Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Afanasjew Seweryna POL
S
2. Aigner Antje AUT
S
10192520
3. Aldinger Nicolai GER
S
10012367
4. Algotsson Linda SWE
S
10000269
5. Algotsson Ostholt Sara SWE
S
10000201
6. Appelt Margit AUT
S
10004910
7. Bąk Anastazja POL
2002 (MJ.)
8. Bártová Nikola CZE
2007 (JM.)
9. Baumgart Antonia GER
S
10098225
10. Bergendahl Arne GER
S
10016615
11. Bierlein Ann-Catrin GER
2001 (MJ.)
10120705
12. Bonaccorsi Margherita ITA
S
10085511
13. Borkowska Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10231600
14. Brandt Andreas GER
S
10020629
15. Brandys Katarzyna POL
2004 (J.)
16. Burzyńska Agnieszka POL
S
17. Chojniak Anna POL
S
18. Croy Clemens AUT
S
10003913
19. Czuchaj Nikolina POL
2003 (J.)
10192998
20. Czyż Aleksandra POL
2000 (MJ.)
21. Dalecki Isabel Kristin GER
2004 (J.)
10210553
22. De Simone Paolo Mario ITA
S
10085549
23. Drdova Lucie CZE
2007 (JM.)
24. Drywa Aurelia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10144673
25. Dubowska Nina POL
2005 (J.)
26. Durda Natalia POL
S
27. Dziak- Gierlicz Marta POL
S
10010130
28. Dziuba Filip POL
2000 (MJ.)
29. Ečerová Nikola CZE
S
30. Eliks Agnieszka POL
S
31. Eliseeva Elizaveta RUS
2002 (MJ.)
10200668
32. Etzel Felix GER
S
10031843
33. Falkowska Ewelina POL
2005 (J.)
10218320
34. Falta Roman CZE
S
10007589
35. Fischer Lisa-Marie GER
2001 (MJ.)
10156617
36. Frahm Katharina GER
S
10193668
37. Gabryelska Joanna POL
2002 (MJ.)
38. Gerken Rebecca-Juana GER
S
10075951
39. Gil Agata POL
S
40. Gillmaier Julia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10141677
41. Gillmaier Laura POL
2007 (JM.)
42. Glomb Victoria POL
2001 (MJ.)
10196979
43. Göllner Kathrin AUT
S
44. Gontowiuk Katja POL
2001 (MJ.)
45. Groß Katja GER
S
10016362
46. Gross Katja GER
S
10016362
47. Häusermann Kerstin SUI
S
10110251
48. Hoffrichter Caro GER
S
10025389
49. Horáčková Sylvie CZE
S
50. Hosa Emilia POL
2004 (J.)
10253905
51. Jahncke Heike GER
S
10032162
52. Jankowski Beeke GER
S
10003707
53. Janusz Małgorzata POL
2001 (MJ.)
54. Jędrachowicz Nina POL
2007 (JM.)
55. Josefsson Malin SWE
S
10029426
56. Kacafirkova Lucie CZE
S
10207850
57. Kallas Jaagup EST
S
58. Kaup Juliana GER
S
10039092
59. Khoddam - Hazrati Katrin AUT
S
10011591
60. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
61. Klein Róża POL
2009 (JM.)
62. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
S
10025829
63. Klimczak Wiktoria POL
2005 (J.)
10230905
64. Knap Michal POL
S
10047003
65. Knap Wiktoria POL
S
10093859
66. Knap Wiktoria POL
S
10093859
67. Knüppel Tabea GER
S
10194526
68. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
69. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
70. Kokowska Katarzyna POL
S
10010128
71. Kostrzewska Klaudia POL
S
10252892
72. Kotyra Natalia POL
2003 (J.)
10215056
73. Kowalik Jm'04 Wojciech POL
2004 (J.)
74. Kowalska Kinga POL
2004 (J.)
75. Krawczak Natalia POL
S
76. Królikowska Anna POL
S
77. Krukowski Jerzy POL
S
78. Krupa Justyna POL
2006 (JM.)
79. Krzywda Maria POL
2006 (JM.)
80. Krzyżanowska Hanna POL
2005 (J.)
81. Kucharczyk Hanna POL
2006 (JM.)
82. Kućko Kamila POL
2007 (JM.)
83. Kümmel Emma GER
2001 (MJ.)
10169511
84. Kunert Aleksandra POL
2005 (J.)
85. Kunert Aleksandra POL
2005 (J.)
10255374
86. Kurzynska Lena POL
2005 (J.)
10234752
87. Kus Malgorzata POL
2003 (J.)
10187499
88. Lääti Katja FIN
S
89. Laber Verena AUT
S
10193960
90. Leuwer Ben GER
S
10023977
91. Lübbeke Libussa GER
2001 (MJ.)
10114638
92. Lüninghöner Katharina GER
2002 (MJ.)
10178130
93. Łazorczyk Marta POL
S
94. Maciejewska Alicja POL
2004 (J.)
10252270
95. Maciejewska Paulina POL
S
10130670
96. Maczynska Dominika POL
2005 (J.)
10218039
97. Majorczyk Monika POL
S
10252526
98. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra POL
S
99. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra POL
S
10060254
100. Manninen Veera FIN
2000 (MJ.)
10128294
101. Marcinkowska Antonina POL
2007 (JM.)
102. Mauchert Linn Sophie GER
2001 (MJ.)
10126315
103. Mietus Katarzyna POL
S
104. Mietus Katarzyna POL
S
10108364
105. Miś Karolina POL
2006 (JM.)
106. Möller Anne-Dorthe DEN
S
10003647
107. Münker Pia GER
S
10027770
108. Mycio Oliwia POL
2005 (J.)
10242411
109. Niebieszczańska Nadia POL
2007 (JM.)
110. Niezgoda Grazyna POL
S
10245898
111. Odzioba Michal POL
2005 (J.)
10236411
112. Okupny Wiktoria POL
2004 (J.)
10231785
113. Orłowska Marta POL
S
114. Orłowski Dorian POL
2009 (JM.)
115. Orłowski Marcin POL
S
116. Pabijanek Mateusz POL
S
10218000
117. Palli Luisa ITA
S
10007293
118. Pastuszek Patrycja POL
S
119. Paterska Michalina POL
2010 (Mł.)
120. Pawłowicz Patryk POL
2006 (JM.)
121. Pazdziora Oliwia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10174985
122. Piasecki Piotr POL
S
123. Piskadlo Agata POL
2004 (J.)
10215695
124. Pohjonen Johanna FIN
S
10095191
125. Polanek Zofia POL
2004 (J.)
10216470
126. Porrini Asia Beatrice ITA
S
10046735
127. Puch Aleksandra POL
2007 (JM.)
128. Rabca Agnieszka POL
S
10158556
129. Rajnert Jacek POL
2005 (J.)
10234473
130. Rajnert Kamil POL
S
10004624
131. Rasmussen Casper DEN
S
10174206
132. Redek Wiktoria POL
2004 (J.)
10214388
133. Robine Jerome GER
S
10089901
134. Rychlik Sylwia POL
2000 (MJ.)
135. Rychlik Sylwia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10213013
136. Say Kumru TUR
2000 (MJ.)
10105410
137. Scheffler Franziska GER
S
10236233
138. Schicht Dunja AUT
S
10240226
139. Schicht Dunja AUT
S
10230226
140. Schnaufer-Völkel Josephine GER
S
10046128
141. Schneider Lara Elisabeth GER
2001 (MJ.)
10244624
142. Schweitzer-Wojcieszek Ewa POL
S
10233755
143. Selivanenko Daria RUS
S
10118480
144. Sergiel Hanna POL
2006 (JM.)
145. Sikorski Lukasz POL
S
10107608
146. Sikorski Łukasz POL
S
10107608
147. Sivakov Vitali RUS
S
10013030
148. Sivakova Tatjana RUS
S
10013031
149. Siwak Gabija POL
2008 (JM.)
150. Slazak Karolina POL
2004 (J.)
10177570
151. Sobczak Oliwia POL
2002 (MJ.)
152. Spiering Nele GER
S
10047756
153. Spolowicz Artur POL
S
10003676
154. Spolowicz Zuzanna POL
2007 (JM.)
10233565
155. Społowicz Zuzanna POL
2007 (JM.)
156. Staam Amanda SWE
S
10031631
157. Stachura Nadia POL
2004 (J.)
158. Steczowicz Zofia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10219577
159. Stępniak Martyna POL
2006 (JM.)
160. Stöhr Stella Maria GER
S
10171114
161. Sulowski Dariusz POL
S
162. Sulowski Dariusz POL
S
10037132
163. Szostak Iga POL
2003 (J.)
10242336
164. Szymacha Konstancja POL
S
165. Szymczak Mikołaj POL
2002 (MJ.)
166. Toffel Jakub POL
S
167. Tousty Emilia POL
2006 (JM.)
168. Tropilo Alicja POL
2001 (MJ.)
10190255
169. Tropiło Alicja POL
2001 (MJ.)
170. Urbaniak Patrycja POL
2007 (JM.)
171. Uziębło Laura POL
2005 (J.)
172. Vančura Petr CZE
S
173. Veselovsky Petr CZE
S
10007588
174. Vitkouski Yaraslau POL
S
175. Wajda Marek POL
S
10004905
176. Warner Julia GER
2000 (MJ.)
10180067
177. Warszawski Pawel POL
S
10005196
178. Waśniewska Pola POL
2005 (J.)
179. Ważyński Marcel POL
S
10181400
180. Wazynski Marcel POL
S
10181400
181. Wedmańska Hanna POL
2007 (JM.)
182. Weidtmann Rike Marie GER
2000 (MJ.)
10207751
183. Wewer Jule GER
S
10031439
184. Wieczorek Pauline POL
2002 (MJ.)
185. Wieczorek Pauline POL
2002 (MJ.)
10162987
186. Wik Linnea SWE
2006 (JM.)
10234117
187. Wiraszka Jakub POL
2002 (MJ.)
10215935
188. Wiraszka Róża POL
2005 (J.)
189. Wiraszka Róza POL
2005 (J.)
10231288
190. Wiśniewiecka Zuzanna POL
2007 (JM.)
191. Witczak Zbigniew POL
S
192. Witkowska Halszka POL
S
193. Wyzykowski Maurycy POL
2003 (J.)
10215055
194. Zantop Johanna GER
S
10105064
195. Żuchowicka Katarzyna POL
2007 (JM.)
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

503

ABS VINTELL ISH IRL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Killnalahin Pride / Coevers Diamond Boy
M: Killnalahin Pride / Coevers Diamond Boy
O: Piotr Piasecki
B: Irlandia
2.

236

ABSTYNENCJA POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna Sp. z o.o.
106EV77
3.

5

ACAPULCO SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/167 F: CONCERT
M: AGUAJA
O: Cezary Miś
B: 0
4.

107

AGRICOLA GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michaela FALTOVA
B:
107DX36
5.

527

ALCANTO SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Talent Charbonere
M: Alcara/Widam
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: Dobrzyniewo
6.

204

ALLERUPGAARDS FANTASTIQUE HANN DEN 2015 Mare Bay F: FAVORIT ASK
M: CASTELLA/CONTENDRO I
O: Jette Langholm JENSEN
B: Trine Brodersen
106ZJ71
7.

303

AMAZING PEPPER HANN GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: ACOLITO
M: SHASSADA/SERGEANT PEPPER
O: Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati
B: Ruediger Tremp
106WM86
8.

416

ARAS DE GUIBAIL SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINOTO BOIS MARGOT
M: MEDELIO/NATUREL
O: Staade von Paepcke Eventing Horses GbR
B:
105YZ67
9.

548

ARMANI HANOWERSKA POL 2013 gelding bay/174 F: AVALOS K
M: ROMANTIKA H
O: ELZBIETA KOWALSKA
B: Grodzieński Kombinat Mięsny
10.

521

ASIANDI HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Adagio de Talm
M: Zolarina
O: M Orlowski
B: Niemcy
11.

213

AVATAR 42 HOLST GER 2015 Gelding Other F: ADAGIO DE TALMA
M: CYPERIA/CANTO 16
O: Jerome ROBINE
B: Laege, Ulrich
107EE37
12.

116

AVENIDO PZHK (W) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: LE MISTRAL
M: AVIA/BISKWIT
O: Katarzyna MACZYNSKA
B: Stanislaw Laskowski
106BP53
13.

105

BABUCHA ANDALUSI 34 89 ESP 2015 Mare Grey F: ESTIGMA
M: FOGOSA 27 45/
O: José CA?EDO ANGOSO
B:
106UD26
14.

99

BACHUS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/166 F: Vulkan L
M: Baharia L
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: .
15.

504

BACHUS BH II SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Bila BH / Dietmar
O: Magdalena Litaszewska
B: Bogna Hupa
16.

125

BALOU'S MASCOT M HANN GER 2015 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: MASCOTTE DE REVE/COOK DU MIDOUR
O: Franz-Josef MÜNKER, Pia MÜNKER
B: Franz-Josef Münker
107CH09
17.

100

BANDEROLA - P PZHK (SP) 2015 Mare Grey F: CORLEONE Z
M: BOULE DE NEIGE/CANTANIS
O: Marcel WAZYNSKI
B: Rafal Parkitny
107IY74
18.

556

BANDOS PKSP POL 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Zinedine
M: Brawura
O: W Cuglach S.c.
B: Zdzisław Dobrzyński
19.

242

BANKIER PZHK (M) POL 2011 Male Bay F: AWANS
M: BASZKIRIA/EMIR
O: Trening Koni Artur Spolowicz
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
106BM03
20.

130

BANKIET PZHK (M) POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Alexandra GRAHL-MADSEN
B: SK Walewice Sp. z o.o.
107KA79
21.

514

BARBIE Český Teplokrevník CZE 2016 mare chestnut/167 F: BURBERRY
M: FANNY
O: JŠ Valdštejnská obora
B: JŠ Valdštejnská obora
22.

544

BELISTRA ESH EST 2017 mare chestnut/168 F: Captain Norman
M: Heslegards Wildrose
O: Janno Rauk & Saare Taluelu mtü
B: Järvamaa Kutsehariduskeskus
23.

224

BON JOVI PZHK (SP) 2014 Gelding Bay F: STILIOS
M: BONAQUA/WEST
O: Dariusz SULOWSKI
B: Dariusz Sulowski
107IO81
24.

400

BORN TO FLY HSH HUN 2010 Gelding Bay F: 4985 AGROPOINT COSMOS
M: BOROKA/3531 FAUSTUS FELLINI
O: Margit Appelt
B: Gyeraj Lovas Tanya Kft.
106AE60
25.

413

BRAVE HEART 10 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: GLEN OF EALY XX/GLENSTAL XX
O: Deutsches Olympiade-Komitee für Reiterei e.V.
B: Volprecht u. Andrea von Gilsa
104JY40
26.

248

BRODWAY PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: LENON L
M: BABILONIA/JAPE
O: Janusz PISKADLO
B: Drabinski Roman
106LT02
27.

223

CA IRAH PZHK (W) POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka RABCA
B: Agnieszka Kokocha
105UV76
28.

304

CALEPPO SSW CZE 2002 Gelding Grey F: ALEPPO
M: CANDY XX/TAMERINO
O: Dunja SCHICHT
B: Ing. Milan Theimer
105ET37
29.

126

CAPO 25 HANN GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: ELLA/ESCUDO 19
O: M&S Sport- & Zuchtpferde GbR
B: Hartmut Scharnhorst
107FN23
30.

427

CAPRISSIMA GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CASIRO 3
M: PIA XVIII/ESTEBAN XX
O: Anna KIM
B:
106DW06
31.

128

CARA LUANA TRAK GER 2013 Mare Bay F: SILVERMOON
M: CARA ADMIRA/HERALDIK XX
O: Anja LÜNINGHÖNER
B: Anja & Volker Lüninghöner
106VM50
32.

410

CARAMIA 34 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: COMTE
M: FLORETTA/FABRIANO
O: Lübbeke, Annelie & Dr. Martin
B: Luebbeke, Annelie
105GB60
33.

429

CARILDA ROSE AT SWB SWE 2012 Mare Bay F: CAREME 1153
M: TILDA/TURBAN ROSE
O: Amanda STAAM
B: Amanda Staam
106MJ18
34.

104

CARMEN MG 2014 Mare Bay F: CHARZAJ MG
M: KARMELITA III MG/
O: Kristiina HURMERINTA
B: Marius Grude
107FV46
35.

207

CARUSO JH RHEIN GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: CASCADELLO
M: COMTESS/CHIRIVELL
O: Nina KOPPERSCHMIDT-DALECKI
B: Heggemann, Johannes
106VY00
36.

217

CASCABLANCA WESTF GER 2014 Mare Grey F: CASCADELLO
M: MILOU W/MONTE BELLINI
O: Gestüt Fohlenhof
B: van Wijilick, Henk
106WL76
37.

212

CASSYDI HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CLINTARO
M: OSTARA I/LINARO 3
O: Aldinger Eventing
B: Auge, Josef
105BO55
38.

111

CATWALKER HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CATOO
M: T-CHANTARELLA/CANTURO
O: Stella Maria STÖHR, Dorothea Elisabeth Helene ZIMMERMANN
B: Thomas May
106WK04
39.

102

CEROUSINA MECKL GER 2012 Mare Grey F: CEROUSI
M: MAXIMA/MIGHTY MAGIC
O: Agnieszka PRZYSADA
B: Helga Bruemmer
106PF13
40.

203

CHACCADEE DWB DEN 2015 Mare Chestnut F: BOEGEGAARDENS CHACCO LIDO
M: JUNE/LANDJONKER
O: Lise OELGOD
B: Lise Oelgod
106ZF46
41.

247

CHARLIE REGENT POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zofia STECZOWICZ
B: Anna Milewska
106YU25
42.

405

CHECKOVICH WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHEQUILLE
M: SOUL SISTER/SIR SHOSTAKOVICH XX
O: Bergendahl, Helmut & Arne
B: Bergendahl, Heinrich
104BL59
43.

311

CHECKPOINT A 2 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CORMINT
M: ZORA V.A./CLARIMO
O: Rike Marie WEIDTMANN
B:
106SR31
44.

302

CHICAGO HUN 2012 Gelding Grey F: 4984 AGROPOINT CASSILOC
M: CETTÖ-S/4461 AGROPOINT CARTHAGO'S
O: Nico Hauf
B: Mikro-Gárda
105SR50
45.

320

CHODOW POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir PANASIUK
B: SK Kozienice Sp. z o.o.
106NC76
46.

310

CLARA BRAND GER 2010 Mare Other F: CANTURINO
M: ANABELL/ACADIUS
O: Julia WARNER
B: Fräßdorf, Dieter
106EV72
47.

117

CLOVER'S TOP THAT ISH IRL 2014 Mare Bay F: CLOVER BRIGADE
M: SLANEY IMPERIAL CAVALIER/MASTER IMP
O: Tabea KNÜPPEL
B: Ciara Morris
106ZB12
48.

408

COCO SPRING OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Other F: CANSTAKKO
M: MARA/MYNOS
O: Prinz, Ellen
B: Geis, Sandra
105PE07
49.

123

COMTA HANN 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Hannelore WEYGAND
B: Hannelore Weygand
107KQ85
50.

300

CON CASIRO AWÖ AUT 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO
M: ALEXA/ALEXANDER DER GROSSE
O: Verena Laber
B: Erich Etl
106LN04
51.

402

CONNER K HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: RAMINA/RABINO
O: Johanna Pohjonen Eventing OY
B: KIETZMANN, SABINE, LEHRTE (GER)
104KP26
52.

428

CONNIE POP HANN SWE 2012 Mare Bay F: CON CHELLO
M: LILLI POP K/
O: Linda ALGOTSSON
B: Linda Algotsson
105ZY20
53.

525

CONSTANTINO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Contendro II/Contender
M: Maledina/Lantaan
O: Łukasz Uziębło
B: Fielmann Guenther
54.

553

CONTINO Cesky Teplokrevnik-Czewb CZE 2012 gelding bay/171 F: Cool Paradise
M: Con Aira
O: Hana Drdova
B: Zdeňka Vaňourková
55.

401

CORADINE-S DWB DEN 2011 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: JUNE/LANDJONKER
O: Casper RASMUSSEN
B: MARGRETHE STEFFENSEN, GUDBJERG FYN
106BY28
56.

222

CORIDA O PZHK (SP) 2014 Mare Bay F: CARY
M: CELA/FAUST Z
O: Barbara RÓZYCKA
B: Jan Binkiewicz
107EM05
57.

430

CORPOUBET AT SWB SWE 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: CORPORAL VDL
M: BULGARI/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Amanda STAAM
B: Tobias Nilsson
106MJ22
58.

324

CORRNERO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARRY SON (HOLST)
M: CAMEA (SP)/AVIANO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Kreft
B: MARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI, KOBYLANKA (POL)
104KO09
59.

321

CZACZA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta WIECZOREK
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106AS78
60.

507

DAENERYS SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: World Science
M: Dobicha
O: Edyta Jaroszkiewicz
B: Ukraina
61.

231

DASSILIA PZHK (SP) 2015 Mare Chestnut F: CASSILIO
M: DAMA/
O: Aleksandra MALICKA-NOWACKA
B:
107DY32
62.

520

DEJA VU 7 HANN GER 2015 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Duke of Hearts
M: Anette
O: M Orlowski
B: Niemcy
63.

251

DELELIA SWB SWE 2015 Mare Bay F: DEODORO
M: CAMELIA /CAMARO M
O: Per JANSSON, Jeanette JOELSSON
B: Jeanette Joelsson och Per Jansson
107ER67
64.

505

DESERT GENERAL XX GBR 2008 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Bahamian Bounty
M: Desert Flower / Green Desert
O: Jakub Żuchowicki
B: GBR
65.

550

DETROIT SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Magnum VD Bisschop /
M: Dama /
O: Aleksandra Czyż
B: Paweł Malicki
66.

537

DIACONTINA HANOWERSKA GER 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Diacontinus
M: Count's Campina
O: Marcel Ważyński
B: Kathy Wittler
67.

528

DIAMOND Z ZANG POL 2016 Wałach siwy F: Dominator
M: Rozterka
O:
B:
68.

518

DILONG M XX POL 2015 wałach kara/165 F: Golden Tirol
M: Dawtony / Greinton
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
69.

114

DING DONG BAVAR GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: ROXY/STALYPSO
O: Ludwig GILLMAIER
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
106CC09
70.

249

DIOPTRIYA 6 RUS 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Starozhilovsky Studfarm
B:
106YE26
71.

241

DOLFUS PZHK (M) 2015 Gelding Bay F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: DOLCE VITA/VELOCE DE FAVI
O: Artur SPOLOWICZ
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
107IY66
72.

239

DONNA SUMMER POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F: RHODESIAN WINNER
M: DONNA POLONIA/COLONEL COLLINS
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna Sp. z o.o.
106NC74
73.

328

DYNAMITE JACK HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: JERMAINE/GRUNDYMAN XX
O: Frank OSTHOLT, Elke VIETOR
B: Josef Auge
106VO82
74.

414

EDDIE WELD HANN GER 2012 Gelding Other F: EMBASSY I
M: CORA/COLWAY BOLD XX
O: Beeke JANKOWSKI
B: Heide Brüggemann
106CE81
75.

106

EL MORITZ PZHK (M) POL 2016 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Grazyna NIEZGODA
B: Mariusz Ozdoba
107IN38
76.

119

EL SOVSKI PZHK (SP) 2013 Male Other F: SWAROVSKI
M: /
O: Kamil NIESTRAWSKI
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
107FT40
77.

524

EMPEROR'S HILL XX POL 2012 wałach gniada/169 F: Scorpion / Montjeu
M: Watermelon / Beckett
O: Agata Korpanty-Waśniewska
B: Dominic Delaney
78.

8

ENTALPIA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassilio
M: Entropia M
O: Katarzyna Cybulska
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
79.

407

ESRA BS HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: EMBASSY I
M: FIENCHEN/FEDERWEISSER
O: Andreas BRANDT, Jürgen STUHTMANN
B: Cohrs, Klaus
105WX43
80.

425

ETOKWIK KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: KING KOLIBRI
M: TO QUICK/JULIO MARINER XX
O: SELIVANENKO, Daria
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
104WW25
81.

418

FERNHILL FUNTIME BWP BEL 2012 Male Bay F: CUMTHAGO C
M: ILUNA HOF TER ZEEDYCKE/
O: Vicky Tuffs
B: Rik En Martine Decapmaker - Govaert
105RY78
82.

205

FIELDHILL FANTASY FWB FIN 2010 Mare Bay F: PIN ROCK'S BLACK VELVET
M: MONTANA IV/
O: Sini MÄNTTÄRI
B: Sari takala
106VR39
83.

519

FIGA LITEWSKA LTU 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Charmeur
M: Frida
O: M Orlowski
B: Litwa
84.

132

FILER PZHK (SP) POL 2002 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER SON
M: FILA/GOLEM
O: Henryk Swiecicki
B: HENRYK SWIECICKI, BABORÓW (POL)
POL40573
85.

531

FILER SP POL 2002 gelding dark bay/167 F: Contender Son
M: Fila
O: x
B: x
86.

127

FIRST CLASS GS HANN GER 2011 Mare Black F: FUERST NYMPHENBURG
M: CANTATE/CARISMO
O: Schmitz
B: Bernd Gehrdau Schroeder
105RK72
87.

535

FIRST KISS SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Magnum vd Bisschop /
M: Fleur de Lille
O: Aleksandra Malicka-Nowacka-Nowacka
B: Aleksandra Malicka-Nowacka
88.

228

FLORENTINA PZHK (W) POL 2008 Mare Bay F: IZAURUS
M: FLORENCJA/CONTENDER SON
O: Piotr RYCHLIK
B: Swiecicki Henryk
106VO76
89.

124

FLORENTINA GS HOLST 2013 Mare Bay F: LUCIO SILLA XX
M: /
O: Grzegorz FALKOWSKI
B:
107FN17
90.

517

FRODO TSCHECH. WB CZE 2008 gelding bay/175 F: Fors-Gedos
M: Dekáda
O: Dunja Schicht
B: Josef Slichta
91.

506

FUDŻI BM SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano`
M: Fiona L / Pavory
O: Anna Królikowska
B: B.M. Kobylin Sp. Z o.o.
92.

552

GINGER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: RASCIN
M: GIBARA
O: Zbigniew Witczak
B: SK Rzeczna
93.

211

GINGER SPICE 3 HOLST GER 2014 Mare Bay F: IVENTO
M: NIXE XIV/HERALDIK XX
O: Schnaufer GbR
B: Dr. Lale Eimermacher
106WH37
94.

6

GO JACK HANIWERSKA POL 2011 wałach jasnokasztanowata/171 F: GAVI
M: HAUPTSTUTBOCH ANTONIA
O: Izabela Dul
B: Stephen Engfer
95.

522

GOLDMARIE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 29.03.2012 Mare chestnut/1,67 F: Fandsy AA
M: Ghianina
O: Lisa-Marie Fischer
B: Annegret Lange
96.

554

GOOD GEMINI Z Zangersheide - Zang CZE 2014 gelding grey/168 F: Gemini(Gem Twist)
M: Fleur TN
O: Lucie Kacafirkova
B: H J. Nijhof,7274 EG Geesteren Gld,Nizozemsko
97.

421

GOUVERNEUR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: SIR SCANDIC
M: SAMBERINA/WILAWANDER
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED) / M. KLEINSMAN, BENTELO (NED)
105NM19
98.

542

GOYA EWITA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/166 F: LIBERADO
M: GAGA
O: Anna Chojniak
B: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
99.

233

GRACJA PZHK (SP) 2012 Mare Bay F: CHACCO FLY
M: GOLDMARIE/CARRY GOLD
O: Magdalena BORKOWSKA
B:
107EF27
100.

508

GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Contendel L / Contender
M: Gaja / nn
O: Agnieszka Janusz
B: Józef Zdanowicz
101.

547

HALABANDER WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/158 F: Czumen K
M: H'Lotka
O: Jakub Toffel
B: Jacek Nowaczyk
102.

534

HARIETT SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Ludger
M: Herbia
O: Marek Piętka
B: Matek Piętka
103.

313

HARRYS GUY ISH IRL 2014 Gelding Bay F: LOUGHEHOE GUY
M: HARRYS CLOVER/HARLEQUIN DU CAREL
O: Jutta SPETHMANN
B:
106XM10
104.

422

HATTERIA II PZHK (M) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: HUZAR
M: HATTA II/GREY
O: Tomasz NOWAK
B: Tomasz Nowak
106MJ37
105.

555

HEINEKEN Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada/brak F: Caretino K
M: Helisa
O: Edyta Zielińska
B: Woźniakowska Elwira
106.

545

HENNESSY MB HANNOVER POL 2016 wałach kara/167 F: Heinrich Heine
M: Donna Mae
O: Michał Knap
B: Adolf Karl Muller
107.

312

HERR COOLES CLASSICO HOLST GER 2012 Male Other F: HOSCO
M: H-COROFINCHEN/COROFINO I
O: Beeke JANKOWSKI
B: Kortsch, Christine
106LJ61
108.

221

HICORA PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: HERBIA/SILVER
O: Daria KOBIERNIK
B: Marek Pietka
107GK92
109.

118

HINAS TRAK LTU 2014 Gelding Bay F: PILIGRIMAS
M: HONIARA/
O: Equisport Tolmu Team
B: UAB Lietuvos Zirgynas
107EB88
110.

232

HORATA PZHK (M) POL 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata GARUS
B: SK Walewice Sp. z o.o.
106PT99
111.

220

IDEAL GIRL PZHK (W) 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: ILUZJA/CISON
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: DARIA KOBIERNIK
105HF35
112.

7

INEZA W SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Largo/Lascadell
M: Ikona/Inkinatus
O: Iwona Sergiel
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
113.

326

ISSELHOOK'S IROKO TRAK GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: DONAUFISCHER
M: ISABELL/
O: Inge WEISSKIRCHEN
B:
106OP85
114.

120

IVORY ES KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Klaudia KOSTRZEWSKA
B: E. Schep
107KQ86
115.

325

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: PACIFIC
M: PROBE/PRINCE THATCH
O: Slawomir DRYWA
B: NEDERLANDS POOLS PAARDENCENTRUM SPZOO, HOOFDDORP (NED)
106JG32
116.

243

JACK BLACK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna WYZYKOWSKA
B: Andrzej Walicki
106WH93
117.

423

JANGCY L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: PONTIFEX 9
M: PONITA/PLUSPUNKT
O: Olimpia Maciejewska
B: Theo Lohmann
104YH11
118.

318

JARD PZHK (M) POL 2012 Gelding Black F: HUZAR
M: JULITA/DIVISOR
O: Bernd HEICKE
B:
106LC58
119.

210

JEAN JARDIN TRAK GER 2010 Mare Bay F: DUJARDIN
M: JEAN D'ARC/SKATMAN
O: Katharina LÜNINGHÖNER
B: Kerstin Nüssel
106DX35
120.

110

JELONEK - WM SATHU GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: WANDERFUERST
M: JARIVA-WM/LANDCORDEK
O: Franziska SCHEFFLER
B: Wojciech Majewski
107GB36
121.

131

JIM KNOPF P DSP (BRAND) GER 2014 Male Bay F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: FRENCH KISS P/FOR PLEASURE
O: Nico HAUF
B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Pfitzmann GbR
107KU30
122.

4

JURIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Rashim
M: Junida
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK PRUDNIK
123.

237

JUSIS PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Grey F: SPARTAKUS
M: JUTA/STELVIO
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104VY02
124.

209

JUST JAQUES RHEIN GER 2014 Gelding Other F: BLACK JACK 175
M: FLOGAS EXPRESSION/NAUTILUS
O: Caro HOFFRICHTER
B: Hoffrichter, Caro
106QI89
125.

529

K-COCOLINO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: It's Me du Mensil
M: k-Kopras-Coco
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Anna Modelewska
126.

129

KALMA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna KOMAR
B: Mieczyslaw Czarny
106KE12
127.

250

KHARKOV TRAK RUS 2011 Stallion Other F: CARDINAL
M: KHRONOLOGIA 9/GRANAT 5
O: SIVAKOV, Vitali
B:
105RL80
128.

201

KILNABOY MERMAID ISH IRL 2015 Mare Grey F: MINISTREL BOUNCER
M: COTTON FOOT/TAMMOUZ
O: Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati
B: Breeder Not Recorded
107CZ48
129.

538

KLEO STAR TS POL 2016 klacz tarantowata/mk:157 F: BAJKAŁ
M: KANITA
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Andrzej Kęsy
130.

1

KLON SP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:m F: Limit
M: Kleopatra
O: Olga Urbaniak
B: Marian Wnuk
131.

112

KOBI PZHK (W) POL 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert KALINSKI
B: Dominik Radke
107KN72
132.

516

KÖPPLGUT'S CAITANO HANNOVERANER AUT 2012 gelding bay/168 F: Christ
M: Tabea
O: Kathrin Göllner
B: Kathrin Göllner
133.

426

LADY PERSIMON GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LORDANOS
M: MILENA V/SIR SHOSTAKOV
O: Anna KIM
B:
106DV99
134.

317

LAMANGO WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: LA CALIDO
M: TARAMANGA/TEMPLER GL XX
O: Baumgart, Prof Dr. Dietrich & Dr.Andrea
B: Bergendahl, Heinrich
105HW19
135.

305

LANNDIS CZEWB CZE 2006 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Veronika Rosická
B:
105SY73
136.

327

LASSBAN ARION ISH IRL 2012 Mare Black F: LASSBAN CLOVER ROLLER
M: LASSBAN RAMANN-ZEE/RAME Z
O: Ulrich HÄUSERMANN
B: Messers Maloneyn & Merrigan
106KF86
137.

420

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
102RD43
138.

540

LAST HOPE CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2015 mare bay/165 F: Lantino
M: Winnies Girl
O: Jaromír Kabelka
B: JŠ Valdštejnská obora s.r.o.
139.

546

LEMON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/161 F: Maks
M: Loteria
O: Jakub Toffel
B: Szymon Przespolewski
140.

513

LEONIDAS Český Teplokrevník CZE 2016 stallion chestnut/166 F: LORD WEINGARD
M: DORIS
O: Vančura Petr
B: Vančura Petr
141.

208

LIBERTY AND INDEPENDENCE OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: LICOTUS
M: NEA'S SPEZIAL II/CURACAO
O: Katharina FRAHM
B: Josef Kathmann
106LI50
142.

244

LOGOS PZHK (SP) 2002 Gelding Bay F: SAGANEK
M: LEPTA/
O: Malgorzata OKUPNY
B:
107EG45
143.

214

LOU DAYMEN OLD OS GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDOR S
M: CURIE/VIEGAARD'S COME BACK II
O: Anja MAUCHERT
B: Anja Mauchert
106XB37
144.

301

LOVE TO FLY HUN 2010 Gelding Grey F: 4985 AGROPOINT COSMOS
M: RUBINA G/PARKER
O: Margit Appelt
B: Pál Kacziba
106EP51
145.

10

LUBAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Noel
M: Lady St Moritz
O: Krystyna Tousty-Morzycka
B: Marcin Kaszubowski
146.

308

LUCKY V/H TRAPPERSVELD BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: OSTA RUGS QUINTUS
M: HOPE V/DAWSON VAN DE PADENBORRE
O: Hoffrichter, Caro
B: Vernaillen, Benedikt
105RW10
147.

431

MAGGAN V SWB SWE 2012 Mare Other F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: MUNSBORO MAHOGONEY/LEGAL PRESSURE
O: Malin JOSEFSSON
B: Miki & Per Josefsson
106AX71
148.

532

MAGIC BOY WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Bolshoi
M: Megan
O: Jakub Żuchowicki
B: Wojciech Kamiński
149.

108

MAGIC MOMENT DSP (BRAND) GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: BENITA DREAM/BENETTON DREAM FRH 1301
O: Dimitri BINARD
B: Ines Roggisch
106XE34
150.

417

MARY ROSE MIPAAF ITA 2013 Mare Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: MILLA MI/BONORVESU
O: CHERCHI PIETRO GAVINO
B: cherchi pietro gavino
106IZ32
151.

539

MARYLAND SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Bankiet /
M: Miss Cottonland / Cotton Club
O: Emilia Bąk
B: Marta Wylęga
152.

323

MEQINI PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: QUIDAM'S HERO
M: MODELKA/CAVALLO
O: Stanislaw Choinski
B: Artur Dabrowski
105ML79
153.

215

MHS CLARE BOY ISH IRL 2012 Gelding Bay F: WATERMILL SWATCH XX
M: ROYAL CHARTER/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: Michael SCHNEIDER
B:
106EX32
154.

240

MILANO PZHK (M) POL 2011 Male Bay F: NOEL
M: MALIA/OMEN
O: Marcin PSIUK
B: Marcin Kaszubowski
106VQ72
155.

557

MONACO SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Castle Rock /
M: Mon Amour / Johnny Boy II
O: Patrycja Pastuszek
B: Zenon Ławniczek
156.

561

MONARIO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Other F: ROMARIO
M: MONA JENILOU/TABAC BLOND
O: Marek WIRASZKA
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
107EK91
157.

409

MONTE REVELLINO B WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: MONTENDRO
M: RAVENNA/RIVELLINO XX
O: Emma KÜMMEL
B: Dieter Bölting
104JQ49
158.

200

MOST WANTED MIMI HSH HUN 2011 Mare Chestnut F: 4941 MARKETPLACE XX
M: CALCUTTA (E.VALI)/3080 CALETTO I
O: Antje Aigner
B: Várda-Ker Kft.
106KT26
159.

316

NAIANA HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: VESUV 35
M: A LA TIENNE XX/SECOND SET XX
O: Lübbeke, Libussa
B: Tietjen, Fritz Dieter
105MK84
160.

526

NAVARRA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colox Cup
M: Naomi/Elmero
O: Tomasz Burzyński
B: Tomasz Burzyński
161.

230

NESTOR S PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: BLACK JACK
M: NISTRIA S/GRAND DE LA COUR
O: Malgorzata POLANEK
B: Szurik Stanislaw
106WW16
162.

238

NICE SILVER POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Iwona KOTYRA
B: Stajnia Mustang Tomasz Misiowiec
106WH96
163.

11

NIKE SP POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Sprint
M: Nel
O: xx
B: Pilarski Leszek
164.

415

NIKKO BROWN 2009 Gelding Other F: RAKTI
M: OUR NICKERS/ALI ROYAL
O: Cordula ZANTOP, Martin ZANTOP
B:
104TR00
165.

9

NOVEMBER RAIN SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/BRAK F: Lenon L
M: Novocaina
O: Maria Krzywda
B: Katarzyna Konarska
166.

536

O'KEY WKLP POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Czuwaj
M: Oxica
O: Rafał Wójcik
B: Daria Wachnowska
167.

541

OPTIMUS BYZANTIUM Anglo Euroean Studbook GBR 2015 gelding black/170cm F: Im Special de Muze
M: Boracha ( by Presenting)
O: Nikola Ecerova
B: Emma Millar
168.

509

ORION WLKP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lord Star
M: Orava / Oder
O: Marta Łazorczyk
B: Monika Gudalewska
169.

559

PEGAZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/166 F: Plik
M: Pola
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B:
170.

121

PENELOPE V. PENZING TRAK GER 2014 Mare Bay F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: POPPEA/LAFAYETTE
O: Charly VANDROEMME
B: Carl Vandroemme
107ES99
171.

412

PK INDIAN SUMMER HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: IBISCO XX
M: THYRA III/DOLANY
O: Kristina Felicitas KUTTER
B: Ruesch, Anke
105OV27
172.

501

POLAGRIS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sword
M: Polagra
O: Marta Markiewicz -Melon
B: SK Prudnik
173.

306

POLARTANZ TRAK GER 2011 Stallion Other F: KONVOI
M: POLARFREUDE II/HERALDIK XX
O: Ulrike MALTER
B: Malter, Ulrike
106AA26
174.

424

POSTMAN PAT OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: SANDRO HIT
M: SILVERIA/GROOM DANCER
O: Michal KNAP
B: Ulrike Sybrecht
106CB76
175.

314

POWER SUPREME ISH IRL 2013 Mare Bay F: SUPERIOR PREMIUM
M: BING POWER/TOMGAR POWER CREST
O: Jutta SPETHMANN
B: Bryan Maguire
106MH54
176.

515

PRESCILLA Anglo European - Angloeurop CZE 2015 Mare black/175 F: Presley Boy
M: Capriola
O: Jan Kacafírek
B: Import Great Britain
177.

307

PROMISING PETE TSF TRAK GER 2014 Gelding Other F: HIRTENTANZ 2
M: PRANGENAU/HYALIT
O: Deutsches Olympiade-Komitee für Reiterei e.V., Judith DUETEMEYER, Michael DUETEMEYER
B: Dr. Hans-Peter Karp
106WP92
178.

419

QUINTUS 134 DSP (BRAND) GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERMAN (BRAND)
M: HARMONIE (DSP)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Michal Knap
B: Bernhard Pede
105DZ61
179.

226

QUINTUS JUNIOR HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: NANETT I/COROFINO 2
O: Anna PAZDZIORA
B: Guenther Fielmann
106YP84
180.

510

RARASHEK BAYER DEU 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rivero II
M: Romanze
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gilmaier
181.

322

RED DREAM PRINCES BAVAR 2012 Mare Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: RONJA/RITUAL
O: Ludwig GILLMAIER
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
105XO43
182.

523

RENOMA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:157 F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Rakija / Aravel I
O: Paweł Gabryelski
B: Justyna Wiese
183.

533

RIO BRAVA SP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Swarovski
M: Rowa
O: Anna Chylińska-Brandys
B: Piotr Wiese
184.

216

RIS DE TALM HOLST GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: ADAGIO DE TALMA
M: RAISA/BB CARVALLO
O: Antonia BAUMGART, Dietrich BAUMGART
B: Hoeck, Hans-Niko
107EJ79
185.

551

ROKFOR SP POL 2002 wałach kara/X F: Emetyt
M: Rawa
O: Anita Zielony-Sokalska
B: Jarosław Syrek
186.

2

ROSA SORDIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: SWORD
M: ROSA BRENNA
O: Robert Jędrachowicz
B: Robert Jędrachowicz
187.

246

ROSALIE OLDBG AUT 2008 Mare Bay F: RUSH HOUR (ZW)
M: CANTATE (OLDBG)/CASSIUS CLAY (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B: Dr. Manfred Meixner
104KJ35
188.

543

ROYAL LA LUZ ESH EST 2017 gelding bay/170 F: Royal Floggensee
M: Lotte
O: Jaagup Kallas
B: Vello Luts
189.

122

SALWATION TIME M PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta DZIAK- GIERLICZ
B: SK Moszna Sp. z o.o.
107KO94
190.

202

SARAH BERNHARDT K HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: PEPPERMINT DE BUISSY AA/RYON D'ANZEX AA
O: Susanna Kleindienst-Passweg
B: Mag. Dr. Susanna Kleindienst
106NL94
191.

109

SAYA SATHU GER 2011 Mare Other F: ANTAEUS
M: SHIRLEY/MELIT XX
O: Katja GROSS
B: Thoralf Petzold
106GC89
192.

511

SENTENCJA M SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/160 F: Corrado Boy
M: Sympathy M
O: Jakub Tropiło
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
193.

500

SHARAN HOL POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: -
M: -
O: Tomas Kreuzinger-Janik
B: -
194.

411

SINGAPURE PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME (KWPN)
M: SIMONE (KWPN)/CORLAND
O: Gestüt Im Engels/Annette Schnaufer & Josephine Schnaufer
B: Antoni Dahlke
105DC34
195.

403

SIR GREG OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: SIR GREGORY
M: RAFFINESSE/ROYAL DIAMOND
O: Equisport Tolmu Team & Nuuttila Pia & Tolmunen Petri
B: Regina Wriggers
104RK62
196.

406

SIR SCOTTY HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: STALYPSO
M: CAPRICE (DT.PF)/CAMBERTIN (HOLST)
O: Ann-Catrin BIERLEIN
B: Elisabeth Kapp
104LW51
197.

404

SNIPES HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: SEBORGA XX
M: MARIE LOUISE/MAURICE
O: Wewer, Merle
B: Lührs-Behnke, JAn
104YV43
198.

549

SOJUZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 19.02.2003 Wałach gniada/175 F: ATYLLA
M: SOJA
O: MAGDALENA CZUBA- GLOMB
B: SK JAROSZÓWKA
102UF12
199.

530

SOLANDRIA SP POL 2003 mare grey/xx F: Insider
M: Sodoma
O: xx
B: xx
200.

315

SOLARA TRAK GER 2013 Mare Other F: WINDFALL 2
M: SEXTA Z/BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ
O: Christof ZIMMERMANN
B: Zimmermann, Christoph
106YU83
201.

115

SONG PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Beata MACIEJEWSKA
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
107KO96
202.

206

SONNENLICHT 4 TRAK GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: DRAMATIKER
M: SCARLETT/OPERNBALL
O: Anett KIESOW-BREYMANN
B: Anett Kiesow-Breymann
106XU64
203.

245

SOPLICA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA
M: SKADENA/DENARD
O: Agnieszka KURZYNSKA
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
106WG62
204.

225

STERNTALER 67 HANN 2010 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO
M: NATEFKA/NATIELLO XX
O: Michal Knap
B: Heinz Meier
105ML17
205.

319

STYXX HANN GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: STOLZENBERG
M: ITZKA XX/KALATOS XX
O: Ulrike SYBRECHT
B: Ulrike Sybrecht
106QV41
206.

101

SZENILA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: CARRY SON
M: SOJA/MANGAN
O: Katarzyna ROZBIEWSKA
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106PK53
207.

512

TAMARELL M./XO POL 2017 ogier kara/165 F: Efekt/Veritas
M: Tamaria/Decoration
O: Ewa Stolarczyk
B: SK Janów Podlaski
208.

219

THE LITTLE LION MAN ISH IRL 2014 Gelding Bay F: O.B.O.S QUALITY 004
M: CAILIN CLOVER/
O: Cathal DANIELS, Gerry LEAHY
B: Rosarie Phelan
106ZP94
209.

113

TOP FUEL SWB SWE 2011 Gelding Bay F: SIR OLDENBURG
M: DAME EDNA/DAMMEN 774
O: Cecilia WIK
B: Josefin Dixner
106YA35
210.

235

TORES P PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: RON WILLIAM
M: TAMIRA-P/CORLEONE Z
O: Roman Sysak
B: Bogdan Parkitny
105GY33
211.

218

TRAVENORT'S LUCIO HOLST GER 2007 Male Bay F: LIMBUS
M: E-LAURA/LAURIN
O: Isenberg, Johannes
B: ISENBERG JOHANNES, TRAVENHORST (GER)
104KV63
212.

234

TRIK CZEWB CZE 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof CZUCHAJ
B:
106BT71
213.

227

UDINE PZHK (SP) 2013 Gelding Bay F: BOLSHOI
M: ULINELA/
O: Piotr RYCHLIK
B:
106ZH68
214.

252

UNIQUE STORY 2015 Male Bay F: MASINI
M: /
O: Palac Baborówko Krystyna Swiecicka
B: SK JAROSZÓWKA
107FK21
215.

502

VAN PERSIE DH Z ZANG BEL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Va-Vite / Heartbreaker
M: Annabelle V.D. Rampaarden / Darco
O: Grzegorz Rychlik
B: -
216.

558

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Venita / Etos
O: Paweł Siwak
B: Hodowla koni sportowych Staniek
217.

560

VIEDŹMIN SP POL 2015 wałach kara/165 F: Ulco
M: Victoria TB
O: xx
B: xx
218.

309

VIRTUE'S GUARDIAN HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: UCCELLO
M: NEVER SAY NEVER 7/DORMELLO 2
O: Juliana KAUP
B: Juliana Kaup
105ZM00
219.

229

WATERLOO PZHK (SP) 2011 Male Chestnut F: COROFINO A
M: 616009640005193/
O: Paula MANCZAK
B: Grabowski Mariusz
107EU61
220.

3

WELUR SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Markies V / Guidam
M: Wolica / Life and Liberty
O: Agnieszka Kucharczyk
B: SK Rzeczna
221.

103

WOULD LOVE PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Grey F: D CIN CIN PG
M: WENDY/EVER FOR PLEASURE
O: W Cuglach s.c.
B: Milena Lisinska
107IV47
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Baumgart Antonia
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Bonaccorsi Margherita
50
SUM:
50.00
Frahm Katharina
50
SUM:
50.00
Gillmaier Julia
1600
SUM:
1600.00
Häusermann Kerstin
200
SUM:
200.00
Hoffrichter Caro
500
1200
SUM:
1700.00
Kiempa Mateusz
4000
SUM:
4000.00
Knap Wiktoria
400
50
SUM:
450.00
Kobiernik Daria
800
450
SUM:
1250.00
Leuwer Ben
1600
SUM:
1600.00
Manninen Veera
400
SUM:
400.00
Münker Pia
1200
900
SUM:
2100.00
Rajnert Kamil
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Rasmussen Casper
600
SUM:
600.00
Robine Jerome
1450
SUM:
1450.00
Schnaufer-Völkel Josephine
1200
50
SUM:
1250.00
Slazak Karolina
50
SUM:
50.00
Spiering Nele
50
SUM:
50.00
Spolowicz Artur
50
SUM:
50.00
Spolowicz Zuzanna
50
SUM:
50.00
Staam Amanda
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Warner Julia
200
SUM:
200.00
Wewer Jule
400
SUM:
400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aigner Antje
2021-10-03
17
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
21
2021-10-02
15
2021-10-03
Algotsson Linda
2021-10-03
2021-10-01
23
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
26
Algotsson Ostholt Sara
2021-10-03
11
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
11
2021-10-03
Appelt Margit
2021-10-03
26
2021-10-01
20
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
20
2021-10-03
19
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
14
2021-10-03
Bąk Anastazja
MARYLAND (539)
2021-10-03
6
2021-10-01
1
2021-10-02
12
Baumgart Antonia
LAMANGO (317)
2021-10-03
1
2000
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
2
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
20
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
7
2021-10-02
5
2021-10-03
Bergendahl Arne
2021-10-03
15
2021-10-01
13
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
12
Bierlein Ann-Catrin
2021-10-03
18
2021-10-01
7
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
18
2021-10-02
2
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Bonaccorsi Margherita
2021-10-03
12
50
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
30
2021-10-02
23
2021-10-03
Brandt Andreas
ESRA BS (407)
2021-10-03
19
2021-10-01
17
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
19
2021-10-03
25
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
24
2021-10-02
33
2021-10-03
Brandys Katarzyna
RIO BRAVA (533)
2021-10-03
5
2021-10-01
2
2021-10-02
5
Burzyńska Agnieszka
NAVARRA (526)
2021-10-03
30
2021-10-01
31
2021-10-02
34
Chojniak Anna
2021-10-03
13
2021-10-01
20
2021-10-02
18
Croy Clemens
2021-10-03
16
2021-09-30
16
2021-10-01
35
2021-10-02
24
2021-10-03
Czuchaj Nikolina
TRIK (234)
2021-10-03
2021-09-30
15
2021-10-01
32
2021-10-02
Czyż Aleksandra
DETROIT (550)
2021-10-03
7
2021-10-01
9
2021-10-02
10
Dalecki Isabel Kristin
CARUSO JH (207)
2021-10-03
2021-09-30
6
2021-10-01
11
2021-10-02
De Simone Paolo Mario
STYXX (319)
2021-09-30
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
CAPO 25 (126)
2021-10-02
17
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Drdova Lucie
CONTINO (553)
2021-10-03
11
2021-10-01
8
2021-10-02
4
Drywa Aurelia
IWAN (325)
2021-10-03
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
22
Dziak- Gierlicz Marta
2021-10-02
7
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Eliseeva Elizaveta
KHARKOV (250)
2021-10-03
21
2021-09-30
8
2021-10-01
13
2021-10-02
22
2021-10-03
Etzel Felix
POLARTANZ (306)
2021-10-03
9
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
9
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
10
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
5
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
6
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Falkowska Ewelina
JUSIS (237)
2021-10-03
31
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
39
2021-10-02
30
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
18
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Frahm Katharina
2021-10-03
13
50
2021-09-30
3
2021-10-01
5
2021-10-02
7
2021-10-03
Gabryelska Joanna
RENOMA (523)
2021-10-03
32
2021-10-01
23
2021-10-02
18
Gerken Rebecca-Juana
SOLARA (315)
2021-10-03
12
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
12
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
8
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Gillmaier Julia
2021-10-03
2
1600
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
4
2021-10-03
Gillmaier Laura
RARASHEK (510)
2021-10-03
9
2021-10-01
7
2021-10-02
10
Glomb Victoria
SOJUZ (549)
2021-10-03
17
2021-10-01
9
2021-10-02
6
HEINEKEN (555)
2021-10-03
2021-10-01
13
2021-10-02
16
Göllner Kathrin
2021-10-03
10
2021-10-01
7
2021-10-02
9
Gontowiuk Katja
2021-10-03
2
2021-10-01
4
2021-10-02
2
Gross Katja
SAYA (109)
2021-10-02
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Häusermann Kerstin
2021-10-03
7
200
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
8
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
8
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
6
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
3
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Hoffrichter Caro
2021-10-03
5
500
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
2
1200
2021-09-30
2
2021-10-01
4
2021-10-02
4
2021-10-03
Horáčková Sylvie
LAST HOPE (540)
2021-10-03
8
2021-10-01
3
2021-10-02
15
Hosa Emilia
COMTA (123)
2021-10-02
13
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Jahncke Heike
2021-10-03
13
2021-10-01
13
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
15
Jankowski Beeke
2021-10-03
23
2021-10-01
5
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
23
2021-10-03
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
Janusz Małgorzata
GWIAZDA (508)
2021-10-03
25
2021-10-01
32
2021-10-02
28
Josefsson Malin
MAGGAN V (431)
2021-10-03
14
2021-10-01
4
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
10
DELELIA (251)
2021-10-03
41
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
33
2021-10-02
44
2021-10-03
Kacafirkova Lucie
PRESCILLA (515)
2021-10-03
18
2021-10-01
14
2021-10-02
23
2021-10-03
10
2021-10-01
16
2021-10-02
7
Kallas Jaagup
2021-10-03
2
2021-10-01
9
2021-10-02
5
BELISTRA (544)
2021-10-03
4
2021-10-01
5
2021-10-02
8
Kaup Juliana
2021-10-03
16
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
15
2021-10-03
Khoddam - Hazrati Katrin
CHICAGO (302)
2021-10-03
17
2021-09-30
22
2021-10-02
19
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
14
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
16
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
22
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
25
2021-10-02
18
2021-10-03
Kiempa Mateusz
2021-10-03
1
4000
2021-10-01
1
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
Klein Róża
VIEDŹMIN (560)
2021-10-03
3
2021-10-01
2
2021-10-02
3
Kleniuk Mariusz
2021-09-30
Klimczak Wiktoria
ROSALIE (246)
2021-10-03
30
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
31
2021-10-02
27
2021-10-03
Knap Michal
2021-10-03
25
2021-10-01
16
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
13
Knap Wiktoria
2021-10-03
5
2021-10-01
7
2021-10-02
9
2021-10-03
7
400
2021-10-01
10
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
6
2021-10-03
11
50
2021-09-30
13
2021-10-01
28
2021-10-02
20
2021-10-03
Kobiernik Daria
HARIETT (534)
2021-10-03
19
2021-10-01
13
2021-10-02
22
O'KEY (536)
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-01
3
2021-10-02
2
POLAGRIS (501)
2021-10-03
6
2021-10-01
1
2021-10-02
6
DAENERYS (507)
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-01
2
2021-10-02
1
CHODOW (320)
2021-10-03
4
800
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
7
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
5
450
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
14
2021-10-02
9
2021-10-03
HICORA (221)
2021-10-03
18
2021-09-30
19
2021-10-01
38
2021-10-02
25
2021-10-03
Kokowska Katarzyna
SZENILA (101)
2021-10-02
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Kostrzewska Klaudia
IVORY ES (120)
2021-10-02
21
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Kotyra Natalia
2021-10-03
40
2021-09-30
26
2021-10-01
48
2021-10-02
42
2021-10-03
Kowalska Kinga
ARMANI (548)
2021-10-03
16
2021-10-01
15
2021-10-02
14
Krawczak Natalia
ROKFOR (551)
2021-10-03
2021-10-01
2
2021-10-02
1
Królikowska Anna
FUDŻI BM (506)
2021-10-03
7
2021-10-01
16
2021-10-02
7
Krukowski Jerzy
DILONG M (518)
2021-10-03
26
2021-10-01
25
2021-10-02
29
Krzywda Maria
2021-10-01
4
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
3
Kucharczyk Hanna
WELUR (3)
2021-10-01
8
2021-10-02
4
2021-10-02
6
Kümmel Emma
2021-10-03
17
2021-10-01
11
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
3
Kunert Aleksandra
FILER (132)
2021-10-02
14
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Kurzynska Lena
SOPLICA (245)
2021-10-03
35
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
40
2021-10-02
36
2021-10-03
Kus Malgorzata
CORIDA O (222)
2021-10-03
34
2021-09-30
17
2021-10-01
36
2021-10-02
31
2021-10-03
Laber Verena
2021-10-03
20
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
21
2021-10-03
Leuwer Ben
2021-10-03
4
1600
2021-10-01
12
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
9
Lübbeke Libussa
2021-10-03
11
2021-10-01
3
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
4
NAIANA (316)
2021-10-03
15
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
17
2021-10-03
Lüninghöner Katharina
2021-10-03
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
6
2021-10-02
Łazorczyk Marta
ORION (509)
2021-10-03
12
2021-10-01
14
2021-10-02
12
Maciejewska Alicja
SONG (115)
2021-10-02
16
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Maciejewska Paulina
JANGCY L (423)
2021-10-03
2021-10-01
26
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
25
Maczynska Dominika
AVENIDO (116)
2021-10-02
19
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Majorczyk Monika
KOBI (112)
2021-10-02
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
2021-10-03
9
2021-10-01
9
2021-10-02
11
DASSILIA (231)
2021-10-03
39
2021-09-30
18
2021-10-01
37
2021-10-02
41
2021-10-03
Manninen Veera
SIR GREG (403)
2021-10-03
6
400
2021-10-01
9
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
7
2021-10-03
15
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
16
2021-10-02
12
2021-10-03
HINAS (118)
2021-10-02
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Mauchert Linn Sophie
2021-10-03
33
2021-09-30
4
2021-10-01
7
2021-10-02
35
2021-10-03
Mietus Katarzyna
DING DONG (114)
2021-10-02
10
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Miś Karolina
2021-10-01
2
2021-10-02
2
2021-10-02
4
2021-10-01
1
2021-10-02
6
2021-10-02
1
Möller Anne-Dorthe
2021-10-02
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Münker Pia
JARD (318)
2021-10-03
3
1200
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
3
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
3
900
2021-09-30
1
2021-10-01
3
2021-10-02
3
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
4
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Mycio Oliwia
BANKIET (130)
2021-10-02
12
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Niebieszczańska Nadia
NIKE (11)
2021-10-01
6
2021-10-02
2021-10-02
2
Niezgoda Grazyna
EL MORITZ (106)
2021-10-02
23
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Odzioba Michal
EL SOVSKI (119)
2021-10-02
9
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Okupny Wiktoria
LOGOS (244)
2021-10-03
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
50
2021-10-02
Orłowska Marta
DEJA VU 7 (520)
2021-10-03
29
2021-10-01
28
2021-10-02
32
ASIANDI (521)
2021-10-03
3
2021-10-01
4
2021-10-02
3
Orłowski Marcin
FIGA (519)
2021-10-03
28
2021-10-01
27
2021-10-02
31
Pabijanek Mateusz
KALMA (129)
2021-10-02
5
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Palli Luisa
MARY ROSE (417)
2021-10-03
27
2021-10-01
27
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
24
Paterska Michalina
PEGAZ (559)
2021-10-03
2
2021-10-01
2
2021-10-02
2
Pawłowicz Patryk
2021-10-01
9
2021-10-02
5
2021-10-02
7
Pazdziora Oliwia
2021-10-03
32
2021-09-30
10
2021-10-01
19
2021-10-02
29
2021-10-03
Piasecki Piotr
2021-10-03
4
2021-10-01
9
2021-10-02
4
2021-10-03
17
2021-10-01
6
2021-10-02
13
Piskadlo Agata
BRODWAY (248)
2021-10-03
14
2021-09-30
5
2021-10-01
10
2021-10-02
8
2021-10-03
Pohjonen Johanna
CONNER K (402)
2021-10-03
9
2021-10-01
30
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
Polanek Zofia
NESTOR S (230)
2021-10-03
23
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
22
2021-10-02
16
2021-10-03
Porrini Asia Beatrice
2021-10-03
22
2021-10-01
18
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
21
Rabca Agnieszka
CA IRAH (223)
2021-10-03
2021-09-30
21
2021-10-01
43
2021-10-02
43
2021-10-03
Rajnert Jacek
HORATA (232)
2021-10-03
27
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
49
2021-10-02
32
2021-10-03
Rajnert Kamil
2021-10-03
3
2000
2021-10-01
8
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
2
Rasmussen Casper
2021-10-03
16
2021-10-01
29
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
16
CHACCADEE (203)
2021-10-03
4
600
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
9
2021-10-02
6
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
26
2021-09-30
13
2021-10-01
28
2021-10-02
21
2021-10-03
Redek Wiktoria
2021-10-03
29
2021-09-30
24
2021-10-01
46
2021-10-02
34
2021-10-03
Robine Jerome
AVATAR 42 (213)
2021-10-03
1
1450
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
2
2021-10-02
2
2021-10-03
Rychlik Sylwia
2021-10-03
8
2021-10-01
18
2021-10-02
8
UDINE (227)
2021-10-03
2021-09-30
12
2021-10-01
26
2021-10-02
2021-10-03
24
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
27
2021-10-02
19
2021-10-03
Scheffler Franziska
2021-10-02
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Schicht Dunja
FRODO (517)
2021-10-03
24
2021-10-01
29
2021-10-02
26
CALEPPO (304)
2021-10-03
18
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
18
2021-10-03
Schnaufer-Völkel Josephine
SINGAPURE (411)
2021-10-03
5
1200
2021-10-01
25
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
11
2021-10-03
10
50
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
1
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-03
Schneider Lara Elisabeth
2021-10-03
38
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
41
2021-10-02
39
2021-10-03
Schweitzer-Wojcieszek Ewa
WATERLOO (229)
2021-10-03
37
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
34
2021-10-02
38
2021-10-03
Selivanenko Daria
ETOKWIK (425)
2021-10-03
2021-10-01
19
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
2021-10-03
19
2021-09-30
23
2021-10-01
45
2021-10-02
28
2021-10-03
Sergiel Hanna
2021-10-01
10
2021-10-02
7
2021-10-02
10
Sikorski Lukasz
BANDOS (556)
2021-10-03
14
2021-10-01
14
2021-10-02
13
2021-10-02
22
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Sivakov Vitali
2021-10-03
20
2021-10-01
28
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
17
Sivakova Tatjana
2021-10-03
12
2021-10-01
21
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
14
Siwak Gabija
VANCOUVER (558)
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-01
1
2021-10-02
1
Slazak Karolina
TORES P (235)
2021-10-03
8
50
2021-09-30
10
2021-10-01
19
2021-10-02
14
2021-10-03
Sobczak Oliwia
SOLANDRIA (530)
2021-10-03
33
2021-10-01
26
2021-10-02
21
Spiering Nele
2021-10-03
7
50
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
18
2021-10-02
13
2021-10-03
Spolowicz Artur
DOLFUS (241)
2021-10-03
6
50
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
15
2021-10-02
10
2021-10-03
Spolowicz Zuzanna
JURIA (4)
2021-10-01
5
2021-10-02
9
2021-10-02
9
BANKIER (242)
2021-10-03
9
50
2021-09-30
2021-10-01
22
2021-10-02
17
2021-10-03
Staam Amanda
2021-10-03
21
2021-10-01
24
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
5
2021-10-03
2
3000
2021-10-01
2
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
1
Steczowicz Zofia
2021-10-03
2021-09-30
25
2021-10-01
47
2021-10-02
Stöhr Stella Maria
CATWALKER (111)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Sulowski Dariusz
TAMARELL (512)
2021-10-03
22
2021-10-01
10
2021-10-02
14
BON JOVI (224)
2021-10-03
36
2021-09-30
22
2021-10-01
44
2021-10-02
37
2021-10-03
Szostak Iga
MILANO (240)
2021-10-03
2021-09-30
20
2021-10-01
42
2021-10-02
40
2021-10-03
Szymczak Mikołaj
SHARAN (500)
2021-10-03
20
2021-10-01
16
2021-10-02
24
Toffel Jakub
LEMON (546)
2021-10-03
18
2021-10-01
17
2021-10-02
20
2021-10-03
15
2021-10-01
19
2021-10-02
19
Tousty Emilia
LUBAR (10)
2021-10-01
3
2021-10-02
8
2021-10-02
8
Tropilo Alicja
2021-10-03
27
2021-10-01
34
2021-10-02
33
CEROUSINA (102)
2021-10-02
11
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Urbaniak Patrycja
KLON (1)
2021-10-01
7
2021-10-02
3
2021-10-02
5
Uziębło Laura
2021-10-03
23
2021-10-01
29
2021-10-02
27
Vančura Petr
LEONIDAS (513)
2021-10-03
16
2021-10-01
21
2021-10-02
17
BARBIE (514)
2021-10-03
14
2021-10-01
10
2021-10-02
15
Veselovsky Petr
LANNDIS (305)
2021-10-03
21
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
20
2021-10-03
Vitkouski Yaraslau
ALCANTO (527)
2021-10-03
11
2021-10-01
21
2021-10-02
11
DIAMOND Z (528)
2021-10-03
13
2021-10-01
23
2021-10-02
19
Warner Julia
CLARA (310)
2021-10-03
6
200
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
10
2021-10-03
Warszawski Pawel
2021-10-03
10
2021-10-01
6
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
2021-10-03
28
2021-09-30
7
2021-10-01
12
2021-10-02
11
2021-10-03
Waśniewska Pola
2021-10-03
21
2021-10-01
20
2021-10-02
16
Wazynski Marcel
2021-10-03
3
2021-10-01
5
2021-10-02
3
2021-10-02
15
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Weidtmann Rike Marie
2021-10-03
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
Wewer Jule
SNIPES (404)
2021-10-03
8
400
2021-10-01
15
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
8
Wik Linnea
TOP FUEL (113)
2021-10-02
20
2021-10-01
2021-10-02
Wiraszka Jakub
CORRNERO (324)
2021-10-03
13
2021-09-30
2021-10-02
13
2021-10-03
Wiraszka Róza
MONARIO (561)
2021-10-03
15
2021-10-01
33
2021-10-02
20
Witczak Zbigniew
GINGER (552)
2021-10-03
12
2021-10-01
18
2021-10-02
17
Wyzykowski Maurycy
2021-10-03
2021-09-30
9
2021-10-01
17
2021-10-02
26
2021-10-03
Zantop Johanna
2021-10-03
24
2021-10-01
22
2021-10-03
2021-10-02
22
Żuchowicka Katarzyna
MAGIC BOY (532)
2021-10-03
34
2021-10-01
19
2021-10-02
30
2021-10-03
31
2021-10-01
12
2021-10-02
25

Number of Riders: 195

Number of Horses: 221

The sum of prizes: 24 500.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052021-3, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl