Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
31 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 09:56:49
2022-05-16 22:00:50
Hanna Słomska DALLAS
  • 1x 1/L-1/Runda L
  • 1x 15/L-2/Runda L
30 ACCEPTED 2022-05-15 21:07:03
2022-05-15 21:06:07
Ilona Oelrich ELLIS
  • 1x 1/L-1/Runda L
  • 1x 15/L-2/Runda L
29 ACCEPTED 2022-05-15 21:07:13
2022-05-15 21:05:41
Anita Trzepizur GWIAZDOR
  • 1x 8/L-7 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 10/L-9 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
28 ACCEPTED 2022-05-15 21:07:21
2022-05-15 21:05:13
Nadia Pranczk COOKIE
  • 1x 8/L-7 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 10/L-9 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
27 ACCEPTED 2022-05-15 21:07:28
2022-05-15 21:04:51
Anna Podpora PARYS
  • 1x 2/P-1/Runda P
  • 1x 16/P-2/Runda P
26 ACCEPTED 2022-05-15 21:06:38
2022-05-15 21:04:05
Anita Trzepizur MAJKA
  • 2x 1/L-1/Runda L
25 ACCEPTED 2022-05-15 21:06:41
2022-05-15 21:03:26
Nadia Pranczk RAVENNA
  • 1x 8/L-7 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 10/L-9 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
24 ACCEPTED 2022-05-15 21:06:41
2022-05-15 21:02:48
Ilona Oelrich KORYNTIA
  • 1x 1/L-1/Runda L
23 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 21:14:46
2022-05-12 23:05:19
Nina Zastawny TIGRA
  • 1x 2/P-1/Runda P
  • 1x 9/P-8 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 11/P-10/Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 16/P-2/Runda P
22 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 21:14:43
2022-05-12 21:59:06
Martyna Rybka KASTRO-P
  • 2x 1/L-1/Runda L
  • 2x 15/L-2/Runda L
21 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 21:14:37
2022-05-12 21:58:32
Paulina Gajda GARGAMEL
  • 2x 1/L-1/Runda L
  • 2x 15/L-2/Runda L
20 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 18:54:21
2022-05-12 09:22:44
Lena Laskowska KAFEJKA
  • 1x 8/L-7 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 9/P-8 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 10/L-9 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 11/P-10/Kuce 20x40
19 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 18:54:20
2022-05-12 09:21:07
Lena Laskowska HAWEL
  • 1x 8/L-7 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 9/P-8 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 10/L-9 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 11/P-10/Kuce 20x40
18 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 18:54:17
2022-05-11 22:54:02
Maria Adamowicz EUZEBIO LP
  • 1x 1/L-1/Runda L
  • 1x 15/L-2/Runda L
17 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 17:05:19
2022-05-10 16:59:06
Zuzanna Pranczk MELANTHO'S DILANO
  • 1x 9/P-8 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 11/P-10/Kuce 20x40
16 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 17:05:21
2022-05-10 16:58:25
Anna Podpora ECCO
  • 1x 1/L-1/Runda L
  • 1x 15/L-2/Runda L
15 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 16:54:22
2022-05-09 18:46:40
Antonina Krzyżak DIAMOND DE LUXE
  • 1x 9/P-8 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 11/P-10/Kuce 20x40
14 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 16:54:21
2022-05-09 18:46:06
Arkadiusz Ignasiak REVOLUSHKA MB
  • 1x 2/P-1/Runda P
  • 1x 16/P-2/Runda P
13 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 17:36:44
2022-05-09 12:42:11
Agata Chromik WARRIOR GRAND FSTF
  • 1x 6/CC-1/Runda CC
  • 1x 13/CC-2/Runda CC
12 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 17:36:39
2022-05-09 12:37:15
Agata Chromik FÜRST ALEXANDER
  • 1x 6/CC-1/Runda CC
  • 1x 13/CC-2/Runda CC
11 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 06:41:53
2022-05-08 21:21:28
Natalia Pokora PASJA
  • 1x 5/C-1/Runda C
  • 1x 12/C-2/Runda C
10 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 06:41:55
2022-05-08 21:20:38
Zuzanna Wolna PARTA II
  • 1x 1/L-1/Runda L
  • 1x 15/L-2/Runda L
9 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 20:27:45
2022-05-06 11:57:25
Rozalia Tomczak FÜRST SUNSHINE II
  • 1x 2/P-1/Runda P
  • 1x 16/P-2/Runda P
8 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 20:34:48
2022-05-05 16:35:42
Nina Zastawny LILU
  • 1x 1/L-1/Runda L
  • 1x 15/L-2/Runda L
7 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 20:34:50
2022-05-05 16:35:13
Viktoria Bendler PIASTUN
  • 1x 1/L-1/Runda L
  • 1x 15/L-2/Runda L
6 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 20:34:52
2022-05-05 16:34:49
Maja Paluszyńska EPIZOD
  • 1x 1/L-1/Runda L
  • 1x 15/L-2/Runda L
5 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 20:34:54
2022-05-05 16:34:16
Ksenia Olejniczak BAZYL
  • 1x 8/L-7 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 9/P-8 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 10/L-9 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
4 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 20:34:56
2022-05-05 16:33:51
Lena Kobylska KING QUATERBACK
  • 1x 9/P-8 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 11/P-10/Kuce 20x40
3 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 20:34:59
2022-05-05 16:33:11
Lena Kobylska HEETERVEEN’S JULIA’S LUNA
  • 1x 9/P-8 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 11/P-10/Kuce 20x40
2 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 21:14:12
2022-05-05 16:32:11
Dominika Gruba ROCK STAR P
  • 1x 2/P-1/Runda P
  • 1x 16/P-2/Runda P
1 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 21:13:57
2022-05-05 16:31:40
Dominika Drożdżal EPIZOD
  • 1x 9/P-8 Ra Kuce/Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 11/P-10/Kuce 20x40
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamowicz Maria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (J.)
O060567
Brak
2. Bendler Viktoria Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2008 (JM.)
Brak
3. Chromik Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
S
O002195
4. Drożdżal Dominika Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2008 (JM.)
O067296
5. Gajda Paulina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O022292
6. Gruba Dominika Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
S
O034185
7. Ignasiak Arkadiusz KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
brak
8. Kobylska Lena Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2009 (JM.)
O053219
9. Krzyżak Antonina Majestic Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2008 (JM.)
O055245
10. Laskowska Lena Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
2010 (JM.)
O056867
11. Oelrich Ilona Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O065517
12. Olejniczak Ksenia Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2010 (JM.)
O056646
13. Paluszyńska Maja KJ Pegaz Reda
2007 (JM.)
Brak
14. Podpora Anna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O024236
15. Pokora Natalia Klub Jeździecki Equistars
S
O011503
16. Pranczk Nadia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2011 (Mł.)
O063522
17. Pranczk Zuzanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O063523
18. Rybka Martyna brak
S
brak
19. Słomska Hanna K J Grodno Dwór
2009 (JM.)
O062044
20. Tomczak Rozalia KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2004 (J.)
O039661
21. Trzepizur Anita Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2002 (MJ.)
O059189
22. Wolna Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Equistars
2006 (J.)
O056516
23. Zastawny Nina Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2005 (J.)
brak
24. Zastawny Nina Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2005 (J.)
O042532
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

12

BAZYL KUC POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
K032656 616999520114315
2.

7

COOKIE KUC POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:13 F: nn
M: nn
K029312 616999670118112
3.

DALLAS SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Le Voltaire
M: Damnica
brak 616009600014306
4.

22

DIAMOND DE LUXE Deutsche Reit Pony GER 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: Don Pedro
M: Po Oakley
K029184 DE ××××××
5.

24

ECCO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2018 wałach gniada/158 F: Aktyw
M: Ekspansja
K033387 616007600139218
6.

6

ELLIS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Eloquent
M: Etylina
brak 616007600137017
7.

3

EPIZOD KUC POL 2004 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
K017782 POL999600234504
8.

25

EUZEBIO LP WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach siwa/156 F: Corofini
M: Eunice
K012969 POL007611510404
9.

19

FÜRST ALEXANDER WESTFALSKA GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Fürst Frederik
M: Ombrina/Rubinstein I
K019475
10.

16

FÜRST SUNSHINE II OLD GER 2015 wałach kara/169 F: FÜRST ROMANCIER
M: SUNSHINE
K030015 DE433330219915
11.

29

GARGAMEL SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Brylant
M: Galicja
brak 616009520029417
12.

8

GWIAZDOR KUC POL 2012 wałach bułana/kuc:kuc:12 F: nn
M: nn
K031354 616 999 61 02247 12
13.

26

HAWEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: APASJONATA RUBICON
M: HAWANA
K030355 616 013 61 00942 13
14.

14

HEETERVEEN’S JULIA’S LUNA KUC HOLENDERSKI POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: De Gorde Ree Now Or Never
M: Heeterveen Twickel’s Julia
K028789 528017021200773
15.

27

KAFEJKA KUC POL 2009 klacz izabelowata/kuc:131 F: Frankenhoeh`s Vitalise
M: Korida
K022282 013 52 00208 09
16.

30

KASTRO-P Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Ron William
M: Kurrara- P
Brak
17.

13

KING QUATERBACK MAŁY KOŃ POL 2017 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:13 F: Quaterback’s Junior
M: Kira
K030494 616013530026717
18.

33

KORYNTIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rytm
M: Korsyka
K024432 POL007530226408
19.

10

LILU KUC POL 2017 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Vossie
M: Bergs 10-05
K034316 616999520094017
20.

32

MAJKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 Klacz srokata/kuc:kuc:13 F: Norylsk
M: Mrzawka
K029316 616013610134214
21.

23

MELANTHO'S DILANO KUC WAL. POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Bloklands Hoeve's Mr. Silvano
M: Melantho's Myla
K033341 528017201000094
22.

18

PARTA II WLKP POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Dżentelmen
M: Parta
K032379 POL 007 52 00281 05
23.

9

PARYS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Łyk Szampana
M: Primiera
K029609 616006580180016
24.

17

PASJA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Concert
M: Parta II
K016427
25.

11

PIASTUN MAŁOPOLAK POL 2017 wałach tarantowata/171 F: Fuks
M: Paskuda
Brak 616999580302517
26.

34

RAVENNA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: nn
M: nn
K034327 056022000321959
27.

21

REVOLUSHKA MB HAN GER 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Revolution han
M: Lauries Crusador xx LAURIES CRUSADOR xx
K030753 DE 43310370317
28.

28

ROCK STAR P OLDENBURG POL 2014 wałach gniada/Duży F: Rockefeller
M: Veronika
K031467 DE 433330558914
29.

31

TIGRA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:146 F: Da Capo 154 DRP
M: Tritti po Dethmer
K025247 106MN81
30.

20

WARRIOR GRAND FSTF SP POL 2006 wałach siwa/174 F: Don Argentinus
M: Water Lilly / Rubin Royal
K019518 616009600313306
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamowicz Maria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Bendler Viktoria
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
PIASTUN (11)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Chromik Agata
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Drożdżal Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
EPIZOD (3)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Gajda Paulina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
2022-05-22
Grela Aleksandra
VitaSport Brachlewo
REMUS (15)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Gruba Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Ignasiak Arkadiusz
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Kobylska Lena
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Krzyżak Antonina
Majestic Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Laskowska Lena
Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
HAWEL (26)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
2022-05-22
KAFEJKA (27)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
2022-05-22
Oelrich Ilona
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ELLIS (6)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
2022-05-21
Olejniczak Ksenia
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
BAZYL (12)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Paluszyńska Maja
KJ Pegaz Reda
EPIZOD (3)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Podpora Anna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
PARYS (9)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
ECCO (24)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Pokora Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Equistars
PASJA (17)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Pranczk Nadia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
COOKIE (7)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
RAVENNA (34)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Pranczk Zuzanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Rybka Martyna
brak
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
2022-05-22
Tomczak Rozalia
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Trzepizur Anita
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
MAJKA (32)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
Wolna Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Equistars
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Zastawny Nina
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
LILU (10)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Zastawny Nina
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
TIGRA (31)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
2022-05-22

Number of Riders: 24

Number of Horses: 30

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062021-2, Mikołaj Sztandur)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl