
LUDWIK (18)
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Michalec Nicola
HiPPo Sports Team
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Murzyńska Maja
LKJ OSTROGA OPOLE
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Musiolik Michalina
Bpk
TYTAN (42)
2023-01-15
1
Pasierowski Grzegorz
Niezrzeszony
AIRA (14)
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Pilch Nikola
LKJ Ostroga Opole
DAKOTA (22)
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Podgórska Martyna
LKJ Ostroga Opole
CUBA (36)
2023-01-15
1
Rogaczewska Lena
Brak
FADO (27)
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Stanisławska Emilia
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Ostroga
PASJA (35)
2023-01-15
1
Stępień Hania
Lkj ostroga Opole
WALLIS (10)
2023-01-15
1
Wachułka Eliza
LKJ OSTROGA OPOLE
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Waś Hanna
Brak
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Wawrzkiewicz Nadia
BKP
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Wietecha Maria
BPK
IVY AA (17)
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Wnętrzak Laura
BKP
ENIXA (16)
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Wyleżoł Dominika
Bez Przynależność Klubowej
PIORUN (41)
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1

Number of Riders: 33

Number of Horses: 34

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-112018-1, LKJ Ostroga Opole)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl