Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDN
UJEŻDZENIE SOLEC KUJAWSKI 2022 r.
SOLEC KUJAWSKI, 13-15.05.2022 r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
24 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 23:45:25
2022-05-11 21:06:03
Marta Wiśniewska DOMENA
  • 1x ZO/CC-1/
23 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 18:12:01
2022-05-11 15:27:06
Nina Hilker DOMENA
  • 1x ZO/C-3/
  • 1x ZO/C-4/
22 ACCEPTED 2022-05-07 18:23:36
2022-05-07 15:32:58
Ann Van Den Broeck BON BAILADOR
  • 1x ZO/D-1/
  • 1x ZO/C-3/
  • 1x ZO/C-4/
21 ACCEPTED 2022-05-07 18:23:33
2022-05-07 15:18:46
Julia Gibas GRETA
  • 1x ZO/N-1/kuce
  • 1x ZO/N-2/kuce
  • 1x ZO/N-7/kuce
20 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:06:57
2022-05-04 19:33:15
Zuzanna Andruszkiewicz THOSWIN VELDHOEK
  • 1x ZO/D-1/
  • 1x ZO/D-2/
  • 1x ZO/D-3/
19 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:38:20
2022-05-03 18:54:48
Aneta Gierszewska BERGS (EX AAD)
  • 1x ZO/D-1/
  • 1x ZO/D-2/
  • 1x ZO/D-3/
18 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 12:53:18
2022-05-03 06:55:00
Hanna Mikołajczyk GENERATION
  • 1x ZO/D-1/
  • 1x ZO/D-2/
  • 1x ZO/D-3/
17 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 12:53:09
2022-05-03 06:53:51
Julia Jokiel J’ADORE
  • 1x ZO/C-2/
  • 1x ZO/C-3/
  • 1x ZO/C-4/
16 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 12:53:03
2022-05-03 06:53:33
Anna Błońska JAMES GRANT
  • 1x ZO/C-2/
  • 1x ZO/C-3/
  • 1x ZO/C-4/
15 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 12:02:54
2022-05-02 11:00:33
Doreen Lange FINLAY
  • 1x ZO/CC-1/
  • 1x ZO/CC-2/
  • 1x ZO/CC-6/
14 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 23:28:08
2022-04-28 21:56:57
Pola Czerwińska BIRBANT
  • 1x ZO/N-2/kuce
13 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 16:12:02
2022-04-27 13:03:20
Olga Masłowska JUST LOVE
  • 1x ZO/CC-1/
  • 1x ZO/CC-2/
  • 1x ZO/CC-6/
12 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 16:11:58
2022-04-27 13:02:52
Francesca Blümel AMBER 118
  • 1x ZO/C-2/
  • 1x ZO/C-3/
  • 1x ZO/C-4/
11 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 21:46:18
2022-04-25 21:38:47
Marta Wiśniewska SALVATORE
  • 1x ZO/CS-1/
  • 1x ZO/CS-2/
  • 1x ZO/CS-8/
10 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 21:38:09
2022-04-25 21:35:32
Anna Śledzik DONATELLA
  • 1x ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO/CC-5/
  • 1x ZO/CC-7/
9 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 21:17:10
2022-04-24 21:13:11
Łukasz Walter FLAGGED BY DARK
  • 1x ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO/CC-5/
  • 1x ZO/CC-7/
8 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 10:45:38
2022-04-24 10:40:48
Wiktoria Nabakowska KWINTEN
  • 1x ZO/D-3/
7 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 10:45:34
2022-04-24 10:36:01
Wiktoria Nabakowska JARANDER
  • 1x ZO/C-2/
  • 1x ZO/C-3/
  • 1x ZO/C-4/
6 ACCEPTED 2022-04-22 10:33:40
2022-04-22 09:05:36
Kamila Gierszewska NÓTA
  • 1x ZO/D-1/
  • 1x ZO/D-2/
  • 1x ZO/D-3/
5 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 16:47:21
2022-04-20 15:50:53
Emilia Jackowska VALENTIJIN
  • 1x ZO/CC-1/
  • 1x ZO/CC-2/
  • 1x ZO/CC-6/
4 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 16:47:17
2022-04-20 15:50:27
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter DISCOVERY
  • 1x ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO/CC-5/
  • 1x ZO/CC-7/
3 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 20:28:55
2022-04-19 16:16:59
Ivette Czok ELDOM
  • 1x ZO/N-1/kuce
  • 1x ZO/N-2/kuce
2 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 20:28:50
2022-04-19 16:15:15
Ivette Czok TICET
  • 1x ZO/N-1/kuce
  • 1x ZO/N-2/kuce
  • 1x ZO/N-7/kuce
1 ACCEPTED 2022-04-12 15:09:04
2022-04-12 13:19:32
Zuzanna Liszkowska LAMPEDUSA
  • 1x ZO/D-1/
  • 1x ZO/D-2/
  • 1x ZO/D-3/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andruszkiewicz Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Classic
2007 (JM.)
O053006
2. Berdyszak Melania KJ Liliówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
O055555
3. Blümel Francesca JKS STAJNIA BRZÓZKI
2004 (J.)
O038639
4. Błońska Anna Varsovia Dressage Club
2006 (J.)
O052307
5. Borys-Piotrkowska Karolina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
S
brak
6. Charysz Barbara Klub Jeździecki Oxer Inowrocław
2009 (JM.)
Brak
7. Cirocka Dominika KJ AS Dream
S
O056173
8. Czerwińska Pola KS Centurion
2007 (JM.)
O045767
9. Czok Ivette K.S. Centurion
2006 (J.)
O040263
10. Dorawa Aleksandra Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2008 (JM.)
O065764
11. Frelek Wiktoria bpk
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
12. Gibas Julia UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN
2007 (JM.)
None
13. Gierszewska Aneta KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2008 (JM.)
O053470
14. Gierszewska Kamila KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2006 (J.)
O053471
15. Gietka Agata KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O027614
16. Gilla Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
none
17. Glanert Kinga KJ AS Dream
2008 (JM.)
Brak
18. Gradowska Zuzanna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2005 (J.)
O037622
19. Hilker Nina KJ Raduszyn
2004 (J.)
O039359
20. Jackowska Emilia KJ AS Dream
2002 (MJ.)
O033660
21. Jokiel Julia Varsovia Dressage Club
2005 (J.)
O048620
22. Kacprzak Marcelina KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
O056989
23. Karczewska Sylwia Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O012682
24. Karczewski Michał Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O058673
25. Kolarz Angelika Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2004 (J.)
O034083
26. Kulej Jakub KSJ Zagozd
S
O026122
27. Lange Doreen PSV Gestüt Kodersdorf e. V.
S
O045442
28. Liszkowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O046694
29. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
30. Martyniuk Sylwia bpk
S
O066014
31. Masłowska Olga JKS Rywal
S
O006656
10042805
32. Michałek Bartosz KJ Classic
S
O017046
33. Miecielska Maja Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2006 (J.)
O041945
34. Mikołajczyk Hanna Varsovia Dressage Club
2006 (J.)
KO047758
35. Milczarek Katarzyna KSJ Zagozd
2021 (Mł.)
brak
36. Nabakowska Klaudia UKJ Pony Club Płochocin
S
O067106
37. Nabakowska Wiktoria JKS Melloni Horses
2003 (MJ.)
O058870
38. Olech Daria KJ Classic
2002 (MJ.)
O028874
39. Paryska Izabela Varsovia Dressage Club
2004 (J.)
Brak
40. Pokora Natalia Klub Jeździecki Equistars
S
O011503
41. Redzimska Natalia Klub Jeździecki Classic
2005 (J.)
O055476
42. Rodziak Nadia KJ Cavallino
2013 (Mł.)
O067865
43. Rodziak Olga KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2011 (Mł.)
O061894
44. Rogalska Anna Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
O004466
45. Rzepka Kinga KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
S
O028444
46. Sikorska Kornelia KJ Classic
2007 (JM.)
O062683
47. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
S
O003152
48. Śledzik Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O009279
49. Tabaka Liliana KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2005 (J.)
O039025
50. Touściuk Nina Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2011 (Mł.)
O069808
51. Van Den Broeck Ann UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN
2006 (J.)
O037288
52. Walter Łukasz KJ AS Dream
S
O015025
53. Wiśniewska Marta Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
S
O003866
54. Wiśniewska Marta KJ Raduszyn
S
O003866
55. Włodarczyk Agata KJ Oxer Inowrocław
S
O021223
56. Wojtkowiak Maria Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2007 (JM.)
O051205
57. Wolff-Kaczmarek Agata Racocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O037782
58. Wolna Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Equistars
2006 (J.)
O056516
59. Zastawny Nina Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2005 (J.)
brak
60. Zegarska Julka brak
2021 (Mł.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

16

ALL DELUXE SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/164 F: Don Deluxe
M: .
. .
2.

210

AMBER 118 WESTFALE GER 2010 wałach gniada/167 F: Ampere
M: Donna Elisa
9111/20 441410559610
3.

18

BELGIA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/173 F: Euripides
M: Bara
K020743 616999680034111
4.

3

BERGS (EX AAD) KUC POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
K030221 B0128926S
5.

42

BESARIAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Bonasera
K030690 616007610106115
6.

212

BIRBANT KUC POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Denis
M: Balihara/Folio
K022641 616013600119912
7.

218

BON BAILADOR HANNOVERANER POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Bon coeur / Benetton Dream
M: S-klasse / Shalimaro
K031141 DE 431310156516
8.

6

BRUMMERHOEVE'S LEVI H NEW FOREST PONY NED 2009 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Poppings Macho
M: Offem Feronia
K032795 528018020091208
9.

30

CARAVAGIO SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Alek
M: Centuria
K028432 616009520074414
10.

44

CARLOS DRP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Santana
M: chantal
brak DE 456560468016
11.

26

COMET KNABSTRUPP POL 2015 ogier kara/kuc:149 F: O
M: M
Brak Xxx
12.

33

CROS WLKP POL 2017 wałach kara/175 F: It's me du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Carmen / Sir Neel
K030452 A0020368S
13.

4

CZEREMCHA SP POL 2018 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Sommerhit
M: Czelsi
Brak 616009610031318
14.

40

DAHA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Grand Amour
M: Danina
brak
15.

49

DANTE OLDENBURSKA POL 05.05.2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Ron William
M: Stutbuch
-- 433330877216
16.

51

DEMON F:
M:
K027553
17.

43

DENARO PP DRP GER 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: KELTS DE ANGELO / DE MERELS DEMIS
M: DAISY / DORNIK-DOUBLE
K014326 DE410100631107
18.

204

DISCOVERY HANOWER POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Don Henrico / Don Frederico
M: Allice / Argentan
K012337 .
19.

201

DOMENA TRAKEŃSKI POL 2013 klacz kara/167 F: Checkpoint
M: Dolores
K029399 DE409090355013
20.

208

DONATELLA HAN POL 2009 Klacz gniada/180 F: Don Henrico
M: Motte
K015547 DE431313316409
21.

17

DONATELLO DRP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: .
M: .
Brak .
22.

203

ELDOM NRPS POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Empire
M: Mireille
brak 528008110032611
23.

8

ESPRIT KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Tenor
M: Erozja
KO13977 616013680092309
24.

213

FINLAY DSP GER 2014 gelding dark bay/164 F: Fürstenstern
M: Isa
DE455878406214 DE455878406214
25.

207

FLAGGED BY DARK WESTFALSKA POL 2012 Wałach inna/. F: Furst Fugger /Furst Heinrich
M: Sandro Hit
K020221 DE441411560711
26.

37

FLYING DRAGON SP POL 2018 wałach kara/168 F: Sir Europe
M: Foxy Lady
brak 616009520031018
27.

46

FOCUS KUC POL 2013 gelding grey/kuc:148 F: Santara Danny’s Boy
M: Fryga
none 616013680035313
28.

216

GENERATION KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Geniaal
M: Legia
K029347 Brak
29.

47

GREK WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: GIACOMO
M: GRETA
K027952 POL007520145607
30.

217

GRETA KUC POL 05 klacz skarogniada/kuc:148 F: MISTRAL
M: GROSZKA
brak 616013640066905
31.

9

HAGGIS Szlachetna Półkrew (Polski Koń POL 2002 wałach siwa/172 F: GOOD LUCK
M: HAGADA
BRAK 009520024602
32.

19

IGOR K KWPN POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: ATLEET
M: DUMAIRE
K033015 528003201308019
33.

215

J’ADORE KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Eye Catcher
M: Polka
K031104 528003201407298
34.

214

JAMES GRANT KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Apache
M: Brokat Granta
K032416 528003201403291
35.

206

JARANDER KWPN POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/167cm F: Danser
M: Elinda
K031574 brak
36.

20

JASNA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Dzielżan
M: Jutrzenka
K027002 POL006590147503
37.

29

JERRO KWPN POL 2005 wałach gniada/167 F: Jazz
M: Petra
Brak 528003
38.

211

JUST LOVE SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Solaris
M: Jasmin
K021711 616009660474011
39.

23

KARACHE ASD KWPN POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Apache
M: Ezette
K028788 528003201502043
40.

22

KORONA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada F: Narvik
M: Kwinta
K026471 616009520047813
41.

15

KWINTEN KWPN POL 2015 wałach kara/180 F: DELVIRO HBC
M: GULODIE
K030271 528003201502011
42.

1

LAMPEDUSA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Spartacus
M: Lansada
K018544 616009510353511
43.

35

MILESTONE KWPN POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Hennessy
M: Tilly
K032645 528003201703793
44.

21

MY FLAIR HANOWERSKA POL 2017 wałach kara/172 F: Millennium
M: Farewell's Girl
K031685 DE 431310093117
45.

2

NÓTA Węgierska Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Unnep
M: Nelly
K027761 HUN M FR100170000
46.

11

PARTA II WLKP POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Dżentelmen
M: Parta
K032379 POL 007 52 00281 05
47.

38

PASJA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Concert
M: Parta II
K016427
48.

34

PROWOKACJA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: hiacynt
M: parada
brak 616009520020912
49.

27

RAFAELLO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 wałach gniada/167 F: Colox Cup
M: Roxana
K021452 6160096003279
50.

5

RONDO'S BLACK BOY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2005 ogier kara/kuc:130 F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Lucie's Heidi
K027864 5280170500840
51.

48

ROXI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz gniada/171 F: TURBUD ALINO
M: RABKA
K029651 616009520066516
52.

28

SALADYN SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Wieland
M: Samira
K025362 616009592092213
53.

10

SALSA J SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Karbon
M: Serwantka
K029851 616009600072516
54.

209

SALVATORE OLD POL 2008 ogier skarogniada/160 F: Swarovski
M: Fryda
K014195 DE433331063908
55.

36

SAMURAJ MAŁY KOŃ POL 2014 Wałach gniada/mk: F: NN
M: NN
brak
56.

41

SEKTOR KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Sanwan
M: Ega
brak
57.

24

SUERTE HANOVER DEU 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/172cm F: Souvenir
M: Wanja
K018999 DE431316602009
58.

31

TERA QUICK Kłusak Francuski POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/158 F: Jasmin de Flore
M: Kienne / And Arifant
K028327 07318337K
59.

32

THOSWIN VELDHOEK BWP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/167 F: Oswin
M: Datania
K009388 056007000T37528
60.

202

TICET KUC POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Bolero
M: Totu
K021286 616013680092109
61.

39

TIGRA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:146 F: Da Capo 154 DRP
M: Tritti po Dethmer
K025247 106MN81
62.

205

VALENTIJIN KWPN NED 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Flemmingh / Lacapo
M: Roelinde / Rohdiaman
K006502 0201382 104NL54
63.

45

WU WEJ SP POL 2014 wałach dereszowata/168 F: xx
M: xx
12345 12345
64.

25

ZAMBRANO SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Adorator / Arpeggio
M: Zambia/ Azart
K033402 A0023033S
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Blümel Francesca JKS STAJNIA BRZÓZKI
150
SUM:
150.00
Czok Ivette K.S. Centurion
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Jackowska Emilia KJ AS Dream
250
SUM:
250.00
Jokiel Julia Varsovia Dressage Club
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Masłowska Olga JKS Rywal
200
SUM:
200.00
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
200
250
SUM:
450.00
Wiśniewska Marta Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
200
250
SUM:
450.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andruszkiewicz Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Classic
2022-05-13
3
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
1
Blümel Francesca
JKS STAJNIA BRZÓZKI
AMBER 118 (210)
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
2
150
2022-05-15
2
Błońska Anna
Varsovia Dressage Club
2022-05-13
3
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-15
4
Czerwińska Pola
KS Centurion
BIRBANT (212)
2022-05-14
3
Czok Ivette
K.S. Centurion
TICET (202)
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
1
200
2022-05-15
1
150
ELDOM (203)
2022-05-13
2
2022-05-14
2
Gibas Julia
UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN
GRETA (217)
2022-05-13
3
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-15
2
Gierszewska Aneta
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
1
Gierszewska Kamila
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
NÓTA (2)
2022-05-13
2
2022-05-14
2
2022-05-15
2
Hilker Nina
KJ Raduszyn
DOMENA (201)
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-15
3
Jackowska Emilia
KJ AS Dream
2022-05-13
3
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-15
1
250
Jokiel Julia
Varsovia Dressage Club
J’ADORE (215)
2022-05-13
2
2022-05-14
1
200
2022-05-15
1
200
Lange Doreen
PSV Gestüt Kodersdorf e. V.
FINLAY (213)
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
2
2022-05-15
Liszkowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-13
5
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-15
4
Masłowska Olga
JKS Rywal
JUST LOVE (211)
2022-05-13
4
2022-05-14
1
200
Mikołajczyk Hanna
Varsovia Dressage Club
2022-05-13
4
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-15
5
Nabakowska Wiktoria
JKS Melloni Horses
JARANDER (206)
2022-05-13
4
2022-05-14
6
2022-05-15
3
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna
KJ AS Dream
DISCOVERY (204)
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
1
200
2022-05-15
1
250
Śledzik Anna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
DONATELLA (208)
2022-05-13
2
2022-05-14
2
2022-05-15
2
Van Den Broeck Ann
UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
5
Walter Łukasz
KJ AS Dream
2022-05-13
3
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-15
1
Wiśniewska Marta
KJ Raduszyn
DOMENA (201)
2022-05-13
2
Wiśniewska Marta
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
SALVATORE (209)
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
1
200
2022-05-15
1
250

Number of Riders: 60

Number of Horses: 64

The sum of prizes: 2 250.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-062021-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl