Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
65 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 23:35:11
2022-07-21 22:50:15
Oliwia Kądziela KARINA
  • 1x 1/ZT/Pierwszy krok (drągi na ziemi) - dokładności art. 238.1.1
64 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 23:35:09
2022-07-21 22:49:53
Paulina Lubińska KARINA
  • 1x 2/ZT/Drugi krok (wys. 30cm) - dokładności art.238.1.1
63 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 23:35:07
2022-07-21 22:30:28
Marcelina Kądziela SHREK
  • 1x 1/ZT/Pierwszy krok (drągi na ziemi) - dokładności art. 238.1.1
62 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 23:35:04
2022-07-21 22:15:21
Nikola Łabej ATENA
  • 1x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
61 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 23:35:01
2022-07-21 22:13:32
Marysia Trzebiatowska ATENA
  • 1x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
60 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 23:34:59
2022-07-21 22:11:19
Martyna Wolant KORA S
  • 1x 4/ZT/LL - z trafieniem w normę czasu
59 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 23:34:57
2022-07-21 22:09:50
Lena Sawala KORA S
  • 1x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
58 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 23:34:54
2022-07-21 22:07:57
Wanessa Krałze FIRMINA
  • 1x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
57 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 23:34:51
2022-07-21 22:05:19
Maja Osowska FIRMINIA
  • 1x 2/ZT/Drugi krok (wys. 30cm) - dokładności art.238.1.1
56 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 20:39:50
2022-07-21 17:57:04
Maja Miecielska ERA L.
  • 1x 6/ZR/P - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/ZR/N - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
55 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 17:15:16
2022-07-21 17:13:53
Amelia Trzcińska WOJAS
  • 2x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
54 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 17:13:32
2022-07-21 17:13:06
Aleksandra Marszalkowska ASTRIT ROSE
  • 1x 5/ZT/L - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3.
  • 1x 6/ZR/P - zwykły art. 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 17:13:30
2022-07-21 17:12:41
Lena Laskowska R-FOOD CARMELLA III
  • 2x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
52 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 17:13:27
2022-07-21 16:51:53
Alicja Chłodowska E'JOWITA
  • 1x 2/ZT/Drugi krok (wys. 30cm) - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
51 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 17:13:24
2022-07-21 16:37:06
Julia Zegarska ESPRIT
  • 2x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
50 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:10:05
2022-07-21 08:05:10
Anna Nowak-Zająkała TURNUS
  • 2x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 4/ZT/LL - z trafieniem w normę czasu
49 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:10:02
2022-07-21 00:44:24
Julia Nowicka MOKRA
  • 1x 2/ZT/Drugi krok (wys. 30cm) - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
48 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 06:00:44
2022-07-20 22:49:20
Natalia Wnęk CALL ME SILVER
  • 1x 5/ZT/L - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3.
  • 1x 6/ZR/P - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/ZR/BINGO
47 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 23:28:22
2022-07-20 21:58:14
Jan Kałabun SENATOR CASSINI N
  • 1x 6/ZR/P - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/ZR/N - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
46 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 23:28:17
2022-07-20 21:57:38
Jan Kałabun LASSINI N
  • 1x 6/ZR/P - zwykły art. 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 23:28:14
2022-07-20 20:20:24
Julia Pawłowicz LUPINUS
  • 2x 5/ZT/L - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3.
  • 1x 6/ZR/P - zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 17:13:19
2022-07-20 18:54:07
Monika Łukowska INOUI CARISAIE
  • 2x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 4/ZT/LL - z trafieniem w normę czasu
43 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 23:28:07
2022-07-20 18:40:11
Michał Tomczuk CHARISMA T
  • 1x 4/ZT/LL - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/ZT/L - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3.
42 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 16:10:44
2022-07-20 12:55:21
Michał Szukała QUADRO 28
  • 1x 6/ZR/P - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/ZR/N - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
41 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 16:10:41
2022-07-20 12:54:50
Michał Szukała BUGATTI B
  • 1x 5/ZT/L - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3.
  • 1x 7/ZR/N - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
40 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 16:10:38
2022-07-20 12:54:23
Michał Szukała TANGO
  • 1x 7/ZR/N - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 8/ZR/BINGO
39 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 16:10:34
2022-07-20 12:52:01
Liliana Stankiewicz HAGA
  • 1x 1/ZT/Pierwszy krok (drągi na ziemi) - dokładności art. 238.1.1
38 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 16:10:29
2022-07-20 12:51:02
Kinga Kluczyńska HAGA
  • 1x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 21:55:52
2022-07-19 18:06:02
Joanna Dudzińska CATALONIA
  • 1x 2/ZT/Drugi krok (wys. 30cm) - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 12:17:01
2022-07-19 12:11:09
Emilia Wróblewska CANALETTO
  • 2x 1/ZT/Pierwszy krok (drągi na ziemi) - dokładności art. 238.1.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 12:16:57
2022-07-19 10:30:25
Zuzanna Prondzińska POLA
  • 1x 4/ZT/LL - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 5/ZT/L - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3.
34 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 12:16:53
2022-07-19 07:49:09
Zofia Świst HANNAH MONTANA
  • 2x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 4/ZT/LL - z trafieniem w normę czasu
33 ACCEPTED 2022-07-17 20:58:37
2022-07-17 20:56:43
Maciej Wojtas TEDDY BEAR
  • 1x 5/ZT/L - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3.
  • 1x 6/ZR/P - zwykły art. 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2022-07-17 20:58:33
2022-07-17 20:41:55
Nadia Małecka AMIGOS
  • 2x 4/ZT/LL - z trafieniem w normę czasu
31 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 15:16:57
2022-07-16 11:52:17
Wiktoria Majta NICK II
  • 1x 4/ZT/LL - z trafieniem w normę czasu
30 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 15:16:47
2022-07-16 11:51:25
Inga Zdrojewska NICK II
  • 1x 4/ZT/LL - z trafieniem w normę czasu
29 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 07:21:24
2022-07-16 07:02:40
Zuzanna Bala NOWATOR
  • 2x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 4/ZT/LL - z trafieniem w normę czasu
28 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 07:21:20
2022-07-16 02:00:50
Astrida Taranowska KONSTANCJA
  • 2x 5/ZT/L - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3.
27 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 00:00:20
2022-07-15 23:09:48
Natalia Marchlewicz OLIMPIA
  • 1x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 4/ZT/LL - z trafieniem w normę czasu
26 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 00:00:09
2022-07-15 23:08:39
Małgorzata Talaśka MAGNAT
  • 1x 4/ZT/LL - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/ZT/L - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3.
  • 1x 8/ZR/BINGO
25 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 18:57:53
2022-07-15 12:10:18
Wiktoria Szymaniak JUKA J
  • 2x 5/ZT/L - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3.
  • 1x 6/ZR/P - zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 11:19:16
2022-07-15 11:12:44
Krzysztof Kulpa DILMAR
  • 1x 6/ZR/P - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/ZR/N - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 8/ZR/BINGO
23 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 11:19:04
2022-07-15 11:02:03
Marta Jasińska SCARLET
  • 2x 2/ZT/Drugi krok (wys. 30cm) - dokładności art.238.1.1
22 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 14:49:36
2022-07-14 12:45:14
Maja Adamiak CO BOY
  • 1x 6/ZR/P - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/ZR/N - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
21 ACCEPTED 2022-07-13 21:49:21
2022-07-13 19:10:55
Monika Peplińska KARMEL
  • 2x 2/ZT/Drugi krok (wys. 30cm) - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-07-12 15:34:10
2022-07-12 09:24:56
Agata Bogajska SCARLET
  • 1x 1/ZT/Pierwszy krok (drągi na ziemi) - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/ZT/Drugi krok (wys. 30cm) - dokładności art.238.1.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-07-12 15:34:05
2022-07-12 05:39:31
Lena Baczewska GRACJA
  • 1x 1/ZT/Pierwszy krok (drągi na ziemi) - dokładności art. 238.1.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-07-12 15:34:00
2022-07-11 19:18:44
Julia Sarnowska ANDROID
  • 1x 4/ZT/LL - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 5/ZT/L - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3.
17 ACCEPTED 2022-07-10 18:53:04
2022-07-10 14:14:44
Klara Wagner DRAKA
  • 1x 2/ZT/Drugi krok (wys. 30cm) - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
16 ACCEPTED 2022-07-10 18:52:59
2022-07-10 13:44:59
Iga Syrowska WALENTY
  • 1x 2/ZT/Drugi krok (wys. 30cm) - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-07-10 18:52:55
2022-07-09 15:05:41
Martyna Pawłowicz TAJFUN
  • 2x 5/ZT/L - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3.
14 ACCEPTED 2022-07-07 14:22:28
2022-07-07 14:10:04
Vanesa Szabelak KOBRA
  • 1x 2/ZT/Drugi krok (wys. 30cm) - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-07-07 14:22:26
2022-07-07 14:09:08
Maja Plackowska GRACJA
  • 1x 1/ZT/Pierwszy krok (drągi na ziemi) - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/ZT/Drugi krok (wys. 30cm) - dokładności art.238.1.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-07-07 14:22:24
2022-07-07 14:07:16
Lena Mańkowska GRACJA
  • 2x 1/ZT/Pierwszy krok (drągi na ziemi) - dokładności art. 238.1.1
11 ACCEPTED 2022-07-07 14:22:22
2022-07-07 12:40:12
Tomasz Dobek OLIVER LAKE
  • 1x 4/ZT/LL - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/ZT/L - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3.
10 ACCEPTED 2022-07-07 11:13:33
2022-07-06 22:10:22
Zofia Pawlikowska BIRRA MELONI
  • 2x 4/ZT/LL - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/ZT/L - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3.
9 ACCEPTED 2022-07-04 16:33:55
2022-07-04 13:26:59
Dominika Maciejewska LASCARI
  • 1x 4/ZT/LL - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/ZT/L - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3.
8 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 13:04:30
2022-06-29 12:57:31
Maja Zielinska ELIPSA
  • 1x 5/ZT/L - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3.
  • 1x 6/ZR/P - zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 13:04:05
2022-06-29 12:57:08
Daniel Zielinski QUIDAM’S NOBLESSE
  • 1x 8/ZR/BINGO
6 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 23:28:03
2022-06-27 08:40:36
Weronika Herman NITRO GIRL Z
  • 1x 3/ZT/MINI LL - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 4/ZT/LL - z trafieniem w normę czasu
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-27 11:03:48
2022-06-27 08:39:17
Weronika Herman SEKWOJA
  • 2x 5/ZT/L - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3.
  • 1x 6/ZR/P - zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 14:44:13
2022-06-25 07:11:52
Zofia Lewandowska LEONARDO
  • 1x 5/ZT/L - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3.
  • 1x 6/ZR/P - zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 14:44:10
2022-06-25 07:11:02
Zofia Lewandowska CASALI
  • 1x 7/ZR/N - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
2 ACCEPTED 2022-07-10 15:37:19
2022-06-23 08:19:51
Oliwia Osińska BEHEMOT
  • 2x 4/ZT/LL - z trafieniem w normę czasu
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 10:54:53
2022-06-20 09:24:39
Wiktoria Ferszka JOKER
  • 1x 5/ZT/L - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3.
  • 1x 6/ZR/P - zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamiak Maja LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2001 (MJ.)
O025819
2. Baczewska Lena bpk
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
3. Bala Zuzanna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2005 (J.)
O067160
4. Bogajska Agata Brak
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
5. Chłodowska Alicja niezrzeszony
2007 (JM.)
brak
6. Dobek Tomasz Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
7. Domrzalska Julia
S
O
8. Dudzińska Joanna Bz
2007 (JM.)
Brak
9. Ferszka Wiktoria JKS Rywal
2002 (MJ.)
O041292
10. Gackowska Patrycja bpk
11. Herman Weronika KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2006 (J.)
O055473
12. Jasińska Marta brak
2005 (J.)
brak
13. Kądziela Marcelina Stajnia Polana
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
14. Kądziela Oliwia Stajnia Polana
2010 (JM.)
Brak
15. Kałabun Jan Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O002534
16. Kluczyńska Kinga brzk
S
-
17. Kosecka Klara
18. Krałze Wanessa O
2010 (JM.)
O
19. Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
S
O023486
20. Laskowska Lena Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
2010 (JM.)
O056867
21. Lewandowska Zofia KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
O061884
22. Lubińska Paulina brak
S
brak
23. Łabej Nikola .
S
.
24. Łukowska Monika -
2003 (MJ.)
brak
25. Maciejewska Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2002 (MJ.)
O034085
26. Majta Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia Pod Wierzbą
2005 (J.)
O056520
27. Małecka Nadia Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
28. Mańkowska Lena Bp
2011 (Mł.)
0
29. Marchlewicz Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
30. Marszalkowska Aleksandra Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
2004 (J.)
O038649
31. Miecielska Maja Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2006 (J.)
O041945
32. Nowak-Zająkała Anna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
S
O012289
33. Nowicka Julia niezrzeszony
2008 (JM.)
brak
34. Osińska Oliwia brak
2002 (MJ.)
brak
35. Osowska Maja .
2007 (JM.)
.
36. Pawlikowska Zofia bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
37. Pawłowicz Julia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2008 (JM.)
O048843
38. Pawłowicz Martyna SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (MJ.)
O062405
39. Peplińska Monika Brak
Brak
40. Plackowska Maja bpk
2004 (J.)
O
41. Prondzińska Zuzanna Stajnia Astra
2005 (J.)
Brak
42. Sarnowska Julia LKS Nadwwiślanin Kwidzyn
2003 (MJ.)
O031797
43. Sialkowska Józefina bpk
44. Stankiewicz Liliana brak
2013 (Mł.)
brak
45. Świst Zofia Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
2008 (JM.)
brak
46. Syrowska Iga Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
2007 (JM.)
Brak
47. Szabelak Vanesa bpk
2007 (JM.)
Bz
48. Szukała Michał LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O023422
49. Szymaniak Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (MJ.)
O043738
50. Talaśka Małgorzata Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
51. Taranowska Astrida CKJ Bonanza
S
O046677
52. Tarkowska Klaudia
53. Tomczuk Michał KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O013874
54. Trzcińska Amelia GKJ BOGUCIN
2007 (JM.)
Brak
55. Trzebiatowska Marysia .
2004 (J.)
.
56. Wagner Klara Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
2004 (J.)
Brak
57. Wnęk Natalia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O012055
58. Wojtas Maciej Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
S
O046539
59. Wolant Martyna O
2005 (J.)
O
60. Wróblewska Emilia brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
61. Zdrojewska Inga SKJ Stajnia Pod Wierzbą
2009 (JM.)
brak
62. Zegarska Julka Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2009 (JM.)
.
.
63. Zielinska Maja KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
S
O023656
64. Zielinski Daniel KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
S
O003375
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

37

AMIGOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach szampańska/170 F: Aramir
M: Amiga
Brak 616007610019216
2.

27

ANDROID SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Avena / Grand de la Cour
brak 616009520012017
3.

57

ASTRIT ROSE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999520000716
4.

62

ATENA . POL . klacz kara/164 F: .
M: .
. .
5.

13

BEHEMOT Polski Koń Zimnokrwisty POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Sułtan
M: Bogata
brak 616010520101317
6.

20

BIRRA MELONI HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/172 F: Dirado
M: Soeoete Deern
brak 111111
7.

45

BUGATTI B ANGLO EUROPEAN AGO 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: farezzo b
M: Blanka
K034588 826002170880607
8.

51

CALL ME SILVER WESTF POL 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Cotton Club / Cantus
M: Jung Pamplona / Lancer III
K030511 2764414112142155
9.

41

CANALETTO SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Alek
M: Centuria
0 0
10.

14

CASALI HOL POL 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Z-New Sunshine / New Time
K026729 DE421000547214
11.

42

CATALONIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/162 F: Alek
M: Chicha
Brak 0
12.

47

CHARISMA T Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/166 F: Joyride
M: Charyzma
Brak 616009520031518
13.

67

CIRA F:
M:
14.

30

CO BOY HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Saronja / Sandro Boy
K027998 DE431310786315
15.

32

DILMAR SP POL 2003 ogier gniada/170 F: Maram / Aram
M: Dilejt / Sofix
K008077 POL009530041603
16.

26

DRAKA ŚLĄSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Bastion
M: Deretta
K034851 616008670003813
17.

55

E'JOWITA KUC POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:142 F: Emigrant
M: Abi
brak 616013610230911
18.

18

ELIPSA SP POL 2017 klacz kara/167 F: Farezzo B / Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Evita S / Elvis
K032567 616009520056517
19.

8

ERA L. SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/172 F: Lintasboy R
M: Eroica
K016362 POL009510207808
20.

54

ESPRIT KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Tenor
M: Erozja
KO13977 616013680092309
21.

60

FIRMINA O POL O klacz kasztanowata/O F: O
M: O
O O
22.

59

FIRMINIA . POL . klacz kasztanowata/. F: .
M: .
. .
23.

22

GRACJA SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Bunerang
M: Goja
Brak
24.

43

HAGA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/159 F: Elzan
M: Hemida
Brak 616999530312108
25.

39

HANNAH MONTANA KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:136 F: Wildzang's Silvano
M: Hiszpanka
brak 013640015309
26.

11

INOUI CARISAIE Kłusak Francuski FRA 2018 wałach kasztanowata/- F: The Best Madrik
M: Neala Carisaie
brak 18137156Z
27.

66

IRGA F:
M:
28.

12

JOKER SP POL 2008 wałach kara/170 F: Żupan
M: Juta
K019657 POL009610053508
29.

33

JUKA J SP POL 2010 Klacz kara/170 F: Karbon / Landor S
M: Jazira / Jape
K022951 616009600306110
30.

64

KARINA NN POL 2004 klacz izabelowata/mk:145 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999520126219
31.

29

KARMEL Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2018 wałach dereszowata/134 F: Mefistor
M: Korida
Brak 616013520107518
32.

23

KOBRA SP POL 2005 klacz tarantowata/156 F: Nn
M: Nn
O O
33.

4

KONSTANCJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Galerius
M: Kwinta
Brak A0008982S
34.

61

KORA S O POL O klacz gniada/O F: O
M: O
O O
35.

19

LASCARI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Pallatyn
M: Lena
K026723 616007520010213
36.

49

LASSINI N WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Legenda / Landor
K018481 616007520031811
37.

15

LEONARDO WLKP POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: Almos / Borysław
M: Lota / Lombard
K031273 616007610098116
38.

48

LUPINUS SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Markies V / Guidam ex Adagio IV
M: Landova / Landor S
K030528 616009600058815
39.

34

MAGNAT TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 ogier kara/171 F: Ajbek
M: Malwa
Brak POL732010048810
40.

52

MOKRA KUC POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:134 cm F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999610206914
41.

36

NICK II WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Likwor
M: Nebraska
brak 616007530037715
42.

3

NITRO GIRL Z HOLSZTYN POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Number one 28
M: Louisa/Louis
Brak O
43.

35

NOWATOR SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Pielgrzym /
M: Nevada /
K033788 616009520100117
44.

2

OLIMPIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 klacz gniada/168 F: Polonus
M: Oktavia
Brak POL 007 52 00509 05
45.

21

OLIVER LAKE SP POL 2008 wałach kara/167 F: Baskir - Castilio
M: Odrina - Czandor/Graf Stepp
brak POL009640030408
46.

40

POLA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 klacz kara/162 F: Słowak
M: Pisa
Brak 616007520101818
47.

46

QUADRO 28 HANOWERSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Qualito
M: Anja
K033193 DE431311309616
48.

17

QUIDAM’S NOBLESSE WESTF POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Quidam’s Rubin
M: Favears Fea V
K011375 DE441411739404
49.

56

R-FOOD CARMELLA III KUC POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616 999 60 02266 18
50.

28

SCARLET SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Castel Rock
M: Sigma
Brak 616009520043717
51.

31

SCARLET SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Castel Rock
M: Sigma
brak 616009520043717
52.

16

SEKWOJA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: O
M: O
O 009530037109
53.

50

SENATOR CASSINI N SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Sonata N / Landor
K020599 616009520039012
54.

63

SHREK KUC SZETLANDZKI POL 2010 wałach siwa/kuc:100 F: nN
M: Nn
Brak 6169995201691
55.

24

TAJFUN WLKP POL 2005 wałach kara/170 F: Asyż / Hamlet Go
M: Tunika / Polonus
K020834 POL007520050705
56.

65

TAMARYSZKA F:
M:
57.

44

TANGO WLKP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Rytm
M: Talijka
K028281 616007520052211
58.

38

TEDDY BEAR SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: -
M: -
K024194 616999530285711
59.

53

TURNUS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach kara/180 F: Magnat
M: Tęcza
brak 616007520047018
60.

25

WALENTY HUCULSKA POL 2013 wałach myszata/mk:150 F: Onurfy
M: Wiwka
Brak 6160125400862
61.

58

WOJAS HUCULSKA POL 2016 wałach srokata/kuc:135 F: Junior
M: Wróżka-CBR
Brak 616012520085516
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Kałabun Jan Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
100
600
SUM:
700.00
Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
100
SUM:
100.00
Pawłowicz Julia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
100
SUM:
100.00
Szukała Michał LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
200
200
600
SUM:
1000.00
Szymaniak Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiak Maja
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CO BOY (30)
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-23
4
Bala Zuzanna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Stajnia pod Wierzbą
NOWATOR (35)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
13
Bogajska Agata
Brak
SCARLET (28)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
Chłodowska Alicja
niezrzeszony
2022-07-23
10
2022-07-23
17
Dobek Tomasz
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-07-23
14
2022-07-23
6
Domrzalska Julia
KORA S (61)
2022-07-23
1
Dudzińska Joanna
Bz
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Ferszka Wiktoria
JKS Rywal
JOKER (12)
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-23
7
Gackowska Patrycja
bpk
2022-07-23
17
2022-07-23
2
Herman Weronika
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
1
SEKWOJA (16)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
12
2022-07-23
8
Jasińska Marta
brak
SCARLET (31)
2022-07-23
9
2022-07-23
1
Kądziela Marcelina
Stajnia Polana
SHREK (63)
2022-07-23
1
Kądziela Oliwia
Stajnia Polana
KARINA (64)
2022-07-23
1
Kałabun Jan
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-07-23
11
2022-07-23
3
100
2022-07-23
1
600
Kluczyńska Kinga
brzk
HAGA (43)
2022-07-23
1
Kosecka Klara
GRACJA (22)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Krałze Wanessa
O
FIRMINA (60)
2022-07-23
1
Kulpa Krzysztof
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
DILMAR (32)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
3
100
Laskowska Lena
Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Lewandowska Zofia
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
CASALI (14)
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-23
14
2022-07-23
4
Lubińska Paulina
brak
KARINA (64)
2022-07-23
1
Łabej Nikola
.
ATENA (62)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
Łukowska Monika
-
2022-07-23
17
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
1
Maciejewska Dominika
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
LASCARI (19)
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-23
15
Majta Wiktoria
SKJ Stajnia Pod Wierzbą
NICK II (36)
2022-07-23
9
Małecka Nadia
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
AMIGOS (37)
2022-07-23
7
2022-07-23
Mańkowska Lena
Bp
GRACJA (22)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Marchlewicz Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
12
Marszalkowska Aleksandra
Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
2022-07-23
17
2022-07-23
12
Miecielska Maja
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
ERA L. (8)
2022-07-23
Nowak-Zająkała Anna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
TURNUS (53)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Nowicka Julia
niezrzeszony
MOKRA (52)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Osińska Oliwia
brak
BEHEMOT (13)
2022-07-23
15
2022-07-23
Osowska Maja
.
2022-07-23
1
Pawlikowska Zofia
bpk
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
11
Pawłowicz Julia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
LUPINUS (48)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
3
100
2022-07-23
9
Pawłowicz Martyna
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
TAJFUN (24)
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-23
Peplińska Monika
Brak
KARMEL (29)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
17
Prondzińska Zuzanna
Stajnia Astra
POLA (40)
2022-07-23
16
2022-07-23
11
Sarnowska Julia
LKS Nadwwiślanin Kwidzyn
ANDROID (27)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Sialkowska Józefina
bpk
IRGA (66)
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-23
10
Stankiewicz Liliana
brak
HAGA (43)
2022-07-23
1
Świst Zofia
Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Syrowska Iga
Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
WALENTY (25)
2022-07-23
11
2022-07-23
1
Szukała Michał
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
TANGO (44)
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-23
1
200
2022-07-23
2
200
2022-07-23
1
600
Szymaniak Wiktoria
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
JUKA J (33)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2
150
2022-07-23
2
200
Talaśka Małgorzata
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MAGNAT (34)
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-23
16
Taranowska Astrida
CKJ Bonanza
2022-07-23
8
2022-07-23
Tarkowska Klaudia
CIRA (67)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Tomczuk Michał
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2022-07-23
8
2022-07-23
7
Trzcińska Amelia
GKJ BOGUCIN
WOJAS (58)
2022-07-23
23
2022-07-23
1
Trzebiatowska Marysia
.
ATENA (62)
2022-07-23
17
Wagner Klara
Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
DRAKA (26)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
17
Wnęk Natalia
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2022-07-23
9
2022-07-23
10
Wojtas Maciej
Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
2022-07-23
13
2022-07-23
5
Wolant Martyna
O
KORA S (61)
2022-07-23
10
Wróblewska Emilia
brak
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Zdrojewska Inga
SKJ Stajnia Pod Wierzbą
NICK II (36)
2022-07-23
3
Zegarska Julka
Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
ESPRIT (54)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Zielinska Maja
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
ELIPSA (18)
2022-07-23

Number of Riders: 64

Number of Horses: 61

The sum of prizes: 2 250.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-062021-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl