Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

PARKURY OTWARTE w Seborach
Sebory, 12.09.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
26 ACCEPTED 2021-09-11 07:25:18
2021-09-10 20:26:57
Wiktor Pawlczyk SZADA
  • 1x 3/mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 4/LL/zwykły
25 ACCEPTED 2021-09-11 07:25:14
2021-09-10 20:22:20
Oliwia Domagalska MIRABELKA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 3/mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-11 07:25:01
2021-09-10 20:20:47
Dobrosława Tadrzak GENUA II
  • 1x 1/40cm/Dokładności bez rogrywki
  • 2x 2/60 cm/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-11 07:24:56
2021-09-10 19:30:53
Patrycja Zielińska REMY MARTIN
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/LL/zwykły
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-10 12:24:54
2021-09-10 06:44:00
Tomasz Budny HUSAR
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
21 PRE-APPROVED 2021-09-10 12:24:49
2021-09-09 21:59:12
Adrianna Łukasiak KADRA
  • 1x 3/mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/zwykły
20 ACCEPTED 2021-09-10 12:24:40
2021-09-09 21:35:48
Karolina Krzykowska KADRA
  • 1x 3/mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/zwykły
19 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 08:32:37
2021-09-07 21:05:43
Angelika Maksińska STYLISTKA
  • 2x 2/60 cm/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
18 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 08:32:32
2021-09-07 20:19:48
Alicja Kowalska LARIUS-STAR
  • 1x 4/LL/zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy zwykły
17 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 17:04:15
2021-09-07 15:48:26
Anna Błaszczak CANDY
  • 1x 3/mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy zwykły
16 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 20:23:22
2021-09-06 20:17:32
Gabriela Deptuła TRAWERTYN
  • 2x 4/LL/zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy zwykły
15 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 20:23:26
2021-09-06 20:16:16
Gabriela Deptuła UP TO DATE
  • 2x 4/LL/zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy zwykły
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 17:17:40
2021-09-06 17:17:08
Alicja Bojarowska OLINA
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/Z Jokerem
13 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 15:51:27
2021-09-06 11:48:05
Agata Wójcik LARISSA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
12 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 15:51:22
2021-09-06 11:47:24
Maria Krysik LARISSA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
11 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 15:51:12
2021-09-06 11:46:32
Roksana Stolarczyk LARISSA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
10 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 15:51:08
2021-09-06 11:45:35
Anna Kmiołek LARRY
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
9 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 15:51:04
2021-09-06 11:41:25
Barbara Dębowska CHERRY LADY
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
8 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 08:22:56
2021-09-01 08:20:47
Kamil Kowalski SZOTILL
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/Z Jokerem
7 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 08:22:50
2021-08-30 17:29:59
Janine Kayma CZIRPANA
  • 1x 1/40cm/Dokładności bez rogrywki
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
6 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 08:48:42
2021-08-29 22:26:56
Nina Malec GRABOWIEC
  • 1x 1/40cm/Dokładności bez rogrywki
5 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 08:48:45
2021-08-29 22:24:56
Julia Dierżanowska GRABOWIEC
  • 1x 1/40cm/Dokładności bez rogrywki
4 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 08:48:49
2021-08-29 22:23:37
Alicja Politowska LARRY
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
3 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 08:48:56
2021-08-29 22:22:07
Robert Dzierżanowski HUSAR
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
2 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 08:48:59
2021-08-29 18:02:46
Alicja Bojarowska DRAGON
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/Z Jokerem
1 PRE-APPROVED 2021-08-22 11:26:46
2021-08-20 11:17:28
Damian Borkowski ELASTOR M
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/Z Jokerem
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Błaszczak Anna BPK
S
O014500
2. Bojarowska Alicja Stajnia u Tarnowskich
2003 (J.)
O054559
3. Borkowski Damian OJ Sebory
S
brak
4. Budny Tomasz OJ SEBORY
brak
5. Dębowska Barbara OJ Sebory
S
brak
6. Deptuła Gabriela bpk
2003 (J.)
0044017
7. Dierżanowska Julia OJ SEBORY
BRAK
8. Domagalska Oliwia Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2007 (JM.)
brak
9. Dzierżanowski Robert OJSEBORY
BRAK
10. Kayma Janine brak
S
brak
11. Kmiołek Anna OJ SEBORY
brak
12. Kowalska Alicja bpk
2003 (J.)
O043911
13. Kowalski Kamil bpk
2004 (J.)
O058641
14. Krajewska Emilia
15. Krysik Maria OJ SEBORY
2004 (J.)
brak
16. Krzykowska Karolina NIEZRZESZONA
2003 (J.)
BRAK
17. Łukasiak Adrianna Stajnia u Romanów
2007 (JM.)
brak
18. Maksińska Angelika niezrzeszony
S
brak
19. Malec Nina OJ SEBORY
brak
20. Pawlczyk Wiktor Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2004 (J.)
brak
21. Politowska Alicja OJ Sebory
2007 (JM.)
brak
22. Prusaczyk Renata
23. Stolarczyk Roksana OJ SEBORY
brak
24. Tadrzak Dobrosława Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2010 (Mł.)
brak
25. Wójcik Agata OJ SEBORY
2006 (JM.)
brak
26. Zielińska Patrycja Brak
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

CANDY SP POL 2009 wałach kara/166 F: EVER FOR PLEASURE
M: CENA
K030529 PL 616 009 66 14028 09
2.

13

CHERRY LADY SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 66 15926 11
3.

11

CZIRPANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/1,65 F: Candy Cup
M: Czukcza
brak 616007610181709
4.

10

DRAGON WLKP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/180 F: Ignam / Akropol
M: Darling / Huk
K013529 POL007600101503
5.

6

ELASTOR M MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/170 F: Efekt
M: Elandra
brak 616 006 51 01916 12
6.

22

GENUA II Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2012 klacz gniada/163 F: Cefal
M: Gama IV
brak 12000003412
7.

7

GRABOWIEC KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 52 01642 06
8.

26

Husar F:
M:
9.

9

HUSAR SP POL 2006 Wałach tarantowata/167 F: Bawar
M: Haiti
brak 009 66 05880 06
10.

20

KADRA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: CONSOR
M: KWARTA
BRAK
11.

5

KARIM SP POL 2008 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Haracz / Alarm
M: Kira /
K031769 616013600465308
12.

14

LARISSA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:155 F: Opar
M: Larmena
K013634 616 009 57 03394 08
13.

18

LARIUS-STAR DWB DEN 2003 ogier gniada/172 F: Solos Landtinus / Landadel
M: Wiosa / Wolkenstein II
K010769 208333200300236
14.

8

LARRY SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/160 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 53 03474 09
15.

23

MIRABELKA KONIK POLSKI POL 2011 Klacz inna/kuc:138 F: NN
M: NN
616999661134211 616999661134211
16.

15

OLINA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Otill / Luron
M: Milka / nn
K017071 POL009660837408
17.

21

REMY MARTIN OLDENBURG POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Dancier
M: Raja
Brak DE 433330874216
18.

19

STYLISTKA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2013 klacz kara/158 F: Kilian 38
M: Szeroka knieja
brak 616009600177513
19.

24

SZADA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 Klacz kara/mk:158 F: NN
M: Poezja
brak 999 61 02765 06
20.

12

SZOTILL SP POL 2015 wałach srokata/165 F: Otill / Luron
M: Szelema / Song
K029960 616009530067515
21.

16

TRAWERTYN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Corleolord L
M: Temke
. .
22.

17

UP TO DATE KWPN NED 2001 wałach gniada/174 F: Larino
M: Kilanda
. .
23.

25

Wernhora Di F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Błaszczak Anna
BPK
CANDY (3)
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
9
2021-09-12
8
Bojarowska Alicja
Stajnia u Tarnowskich
DRAGON (10)
2021-09-12
2
2021-09-12
2
OLINA (15)
2021-09-12
5
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
5
Borkowski Damian
OJ Sebory
2021-09-12
4
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
8
Budny Tomasz
OJ SEBORY
HUSAR (9)
2021-09-12
1
Dębowska Barbara
OJ Sebory
2021-09-12
13
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-12
3
Deptuła Gabriela
bpk
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
3
Dierżanowska Julia
OJ SEBORY
2021-09-12
Domagalska Oliwia
Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
4
2021-09-12
Dzierżanowski Robert
OJSEBORY
HUSAR (9)
2021-09-12
1
Kayma Janine
brak
2021-09-12
3
2021-09-12
2
Kmiołek Anna
OJ SEBORY
LARRY (8)
2021-09-12
1
Kowalska Alicja
bpk
2021-09-12
10
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-12
Kowalski Kamil
bpk
SZOTILL (12)
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
4
Krajewska Emilia
HUSAR (9)
2021-09-12
1
Krysik Maria
OJ SEBORY
LARISSA (14)
2021-09-12
Krzykowska Karolina
NIEZRZESZONA
KADRA (20)
2021-09-12
5
2021-09-12
7
Łukasiak Adrianna
Stajnia u Romanów
KADRA (20)
2021-09-12
3
2021-09-12
2
Maksińska Angelika
niezrzeszony
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
11
2021-09-12
6
2021-09-12
Malec Nina
OJ SEBORY
2021-09-12
Pawlczyk Wiktor
Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
SZADA (24)
2021-09-12
2
2021-09-12
6
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
6
Politowska Alicja
OJ Sebory
LARRY (8)
2021-09-12
1
Prusaczyk Renata
2021-09-12
11
Stolarczyk Roksana
OJ SEBORY
LARISSA (14)
2021-09-12
14
Tadrzak Dobrosława
Agro-Ranczo Kapuśnik
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
15
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
1
Wójcik Agata
OJ SEBORY
LARISSA (14)
2021-09-12
1
Zielińska Patrycja
Brak
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 23

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-072021-1, Bartosz Król)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl