Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

UJEŻDZENIE - Regionalne i Towarzyskie Zawody
Żydowo 2021*** UJEŻDZENIE + SKOKI
ŻYDOWO k/Włocławka, 17.07.2021r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
19 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 20:07:50
2021-07-15 19:10:54
Barbara Charysz SEKTOR
  • 1x ZR/L1 - Ra KUCE (R)/kuce (20x40) - regionalny
  • 1x ZR/L2 - Ra KUCE (R)/kuce (20 x 40) - regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L KUCE (R)/regionalna
18 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 22:11:02
2021-07-14 22:07:39
Lena Laskowska HAWEL
  • 1x ZR/L1 - Ra KUCE (R)/kuce (20x40) - regionalny
  • 1x ZR/L2 - Ra KUCE (R)/kuce (20 x 40) - regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L KUCE (R)/regionalna
17 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 22:10:49
2021-07-14 22:06:25
Lena Laskowska KAFEJKA
  • 1x ZR/L1 - Ra KUCE (R)/kuce (20x40) - regionalny
  • 1x ZR/L2 - Ra KUCE (R)/kuce (20 x 40) - regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L KUCE (R)/regionalna
16 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 12:02:59
2021-07-14 11:05:09
Agata Włodarczyk ARTERIA
  • 1x ZR/P1 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P2 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/P (R)/regionalna
15 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 12:02:47
2021-07-14 11:03:46
Wiktoria Biegała BLACK PEARL R
  • 1x ZR/N4 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
  • 1x ZR/N6 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/N (R)/regionalna
14 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 12:06:41
2021-07-13 09:35:22
Wiktoria Tykarska PASJONATA ARNI
  • 1x ZR/L2 - Ra KUCE (R)/kuce (20 x 40) - regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L KUCE (R)/regionalna
  • 1x ZR/L1 - Ra KUCE (R)/kuce (20x40) - regionalny
13 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 10:33:17
2021-07-08 08:54:00
Dominika Gawlik BESARIAN
  • 1x ZR/P1 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P2 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/P (R)/regionalna
12 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 14:52:10
2021-07-07 16:44:54
Monika Bekiesz CONDEUSZ
  • 1x ZT/L1 (T)/(20 x 60) - towarzyski
  • 1x ZT/L3 (T)/(20 x 60) - towarzyski
  • 1x RUNDA/L (T)/towarzyska
11 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 09:33:04
2021-07-07 05:50:31
Iryna Skrypochka RUKOLA
  • 1x ZR/N4 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
  • 1x ZR/N6 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/N (R)/regionalna
10 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 09:32:51
2021-07-07 05:49:09
Iryna Skrypochka BIANCHI
  • 1x ZR/P1 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P2 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/P (R)/regionalna
9 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 09:32:45
2021-07-06 19:49:06
Angelika Kolarz SUERTE
  • 1x ZR/N4 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
  • 1x ZR/N6 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/N (R)/regionalna
8 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 22:38:18
2021-07-05 21:07:39
Piotr Król CLYDAGH JUSTICE
  • 1x ZR/L1 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
7 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 22:38:02
2021-07-05 21:06:55
Piotr Król TORES
  • 1x ZR/D2 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
6 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 22:37:58
2021-07-05 21:02:58
Katarzyna Kumiszcza TORES
  • 1x ZR/L1 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
5 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 20:50:17
2021-07-05 15:18:02
Kinga Rzepka MILESTONE
  • 1x ZR/L1 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
  • 1x ZR/L3 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L (R)/regionalna
4 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 11:21:32
2021-07-03 12:57:09
Maria Świtalska NERYTA
  • 1x ZT/L1 (T)/(20 x 60) - towarzyski
  • 1x ZT/L3 (T)/(20 x 60) - towarzyski
3 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 21:28:10
2021-06-30 18:22:40
Astrida Taranowska BELLO M
  • 1x ZR/L1 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
  • 1x ZR/L3 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L (R)/regionalna
2 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 20:20:44
2021-06-29 15:21:18
Amelia Winiecka NAPOLEON
  • 1x ZR/L2 - Ra KUCE (R)/kuce (20 x 40) - regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L KUCE (R)/regionalna
  • 1x ZR/L1 - Ra KUCE (R)/kuce (20x40) - regionalny
1 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 20:20:32
2021-06-29 15:20:41
Maja Miecielska KORONA
  • 1x ZR/D2 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
  • 1x ZR/D3 (R)/(20 x 60) - regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/D (R)/regionalna
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bekiesz Monika Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O020600
2. Gawlik Dominika KJ Skok-Agrofood
S
O021882
3. Kolarz Angelika Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2004 (J.)
O034083
4. Król Piotr Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O021636
5. Kumiszcza Katarzyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
Brak
6. Miecielska Maja Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2006 (JM.)
O041945
7. Rzepka Kinga KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
S
LZRWZJ/4446/17
8. Skrypochka Iryna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O028900
9. Świtalska Maria -
2006 (JM.)
brak
10. Taranowska Astrida CKJ Bonanza
S
O046677
11. Trocikowska Zuzanna JKS Majątek Kaniewo
2006 (JM.)
O051004
12. Tykarska Wiktoria bpk
2008 (JM.)
O054104
13. Winiecka Amelia Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2007 (JM.)
O056718
14. Wolna Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Equistars
2006 (JM.)
O056516
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

4

BELLO M SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: FOR LEO
M: BRETONKA
K023619 616009520038212
2.

13

BESARIAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Numerus / Numero Uno ex Norton/
M: Bonasera / Biskwit
K030690 616007610106115
3.

11

BIANCHI OLDENBURG POL 2016 klacz kara/165 F: Bernay
M: Frau Fugger
K029925 DE433330890516
4.

9

CLYDAGH JUSTICE CONNEMARA POL 2011 wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Bawn Dusty
M: Fair Clydagh Blossom
K024191 372100400023800
5.

15

CONDEUSZ Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach bułana/140 F: Tijd Vlijt's victor
M: Carisma
brak 616013640051915
6.

2

KORONA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada F: Narvik
M: Kwinta
K026471 616009520047813
7.

7

MILESTONE KWPN POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Hennessy
M: Tilly
brak 528003201703793
8.

3

NAPOLEON KUC POL 2016 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc: F: Król Karo / Dante
M: N'Lusi / Tijt Vlijt's Victor
K030173 616 013 60 02082 16
9.

5

NERYTA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Ramiro
M: Nota
brak POL 009 52 01622 08
10.

6

PARTA II WLKP POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Dżentelmen
M: Parta
K032379 POL 007 52 00281 05
11.

16

PASJONATA ARNI KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: Rondo's Matador
M: Anja
K026123 616013610075212
12.

1

RUBENS SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: Bo'ckman's Looping / Lasino
M: Rodezja / Hetman
K030381 616009540102113
13.

12

RUKOLA SP POL 2010 klacz kara/170 F: Perfekt
M: Rena
K031768 PL 616009520110810
14.

10

SUERTE HANOVER DEU 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/172cm F: Souvenir
M: Wanja
KO18999 DE431316602009
15.

8

TORES FRYZYJSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/167 F: Zar
M: Tuerka
K031934 616014530037416
16.

14

WERA GOLD PKSP POL 2014 klacz siwa/165 F: Golden Avator
M: Wenus / Lotos
K032141 616009610059914
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bekiesz Monika
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
Gawlik Dominika
KJ Skok-Agrofood
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
Kolarz Angelika
Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
SUERTE (10)
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
Król Piotr
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
TORES (8)
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
Kumiszcza Katarzyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
TORES (8)
2021-07-17
Miecielska Maja
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
KORONA (2)
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
Rzepka Kinga
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
Skrypochka Iryna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
BIANCHI (11)
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
RUKOLA (12)
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
Świtalska Maria
-
NERYTA (5)
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
Taranowska Astrida
CKJ Bonanza
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
Trocikowska Zuzanna
JKS Majątek Kaniewo
RUBENS (1)
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
Tykarska Wiktoria
bpk
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
Winiecka Amelia
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
Wolna Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Equistars
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
2021-07-17

Number of Riders: 14

Number of Horses: 16

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-062021-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl