Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Equestrian Festival Baborówko 2021
Equestrian Festival Baborówko 2021
Baborówko, 27-30.05.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
333 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 15:41:33
2021-05-28 15:41:33
Klara Krasnodebska BETTY BARCLAY
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
332 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 09:19:27
2021-05-26 09:19:27
Felix Etzel PROMISING PETE TSF
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
331 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 09:19:27
2021-05-26 09:19:27
Dirk Schrade SHEELA
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
330 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 19:20:14
2021-05-25 19:20:14
Mariusz Kleniuk DELICIEUX M
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
329 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 19:20:12
2021-05-25 19:20:12
Mia Hastrup MARIO GOMEZ
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
328 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 09:12:34
2021-05-25 09:12:34
Daria Kobiernik HICORA
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
327 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 09:12:33
2021-05-25 09:12:33
Julianna Fabijaniak GOUDELOUP
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
326 ACCEPTED 2021-05-21 22:33:40
2021-05-21 22:33:40
Nina Sagmeister LIONEL
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
325 ACCEPTED 2021-05-21 22:33:40
2021-05-21 22:33:40
Adela Cisarova BALOO THE BEAR
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
324 ACCEPTED 2021-05-21 22:33:40
2021-05-21 22:33:40
Adela Cisarova AMANA
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
323 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:30
2021-05-20 18:44:30
Mariusz Kleniuk BAWARIA
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
322 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:30
2021-05-20 18:44:30
Michal Odzioba EL SOVSKI
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
321 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:30
2021-05-20 18:44:30
Elvira Stafverfeldt BRUNELLA
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
320 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:30
2021-05-20 18:44:30
Aleksandra Malicka-Nowacka DASSILIA
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
319 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:30
2021-05-20 18:44:30
Pawel Spisak BOLONIA
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
318 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:30
2021-05-20 18:44:30
Jolanta Tarczynska MIGHTY MAN
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
317 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:30
2021-05-20 18:44:30
Karolina Mis ACAPULCO
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
316 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:30
2021-05-20 18:44:30
Zuzanna Borkowska GRACJA
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
315 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:30
2021-05-20 18:44:30
Jerome Robine COBY R
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
314 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:30
2021-05-20 18:44:30
Beeke Jankowski ISCHIA 4
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
313 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:30
2021-05-20 18:44:30
Malin Hansen - Hotopp STRAWANZER
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
312 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:30
2021-05-20 18:44:30
Hanna Wedmanska LAJKA II
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
311 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:30
2021-05-20 18:44:30
Patrycja Urbaniak KLON
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
310 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:30
2021-05-20 18:44:30
Victoria Suzette Kahr SARTRE
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
309 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:30
2021-05-20 18:44:30
Finn Von Schmeling TROY
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
308 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Kalina Kasak PRIMAVERA
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
307 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Valeria Litovchenko KIRWAN SB
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
306 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Fabienne Weibel BRAVE HEART
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
305 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Eliška Orctová KIREA
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
304 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Merel Blom THE BLACK SWAN
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
303 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Merel Blom LORTERO
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
302 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Malin Petersen HULDA
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
301 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Henrik Adnervik AMERA
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
300 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Henrik Adnervik ZAM F
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
299 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Nadine Marzahl INFINITY 45
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
298 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Tabea Knüppel SUMAS FOR KEEPS
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
297 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Neele Sophie Wittkohl DIOR DE LA NEE
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
296 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Neele Sophie Wittkohl EMELIE
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
295 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Jacek Rajnert HORATA
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
294 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Ewelina Falkowska FLORENTINA GS
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
293 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Róza Wiraszka MONARIO
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
292 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Dominika Maczynska AVENIDO
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
291 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Wiktoria Redek ABSTYNENCJA
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
290 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 09:51:37
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Anuschka Reumann RUSTY 418
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
289 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Wiktoria Szynkiewicz HATTRICK
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
288 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Lukasz Sikorski WHISKY
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
287 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Sabrina Mertens IAGO
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
286 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Antonia Von Baath CAPO 25
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
285 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:29
2021-05-20 18:44:29
Nina Dubowska BURZAN
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
284 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Christoffer Forsberg KADAR
  • 1x 4J/CCI2*-YH/CCI2* - YH Jumping
283 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Merel Blom DENIM
  • 1x 4J/CCI2*-YH/CCI2* - YH Jumping
282 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Katrin Khoddam - Hazrati SHOW BUSINESS
  • 1x 4J/CCI2*-YH/CCI2* - YH Jumping
281 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Katrin Khoddam - Hazrati KILNABOY MERMAID
  • 1x 4J/CCI2*-YH/CCI2* - YH Jumping
280 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Lotte Palmgren DAVIDO
  • 1x 4J/CCI2*-YH/CCI2* - YH Jumping
279 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Lotte Palmgren VINETTO 3
  • 1x 4J/CCI2*-YH/CCI2* - YH Jumping
278 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Aistis Vitkauskas IRON MAIDEN
  • 1x 4J/CCI2*-YH/CCI2* - YH Jumping
277 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Aistis Vitkauskas MOLLEGARDENS KORONA
  • 1x 4J/CCI2*-YH/CCI2* - YH Jumping
276 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Miroslav Trunda LOTUS PALITA
  • 1x 4J/CCI2*-YH/CCI2* - YH Jumping
275 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Andreas Dibowski CRISTALLIK
  • 1x 4J/CCI2*-YH/CCI2* - YH Jumping
274 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Maj-Jonna Ziebell HAENDEL 6
  • 1x 4J/CCI2*-YH/CCI2* - YH Jumping
273 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Casper Rasmussen CHACCADEE
  • 1x 4J/CCI2*-YH/CCI2* - YH Jumping
272 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Casper Rasmussen ALLERUPGAARDS FANTASTIQUE
  • 1x 4J/CCI2*-YH/CCI2* - YH Jumping
271 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Gabriela Adamcova LINZI
  • 1x 4J/CCI2*-YH/CCI2* - YH Jumping
270 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Mateusz Pabijanek KALMA
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
269 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Weronika Krol LOOK AT HER
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
268 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Weronika Krol PEREZ
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
267 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Sylwia Rychlik UDINE
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
266 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Noemi Szekely DARCO
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
265 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Oliwia Pazdziora QUINTUS JUNIOR
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
264 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:28
2021-05-20 18:44:28
Lena Kurzynska SOPLICA
  • 1x 5C/CCI1* Intro/CCI1* Intro Cross
263 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:27
2021-05-20 18:44:27
Alanna Doherty TREDSTEP OUTLAW
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
262 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:27
2021-05-20 18:44:27
Karin Donckers CERES DE LA BRASSERIE
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
261 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:27
2021-05-20 18:44:27
Axel Lindberg BONAPARTIS
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
260 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:27
2021-05-20 18:44:27
Axel Lindberg CASCADA
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
259 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:27
2021-05-20 18:44:27
Marco Krüger DSP CASSKANIELLO
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
258 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:27
2021-05-20 18:44:27
Agata Piskadlo BRODWAY
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
257 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:27
2021-05-20 18:44:27
Lara Krueger LARA'S LITTLE LORETTA
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
256 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:27
2021-05-20 18:44:27
Jan Matthias CLAIR DE LUNE BLANC RW
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
255 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:27
2021-05-20 18:44:27
Hanna Berg FRANKY BOY
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
254 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:27
2021-05-20 18:44:27
Hanna Berg HEBE POOH
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
253 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:27
2021-05-20 18:44:27
Fabienne Weibel ALBATROS
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
252 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:27
2021-05-20 18:44:27
Tamara Acklin ON DUTY
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
251 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:27
2021-05-20 18:44:27
Felix Vogg FRIEDA
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
250 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:27
2021-05-20 18:44:27
Louise Romeike CASPIAN 15
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
249 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:27
2021-05-20 18:44:27
Zofia Lekowska RABATA
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
248 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:27
2021-05-20 18:44:27
Malin Hansen - Hotopp ICARE DE KIBADO
  • 1x 4J/CCI2*-YH/CCI2* - YH Jumping
247 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:27
2021-05-20 18:44:27
Louise Romeike MADAME D' ENGELBOURG Z
  • 1x 4J/CCI2*-YH/CCI2* - YH Jumping
246 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:27
2021-05-20 18:44:27
Christoffer Forsberg WATERMILL WEDGWOOD
  • 1x 4J/CCI2*-YH/CCI2* - YH Jumping
245 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Anna-Katharina Vogel CINZANO P
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
244 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Martina Reemtsma ARCARDIA 4
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
243 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Vanessa Bölting COLOUR MY LIFE W
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
242 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Anna Von Beauvais UCELLA 6
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
241 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Ulrika Koprivova ICARA
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
240 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Ewa Schweitzer-Wojcieszek WATERLOO
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
239 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Linn Sophie Mauchert LOU DAYMEN OLD
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
238 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Beeke Jankowski HERR COOLES CLASSICO
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
237 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Oliwia Rapa KSELION
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
236 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Nikolina Czuchaj TRIK
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
235 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Aleksandra Malicka-Nowacka QUINTESENCE RED WINE
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
234 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Marta Dziak- Gierlicz COSTANZA
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
233 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Zofia Polanek NESTOR S
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
232 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Pawel Spisak EMPORIO
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
231 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Mario Nicolás Garrido ACROBATE STAR
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
230 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Daria Kobiernik CHODOW
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
229 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Maurycy Wyzykowski JACK BLACK
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
228 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Klara Krasnodebska CONTINA
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
227 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Zuzanna Spolowicz BANKIER
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
226 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Zofia Zlotnicka BARONESS 374
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
225 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Marek Wajda MEQINI
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
224 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Simone Vinther ABILDGAARDS SYNERGI
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
223 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Nicolai Aldinger KEEP THE FAITH
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
222 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:26
2021-05-20 18:44:26
Robert Mandl NAPOLEON SL
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
221 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:25
2021-05-20 18:44:25
Marie Füntmann BUTT'S AZAHAR
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
220 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:25
2021-05-20 18:44:25
Hanna Knüppel ROCK ME BABY OLD
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
219 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:25
2021-05-20 18:44:25
Sven Lux MYKENA DE
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
218 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:25
2021-05-20 18:44:25
Sabrina Mertens SHEELA
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
217 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:25
2021-05-20 18:44:25
Sabrina Mertens EVEN BETTER
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
216 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:25
2021-05-20 18:44:25
Antonia Von Baath VICTORIA
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
215 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:25
2021-05-20 18:44:25
Antonia Von Baath FREDDIE C
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
214 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:25
2021-05-20 18:44:25
Wiktoria Klimczak ROSALIE
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
213 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:25
2021-05-20 18:44:25
Joanna Durka DAMASZEK
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
212 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:25
2021-05-20 18:44:25
Lotte Palmgren GENIALE 11
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
211 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:25
2021-05-20 18:44:25
Lotte Palmgren CORODAS -C
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
210 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:25
2021-05-20 18:44:25
Hendrik Degros COOLJA
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
209 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:25
2021-05-20 18:44:25
Hugo Laschet KILROY MBF
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
208 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:25
2021-05-20 18:44:25
Meghann-Viktoria Lehmann GRAEFIN LEONI
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
207 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:25
2021-05-20 18:44:25
Anna Siemer HAPPY LADY 12
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
206 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:25
2021-05-20 18:44:25
Anna Siemer LILLYBELLE EA
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
205 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:25
2021-05-20 18:44:25
Henna Friederike Grüllich ELTON VDR
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
204 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:25
2021-05-20 18:44:25
Anna-Katharina Vogel LUCKY BON BINI
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
203 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:24
2021-05-20 18:44:24
Kenki Sato VICK DU GISORS JRA
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
202 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:24
2021-05-20 18:44:24
Andreas Ostholt HOEHENFLUG TSF
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
201 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:24
2021-05-20 18:44:24
Maja Wyszkowska SACRAMENTO
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
200 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:24
2021-05-20 18:44:24
Victoria Suzette Kahr FALI UTOPIA
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
199 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:24
2021-05-20 18:44:24
Mateusz Pabijanek IMIRO VDH
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
198 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:24
2021-05-20 18:44:24
Miloslav Prihoda Jr ALANTINO
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
197 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:24
2021-05-20 18:44:24
Katrin Khoddam - Hazrati AMAZING PEPPER
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
196 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:24
2021-05-20 18:44:24
Antje Aigner MOST WANTED MIMI
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
195 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:24
2021-05-20 18:44:24
Esteban Benitez Valle ESCARA GP
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
194 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:24
2021-05-20 18:44:24
Amelia Kupczyk ORIESKA
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
193 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:24
2021-05-20 18:44:24
Weronika Krol LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
192 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:24
2021-05-20 18:44:24
Karolina Slazak TORES P
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
191 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:24
2021-05-20 18:44:24
Sylwia Rychlik FLORENTINA
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
190 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:24
2021-05-20 18:44:24
Marcin Michalek EROTYK
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
189 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:24
2021-05-20 18:44:24
Antoni Baran EPIKUR
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
188 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:24
2021-05-20 18:44:24
Lukasz Sikorski MALAYSIA BEAT
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
187 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:24
2021-05-20 18:44:24
Agnieszka Kopka-Sikorska BAZYLIA
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
186 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:24
2021-05-20 18:44:24
Marie Düker IDEAL DE LUZE GP
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
185 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:24
2021-05-20 18:44:24
Katharina Frahm LIBERTY AND INDEPENDENCE
  • 1x 3C/CCI2*-S/CCI2* - S Cross
184 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:23
2021-05-20 18:44:23
Mikolaj Charpin DANCE BOY
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
183 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:23
2021-05-20 18:44:23
Jolanta Tarczynska CHECKPOINT
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
182 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:23
2021-05-20 18:44:23
Pawel Warszawski HATTERIA II
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
181 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:23
2021-05-20 18:44:23
Michal Knap POSTMAN PAT
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
180 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:23
2021-05-20 18:44:23
Julia Gillmaier RED DREAM PRINCES
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
179 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:23
2021-05-20 18:44:23
Julia Gillmaier RARASHEK
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
178 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:23
2021-05-20 18:44:23
Pavel Brezina TURIN
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
177 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:23
2021-05-20 18:44:23
Jakub Wiraszka CORRNERO
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
176 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:23
2021-05-20 18:44:23
Andreas Dibowski LITTLE PRINCESS
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
175 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:23
2021-05-20 18:44:23
Maj-Jonna Ziebell CHIQUITA
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
174 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:23
2021-05-20 18:44:23
Pietro Grandis FORTUNE III
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
173 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:23
2021-05-20 18:44:23
Artur Spolowicz DOLCE BIE
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
172 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:23
2021-05-20 18:44:23
Barbora Kamirova CONTHA BALOU
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
171 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:23
2021-05-20 18:44:23
Greta Busacker SCRABBLE OLD
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
170 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:23
2021-05-20 18:44:23
Lara De Liedekerke - Meier ORIGI
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
169 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:23
2021-05-20 18:44:23
Mina Saiagh BILLY ELMY
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
168 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:23
2021-05-20 18:44:23
Natalia Rodz ADMIRAL
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
167 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:22
2021-05-20 18:44:22
Lisa Held CHARIS E
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
166 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:22
2021-05-20 18:44:22
Daniel Dunst CHEVALIER 97
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
165 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:22
2021-05-20 18:44:22
Anna Siemer MIC-MAC 9
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
164 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:22
2021-05-20 18:44:22
Jerome Robine BRAVE HEART 10
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
163 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:22
2021-05-20 18:44:22
Martina Reemtsma BETTER LUCK
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
162 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:22
2021-05-20 18:44:22
Elmar Lesch TOP JOB'S JALISCO
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
161 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:22
2021-05-20 18:44:22
Jan Matthias WILBUR LARCH
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
160 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:22
2021-05-20 18:44:22
Peter Thomsen FLEURE R
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
159 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:22
2021-05-20 18:44:22
Peter Thomsen COOL CHARLY BLUE
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
158 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:22
2021-05-20 18:44:22
Katharina Tietz CHAPEAU CLAQUE 49
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
157 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:22
2021-05-20 18:44:22
Katharina Tietz ASPEN T
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
156 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:22
2021-05-20 18:44:22
Jaroslav Abik TIMUR
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
155 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:22
2021-05-20 18:44:22
Miroslav Trunda IDEALE COEUR DE LA LICORNE
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
154 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:22
2021-05-20 18:44:22
Adela Svobodova DOUBLE CLEAR SL
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
153 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:22
2021-05-20 18:44:22
Adela Cisarova CHESTERTON
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
152 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:22
2021-05-20 18:44:22
Diana Lochmanova SIMON
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
151 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:22
2021-05-20 18:44:22
Nicolai Aldinger PK INDIAN SUMMER
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
150 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:22
2021-05-20 18:44:22
Nicolai Aldinger POWER SUPREME
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
149 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:22
2021-05-20 18:44:22
Marthe Hagen Haugen BALLYMURPHY JILL
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
148 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:22
2021-05-20 18:44:22
Beeke Jankowski EDDIE WELD
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
147 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:21
2021-05-20 18:44:21
Johannes Hayessen LOHENGRIN 90
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
146 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:21
2021-05-20 18:44:21
Enna Joswig SUNNY GIRL
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
145 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:21
2021-05-20 18:44:21
Enna Joswig UPSALA 30
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
144 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:21
2021-05-20 18:44:21
Michael Jung KILCANDRA OCEAN POWER
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
143 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:21
2021-05-20 18:44:21
Ingrid Klimke VAN HERA P
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
142 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:21
2021-05-20 18:44:21
Ingrid Klimke CASCAMARA
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
141 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:21
2021-05-20 18:44:21
Hanna Knüppel GEKE EQUIGRIP'S LEVINIO
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
140 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:21
2021-05-20 18:44:21
Josephine Schnaufer-Völkel CINNAMON RED
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
139 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:21
2021-05-20 18:44:21
Leo Von Schmeling FREELANDO TH
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
138 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:21
2021-05-20 18:44:21
Leo Von Schmeling LUCKY TOUTCH
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
137 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:21
2021-05-20 18:44:21
Rike Marie Weidtmann CHECKPOINT A 2
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
136 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:21
2021-05-20 18:44:21
Korntawat Samran BONERO K
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
135 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:21
2021-05-20 18:44:21
Korntawat Samran DHARMA PSH
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
134 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:21
2021-05-20 18:44:21
Antonio Cejudo Caro INKI ES PATRONS
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
133 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:21
2021-05-20 18:44:21
Johanna Zantop NIKKO BROWN
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
132 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:21
2021-05-20 18:44:21
Hendrik Degros LANCIANO
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
131 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Fouaad Mirza SEIGNEUR MEDICOTT
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
130 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Fouaad Mirza DAJARA 4
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
129 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Ingrid Klimke EQUISTROS SIENA JUST DO IT
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
128 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Juliana Kaup PRINCESS PANCAKE
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
127 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Verena Laber CON CASIRO
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
126 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Margit Appelt BORN TO FLY
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
125 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Margit Appelt LOVE TO FLY
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
124 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Anna Przysada CEROUSINA
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
123 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Anna Przysada FERDINAND
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
122 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Lara Krueger FRH BUTTS AVEDON
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
121 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Esteban Benitez Valle UTRERA AA 35 1
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
120 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Weronika Rozbiewska SZENILA
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
119 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Karolina Slazak GANGES
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
118 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Pauline Wieczorek CZACZA
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
117 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Shunto Takahashi SUNNYVALE LASS
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
116 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Michaela Kadlecova TEREZKA
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
115 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Linda Algotsson CONNIE POP
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
114 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Glória Soha VELINA W
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
113 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Glória Soha CONNECTICUT
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
112 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Beatrice Maggi NZB CASCADE
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
111 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:20
2021-05-20 18:44:20
Annemiek Wieken DON VINO
  • 1x 1C/CCI3*-S/CCI3* - S Cross
110 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Ruiji Liang AGORA DE BORDENAVE
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
109 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Miroslav Trunda TRNKA-RUF
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
108 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Mia Hastrup CONTINUE DE VISION
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
107 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Mia Hastrup SHJABRINA
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
106 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Casper Rasmussen CORADINE-S
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
105 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Antonio Cejudo Caro DUQUE HSM
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
104 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Albert Hermoso Farras QUILATE 32 53
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
103 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Malin Hansen - Hotopp QUIDDITCH K
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
102 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Johannes Hayessen BY MY SIDE 2
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
101 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Heike Jahncke MIGHTY SPRING
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
100 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Josephine Schnaufer-Völkel SINGAPURE
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
99 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Andrea Cincinnati LAPIROXX HB
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
98 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Aminda Ingulfson HOT CUP VH
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
97 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Aminda Ingulfson JOYSTICK
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
96 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Péter Tuska BEN BENDEGUZ
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
95 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Dirk Schrade CASINO 80
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
94 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Fabio Fani Ciotti SUTTOGO GEORG
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
93 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Weerapat Pitakanonda CARNIVAL MARCH
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
92 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Tamara Acklin CALTRA WESTERN BEAUTY
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
91 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Heinz Scheller ROMEO 809
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
90 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:19
2021-05-20 18:44:19
Beat Sax SECRET IV
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
89 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:18
2021-05-20 18:44:18
Christoffer Forsberg CON CLASSIC 2
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
88 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:18
2021-05-20 18:44:18
Christoffer Forsberg HIPPO'S SAPPORO
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
87 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:18
2021-05-20 18:44:18
Christoffer Forsberg MIDAS
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
86 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:18
2021-05-20 18:44:18
Anna Freskgård FLY AWAY V/D N.RANCH
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
85 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:18
2021-05-20 18:44:18
Anna Freskgård TECHNO
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
84 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:18
2021-05-20 18:44:18
Niklas Jonsson CARTER
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
83 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:18
2021-05-20 18:44:18
Malin Petersen EDITHA 14
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
82 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:18
2021-05-20 18:44:18
Malin Petersen CHARLY BROWN 311
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
81 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:18
2021-05-20 18:44:18
Elvira Stafverfeldt AAQILLES
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
80 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:18
2021-05-20 18:44:18
Sara Algotsson Ostholt CHICUELO
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
79 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:18
2021-05-20 18:44:18
Jonna Britse QUATTRINO
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
78 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:18
2021-05-20 18:44:18
Linda Algotsson FAIR SPOT
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
77 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:18
2021-05-20 18:44:18
Louise Romeike CATO 60
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
76 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:18
2021-05-20 18:44:18
Arinadtha Chavatanont BOLEYBAWN PRINCE
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
75 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:18
2021-05-20 18:44:18
Katrin Khoddam - Hazrati OKLAHOMA 2
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
74 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:18
2021-05-20 18:44:18
Harald Ambros MOUNTBATTON 2
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
73 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:18
2021-05-20 18:44:18
Hendrik Degros COUNTRIE
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
72 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:18
2021-05-20 18:44:18
Karin Donckers CUNTA Z
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
71 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:18
2021-05-20 18:44:18
Laura Loge ABSOLUT ALLEGRO
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
70 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:18
2021-05-20 18:44:18
Lara De Liedekerke - Meier FREYA DES CONCESSIONS
  • 1x 6J/CCI4*-L/CCI4*-L Jumping
69 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Jan Kaminski SENIOR
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
68 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Mariusz Kleniuk GEISHA
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
67 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Joanna Pawlak FANTASTIC FRIEDA
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
66 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Mateusz Kiempa LIBERTINA
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
65 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Mateusz Kiempa LASSBAN RADOVIX
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
64 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Michal Hycki MOONSHINE
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
63 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Pawel Warszawski ARISTO A-Z
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
62 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Pawel Warszawski LUCINDA EX ANI 4
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
61 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Kamil Rajnert GOUVERNEUR
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
60 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Wiktoria Knap STERNTALER 67
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
59 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Wiktoria Knap QUINTUS 134
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
58 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Pawel Spisak BANDERAS
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
57 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Malgorzata Cybulska CHENARO 2
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
56 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Felix Vogg COLERO
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
55 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Henrik Adnervik EMPERO
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
54 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Alice Andersen LAVENDEL
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
53 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Hanna Berg QUITE SURVIVOR
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
52 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Viktoria Carlerbäck ZLATAN
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
51 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Viktoria Carlerbäck FRECKENHAM TED
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
50 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Balázs Kaizinger CLOVER 15
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
49 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Andrea Cincinnati TEMPESTA DE LA FOLGORE
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
48 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Pietro Grandis GO FOR S
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
47 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Kenki Sato SHANACLOUGH CONTADORA
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
46 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Yoshiaki Oiwa TULLYORAN CRUISE JRA
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
45 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Merel Blom CROSSBORDER RADAR LOVE N.O.P.
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
44 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Malgorzata Korycka CANVALENCIA
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
43 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:17
2021-05-20 18:44:17
Jan Kaminski JARD
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
42 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Felix Etzel STALLIWA T
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
41 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Felix Etzel BANDIT 436
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
40 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Michael Jung FISCHERCHIPMUNK FRH
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
39 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Michael Jung FISCHERWILD WAVE
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
38 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Michael Jung HIGHLIGHTER
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
37 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Ingrid Klimke SAP HALE BOB OLD
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
36 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 09:12:30
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Sven Lux DONNABELLA 11
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
35 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Nadine Marzahl VALENTINE FRH
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
34 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Andreas Ostholt CORVETTE 31
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
33 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Josephine Schnaufer-Völkel PASADENA 217
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
32 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Jerome Robine BLACK ICE
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
31 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Anna-Katharina Vogel DSP QUINTANA P
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
30 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Vanessa Bölting CARLSON B
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
29 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Vanessa Bölting READY TO GO W
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
28 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Nicolai Aldinger TIMMO
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
27 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Nicolai Aldinger NEWELL
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
26 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Beeke Jankowski LUCANIS
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
25 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Andreas Dibowski FRH CORRIDA
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
24 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Andreas Dibowski BRENNUS
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
23 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Sandra Auffarth VIAMANT DU MATZ
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
22 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Sandra Auffarth LET'S DANCE 73
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
21 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Dirk Schrade CATELAN
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
20 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:16
2021-05-20 18:44:16
Cord Mysegaes DEKORATEURIN BAUMEISTER
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
19 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:15
2021-05-20 18:44:15
Daniel Dunst LORIOT F
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:15
2021-05-20 18:44:15
Harald Ambros LEXIKON 2
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:15
2021-05-20 18:44:15
Robert Mandl SACRE' COEUR
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:15
2021-05-20 18:44:15
Lea Siegl VAN HELSING P
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:15
2021-05-20 18:44:15
Karin Donckers LEIPHEIMER VAN 'T VERAHOF
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:15
2021-05-20 18:44:15
Hugo Laschet CAITANE VD CUMUL Z
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
13 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:15
2021-05-20 18:44:15
Lara De Liedekerke - Meier HERMIONE D'ARVILLE
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:15
2021-05-20 18:44:15
Ruiji Liang CRACKERJACK
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:15
2021-05-20 18:44:15
Jaroslav Abik MADOCK
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
10 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:15
2021-05-20 18:44:15
Miroslav Trunda SHUTTERFLYKE
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:15
2021-05-20 18:44:15
Pavel Brezina CONA CIA
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:15
2021-05-20 18:44:15
Mia Hastrup CONSTANTIN M
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:15
2021-05-20 18:44:15
Sophia Stegmann CALLISTRO
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
6 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:15
2021-05-20 18:44:15
Simone Vinther STENVAENGE POLISE
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
5 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:15
2021-05-20 18:44:15
Esteban Benitez Valle MILANA 23
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
4 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:15
2021-05-20 18:44:15
Maxime Livio API DU LIBAIRE
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
3 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:15
2021-05-20 18:44:15
Maxime Livio CAROUZO BOIS MAROTIN
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
2 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:15
2021-05-20 18:44:15
Maxime Livio WAITANGI AMAZON
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
1 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 18:44:15
2021-05-20 18:44:15
Sophie Leube JADORE MOI
  • 1x 2J/CCI4*-S/CCI4* - S Jumping
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Abik Jaroslav CZE
S
10041502
2. Acklin Tamara SUI
S
10013249
3. Adamcova Gabriela CZE
S
10016866
4. Adnervik Henrik SWE
S
10078600
5. Aigner Antje AUT
S
10192520
6. Aldinger Nicolai GER
S
10012367
7. Algotsson Linda SWE
S
10000269
8. Algotsson Ostholt Sara SWE
S
10000201
9. Ambros Harald AUT
S
10004290
10. Andersen Alice SWE
2001 (MJ.)
10125918
11. Andrys Tadeusz POL
S
12. Appelt Margit AUT
S
10004910
13. Auffarth Sandra GER
S
10011729
14. Baran Antoni POL
2002 (MJ.)
10189125
15. Benitez Valle Esteban ESP
S
10032860
16. Berg Hanna SWE
S
10020901
17. Blom Merel NED
S
10007318
18. Bölting Vanessa GER
S
10005637
19. Borkowska Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10231600
20. Brezina Pavel CZE
S
10011863
21. Britse Jonna SWE
S
10136112
22. Busacker Greta GER
2002 (MJ.)
10111368
23. Carlerbäck Viktoria SWE
S
10000203
24. Cejudo Caro Antonio ESP
S
10080602
25. Charpin Mikolaj POL
2002 (MJ.)
10196399
26. Chavatanont Arinadtha THA
S
10061264
27. Cichocki Sebastian POL
S
28. Cincinnati Andrea ITA
S
10020631
29. Cisarova Adela CZE
S
10217074
30. Cybulska Malgorzata POL
S
10109683
31. Czuchaj Nikolina POL
2003 (MJ.)
10192998
32. De Liedekerke - Meier Lara BEL
S
10009961
33. Degros Hendrik BEL
S
10004323
34. Dibowski Andreas GER
S
10000231
35. Doherty Alanna IRL
2001 (MJ.)
10219619
36. Donckers Karin BEL
S
10000161
37. Dubowska Nina POL
2005 (J.)
10233575
38. Düker Marie GER
S
10163344
39. Dunst Daniel AUT
S
10003950
40. Durka Joanna POL
S
10214965
41. Dziak- Gierlicz Marta POL
S
10010130
42. Etzel Felix GER
S
10031843
43. Fabijaniak Julianna POL
2002 (MJ.)
10236410
44. Falkowska Ewelina POL
2005 (J.)
10218320
45. Fani Ciotti Fabio ITA
S
10000265
46. Forsberg Christoffer SWE
S
10016082
47. Frahm Katharina GER
S
10193668
48. Freskgard Anna SWE
S
10047105
49. Füntmann Marie GER
S
10100060
50. Gawronski Dawid POL
S
51. Gawroński Dawid POL
2021 (Mł.)
52. Gillmaier Julia POL
S
10141677
53. Grandis Pietro ITA
S
10068607
54. Grüllich Henna Friederike GER
2002 (MJ.)
10189317
55. Hansen - Hotopp Malin GER
S
10004873
56. Hastrup Mia DEN
S
10008269
57. Haugen Marthe Hagen NOR
S
10117100
58. Hayessen Johannes GER
S
10090327
59. Held Lisa AUT
S
10090743
60. Hermoso Farras Albert ESP
S
10010266
61. Hycki Michal POL
S
10085657
62. Ingulfson Aminda SWE
S
10037236
63. Jahncke Heike GER
S
10032162
64. Jankowski Beeke GER
S
10003707
65. Jęśkowiak Marcin POL
S
66. Jonsson Niklas SWE
S
10005120
67. Joswig Enna GER
2001 (MJ.)
10149947
68. Jung Michael GER
S
10005015
69. Kadlecova Michaela CZE
S
10210106
70. Kahr Victoria Suzette DEN
2001 (MJ.)
10143929
71. Kaizinger Balázs HUN
S
10003693
72. Kaminski Jan POL
S
10046688
73. Kamirova Barbora CZE
S
10038393
74. Kasak Kalina POL
2005 (J.)
10235762
75. Kaup Juliana GER
S
10039092
76. Khoddam - Hazrati Katrin AUT
S
10011591
77. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
78. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
S
10025829
79. Klimczak Wiktoria POL
2005 (J.)
10230905
80. Klimke Ingrid GER
S
10009695
81. Knap Michal POL
S
10047003
82. Knap Wiktoria POL
S
10093859
83. Knüppel Hanna GER
S
10093242
84. Knüppel Tabea GER
S
10194526
85. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
86. Kopka-Sikorska Agnieszka POL
S
10219234
87. Koprivova Ulrika CZE
2001 (MJ.)
10190865
88. Korycka Malgorzata POL
S
10046902
89. Kozłowski Hubert POL
S
90. Kozłowski Jacek POL
S
91. Krasnodebska Klara POL
2002 (MJ.)
10218569
92. Krol Weronika POL
2004 (J.)
10189131
93. Krueger Lara GER
2001 (MJ.)
10143188
94. Krüger Marco GER
S
10012131
95. Kupczyk Amelia POL
2004 (J.)
10218717
96. Kurzynska Lena POL
2005 (J.)
10234752
97. Kwiatek Bartłomiej POL
S
10011021
98. Kwiatek Weronika POL
S
10010579
99. Laber Verena AUT
S
10193960
100. Laschet Hugo BEL
S
10004348
101. Lehmann Meghann-Viktoria GER
S
10219276
102. Lekowska Zofia POL
2004 (J.)
10237525
103. Lesch Elmar GER
S
10000532
104. Leube Sophie GER
S
10077606
105. Liang Ruiji CHN
S
10063072
106. Lindberg Axel FIN
S
10154853
107. Litovchenko Valeria RUS
2002 (MJ.)
10172411
108. Livio Maxime FRA
S
10011305
109. Lochmanova Diana CZE
2001 (MJ.)
10188110
110. Loge Laura BEL
S
10086455
111. Lux Sven GER
S
10037482
112. Maczynska Dominika POL
2005 (J.)
10218039
113. Maggi Beatrice ITA
S
10117212
114. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra POL
S
10060254
115. Mandl Robert AUT
S
10138304
116. Marzahl Nadine GER
S
10005064
117. Matthias Jan GER
S
10082814
118. Mauchert Linn Sophie GER
2001 (MJ.)
10126315
119. Mertens Sabrina GER
S
10013180
120. Michalek Marcin POL
S
10007299
121. Mirza Fouaad IND
S
10094770
122. Mis Karolina POL
2006 (J.)
10231599
123. Mysegaes Cord GER
S
10000539
124. Nicolás Garrido Mario ESP
2001 (MJ.)
10193755
125. Odzioba Michal POL
2005 (J.)
10236411
126. Oiwa Yoshiaki JPN
S
10005706
127. Orctová Eliška CZE
S
10075300
128. Ostholt Andreas GER
S
10003586
129. Pabijanek Mateusz POL
S
10218000
130. Palmgren Lotte FIN
S
10088843
131. Pawlak Joanna POL
S
10044098
132. Pazdziora Oliwia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10174985
133. Petersen Malin SWE
S
10004874
134. Piskadlo Agata POL
2004 (J.)
10215695
135. Pitakanonda Weerapat THA
S
10005678
136. Pocztowy Szymon POL
S
137. Polanek Zofia POL
2004 (J.)
10216470
138. Prihoda Jr Miloslav CZE
S
10013231
139. Przysada Anna POL
2001 (MJ.)
10166427
140. Rajnert Jacek POL
2005 (J.)
10234473
141. Rajnert Kamil POL
S
10004624
142. Rapa Oliwia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10214487
143. Rasmussen Casper DEN
S
10174206
144. Redek Wiktoria POL
2004 (J.)
10214388
145. Reemtsma Martina GER
S
10016676
146. Reumann Anuschka GER
S
10135743
147. Robine Jerome GER
S
10089901
148. Rodz Natalia POL
2005 (J.)
10220014
149. Romeike Louise SWE
S
10019087
150. Rozbiewska Weronika POL
2003 (MJ.)
10201214
151. Rychlik Sylwia POL
S
10213013
152. Sagmeister Nina AUT
S
10198643
153. Saiagh Mina FRA
2002 (MJ.)
10152012
154. Samran Korntawat THA
S
10089941
155. Sato Kenki JPN
S
10060098
156. Sax Beat SUI
S
10003703
157. Scheller Heinz SUI
S
10013248
158. Schnaufer-Völkel Josephine GER
S
10046128
159. Schrade Dirk GER
S
10004006
160. Schweitzer-Wojcieszek Ewa POL
S
10233755
161. Siegl Lea AUT
S
10100334
162. Siemer Anna GER
S
10003619
163. Sikorski Lukasz POL
S
10107608
164. Slazak Karolina POL
2004 (J.)
10177570
165. Soha Glória HUN
S
10140589
166. Spisak Pawel POL
S
10005195
167. Spolowicz Artur POL
S
10003676
168. Spolowicz Zuzanna POL
2007 (JM.)
10233565
169. Stafverfeldt Elvira SWE
S
10109984
170. Stegmann Sophia DEN
S
10195708
171. Svobodova Adela CZE
S
10010253
172. Szekely Noemi HUN
S
10235495
173. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria POL
S
10230625
174. Takahashi Shunto JPN
S
10129741
175. Tarczynska Jolanta POL
S
10144442
176. Thomsen Peter GER
S
10000178
177. Tietz Katharina GER
S
10011859
178. Trunda Miroslav CZE
S
10038986
179. Tuska Péter HUN
S
10034692
180. Urbaniak Patrycja POL
2007 (JM.)
10238412
181. Vinther Simone DEN
S
10059646
182. Vitkauskas Aistis LTU
S
10007111
183. Vogel Anna-Katharina GER
S
10068589
184. Vogg Felix SUI
S
10010431
185. Von Baath Antonia GER
S
10080462
186. Von Beauvais Anna GER
S
10121284
187. Von Schmeling Finn GER
S
10093285
188. Von Schmeling Leo GER
S
10135964
189. Wajda Marek POL
S
10004905
190. Warszawski Pawel POL
S
10005196
191. Wedmanska Hanna POL
2007 (JM.)
10237950
192. Weibel Fabienne SUI
S
10149726
193. Weidtmann Rike Marie GER
S
10207751
194. Wieczorek Pauline POL
2002 (MJ.)
10162987
195. Wieken Annemiek NED
S
10009430
196. Wiraszka Jakub POL
2002 (MJ.)
10215935
197. Wiraszka Róza POL
2005 (J.)
10231288
198. Wittkohl Neele Sophie GER
S
10073651
199. Woźniczka Wacław POL
S
200. Wyszkowska Maja POL
S
10188629
201. Wyzykowski Maurycy POL
2003 (MJ.)
10215055
202. Zantop Johanna GER
S
10105064
203. Ziebell Maj-Jonna GER
S
10096901
204. Zlotnicka Zofia POL
2005 (J.)
10215276
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

480

AAQILLES SWB SWE 2009 Male Bay F: CARESSINI L
M: QUESTA L/FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958
O: Elvira STAFVERFELDT
B: Inger & Benny Freme
106MW23
2.

256

ABILDGAARDS SYNERGI DWB DEN 2014 Mare Bay F: CAPE TOWN S
M: ABILDGAARDS SAVANHA/LORENTIN
O: Ingeborg ABILDGAARD, Joern ABILDGAARD
B: Ingeborg og J?rn Abildgaard
106XR13
3.

505

ABSOLUT ALLEGRO HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: TOSCANA VIII/COLMAN
O: Laure Logé
B: Hobe Magens
104MI06
4.

131

ABSTYNENCJA POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna Sp. z o.o.
106EV77
5.

138

ACAPULCO PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONCERT
M: AGUAJA/SAPIECHA
O: Paula Manczak
B: BRZOZOWSKI ZENON, STARY JARUZYN (POL)
104VZ58
6.

249

ACROBATE STAR SF FRA 2010 Gelding Other F: JOERIS
M: SNOWFLAKE/WOLKENTANZ II
O: Aurelie RIEDWEG, Juliette BARDET
B: S.c.e.a. LIMOUSIN 49400 DISTRE (FRA)
105IY73
7.

279

ADMIRAL PZHK (M) POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: VIS VERSA XO
M: ARAGONA M/SZAL XXOO
O: Artur RODZ
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp z o.o.
104BS29
8.

508

AGORA DE BORDENAVE AA FRA 2010 Mare Bay F: BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ
M: MILADY DE BORDENAVE/DAGUET DU ROCHAU
O: Mun Yin Rebecca FOK, Hoi Au HA, Yongtao AO, Jea Young PAI
B: Gilles PONS 64520 SAMES (FRA)
105KN66
9.

605

AKCENT ŚLĄSKA POL 2011 wałach kara/164 F: Lancet
M: Alaska
O: Adam Szulc
B: .
10.

202

ALANTINO HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Bay F: ALANT 5
M: ASILIA/LARIMAR 7
O: Jaroslav TEPLY
B: Rijkens Tjeert
106WC53
11.

269

ALBATROS WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: AVEC COEUR
M: PERLE/PILOT
O: Fabienne WEIBEL
B: Eva + Ursula Beckmann
103RS36
12.

20

ALLERUPGAARDS FANTASTIQUE HANN DEN 2015 Mare Bay F: FAVORIT ASK
M: CASTELLA/CONTENDRO I
O: Jette Langholm JENSEN
B: Trine Brodersen
106ZJ71
13.

277

AMANA ZCHKS CZE 2014 Mare Chestnut F: TIGER DE OLD LODGE
M: AURA/RENOMEE Z
O: Adela CISAROVA
B: MUDr Jaromir Svoboda
106XL80
14.

380

AMAZING PEPPER HANN GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: ACOLITO
M: SHASSADA/SERGEANT PEPPER
O: Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati
B: Ruediger Tremp
106WM86
15.

121

AMERA OS GER 2014 Mare Bay F: ARKO JUNIOR
M: ASJA/APOLLO 3430
O: Irebast AB
B: Fritz Kaagst
107EQ59
16.

416

API DU LIBAIRE SF FRA 2010 Gelding Other F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: ELEA DU LIBAIRE/TRESOR DE CHEUX
O: SDF API CLUB
B: Annick DUCHENE 52290 STE LIVIERE (FRA)
105RM97
17.

236

ARCARDIA 4 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Other F: ARAGORN W
M: P-COMTESSE/CONTENDER
O: Martina REEMTSMA
B: Gutsverwaltung Breitenburg
106IO52
18.

458

ARISTO A-Z PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: ARTEMIDA/REVAL
O: Zuzanna Burkert
B: Andrzej Zdzieblo
105IG72
19.

14

AROMAT ŚLĄSKA POL 2012 wałach kara/168 F: Lokan
M: Aronia
O: OŚRODEK HODOWLI ZARODOWEJ W KAMIEŃCU ZĄBKOWICKIM Sp.z o.o.
B: OŚRODEK HODOWLI ZARODOWEJ W KAMIEŃCU ZĄBKOWICKIM Sp.z o.o.
20.

348

ASPEN T HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: ANAKONDA 40/SIR SHOSTAKOVICH XX
O: Tietz, Monika & Katharina
B: Tietz, Katharina
105DZ00
21.

130

AVENIDO PZHK (W) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: LE MISTRAL
M: AVIA/BISKWIT
O: Katarzyna MACZYNSKA
B: Stanislaw Laskowski
106BP53
22.

356

BALLYMURPHY JILL IRL 2011 Mare Other F: NIGRASINE
M: BALLYMURPHY JUNE/MARKET SQUARE
O: Liv Jorunn HAUGEN, Marthe Hagen HAUGEN
B:
106DC01
23.

276

BALOO THE BEAR CZEWB CZE 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Adela CISAROVA
B:
106XL78
24.

463

BANDERAS PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA XX/JAPE XX
O: Marek Jodko
B: ROMAN DRABINSKI, BOLKÓW (POL)
104AD69
25.

421

BANDIT 436 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: BETEL XX
M: PENELOPE/PREUSSENPRINZ
O: Etzel, Felix
B: DEHNE, FRIEDHELM (GER)
104NE79
26.

253

BANKIER PZHK (M) POL 2011 Male Bay F: AWANS
M: BASZKIRIA/EMIR
O: Trening Koni Artur Spolowicz
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
106BM03
27.

254

BARONESS 374 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: DUKE OF HEARTS XX
M: BALISA/FREIHERR
O: Lukasz ZLOTNICKI
B: M. & B. Brandt
105OW74
28.

132

BAWARIA PZHK (SP) 2014 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Mariusz KLENIUK
B: Roman Drabinski
107FV47
29.

213

BAZYLIA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: NOBODY
M: BRETANIA/FIRSTGRAAF
O: Agnieszka KOPKA-SIKORSKA
B: Pawel Strzechowski
106YP07
30.

523

BEN BENDEGUZ HSH HUN 2005 Gelding Bay F: LE COU COU
M: KORZÓ/KARAKORUM (HUN)
O: Pal TUSKA
B: Prutkay Zoltán
103GG93
31.

150

BETI BARCLAY F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

342

BETTER LUCK PZHK (M) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: TOP GUN
M: BAJDA/DZIELZAN
O: Reemtsma, Dr. Martina
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
104IA33
33.

150

BETTY BARCLAY DSP GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Friederike PLAGMANN
B: Holger Kammin
107GP32
34.

374

BILLY ELMY SF FRA 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: QIF ELMY
M: KENZA DE CARTIGNY/DANDY DE SURCY
O: Gilles SAIAGH
B: Renaud LIMAYRAC 50570 LE MESNIL VIGOT (FRA)
105SB57
35.

430

BLACK ICE ISH IRL 2010 Gelding Bay F: VECHTA
M: BROOKHALL LADY/TOUCHDOWN
O: Dorothea VON ZEDTWITZ
B: Judith McClelland
105FN41
36.

486

BOLEYBAWN PRINCE ISH IRL 2004 Gelding Bay F: COLIN DIAMOND
M: ANN BROOK LASS/CLOVER HILL
O: Arinadtha CHAVATANONT, Karnchanaporn CHAVATANONT, Tanakorn CHAVATANONT, Natthaya LERTRUNGAMORN
B: McDonnell, Brian
102YO32
37.

136

BOLONIA PZHK (SP) 2015 Mare Bay F: LANVESTER L (EX LANSVESTER L)
M: BABILONIA/JAPE
O: Anna GIL
B: Roman Drabinski
107GA24
38.

261

BONAPARTIS FWB FIN 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Cajus AMINOFF, Maria LUCANDER-AMINOFF
B: Aminoff Cajus & Maria
106XZ58
39.

332

BONERO K KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: SON DE NIRO
M: MOONLIGHT/DAMIRO
O: Nara KETUSINGHA, Vithai LAITHOMYA
B: P. KLUYTMANS, TILBURG (NED)
104LB68
40.

302

BORN TO FLY HSH HUN 2010 Gelding Bay F: 4985 AGROPOINT COSMOS
M: BOROKA/3531 FAUSTUS FELLINI
O: Margit Appelt
B: Gyeraj Lovas Tanya Kft.
106AE60
41.

116

BRAVE HEART BAD-WÜ GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: DUKE OF HEARTS XX
M: CHIARA 77/HERALDIK XX
O: Petra WEIBEL, Willi WEIBEL
B: Julia Züst
107CQ94
42.

341

BRAVE HEART 10 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: GLEN OF EALY XX/GLENSTAL XX
O: Deutsches Olympiade-Komitee für Reiterei e.V.
B: Volprecht u. Andrea von Gilsa
104JY40
43.

438

BRENNUS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: MORAVIA
M: BRITANIKA/APRIZZO XX
O: Susanna DIBOWSKI
B: Gorny Miroslaw
105LO63
44.

264

BRODWAY PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: LENON L
M: BABILONIA/JAPE
O: Celina BODZIONY
B: Drabinski Roman
106LT02
45.

134

BRUNELLA SWB SWE 2011 Mare Bay F: SATISFACTION FRH
M: M.RUBERTH 17/GERMUS R
O: Elvira Stafverfeldt
B: Rapids Rock AB
105RZ07
46.

113

BURZAN POL 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia WOJTAK
B: Tomasz i Dorota Drazba
107EY58
47.

216

BUTT'S AZAHAR HANN GER 2009 Mare Other F: CHICO'S BOY
M: HERALDIK'S AMELIE/HERALDIK XX
O: FSH Füntmann Sport Horses
B: STEINKRAUS, PROF. VOLKER, GEORGENHOF (GER)
104VC00
48.

516

BY MY SIDE 2 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: BETEL XX
M: RABELLA/RABINO
O: Hayessen, Dagmar
B: SCHOTTMANN, HEINRICH (GER)
104NO05
49.

406

CAITANE VD CUMUL Z ZANG BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONCORD Z
M: DEKA VD CUMUL/DENVER
O: Geraldine & Hugo Laschet
B: MARC KEMPENEERS
105TC02
50.

413

CALLISTRO DWB DEN 2007 Male Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: MAHJONG/MAGO XX
O: Annette NISSEN
B: BOO OG ANITA WICHMANN HOLMSTRÖM, LILLE SKENSVED
106MJ38
51.

528

CALTRA WESTERN BEAUTY ISH IRL 2011 Mare Bay F: LOUGHEHOE GUY
M: /
O: Acklin Tamara
B:
105RF31
52.

450

CANVALENCIA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: CANBERRA/CONTENDER
O: Korycka, Beata
B: Schulte-Suedhoff, Antonius
105SM36
53.

112

CAPO 25 HANN GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: ELLA/ESCUDO 19
O: M&S Sport- & Zuchtpferde GbR
B: Hartmut Scharnhorst
107FN23
54.

432

CARLSON B WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CHAMBERTIN
M: ARISCHA/AKITOS XX
O: Bölting, Dominik
B: Dieter Bölting
104JQ53
55.

527

CARNIVAL MARCH ISH IRL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CAVALIER CARNIVAL
M: RYANS CRUISE/ATLANTIC CRUISE
O: Harald LINK, Sureeporn PITAKANONDA, Nunthinee TANNER
B: MARTIN RYAN
105SA02
56.

417

CAROUZO BOIS MAROTIN SF FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: ORCHIDEE DE MAI/FLIPPER D'ELLE*HN
O: S.C. SOIXANTE SEIZE ET COMPAGNIE, Gilles SAIAGH, S.C.E.A. ECURIE LIVIO
B: Ophelie MOUFLET 60310 LASSIGNY (FRA)
106EZ44
57.

477

CARTER SWB SWE 2010 Gelding Bay F: NINTENDER
M: CAMELIA DAMEN/ARTIST 765
O: Västanby AB & Niklas Jonsson
B: Västanby AB
105GX07
58.

262

CASCADA HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Cajus AMINOFF, Maria LUCANDER-AMINOFF
B: Dr. Christian Schröer
106XZ64
59.

323

CASCAMARA WESTF GER 2014 Mare Bay F: CASCADELLO II
M: TARAMANGA/TEMPLER GL XX
O: Ingrid KLIMKE, Claudia LAUBER
B: Helmut Bergendahl
106WX34
60.

525

CASINO 80 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CASILLAS 2
M: VIKTORIA XVI/CLAUDIO
O: Freya RETHMEIER
B: Jacobs, Behrend
105II99
61.

273

CASPIAN 15 GER 2014 Gelding Grey F: L.B. CRUMBLE
M: O-HERALDIKA/HERALDIK XX
O: Claas Hermann ROMEIKE
B: Hans Beil
106ZD53
62.

441

CATELAN HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: TIARA II/CIACOMO
O: Rethmeier, Freya
B: Witten, Hans
105BW56
63.

485

CATO 60 HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: MELANOCARPA/HERALDIK XX
O: Hinrich ROMEIKE, Louise ROMEIKE, Susanne ROMEIKE
B: ZG SCHMIDT JUDITH + SOENKE, NAUMBURG (GER)
103GS83
64.

260

CERES DE LA BRASSERIE CHS SUI 2012 Mare Chestnut F: I'M SPECIAL DE MUZE
M: GAZELLE DE LA BRASSERIE/KARACONDO
O: Jacques PELLAUX, Michel PELLAUX
B: Pellaux Jacques & Michel
106TR86
65.

304

CEROUSINA MECKL GER 2012 Mare Grey F: CEROUSI
M: MAXIMA/MIGHTY MAGIC
O: Agnieszka PRZYSADA
B: Helga Bruemmer
106PF13
66.

19

CHACCADEE DWB DEN 2015 Mare Chestnut F: BOEGEGAARDENS CHACCO LIDO
M: JUNE/LANDJONKER
O: Lise OELGOD
B: Lise Oelgod
106ZF46
67.

347

CHAPEAU CLAQUE 49 HANN GER 2013 Gelding Other F: CONCOURS COMPLET
M: DELIGHT PRINCESS/DON BOSCO
O: Katharina TIETZ, Monika TIETZ
B: Monika Tietz
106NB12
68.

338

CHARIS E DSP (BAVAR) GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: COSINO B
M: GIULETTA/GOLDEN JOY J
O: Peter Pichler
B: Melanie Eberhardt
106OA44
69.

479

CHARLY BROWN 311 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARDENIO 2
M: MANDY II/HERALDIK XX
O: Jürgen PETERSEN, Malin PETERSEN, Ariane REINHART
B: AHME SUSANNE, BAD MALENTE (GER)
104PF49
70.

359

CHECKPOINT HANN 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHECK IN
M: ENNY/ESCUDO 19
O: Tomasz TARCZYNSKI
B:
106YK19
71.

331

CHECKPOINT A 2 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CORMINT
M: ZORA V.A./CLARIMO
O: Rike Marie WEIDTMANN
B:
106SR31
72.

464

CHENARO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CHEQUILLE
M: DAYENNE (WESTF)/DINARO (WESTF)
O: Marzenna WALDEN
B: Antonius Schulte-Suedhoff
104QI94
73.

352

CHESTERTON CZEWB CZE 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Alena VASILIEVNA
B:
106XL72
74.

339

CHEVALIER 97 WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CÜRTEN
M: LAOLA/LANCER III
O: O. St. Auto-Pichler Autovermietungs u. Handels GmbH
B: Karl-Heinz Brinker
106BR71
75.

481

CHICUELO SWB SWE 2011 Gelding Bay F: CLICK AND CASH 1155
M: EXPENSI/EMPIRE 1115
O: Patricia Oddshammar & Gunnar Modalen
B: Agneta Lembke
105PZ70
76.

367

CHIQUITA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME
M: CALLIE Z/CALVIN
O: Andreas BAUMANN, Andreas DIBOWSKI, Susanne NAZEMI HOSSEINI, Franziska SLUYTERMAN VON LANGEWEYDE, Cornelia VON BLOH, Ulrike VON BORSTEL-ZIEBELL
B:
106NU05
77.

250

CHODOW POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir PANASIUK
B: SK Kozienice Sp. z o.o.
106NC76
78.

327

CINNAMON RED WESTF GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: CASCADELLO I
M: CITY ROSE/CORDINO 5
O: Schnaufer GbR
B: Helmut Bergendahl
106WH29
79.

235

CINZANO P BRAND GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: FRUEHLINGSSONNE/FRÜHLINGSBOTE 2
O: Anna-Katharina VOGEL, Karin VOGEL
B:
106FL22
80.

266

CLAIR DE LUNE BLANC RW TRAK GER 2013 Mare Grey F: HIRTENTANZ 2
M: COLOURED MOONLIGHT/CAMARO 54
O: Anja RIEGGER, Hartmut WEISS
B: Riegger, Anja
106HH78
81.

443

CLOVER 15 OS GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: LARA/LANDCAPITOL
O: Magyar Lovassport Szövetség
B: Klaus Bockmeyer
106JD86
82.

140

COBY R OLDBG GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: HERMINE R/BLUE HORS HOTLINE
O: Frank ROBINE, Sabine ROBINE
B: Frank Robine
107EE36
83.

465

COLERO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CAPTAIN FIRE
M: BONITA/BORMIO XX
O: Vogg Jürgen
B: HEINRICH U. STEPHAN SCHWERT
104WN06
84.

237

COLOUR MY LIFE W WESTF GER 2014 Gelding Grey F: COLESTUS
M: CHRISBEE W/CORDOBES I
O: Ludger HELLENTHAL
B: Winterscheid, Jörg
107EA51
85.

301

CON CASIRO AWÖ AUT 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO
M: ALEXA/ALEXANDER DER GROSSE
O: Verena Laber
B: Erich Etl
106LN04
86.

471

CON CLASSIC 2 HANN GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CONCOURS COMPLET
M: CONNTESS/CRAZY CLASSIC
O: Mike KLEENE
B: Riebock
106NS94
87.

411

CONA CIA CZEWB CZE 2011 Mare Bay F: CONWAY 13
M: CITERA/CYRIL
O: VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov
B:
105RM86
88.

315

CONNECTICUT HOLST HUN 2009 Male Bay F: CONTENDER
M: MAMETTA II/CALGARY
O: Soha Glória Valéria
B: Kardel Ingo
105FO43
89.

313

CONNIE POP HANN SWE 2012 Mare Bay F: CON CHELLO
M: LILLI POP K/
O: Linda ALGOTSSON
B: Linda Algotsson
105ZY20
90.

412

CONSTANTIN M HANN GER 2004 Gelding Grey F: CONCETTO
M: GRANNY/GARDEULAN II
O: MIA HASTRUP
B: MEYER, FRITZ, WAHRENHOLZ (GER)
103GH96
91.

371

CONTHA BALOU OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: BIRKE/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Barbora KAMIROVA
B:
106LW62
92.

252

CONTINA 2010 Mare Bay F: CECOTTO'S AS
M: ALLY/
O: Robert KRASNODEBSKI
B:
106YH37
93.

510

CONTINUE DE VISION DWB DEN 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: IRISH VISION XX (IRE)/MINER'S LAMP XX
O: Mia HASTRUP
B: VIVIAN RYSLINGE, STROEBY (DEN)
106BZ48
94.

346

COOL CHARLY BLUE ZFDP GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CYPER SPACE
M: RILANA/CHIRAC
O: Thomsen,Annie & Peter
B: Klaus Koll
105SK55
95.

228

COOLJA HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOL MAN K
M: RIBANA III/ACORD II
O: Hendrik DEGROS
B: Poggendorf Jan
106ZJ14
96.

512

CORADINE-S DWB DEN 2011 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: JUNE/LANDJONKER
O: Casper RASMUSSEN
B: MARGRETHE STEFFENSEN, GUDBJERG FYN
106BY28
97.

227

CORODAS -C HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Other F: CORMINT
M: ODALIS C/CANDILLO 3
O: Ursula CHOJNACKI
B: Chojnacki, Ursula
106WY93
98.

365

CORRNERO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARRY SON (HOLST)
M: CAMEA (SP)/AVIANO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Kreft
B: MARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI, KOBYLANKA (POL)
104KO09
99.

428

CORVETTE 31 WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: LOVE ME PICTURE XX/MYTENS XX
O: Westmeyer, Rudolf
B: Budde, Winfried
104HX31
100.

246

COSTANZA MIPAAF ITA 2013 Mare Bay F: CASCARI
M: INTROVERSA DELLE ROANE/MAIGUESIDE
O: Marta DZIAK- GIERLICZ
B: All.to Equini Brotto Sante Giorgio
106KY75
101.

503

COUNTRIE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: COLANDRO
M: JUSTIEN/TRITON
O: Madame Carole T'JOLLYN
B: G.B M. DIEPMAN, DALFSEN (NED)
103YE41
102.

408

CRACKERJACK KWPN NED 2007 Male Bay F: CASIR ASK
M: SPECIAL GIRL SINEA/CODEXCO
O: Mun Yin Rebecca FOK, Hoi Au HA, Yongtao AO, Jea Young PAI
B: H.J. KNEGT, BAARLE NASSAU (NED)
103YK00
103.

17

CRISTALLIK HANN GER 2015 Stallion Other F: CRISTALLO 7
M: HERA/HERALDIK XX
O: Kevin DIBOWSKI
B: Verhoeven
107BJ29
104.

448

CROSSBORDER RADAR LOVE N.O.P. HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: RAFFAELA/CLAUDIO'S SON
O: Jeanine STEENTJES
B: Stuevel Hindrick
106JN45
105.

504

CUNTA Z ZANG BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: UKERO/AMARO D
O: Vermeiren Dirk
B: Dirk Vermeiren
104KP05
106.

310

CZACZA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta WIECZOREK
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106AS78
107.

532

DAJARA 4 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: LAQUITA/CARETINO 2
O: M/S EMBASSY PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT PVT LTD
B: Bardtke-Radewald, Jennifer
105ZR23
108.

608

DAJLUK ŚLĄSKA POL 2013 ogier kara/169 F: Iluk
M: Daluzja
O: Grzegorz Świątek
B: Grzegorz Świątek
109.

225

DAMASZEK PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: IMEQUYL
M: DEKADA/GREY
O: Iwona KOTYRA
B: Iwona Kotyra
106WH92
110.

358

DANCE BOY MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: D'OLYMPIC
M: LADY/LAPTOP
O: Agnieszka ERT-EBERDT
B: Ute Halfar
106NB72
111.

105

DARCO HSH HUN 2008 Gelding Bay F: DEVA XX
M: VANILIA/CATANI
O: Noémi SZÉKELY
B: Kabóka Kft.
107CJ56
112.

135

DASSILIA PZHK (SP) 2015 Mare Chestnut F: CASSILIO
M: DAMA/
O: Aleksandra MALICKA-NOWACKA
B:
107DY32
113.

12

DAVIDO TRAK GER 2015 Gelding Black F: CAMARO 54
M: DAKAYA/KING ARTHUR TSF
O: Nina BOYSEN
B: Svenja Lorenzen
107FM42
114.

442

DEKORATEURIN BAUMEISTER ZFDP GER 2010 Mare Other F: SALVANTO
M: ATLANTICA/AMERIGO VESPUCCI XX
O: baumeister programm KG Innendekoration
B: Brunkhorst, Johann
105IQ24
115.

278

DELICIEUX M PZHK (SP) 2013 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: DUOLA/OMEN
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp. z o.o.
107GI96
116.

603

DENAR ŚLĄSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/162 F: LOPEZ
M: DOLORES
O: MARCIN JĘŚKOWIAK
B: BARTŁOMIEJ NĘDZA
117.

6

DENIM HOLST GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: DINKEN
M: CELIA II/IBISCO XX
O: Blom Sports Stables
B: Bachmann
106XO08
118.

333

DHARMA PSH NZHS NZL 2010 Mare Other F: DORINGCOURT
M: RAPID CITY XX/VYNERS ORB XX
O: Mr.HARALD LINK
B: RENDLE, NICOLETTE
105TK10
119.

610

DIEGO SLASKA POL 2015 wałach kara/- F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
120.

125

DIOR DE LA NEE GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CHEYENNE DE LA NEE
M: ATLANTIS/ARACONIT
O: Alexandre HERKNER
B: M. GERARD HOFFARTH 99 (FRA)
106SS50
121.

369

DOLCE BIE PZHK (M) POL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: BIEGACZ
M: DOLCE VITA/VELOCE DE FAVI
O: Katarzyna SPOLOWICZ
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
106UZ33
122.

317

DON VINO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: PEARL/LANCET 2
O: Mevrouw A.Wieken
B: E.H.K.J. HUNTJENS, WALEM (NED)
104WG56
123.

381

DONNABELLA 11 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F: FAVORITAS XX
M: ZINJOLA/CLINTON
O: Johannes ISENBERG
B: Ahlmann, Dirk
106FX79
124.

351

DOUBLE CLEAR SL CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F: DOUBLE CLEAR SL
M: /
O: Svobodova Adela
B:
105QE77
125.

263

DSP CASSKANIELLO DSP (BRAND) GER 2013 Gelding Other F: CASSKENI II
M: AHLIA ALANIEL XX/THREE COINS UP XX
O: Gerhard FRÖHLICH, Michael KRÜGER
B: Matthes Vollstädt
106LY07
126.

431

DSP QUINTANA P DSP (BRAND) GER 2007 Mare Bay F: QUALITY 9
M: LADY SUNSHINE P 2/LANDOR S
O: Vogel, Karin & Anna-Katharina
B: Pfitzmann GbR
103VB64
127.

513

DUQUE HSM CDE ESP 2011 Gelding Grey F: RIVER DANCE
M: LA MONA 2/LIMBUS
O: HANNOVERANER SAN MIGUEL S.L.
B:
105MU93
128.

357

EDDIE WELD HANN GER 2012 Gelding Other F: EMBASSY I
M: CORA/COLWAY BOLD XX
O: Beeke JANKOWSKI
B: Heide Brüggemann
106CE81
129.

478

EDITHA 14 OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CALIDO I
M: HAUTESSE ASK/CARNUTE
O: Jörg PETERSEN, Malin PETERSEN, Ariane REINHART
B: Guido Schröter
105KC05
130.

133

EL SOVSKI PZHK (SP) 2013 Male Other F: SWAROVSKI
M: /
O: Kamil NIESTRAWSKI
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
107FT40
131.

233

ELTON VDR SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CEBLESSE
M: KATANGA VD RADJAHOEVE/HERALD
O: Friederike GRÜLLICH, Henna Friederike GRÜLLICH
B:
105EV53
132.

126

EMELIE HOLST GER 2012 Mare Other F: CHIN CHAMP
M: ANISSA/LUCIO SILLA XX
O: Beeke JANKOWSKI
B: Ulrike Schwarz-Nissen
107EF68
133.

466

EMPERO SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Bay F: EMPIRE
M: KASSANDRA/FLEMMINGH
O: Irebast AB / Henrik Adnervik
B: Agneta Lembke
105CK05
134.

248

EMPORIO PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: EMINENCJA/SZAL
O: Pawel SPISAK, Mieszko WEDROWSKI
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
106WF38
135.

211

EPIKUR PZHK (SP) POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: REVEL KWPN
M: EPOKA SP/OGAR WLKP
O: Malgorzata SWIDEREK-BARAN
B: HENRYK MIANOWSKI, WOLA REBOWSKA (POL)
103GT79
136.

10

EPILOG ŚLĄSKA POL 2009 ogier kara/170 F: Lokan
M: Egida
O: Grzegorz Świątek
B: Stado Ogierów Książ
137.

533

EQUISTROS SIENA JUST DO IT WESTF GER 2012 Mare Bay F: SEMPER FI 4
M: WANDA/WELTRAT
O: Ingrid KLIMKE
B: Just, Anke
106CQ09
138.

210

EROTYK PZHK (SP) 2011 Stallion Grey F: TJUNGSKE
M: EROTYKA/ELMERO
O: Joanna MANDECKA-TURCZYNSKA
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
106MT80
139.

205

ESCARA GP HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: QUATERBACK
M: REVERDY/CARNABY
O: Bärbel GENIFFKE
B: Jan-Gottfried Boening
106WM20
140.

220

EVEN BETTER HANN GER 2013 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Megan HEATH
B: Antonius Buning
106WC38
141.

483

FAIR SPOT SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Grey F: BALOUGRAPH
M: FAIRYTALE/LEVANTOS II
O: Margareta Algotsson
B: MARGARETA ALGOTSSON, LÄCKEBY (SWE)
104VB80
142.

379

FALI UTOPIA KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: WARRANT
M: BALI-UTOPIA/SANDREO
O: Stefan KAHR
B: A. Van Zoggel
106XX19
143.

454

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: PIROLA/PINKUS
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Sonja & Klaus Jungclaus
105GO36
144.

305

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTHOS R
M: RISETTE /HAMLET
O: Agnieszka PRZYSADA
B: H. BRINKMAN, OOSTERHESSELEN (NED)
105TC24
145.

422

FISCHERCHIPMUNK FRH HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: HAVANNA/HERALDIK XX
O: Deutsches Olympiade-Komitee für Reiterei e.V., Klaus FISCHER, Sabine FISCHER, Hilmer MEYER-KULENKAMPFF
B: ZG Meyer-Kulenkampff
104LS84
146.

423

FISCHERWILD WAVE HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: WATER DANCE XX
M: UQUINA/ACOBAT 2
O: Klaus FISCHER, Sabine FISCHER, Brigitte JUNG, Joachim JUNG, Michael JUNG, Philip JUNG
B: ZG Marks/Muffels
105XQ52
147.

345

FLEURE R HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO
M: LA-LUNA/LORENTIN
O: Helene VON ROEDER
B: Rehder, Peter
106WY94
148.

209

FLORENTINA PZHK (W) POL 2008 Mare Bay F: IZAURUS
M: FLORENCJA/CONTENDER SON
O: Piotr RYCHLIK
B: Swiecicki Henryk
106VO76
149.

128

FLORENTINA GS HOLST 2013 Mare Bay F: LUCIO SILLA XX
M: /
O: Grzegorz FALKOWSKI
B:
107FN17
150.

474

FLY AWAY V/D N.RANCH BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: RETINA VAN DE N. RANCH/VOLTAIRE
O: Anna Freskg?rd & William Nilson Fryer
B: DIRK NEVEJANT, HOOGLEDE (BEL)
103ZU72
151.

368

FORTUNE III HOLST GER 2013 Male Bay F: FOR FASHION
M: JASMIN IX/ARYSTOKRAT
O: Scuderia 1918
B: Gumpert Klaus Dr.
106NU17
152.

267

FRANKY BOY SWB SWE 2010 Male Bay F: LUCKY POINT HE 1121
M: STRATINA II/HILL'S DOUBLE XX 809
O: Hanna BERG
B: Stefan Frank
105UL84
153.

470

FRECKENHAM TED GBR 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAHAMIAN BOUNTY
M: SHEER GOLD/CUTLASS
O: Marie CARLERBÄCK
B: P.V. & Mrs J.P. Jackson
106AQ57
154.

223

FREDDIE C ISH IRL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CAMIRO DE HAAR Z
M: CLOVERS PAL/CLOVER HILL
O: Christina KOCH
B: Stobhan Dunne
106EV65
155.

329

FREELANDO TH KWPN NED 2010 Male Bay F: LEXICON
M: OLANDA MARA TH/ANIMO
O: Leo VON SCHMELING, Phillip VON SCHMELING
B: ter Hurne, H H L M.
106BA00
156.

506

FREYA DES CONCESSIONS SBS 2011 Mare Bay F: FEBUS D'OLYMPE
M: PHEDRE DE L'HERBU/JAGUAR MAIL
O: DE LIEDEKERKE-FIVE STAR EVENTERS
B:
105RK68
157.

306

FRH BUTTS AVEDON HANN GER 2003 Gelding Black F: HERALDIK XX
M: KARINA-ANDORA/KRONENKRANICH XX
O: Giensch, Manfred & Dibowski, Andreas & Butt, Anne-Kathrin
B: Butt Friedrich
GER45658
158.

437

FRH CORRIDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: EXPO/ESPRI
O: Alina DIBOWSKI, Andreas DIBOWSKI, Susanna DIBOWSKI
B: ZURMAAR, DR. RAINER (GER)
104PJ67
159.

271

FRIEDA HOLST 2013 Mare Bay F: CASALITO
M: PRINCESS/HERALDIK
O: Phoenix Eventing S.?.r.l., Felix VOGG
B: Harder Joerg
106ET76
160.

606

FROMBORK ŚLĄSKA POL 2013 wałach kara/168 F: Nomen
M: Fuksja
O: OŚRODEK HODOWLI ZARODOWEJ W KAMIEŃCU ZĄBKOWICKIM Sp.z o.o.
B: OŚRODEK HODOWLI ZARODOWEJ W KAMIEŃCU ZĄBKOWICKIM Sp.z o.o.
161.

309

GANGES PZHK (SP) 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: CARETINO K
M: GABI/ELVIS
O: Beata Slazak
B:
105FS58
162.

453

GEISHA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F: HUZAR
M: GERAVELA/ARAVEL WARO
O: Mariusz KLENIUK
B: Mariusz Kleniuk
106MN93
163.

324

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S LEVINIO OS GER 2013 Gelding Other F: LEVISONN
M: GRAEFIN SINA/LE VAINQUEUR
O: GEKE Equitec GmbH
B: Familie Havergo
106MF02
164.

226

GENIALE 11 HOLST GER 2014 Mare Bay F: CASCADELLO II
M: ZARI/CLARIMO
O: Peter THOMSEN
B: ZG v.Dörnberg u. v. Malaise
106XX42
165.

445

GO FOR S HANN GER 2012 Mare Grey F: GREY TOP
M: LANDANA/COLON XX
O: Faye FÜLLGRAEBE
B: Single, Erich
105XB89
166.

147

GOUDELOUP KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Julianna FABIJANIAK
B: J. Gloudemans
106GE14
167.

460

GOUVERNEUR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: SIR SCANDIC
M: SAMBERINA/WILAWANDER
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED) / M. KLEINSMAN, BENTELO (NED)
105NM19
168.

139

GRACJA PZHK (SP) 2012 Mare Bay F: CHACCO FLY
M: GOLDMARIE/CARRY GOLD
O: Magdalena BORKOWSKA
B:
107EF27
169.

230

GRAEFIN LEONI GER 2013 Mare Other F: EL LUTE
M: GIACOSA/BLUEBIRD
O: Meghann-Viktoria LEHMANN
B: V.Freitag
106YP56
170.

18

HAENDEL 6 TRAK GER 2015 Male Other F: HANCOCK
M: HAFFSCHWALBE/CARUSO NERP
O: Horst KUNKAT
B: Horst Kunkat
107BR40
171.

231

HAPPY LADY 12 DSP GER 2013 Mare Bay F: LORD FAUNTLEROY
M: HELA/FIEPES WINGED XX
O: Detlev ELGETI
B: Hauptgestüt Graditz
106NW52
172.

360

HATTERIA II PZHK (M) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: HUZAR
M: HATTA II/GREY
O: Tomasz NOWAK
B: Tomasz Nowak
106MJ37
173.

108

HATTRICK PZHK (SP) 2012 Gelding Grey F: CARLOS DZ
M: HELLANA/LIBAN
O: Tomasz SZYNKIEWICZ
B:
107DZ32
174.

268

HEBE POOH SWB SWE 2014 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: HERA L/HERALDIK XX
O: Stall Pooh
B: Stall Pooh
106ZJ05
175.

407

HERMIONE D'ARVILLE SBS BEL 2013 Mare Bay F: BIRKHOF'S ROYALDIK
M: KYRA DU RELAIS PACHIS/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
O: Five Star Eventers sprl, Larga SPRL
B: Larga sprl
106MA47
176.

242

HERR COOLES CLASSICO HOLST GER 2012 Male Other F: HOSCO
M: H-COROFINCHEN/COROFINO I
O: Beeke JANKOWSKI
B: Kortsch, Christine
106LJ61
177.

148

HICORA PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Daria KOBIERNIK
B: Marek Pietka
107GK92
178.

424

HIGHLIGHTER BE/SIES IRL 2011 Male Bay F: NATAL
M: ARD SILHOUETTE/LANDGRAF I
O: Brigitte JUNG, Joachim JUNG, Michael JUNG, Philip JUNG, Anette SCHMID
B: Messers G & H Newton & Dean-Wright
105XQ98
179.

472

HIPPO'S SAPPORO TRAK GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: PERECHLEST
M: BARCARDI/BLESK
O: Christoffer FORSBERG, Mike KLEENE
B: Gestüt Hellerholz
104PZ26
180.

377

HOEHENFLUG 3 TRAK GER 2013 Gelding Grey F: BONAPARTE 81
M: HERZFLIEDER/GIPSY KING
O: Antonia DÖLLNER
B: Döllner, Antonia
106WA77
181.

127

HORATA PZHK (M) POL 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata GARUS
B: SK Walewice Sp. z o.o.
106PT99
182.

520

HOT CUP VH SWB SWE 2009 Mare Bay F: BLUE HORS HOTLINE
M: CUPEA VH/CORRADO WL 919
O: Harabiargi AB, Aminda INGULFSON
B: VÄSTRA HOBY STUTERI AB (SWE)
104VP49
183.

120

HULDA HOLST GER 2015 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: URANDI/LORAN
O: Hans Joachim SCHREINER
B: Gerd Carstensen
107FM66
184.

110

IAGO AES BEL 2014 Gelding Bay F: LUSO XX
M: KARINA/LIGHTNING
O: Dirk SCHRADE
B:
107FL39
185.

239

ICARA KWPN POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: LUTECH A/S s.r.o.
B:
106US36
186.

1

ICARE DE KIBADO DSP (BRAND) GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: ICARE D’OLYMPE HN
M: PERLE/HERALDIK XX
O: Malin HANSEN - HOTOPP, Frode HOTOPP
B: Hansen-Hotopp, Malin
107BY68
187.

214

IDEAL DE LUZE GP HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: IBISCO XX
M: JADE II/CAMPIONE
O: Marie DÜKER
B: Böning, Jan-Gottfried
105WS29
188.

350

IDEALE COEUR DE LA LICORNE SBS BEL 2014 Mare Chestnut F: COEUR DE CACHAS
M: TARPEIA A LUCKY ONE/A LUCKY ONE
O: Adela SVOBODOVA
B: Marie Aline Vincke Helleputte
106XA78
189.

201

IMIRO VDH KWPN 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Mateusz PABIJANEK
B:
106XY15
190.

123

INFINITY 45 HOLST GER 2015 Mare Other F: IL DIVO XX
M: A-CABANA/CONELLO
O: Heike KIKUTH
B: Burkhard Seibel
107FO11
191.

334

INKI ES PATRONS CDE ESP 2011 Mare Bay F: INDRET DEL MASSET
M: NIKI TAME/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Ivan RODRIGA?EZ BAYON
B:
107DI61
192.

14

IRON MAIDEN DWB DEN 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aistis VITKAUSKAS
B: AISTIS VITKAUSKAS
107DA84
193.

141

ISCHIA 4 BAD-WÜ GER 2014 Mare Bay F: ICARE D’OLYMPE HN
M: GABELLA/GARDEZ
O: Bettina BRÜCKNER
B: Haupt- und Landgestüt Marbach
107EF69
194.

251

JACK BLACK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna WYZYKOWSKA
B: Andrzej Walicki
106WH93
195.

419

JADORE MOI DSP (BAVAR) GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: JUANITA/ASI
O: BG Jadore Moi, Sophie LEUBE
B: Freiherr von Schön, Hans
105CC73
196.

451

JARD PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CZUWAJ
M: JUCZNIA/CHEF SUPREME
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: SK Rzeczna
105JT77
197.

4

JASZA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Efekt
M: Jassa
O: Adam Szulc
B: .
198.

521

JOYSTICK SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Bay F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: FOR JOY SN/CARDENTO 933
O: Aminda INGULFSON
B: Louise Olsson & Bertil Frost
106PP23
199.

5

KADAR KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Grey F: DAKAR VDL
M: TILJA/HEMMINGWAY
O: Jan GREVE
B: H.Jansen
107FE05
200.

101

KALMA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Anna KALUZYNSKA
B: Mieczyslaw Czarny
106KE12
201.

257

KEEP THE FAITH ISH IRL 2009 Mare Bay F: CREEVAGH FERRO (EX SIEBE)
M: HILARYS LASS/MARK TWAIN
O: Cornelia ALDINGER, Dieter ALDINGER
B: Robert Jenkinson
105QY38
202.

321

KILCANDRA OCEAN POWER ISH IRL 2013 Male Chestnut F: BGS OCEAN VIEW
M: BONNIE DOLLY/BONNIE PRINCE
O: Brigitte JUNG, Joachim JUNG, Michael JUNG, Philip JUNG
B: Vincent Cousins
106IQ78
203.

11

KILNABOY MERMAID IRL 2015 Mare Grey F: MINISTREL BOUNCER
M: COTTON FOOT/TAMMOUZ
O: Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati
B:
107CZ48
204.

229

KILROY MBF KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: CONNECT
M: GINELLY MBF/QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF
O: Géraldine LASCHET, Hugo LASCHET
B: A.G.C. VERKERK
107FH05
205.

117

KIREA TRAK CZE 2014 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Sarka ORCTOVA
B:
107FP27
206.

115

KIRWAN SB TRAK GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: ZAUBERDEYK
M: KASOU/SHAVALOU
O: Valeria LITOVCHENKO
B:
106BG19
207.

144

KLON 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: LIMIT
M: KLEOPATRA/
O: Olga URBANIAK
B: Marian Wnuk
107GG27
208.

243

KSELION PZHK (SP) 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Beata RAPA
B: Malec Miroslaw
106WC75
209.

143

LAJKA II POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: W&W Sp. z o.o.
B: Henryk Podkowka
107GB75
210.

336

LANCIANO BWP BEL 2011 Mare Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: VANCOUVER D' AUVRAY/VANCOUVER D'AUVRAY
O: Degros
B: Erik Calle
105TN52
211.

519

LAPIROXX HB DSP (BAVAR) GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LAROXX
M: HAVANE DU GALETAY/NIGHT FEVER DU DON
O: CINCINNATI ANDREA
B: BERND HORBAUER
104ZL71
212.

265

LARA'S LITTLE LORETTA BRAND GER 2009 Mare Grey F: LEVISTO'S BIG BOY
M: HARMONIE/HERALDIK XX
O: Giensch, Manfred Dr.
B: Bernhard Pede
104PY12
213.

456

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
102RD43
214.

467

LAVENDEL SWB SWE 2005 Mare Bay F: LAVIRCO
M: ALEXINE (67)/ALPEN FURST
O: Jon Andersen
B: ANDERS CARLSSON (SWE)
103OO99
215.

2

LEGATO ŚLĄSKA POL 2012 ogier skarogniada/164 F: Bergen
M: Lorena
O: Tadeusz Andrys
B: SO Książ
216.

405

LEIPHEIMER VAN 'T VERAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: SOUTHERN QUEEN XX/SOUTH GALE XX
O: Joris De Brabander
B: JORIS en PETER DE BRABANDER - VAN DAMME
105PT53
217.

440

LET'S DANCE 73 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: LANCER II
M: STELLA VIII/CONTENDER
O: Loheit, Dörthe & Köhncke, Marina
B: KOEHNCKE HANNO, BADENDORF (GER)
103WU85
218.

402

LEXIKON 2 DSP (BRAND) GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LEVISTANO
M: PLAYBACK K/PABLO
O: Dr. Harald Ambros
B: Klaus-Peter Krone
105FU33
219.

455

LIBERTINA DSP (BRAND) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CON SHERRY
M: LIBRA (SP)/WEST (HANN)
O: Anna Manczak
B: SK Bielin
104SU43
220.

215

LIBERTY AND INDEPENDENCE OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: LICOTUS
M: NEA'S SPEZIAL II/CURACAO
O: Katharina FRAHM
B: Josef Kathmann
106LI50
221.

232

LILLYBELLE EA OS 2014 Mare Other F: DIARADO
M: LOTTI/LISSABON 29
O: Elisabeth AHN
B: Elisabeth Christina Ahn
106WP46
222.

21

LINZI CZEWB CZE 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslav ADAMEC
B:
107DX44
223.

275

LIONEL AWÖ AUT 2011 Gelding Bay F: LADINOS
M: NANCY/CELLEBRIO
O: Nina Sagmeister
B: Doris Sambeth
106OB08
224.

207

LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna WITASZEWSKA-KROL
B: Luke O'Connor
106HG00
225.

281

LITTLE PRINCESS GER 2014 Mare Bay F: KAMSIN
M: LITTLE WONDER/DESERT PRINCE XX
O: Andreas DIBOWSKI
B: M.&W. Lohmann
106XD46
226.

318

LOHENGRIN 90 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Other F: LARIMAR 7
M: NAIROBI III/PARCO XX
O: Dagmar HAYESSEN
B: Pochhammer, Gabriele
105VX74
227.

102

LOOK AT HER HOLST GER 2014 Mare Bay F: RISCALLASILLA
M: BAJANA I/LARIMAR 7
O: Sebastian Krol
B: Harring Wilhelm
106WG18
228.

401

LORIOT F BRAND GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: LEO VON FAELZ
M: KIM/KOLIBRI
O: Peter Pichler
B: Kai-Uwe Fricke
105ZY40
229.

119

LORTERO HOLST NED 2016 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: ULRIKE/QUINTERO
O: Merel BLOM
B: NAGEL BJOERN
107FR16
230.

16

LOTUS PALITA CZEWB CZE 2015 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Adela SVOBODOVA
B:
107CT32
231.

241

LOU DAYMEN OLD OS GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDOR S
M: CURIE/VIEGAARD'S COME BACK II
O: Anja MAUCHERT
B: Anja Mauchert
106XB37
232.

303

LOVE TO FLY HUN 2010 Gelding Grey F: 4985 AGROPOINT COSMOS
M: RUBINA G/PARKER
O: Margit Appelt
B: Pál Kacziba
106EP51
233.

436

LUCANIS HOLST GER 2010 Male Grey F: LUCIO SILLA XX
M: MILENA I/COROFINO 2
O: Jankowski, Beeke
B: Schwarz-Nissen, Ulrike, Gestüt an der Schlei
105DQ12
234.

459

LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LIMBUS
M: UNO/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: WITTMAACK HOLGER, LANGENHORN (GER)
104UU75
235.

234

LUCKY BON BINI BAD-WÜ GER 2013 Mare Other F: LICOSTO
M: SAINT EXPERIENCE/SANDRO HIT
O: Anna-Katharina VOGEL, Karin VOGEL
B: Erwin Feichtenbeiner
106HD10
236.

330

LUCKY TOUTCH DSP (BRAND) GER 2008 Gelding Black F: LEVISTO'S BIG BOY
M: NOBELLADY/NOBELTÄNZER
O: Schmeling, Leo von
B: Bernhard Pede
105AV46
237.

609

LUXOR B Polski Kon Szlachetny Pólkrwi POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: GRAND NASTER
M: LIMA
O: POCZTOWY SZYMON
B: POCZTOWY SZYMON
238.

2

MADAME D' ENGELBOURG Z ZANG BEL 2015 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: DIRWIES/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Madeleine BRUGMAN, Brugman Holding
B: Pfeifer F.
106ZD46
239.

409

MADOCK CZEWB CZE 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Rosulkova Darina
B:
105TX76
240.

212

MALAYSIA BEAT GER 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz SIKORSKI
B: Dirk von Mitzlaff
106ZK30
241.

382

MARIO GOMEZ TRAK DEN 2012 Male Black F: ASTON MARTIN
M: MASAI AA/KOH-I-NOOR
O: Lone ANDERSEN, Johnny N?rgaard S?RENSEN
B: Bolette J. Emde
106XF59
242.

255

MEQINI PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: QUIDAM'S HERO
M: MODELKA/CAVALLO
O: Stanislaw Choinski
B: Artur Dabrowski
105ML79
243.

340

MIC-MAC 9 HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: FARINA 622/FORREST XX
O: Anke GROTH, Hinrich GROTH
B: Hagemann, Jens
106DW57
244.

604

MICHEL SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Awans
M: Maja
O: Adam Szulc
B: .
245.

473

MIDAS SWB SWE 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: BELLAGIO (EX BLIKSEM)
M: AMIDA/FLYINGE AMIRAL
O: Marie HAWARD
B: Marie Haward
106AZ27
246.

137

MIGHTY MAN DSP (BRAND) 2015 Gelding Bay F: CONVOI
M: MIGHTY'S GIRL/
O: Karolina RODEK-MUSIAL
B: Detlef Hoppe
107FW69
247.

517

MIGHTY SPRING HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: LASIZ/LANDCLASSIC
O: Küst, Carsten & Jahncke, Heike
B: Bätje, Jörg
105ET13
248.

415

MILANA 23 BWBS GBR 2004 Mare Bay F: MEDOC
M: MORKA/FLEMMINGH
O: Esteban BENITEZ VALLE, José CA?EDO ANGOSO
B: Walker, V.
103RQ64
249.

15

MOLLEGARDENS KORONA DWB DEN 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aistis VITKAUSKAS
B: Lone Christiansen
107DA79
250.

129

MONARIO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Other F: ROMARIO
M: MONA JENILOU/TABAC BLOND
O: Marek WIRASZKA
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
107EK91
251.

457

MOONSHINE POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: FLY TO THE STARS
M: MADERA/IN CAMERA
O: Mikolaj Rey
B: Janusz Szweycer
105IQ30
252.

204

MOST WANTED MIMI HSH HUN 2011 Mare Chestnut F: 4941 MARKETPLACE XX
M: CALCUTTA (E.VALI)/3080 CALETTO I
O: Antje Aigner
B: Várda-Ker Kft.
106KT26
253.

502

MOUNTBATTON 2 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: MOUNT ETNA XX
M: WEIMAR/WOLKENSTEIN II
O: Harald Ambros
B: Dr. Hinrich Köhne
106LG97
254.

218

MYKENA DE HANN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: MONTE BELLINI
M: CALIMERA/CALIDO I
O: Johann VON DER DECKEN
B: von der Decken, Johann
107EN12
255.

258

NAPOLEON SL AWÖ AUT 2010 Gelding Bay F: NIMROD B
M: MIRANDA/LASANDRO
O: Robert Mandl
B: Manuela Fenz
105SA82
256.

247

NESTOR S PZHK (SP) 2014 Gelding Bay F: BLACK JACK
M: NISTRIA S/
O: Malgorzata POLANEK
B: Szurik Stanislaw
106WW16
257.

435

NEWELL HANN GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: NEWCOMER
M: FRH SERVE WELL/SHERLOCK HOLMES
O: Dieter ALDINGER, Nicolai ALDINGER, Beate HOHNFELDT
B: Beate Hohnfeldt
104NE78
258.

335

NIKKO BROWN 2009 Gelding Other F: RAKTI
M: OUR NICKERS/ALI ROYAL
O: Cordula ZANTOP, Martin ZANTOP
B:
104TR00
259.

12

NIXON LIPICAN POL 2007 wałach siwa/153 F: PLUTO
M: NEAPOLITANO
O: STAJNIA BORUJA KOŚCIELNA
B: STAJNIA BORUJA KOŚCIELNA
260.

316

NZB CASCADE ISH IRL 2004 Male Bay F: CASCALETTO ST GHYVAN Z
M: MARGE/ST GHYVAN
O: berardini maria pia
B:
103HB56
261.

501

OKLAHOMA 2 TRAK AUT 2010 Mare Bay F: SIXTUS
M: OSTERFREUDE V/DONAUMONARCH
O: Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati & Nico Hauf
B: Harald Riedl
105BS04
262.

270

ON DUTY GER 2013 Mare Other F: THE BREAS MY MOBILITY
M: O-ALAHILTI/
O: Tamara ACKLIN
B: Bossen Nina
106ZX62
263.

206

ORIESKA PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Mare Bay F: KONIG SOBIESKI
M: ORIOLA/CABROL AMICOR
O: Anna WOJCIK-PRUSZYNSKA
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105JJ00
264.

373

ORIGI BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: INDOCTRO
M: ESPADA WONDERLAND/DARCO
O: Johan VANKERSSCHAEVER
B: Jurgen Vankersschaever
106VZ84
265.

602

PARDUC LIPICAN POL 2007 wałach siwa/153 F: PLUTO XXIV
M: NEAPOLITANO
O: STAJNIA BORUJA KOŚCIELNA
B: STAJNIA BORUJA KOŚCIELNA
266.

429

PASADENA 217 WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: PRIMEUR'S AS
M: L'AMERICANE XX/KAMIROS II XX
O: Schnaufer, Josephine & Annette
B: Beisenkötter, Angelika
103VD30
267.

103

PEREZ PZHK (M) POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: BERLIN BEJ
M: PALESTRA/MODERN
O: Katarzyna WITASZEWSKA-KROL
B: Roman Miedziak
106HG01
268.

354

PK INDIAN SUMMER HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: IBISCO XX
M: THYRA III/DOLANY
O: Kristina Felicitas KUTTER
B: Ruesch, Anke
105OV27
269.

601

PORTOS SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/165 F: Bułat
M: Panama
O: Tadeusz Andrys
B: Tadeusz Andrys
270.

361

POSTMAN PAT OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal KNAP
B: Ulrike Sybrecht
106CB76
271.

355

POWER SUPREME ISH IRL 2013 Mare Bay F: SUPERIOR PREMIUM
M: BING POWER/TOMGAR POWER CREST
O: Jutta SPETHMANN
B: Bryan Maguire
106MH54
272.

114

PRIMAVERA OLDBG 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PRINZENADEL
M: GRANSTINA/ZATINUS
O: Piotr KASAK
B:
107FL27
273.

534

PRINCESS PANCAKE WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: PIK LABIONICS
M: KLEEGIRL XX/GRAUER WICHT
O: Kaup, Juliana
B: Unkenholz, Robert
104IG03
274.

280

PROMISING PETE TSF TRAK GER 2014 Gelding Other F: HIRTENTANZ 2
M: PRANGENAU/HYALIT
O: Deutsches Olympiade-Komitee für Reiterei e.V., Judith DUETEMEYER, Michael DUETEMEYER
B: Dr. Hans-Peter Karp
106WP92
275.

482

QUATTRINO SWB SWE 2005 Mare Bay F: FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958
M: MEGAHERTZ/GUIDO (GUDO)
O: Jonna Britse
B: Eskil Assarsson
105BN15
276.

515

QUIDDITCH K HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: QUIWI DREAM
M: AMSTERDAM/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Bodil IPSEN
B: Miriam Kühl
106HF09
277.

514

QUILATE 32 53 AECCAÁ ESP 2009 Stallion Grey F: QUATAR DE PLAPE
M: HECENDOSA 27,45%/
O: YEGUADA ALMENARA ALTA C.B
B:
104QH90
278.

245

QUINTESENCE RED WINE OS 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal NOWACKI
B: Malgorzata I Tomasz Siergiej
106AQ14
279.

462

QUINTUS 134 DSP (BRAND) GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERMAN (BRAND)
M: HARMONIE (DSP)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Michal Knap
B: Bernhard Pede
105DZ61
280.

106

QUINTUS JUNIOR HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: NANETT I/COROFINO 2
O: Anna PAZDZIORA
B: Guenther Fielmann
106YP84
281.

468

QUITE SURVIVOR SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Bay F: FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958
M: FLICKAN/LABRADOR
O: Anette BERG, Mathilda BERG
B: ANETTE BERG & SARA PERSSON, FÄRLÖV (SWE)
103TQ13
282.

274

RABATA PZHK (SP) 2014 Mare Bay F: CORIANOS ASS
M: ROBERTINA/
O: Anetta LEKOWSKA
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
107GA23
283.

363

RARASHEK DSP (BAVAR) GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
104YN63
284.

433

READY TO GO W WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: WEINGOLD GD/WEINBERG
O: Hubert HERMESMEYER
B: Winterscheid, Jörg
106AN29
285.

362

RED DREAM PRINCES BAVAR 2012 Mare Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: RONJA/RITUAL
O: Ludwig GILLMAIER
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
105XO43
286.

149

ROCK ME BABY OLD OLDBG GER 2014 Mare Other F: ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
M: SANDIRA/SAN AMOUR I
O: Hanna KNÜPPEL
B: DE 433330201114
106SE04
287.

607

ROMANS ŚLĄSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/164 F: Ramzes
M: Dafne
O: OŚRODEK HODOWLI ZARODOWEJ W KAMIEŃCU ZĄBKOWICKIM SP. Z O.O.
B: Karolina Króżel
288.

16

ROMANTYK ŚLĄSKA POL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Nomen
M: Aria
O: OŚRODEK HODOWLI ZARODOWEJ W KAMIEŃCU ZĄBKOWICKIM Sp.z o.o.
B: OŚRODEK HODOWLI ZARODOWEJ W KAMIEŃCU ZĄBKOWICKIM Sp.z o.o.
289.

529

ROMEO 809 WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: SALVIRCA/LAVIRCO
O: Acklin Tamara
B: Erich Heeren
105TQ91
290.

18

RONALDO ŚLĄSKA POL 2013 ogier skarogniada/162 F: ALGIER
M: ROLKA
O: MARCIN JĘŚKOWIAK
B: MARCIN BARANEK
291.

224

ROSALIE OLDBG AUT 2008 Mare Bay F: RUSH HOUR (ZW)
M: CANTATE (OLDBG)/CASSIUS CLAY (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B: Dr. Manfred Meixner
104KJ35
292.

111

RUSTY 418 HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CONNOR 48
M: /
O: Angela REUMANN
B: Lothar Steuer
107FL35
293.

378

SACRAMENTO PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: SPARTAKUS
M: SISI/EVER FOR PLEASURE
O: Maja WYSZKOWSKA
B: Remigiusz Makowski
106MK44
294.

403

SACRE' COEUR OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: QUINTA/QUATTRO B
O: Robert Mandl
B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
105DH57
295.

425

SAP HALE BOB OLD OLDBG GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: HELIKON XX
M: GOLDIGE/NOBLE CHAMPION
O: Ingrid KLIMKE
B: LUECK, DR. MED ROLF (GER)
102XY47
296.

145

SARTRE TAF DEN 2011 Gelding Bay F: HOLSTEINS DELIKAT
M: SELINA III/HOHENSTEIN 4
O: Ebbe Eide ANDERSEN
B: Ebbe Eide Andersen
106ZY26
297.

372

SCRABBLE OLD OS GER 2011 Gelding Black F: STRAVIATY
M: LUVI COLINA/COLANDER 2
O: Ingrid KLIMKE
B: Stolle, Hubertus
105PM85
298.

530

SECRET IV HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: SATISFACTION FRH
M: ESCADA/EARL
O: Sax Beat
B: JOHANN BURFEIND
104HI88
299.

531

SEIGNEUR MEDICOTT WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: SEIGNEUR D'ALLERAY XX
M: GINA XIII/FINLEY-M
O: M/S EMBASSY PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT PVT LTD
B: Bogner, Michael
103UA93
300.

452

SENIOR PZHK (SP) POL 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: RYTM HANN
M: SEGOWIA SP/GENIUS HANN
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102YF73
301.

446

SHANACLOUGH CONTADORA AES IRL 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTADOR
M: SHANACLOUGH DIAMOND QUEEN/COVERS DIAMOND BOY
O: Shodo SATO
B: Ann Glynn
105HE88
302.

219

SHEELA HANN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: ZISKA/ZEUS
O: Dirk SCHRADE
B: Bernd Heye
106YJ28
303.

511

SHJABRINA DEN 2006 Mare Bay F: BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ
M: SHJA-NIRAK/BLUE HORS HERTUG
O: MIA HASTRUP
B:
104DD17
304.

10

SHOW BUSINESS GER 2015 Gelding Other F: SCYRIS XX
M: SHANIA/SUNLIGHT
O: Nico HAUF, Katrin KHODDAM - HAZRATI
B: Diedrich Fick
107CZ47
305.

410

SHUTTERFLYKE NRPS NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: ZARAMBA/BMC KIGALI
O: Svobodova Adela
B: S.BIJZITTER & MW M.J. ROOS-KERKHOF, DONKERBROEK
105QE71
306.

8

SILVER TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: KLASYK
M: SEILA ARON
O: POCZTOWY SZYMON
B: POCZTOWY SZYMON
307.

353

SIMON CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Diana LOCHMANOVA
B:
106IL82
308.

518

SINGAPURE PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME (KWPN)
M: SIMONE (KWPN)/CORLAND
O: Gestüt Im Engels/Annette Schnaufer & Josephine Schnaufer
B: Antoni Dahlke
105DC34
309.

107

SOPLICA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA
M: SKADENA/DENARD
O: Agnieszka KURZYNSKA
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
106WG62
310.

420

STALLIWA T RHEIN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: GGN STAUFFENBERG
M: WALLY BRAND/CARTIER
O: Etzel, Felix
B: Friedhelm Tillmann
105PK33
311.

414

STENVAENGE POLISE DWB DEN 2009 Mare Bay F: BACCARAT XX
M: STENVAENGE POULA/VOLTAIRE
O: Mrs. Helga S?dergren
B: HELGA SOEDERGREN, KETTINGE (DEN)
104VZ47
312.

461

STERNTALER 67 HANN 2010 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO
M: NATEFKA/NATIELLO XX
O: Michal Knap
B: Heinz Meier
105ML17
313.

142

STRAWANZER BAVAR GER 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: DESIRAO XX
M: MANDELA/PERSSON
O: Kathleen DAUERT
B: Miriam Bray
107BP83
314.

124

SUMAS FOR KEEPS ISH IRL 2012 Mare Bay F: ROMEO 817
M: SUMA LEGACY/HOROS XX
O: Cornelia ALDINGER, Dieter ALDINGER
B:
106LU09
315.

319

SUNNY GIRL MECKL GER 2010 Mare Bay F: SAVERIO
M: ROSANNA/ROSARIO 37
O: Joswig, Enna
B: Voß, Mirko
105OE07
316.

311

SUNNYVALE LASS ISH IRL 2011 Mare Bay F: LANCELOT
M: CLONKETT LADY/TANNENHOFS CARMELITO S
O: Makoto TAKAHASHI
B:
106JX21
317.

526

SUTTOGO GEORG HSH HUN 2009 Male Bay F: GIORGIO
M: PERFEKT/NOTORIUS
O: Fabio FANI CIOTTI
B:
105IB70
318.

308

SZENILA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: CARRY SON
M: SOJA/MANGAN
O: Katarzyna ROZBIEWSKA
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106PK53
319.

6

TANOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Barros
M: Tamiza
O: Adam Szulc
B: .
320.

475

TECHNO SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: HIP HOP
M: TATTI/ZWIFT 690
O: Sophia ERICSSON
B: LENA VIKMAN (SWE)
104XJ64
321.

444

TEMPESTA DE LA FOLGORE MIPAAF ITA 2012 Mare Bay F: LAKOTA
M: ZAIRAA/NEONELI
O: LAI ANGELO
B: LAI ANGELO
105YM05
322.

312

TEREZKA CZEWB CZE 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Martin KADLEC
B:
106UC60
323.

118

THE BLACK SWAN HANN GER 2016 Gelding Black F: DANTE WELTINO OLD
M: SUNSHINE/SWAROVSKI
O: Merel BLOM
B: OLAF AXEL STANKE
107FR02
324.

434

TIMMO HOLST DEN 2010 Gelding Grey F: TIMOLINO
M: WINDGOLD/CARLOS DZ
O: Jutta SPETHMANN, Michael SPETHMANN
B: Ole Lehmann
105UC47
325.

349

TIMUR CZEWB CZE 2013 Gelding Bay F: TIZNIT
M: RIVA RIVA/ROCK'N ROLL
O: Stanislava ABIKOVA
B:
106WN21
326.

343

TOP JOB'S JALISCO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA
M: AJKA/
O: Top Job Zeitarbeit GmbH
B: Wojciech, Zdebel
105TH33
327.

208

TORES P PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: RON WILLIAM
M: TAMIRA-P/CORLEONE Z
O: Roman Sysak
B: Bogdan Parkitny
105GY33
328.

259

TREDSTEP OUTLAW ISH IRL 2013 Mare Other F: LIVELLO
M: LIMBUS/
O: Alanna DOHERTY
B: Merja Sumiloff
106ZG76
329.

244

TRIK CZEWB CZE 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof CZUCHAJ
B:
106BT71
330.

509

TRNKA-RUF CZEWB CZE 2012 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: TUNDRA (AMON - 48)/AMON
O: VET CARE FOR HORSES, s.r.o. - Adéla Svobodová
B: Karel Ruzicka, jr.
105ZT79
331.

146

TROY BRAND GER 2012 Gelding Black F: TIPSY'S PET XX
M: NOBELLADY/NOBELTAENZER
O: Finn VON SCHMELING, Phillip VON SCHMELING
B: Pede, Bernhard
106AJ42
332.

447

TULLYORAN CRUISE JRA ISH IRL 2008 Mare Bay F: VRIEND
M: TULLYORAN/BAHRAIN CRUISE
O: JAPAN EQUESTRIAN FEDERATION
B: PATRICK WALPOLE
104NK10
333.

364

TURIN CZEWB CZE 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Pavel BREZINA
B:
106WB96
334.

238

UCELLA 6 HANN GER 2011 Mare Other F: UCCELLO
M: FABIENNE/FABRIANO
O: Knut DÜE, Anna VON BEAUVAIS
B: Knut Düe
106BL73
335.

104

UDINE PZHK (SP) 2013 Gelding Bay F: BOLSHOI
M: ULINELA/
O: Piotr RYCHLIK
B:
106ZH68
336.

320

UPSALA 30 OLDBG GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: UPTOWN
M: ROMY/RUBIN ROYAL OLD
O: Enna JOSWIG
B: Andreas Schwarz
106KB23
337.

307

UTRERA AA 35 1 AECCAÁ ESP 2013 Mare Grey F: VELOCE DE FAVI
M: HACENDOSA 27 45/
O: José CA?EDO ANGOSO
B: YEGUADA ALMENARA ALTA CB
106NA72
338.

427

VALENTINE FRH HANN GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: VALENTINO
M: VIENNA/VARUS
O: Kikuth, Heike
B: Paulus, Martina
103UY86
339.

404

VAN HELSING P BRAND GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: CARISMA P/CARISMO
O: Harald Siegl
B: Pfitzmann Gbr
105RV82
340.

322

VAN HERA P OS GER 2014 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: HERA/HERALDIK XX
O: Ingrid KLIMKE, Pietscher GbR
B: Pietscher GbR
106XK41
341.

314

VELINA W OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CLINTON II
M: VRONIE/SEVILLANO XX
O: Valéria Mária HEIKKILÄ
B: Jan-Gert Willms
106BF94
342.

439

VIAMANT DU MATZ SF FRA 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: HERALINA/VOLTIGEUR LE MALIN
O: Croy, Nikolaus Prinz von
B: M. ROGER SEVETTE, FEGREAC (FRA)
104TQ35
343.

376

VICK DU GISORS JRA SF FRA 2009 Gelding Other F: L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: QUASSY DU GISORS/HYM D'ISIGNY*LASSERGUT
O: JAPAN EQUESTRIAN FEDERATION
B:
105EA06
344.

222

VICTORIA HANN GER 2013 Mare Black F: VISCOUNT 22
M: COSMOPOLITON/CALYPSO II
O: Clemens ARLINGHAUS, Petra LERSCH-ARLINGHAUS
B: Klaus Storbeck
106WH57
345.

13

VINETTO 3 HANN GER 2015 Gelding Black F: VISCOUNT 22
M: ECLAIRE/ESCUDO 19
O: Christina PETERSEN
B: Walter Robert
107FM44
346.

418

WAITANGI AMAZON NZL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Mr.HARALD LINK
B:
105TK11
347.

240

WATERLOO PZHK (SP) 2011 Male Chestnut F: COROFINO A
M: 616009640005193/
O: Paula MANCZAK
B: Grabowski Mariusz
107EU61
348.

4

WATERMILL WEDGWOOD OLDBG GBR 2015 Stallion Other F:
M: /
O: Jan GREVE, Anneke VELLEKOOP
B: Woodlander Stud Sulby Hall Farm, Lynne Crowden
106VR42
349.

109

WHISKY PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F: CARTER
M: WULA/HEMMINGWAY
O: W Cuglach s.c.
B: Wojciech Szeszycki
106ZK21
350.

344

WILBUR LARCH HANN GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: WATER DANCE XX
M: AIMEE 83/AUGUSTINUS XX
O: Event Horses GmbH & Co.KG
B: Kienz, Oliver
106VZ24
351.

122

ZAM F SWB SWE 2014 Male Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: ZAMORA/EPHEBE FOR EVER
O: H?kansson Häst AB
B: Eva Gudmundsson
106UN41
352.

469

ZLATAN KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: LABOR'S VDL INDORADO
M: MARELLA/HAARLEM
O: Marie Carlerbäck
B: J. DE BOER, NIJEBERKOOP (NED)
102YR61
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Aldinger Nicolai
286
89
1100
SUM:
1475.00
Algotsson Ostholt Sara
5500
SUM:
5500.00
Ambros Harald
4500
SUM:
4500.00
Auffarth Sandra
45000
SUM:
45000.00
Benitez Valle Esteban
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Blom Merel
2200
SUM:
2200.00
Busacker Greta
1900
SUM:
1900.00
Dibowski Andreas
18000
286
56
3000
SUM:
21342.00
Etzel Felix
2900
SUM:
2900.00
Forsberg Christoffer
3500
800
SUM:
4300.00
Freskgard Anna
286
SUM:
286.00
Gillmaier Julia
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Grandis Pietro
89
SUM:
89.00
Grüllich Henna Friederike
900
SUM:
900.00
Held Lisa
89
SUM:
89.00
Ingulfson Aminda
6250
2500
SUM:
8750.00
Jahncke Heike
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Jankowski Beeke
56
SUM:
56.00
Joswig Enna
89
SUM:
89.00
Jung Michael
100000
70000
6000
SUM:
176000.00
Kiempa Mateusz
7500
SUM:
7500.00
Kleniuk Mariusz
56
SUM:
56.00
Klimke Ingrid
89
SUM:
89.00
Knüppel Hanna
4800
SUM:
4800.00
Krueger Lara
56
SUM:
56.00
Krüger Marco
56
SUM:
56.00
Leube Sophie
286
SUM:
286.00
Livio Maxime
30000
SUM:
30000.00
Lux Sven
89
SUM:
89.00
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
56
SUM:
56.00
Marzahl Nadine
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Matthias Jan
800
56
SUM:
856.00
Mauchert Linn Sophie
56
SUM:
56.00
Mirza Fouaad
5000
3750
SUM:
8750.00
Oiwa Yoshiaki
6500
SUM:
6500.00
Ostholt Andreas
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Palmgren Lotte
3800
600
SUM:
4400.00
Pitakanonda Weerapat
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Prihoda Jr Miloslav
500
SUM:
500.00
Rasmussen Casper
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Robine Jerome
286
SUM:
286.00
Romeike Louise
1500
1600
SUM:
3100.00
Saiagh Mina
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Samran Korntawat
900
SUM:
900.00
Sato Kenki
286
SUM:
286.00
Schnaufer-Völkel Josephine
1900
89
SUM:
1989.00
Schrade Dirk
1700
SUM:
1700.00
Slazak Karolina
500
SUM:
500.00
Spisak Pawel
10000
600
SUM:
10600.00
Thomsen Peter
89
3600
SUM:
3689.00
Vogel Anna-Katharina
56
SUM:
56.00
Vogg Felix
8500
SUM:
8500.00
Von Baath Antonia
700
SUM:
700.00
Warszawski Pawel
286
2500
SUM:
2786.00
Weidtmann Rike Marie
89
SUM:
89.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abik Jaroslav
MADOCK (409)
2021-05-30
52
2021-05-27
36
2021-05-28
59
2021-05-29
62
2021-05-30
TIMUR (349)
2021-05-30
36
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
65
2021-05-29
48
Acklin Tamara
2021-05-30
21
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
25
2021-05-29
ON DUTY (270)
2021-05-30
34
2021-05-27
27
2021-05-28
35
Adamcova Gabriela
LINZI (21)
2021-05-30
9
2021-05-27
9
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-30
Adnervik Henrik
EMPERO (466)
2021-05-30
57
2021-05-27
51
2021-05-28
77
2021-05-29
45
2021-05-30
AMERA (121)
2021-05-30
39
2021-05-28
36
2021-05-29
35
ZAM F (122)
2021-05-30
42
2021-05-28
17
2021-05-29
43
Aigner Antje
2021-05-30
58
2021-05-27
40
2021-05-28
50
Aldinger Nicolai
TIMMO (434)
2021-05-30
29
2021-05-27
42
2021-05-28
66
2021-05-29
30
2021-05-30
NEWELL (435)
2021-05-30
16
286
2021-05-27
23
2021-05-28
38
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
14
89
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
31
2021-05-29
38
2021-05-30
30
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
33
2021-05-29
54
2021-05-30
5
1100
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
7
Algotsson Linda
FAIR SPOT (483)
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
13
2021-05-28
20
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
28
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
46
2021-05-29
26
Algotsson Ostholt Sara
CHICUELO (481)
2021-05-30
10
5500
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
21
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-30
Ambros Harald
LEXIKON 2 (402)
2021-05-30
11
4500
2021-05-27
14
2021-05-28
21
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
11
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
13
2021-05-29
Andersen Alice
LAVENDEL (467)
2021-05-30
47
2021-05-27
38
2021-05-28
61
2021-05-29
49
2021-05-30
Appelt Margit
2021-05-30
43
2021-05-27
13
2021-05-28
57
2021-05-29
53
2021-05-30
48
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
49
2021-05-29
67
Auffarth Sandra
2021-05-30
22
2021-05-27
16
2021-05-28
25
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
3
45000
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
16
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-30
Baran Antoni
EPIKUR (211)
2021-05-30
49
2021-05-27
56
2021-05-28
68
Benitez Valle Esteban
MILANA 23 (415)
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
52
2021-05-28
78
2021-05-29
47
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
33
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
35
2021-05-29
43
ESCARA GP (205)
2021-05-30
3
2000
2021-05-27
2
2021-05-28
3
Berg Hanna
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
56
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
54
2021-05-27
24
2021-05-28
32
HEBE POOH (268)
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
70
Blom Merel
2021-05-30
31
2021-05-27
40
2021-05-28
64
2021-05-29
41
2021-05-30
DENIM (6)
2021-05-30
2
2200
2021-05-27
3
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2
2021-05-28
2
2021-05-29
3
LORTERO (119)
2021-05-30
4
2021-05-28
4
2021-05-29
4
Bölting Vanessa
CARLSON B (432)
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
39
2021-05-28
62
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
45
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
32
2021-05-29
52
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
64
2021-05-27
7
2021-05-28
11
Borkowska Zuzanna
GRACJA (139)
2021-05-30
19
2021-05-28
32
2021-05-29
21
Brezina Pavel
CONA CIA (411)
2021-05-30
41
2021-05-27
35
2021-05-28
54
2021-05-29
39
2021-05-30
TURIN (364)
2021-05-30
21
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
51
2021-05-29
30
Britse Jonna
QUATTRINO (482)
2021-05-30
55
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
18
2021-05-29
60
2021-05-30
Busacker Greta
2021-05-30
5
1900
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
3
2021-05-29
2
Carlerbäck Viktoria
ZLATAN (469)
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
25
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
29
2021-05-28
44
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Cejudo Caro Antonio
DUQUE HSM (513)
2021-05-30
15
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
9
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
63
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
70
2021-05-29
60
Charpin Mikolaj
DANCE BOY (358)
2021-05-30
59
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
29
2021-05-29
69
Chavatanont Arinadtha
2021-05-30
26
2021-05-27
40
2021-05-28
64
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-30
Cincinnati Andrea
2021-05-30
44
2021-05-27
33
2021-05-28
52
2021-05-29
53
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
27
2021-05-29
Cisarova Adela
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
69
2021-05-29
64
2021-05-30
53
2021-05-27
49
2021-05-28
60
AMANA (277)
2021-05-30
40
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
69
Cybulska Malgorzata
CHENARO 2 (464)
2021-05-30
51
2021-05-27
5
2021-05-28
7
2021-05-29
64
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
8
Czuchaj Nikolina
TRIK (244)
2021-05-30
52
2021-05-27
39
2021-05-28
48
De Liedekerke - Meier Lara
2021-05-30
30
2021-05-27
31
2021-05-28
49
2021-05-29
35
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
4
2021-05-29
ORIGI (373)
2021-05-30
34
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
30
2021-05-29
18
Degros Hendrik
COUNTRIE (503)
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
26
2021-05-29
COOLJA (228)
2021-05-30
38
2021-05-27
29
2021-05-28
39
Dibowski Andreas
2021-05-30
5
18000
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
17
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-30
BRENNUS (438)
2021-05-30
20
286
2021-05-27
21
2021-05-28
33
2021-05-29
24
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
15
56
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
38
2021-05-30
1
3000
2021-05-27
5
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-30
Doherty Alanna
2021-05-30
26
2021-05-27
37
2021-05-28
47
Donckers Karin
2021-05-30
35
2021-05-27
18
2021-05-28
28
2021-05-29
44
2021-05-30
CUNTA Z (504)
2021-05-30
14
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
22
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
23
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
18
Dubowska Nina
BURZAN (113)
2021-05-30
41
2021-05-28
44
2021-05-29
42
Düker Marie
2021-05-30
32
2021-05-27
48
2021-05-28
58
Dunst Daniel
LORIOT F (401)
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
48
2021-05-29
63
2021-05-30
23
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
48
2021-05-29
28
Durka Joanna
DAMASZEK (225)
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
51
2021-05-28
63
Dziak- Gierlicz Marta
COSTANZA (246)
2021-05-30
25
2021-05-27
31
2021-05-28
41
Etzel Felix
2021-05-30
25
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
46
2021-05-29
33
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2
2900
2021-05-27
1
2021-05-28
3
Falkowska Ewelina
2021-05-30
22
2021-05-28
28
2021-05-29
28
Fani Ciotti Fabio
2021-05-30
13
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
24
2021-05-29
Forsberg Christoffer
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
51
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
12
3500
2021-05-27
24
2021-05-28
39
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-30
MIDAS (473)
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
54
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
5
800
2021-05-27
1
2021-05-29
2
2021-05-30
KADAR (5)
2021-05-30
7
2021-05-27
6
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-30
Frahm Katharina
2021-05-30
24
2021-05-27
6
2021-05-28
9
Freskgard Anna
2021-05-30
50
2021-05-27
47
2021-05-28
73
2021-05-29
50
2021-05-30
TECHNO (475)
2021-05-30
19
286
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
34
2021-05-29
27
2021-05-30
Füntmann Marie
2021-05-30
30
2021-05-27
40
2021-05-28
50
Gillmaier Julia
2021-05-30
6
1500
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
19
2021-05-29
9
RARASHEK (363)
2021-05-30
31
2021-05-27
12
2021-05-28
54
2021-05-29
35
Grandis Pietro
GO FOR S (445)
2021-05-30
54
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
58
2021-05-29
59
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
13
89
2021-05-27
7
2021-05-28
26
2021-05-29
31
Grüllich Henna Friederike
ELTON VDR (233)
2021-05-30
6
900
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
1
Hansen - Hotopp Malin
2021-05-30
20
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
20
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
14
2021-05-27
10
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
33
2021-05-28
19
2021-05-29
37
Hastrup Mia
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
14
2021-05-29
SHJABRINA (511)
2021-05-30
17
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
12
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
42
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
9
2021-05-29
50
Haugen Marthe Hagen
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
20
2021-05-28
73
2021-05-29
73
Hayessen Johannes
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
11
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
42
2021-05-29
46
Held Lisa
CHARIS E (338)
2021-05-30
18
89
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
26
2021-05-29
32
Hermoso Farras Albert
2021-05-30
16
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
17
2021-05-29
Hycki Michal
MOONSHINE (457)
2021-05-30
49
2021-05-27
48
2021-05-28
74
2021-05-29
43
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
7
Ingulfson Aminda
2021-05-30
1
6250
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
6
2021-05-29
JOYSTICK (521)
2021-05-30
4
2500
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
15
2021-05-29
Jahncke Heike
2021-05-30
8
1200
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
21
2021-05-29
Jankowski Beeke
LUCANIS (436)
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
45
2021-05-28
71
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
23
2021-05-29
47
2021-05-30
11
56
2021-05-27
14
2021-05-28
21
ISCHIA 4 (141)
2021-05-30
11
2021-05-28
34
2021-05-29
11
Jonsson Niklas
CARTER (477)
2021-05-30
48
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
63
2021-05-29
54
2021-05-30
Joswig Enna
2021-05-30
19
89
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
28
2021-05-29
33
Jung Michael
2021-05-30
1
100000
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
3
2021-05-29
2
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2
70000
2021-05-27
4
2021-05-28
5
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
37
2021-05-27
10
2021-05-28
14
2021-05-29
57
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
1
6000
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
2
2021-05-29
1
Kadlecova Michaela
TEREZKA (312)
2021-05-30
54
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
72
2021-05-29
72
Kahr Victoria Suzette
2021-05-30
62
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
59
2021-05-29
65
SARTRE (145)
2021-05-30
29
2021-05-28
6
2021-05-29
40
Kaizinger Balázs
CLOVER 15 (443)
2021-05-30
40
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
67
2021-05-29
48
2021-05-30
Kaminski Jan
JARD (451)
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
37
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
SENIOR (452)
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
31
2021-05-28
49
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Kamirova Barbora
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
24
2021-05-29
14
Kasak Kalina
PRIMAVERA (114)
2021-05-30
10
2021-05-28
32
2021-05-29
10
Kaup Juliana
2021-05-30
19
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
28
2021-05-29
Khoddam - Hazrati Katrin
2021-05-30
9
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
23
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
57
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
51
2021-05-29
58
2021-05-30
11
2021-05-27
16
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
13
2021-05-27
13
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-30
Kiempa Mateusz
LIBERTINA (455)
2021-05-30
8
7500
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
6
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2
2021-05-30
34
2021-05-27
8
2021-05-28
12
2021-05-29
34
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
11
Kleniuk Mariusz
GEISHA (453)
2021-05-30
53
2021-05-27
50
2021-05-28
76
2021-05-29
51
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
9
2021-05-30
19
56
2021-05-27
19
2021-05-28
26
Klimczak Wiktoria
ROSALIE (224)
2021-05-30
44
2021-05-27
33
2021-05-28
43
Klimke Ingrid
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
16
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
11
89
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
5
2021-05-29
10
CASCAMARA (323)
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
2
2021-05-28
6
2021-05-29
12
Knap Michal
2021-05-30
52
2021-05-27
9
2021-05-28
41
2021-05-29
70
Knap Wiktoria
2021-05-30
33
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
56
2021-05-29
32
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
5
2021-05-30
36
2021-05-27
24
2021-05-28
39
2021-05-29
42
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
10
Knüppel Hanna
2021-05-30
2
4800
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
3
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-30
8
2021-05-28
10
2021-05-29
13
Knüppel Tabea
2021-05-30
25
2021-05-28
12
2021-05-29
32
Kobiernik Daria
CHODOW (250)
2021-05-30
62
2021-05-27
22
2021-05-28
30
HICORA (148)
2021-05-30
6
2021-05-28
16
2021-05-29
7
Kopka-Sikorska Agnieszka
BAZYLIA (213)
2021-05-30
60
2021-05-27
45
2021-05-28
54
Koprivova Ulrika
ICARA (239)
2021-05-30
27
2021-05-27
21
2021-05-28
29
Korycka Malgorzata
2021-05-30
21
2021-05-27
15
2021-05-28
24
2021-05-29
22
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
4
Krasnodebska Klara
CONTINA (252)
2021-05-30
65
2021-05-27
54
2021-05-28
66
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
41
2021-05-29
24
Krol Weronika
2021-05-30
42
2021-05-27
9
2021-05-28
14
2021-05-30
20
2021-05-28
22
2021-05-29
22
PEREZ (103)
2021-05-30
31
2021-05-28
45
2021-05-29
41
Krueger Lara
2021-05-30
37
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
42
2021-05-29
62
2021-05-30
18
56
2021-05-27
18
2021-05-28
25
Krüger Marco
2021-05-30
16
56
2021-05-27
31
2021-05-28
41
Kupczyk Amelia
ORIESKA (206)
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
47
2021-05-28
57
Kurzynska Lena
SOPLICA (107)
2021-05-30
27
2021-05-28
42
2021-05-29
36
Laber Verena
2021-05-30
49
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
12
2021-05-29
34
Laschet Hugo
2021-05-30
39
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
46
2021-05-29
46
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
61
2021-05-27
55
2021-05-28
67
Lehmann Meghann-Viktoria
2021-05-30
57
2021-05-27
58
2021-05-28
73
Lekowska Zofia
RABATA (274)
2021-05-30
55
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
62
Lesch Elmar
2021-05-30
24
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
22
2021-05-29
13
Leube Sophie
2021-05-30
14
286
2021-05-27
7
2021-05-28
11
2021-05-29
16
2021-05-30
Liang Ruiji
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
18
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
18
2021-05-29
Lindberg Axel
2021-05-30
31
2021-05-27
23
2021-05-28
31
CASCADA (262)
2021-05-30
21
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
28
Litovchenko Valeria
KIRWAN SB (115)
2021-05-30
16
2021-05-28
8
2021-05-29
18
Livio Maxime
2021-05-30
4
30000
2021-05-27
9
2021-05-28
13
2021-05-29
5
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
23
2021-05-29
Lochmanova Diana
SIMON (353)
2021-05-30
45
2021-05-27
19
2021-05-28
71
2021-05-29
71
Loge Laura
2021-05-30
10
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
5
2021-05-29
Lux Sven
2021-05-30
12
89
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
49
2021-05-29
29
MYKENA DE (218)
2021-05-30
29
2021-05-27
43
2021-05-28
53
Maczynska Dominika
AVENIDO (130)
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
26
2021-05-29
Maggi Beatrice
2021-05-30
55
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
66
2021-05-29
68
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
2021-05-30
17
56
2021-05-27
15
2021-05-28
22
DASSILIA (135)
2021-05-30
18
2021-05-28
24
2021-05-29
20
Mandl Robert
2021-05-30
32
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
9
2021-05-29
40
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
41
2021-05-27
16
2021-05-28
22
Marzahl Nadine
2021-05-30
13
3000
2021-05-27
28
2021-05-28
43
2021-05-29
25
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
24
2021-05-28
26
2021-05-29
31
Matthias Jan
2021-05-30
10
800
2021-05-27
4
2021-05-28
14
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-30
13
56
2021-05-27
4
2021-05-28
8
Mauchert Linn Sophie
2021-05-30
14
56
2021-05-27
24
2021-05-28
32
Mertens Sabrina
2021-05-30
37
2021-05-27
49
2021-05-28
60
IAGO (110)
2021-05-30
26
2021-05-28
13
2021-05-29
33
Michalek Marcin
EROTYK (210)
2021-05-30
67
2021-05-27
8
2021-05-28
13
Mirza Fouaad
2021-05-30
2
5000
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
DAJARA 4 (532)
2021-05-30
3
3750
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
2
2021-05-29
Mis Karolina
ACAPULCO (138)
2021-05-30
14
2021-05-28
15
2021-05-29
17
Mysegaes Cord
2021-05-30
28
2021-05-27
49
2021-05-28
74
2021-05-29
38
2021-05-30
Nicolás Garrido Mario
2021-05-30
46
2021-05-27
51
2021-05-28
63
Odzioba Michal
EL SOVSKI (133)
2021-05-30
38
2021-05-28
21
2021-05-29
12
Oiwa Yoshiaki
2021-05-30
9
6500
2021-05-27
37
2021-05-28
60
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-30
Ostholt Andreas
2021-05-30
56
2021-05-27
26
2021-05-28
41
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
8
1000
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
13
2021-05-29
6
Pabijanek Mateusz
IMIRO VDH (201)
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
38
2021-05-28
48
KALMA (101)
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
38
2021-05-29
23
Palmgren Lotte
2021-05-30
1
3800
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
2
2021-05-30
39
2021-05-27
24
2021-05-28
32
DAVIDO (12)
2021-05-30
6
600
2021-05-27
2
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
7
2021-05-29
15
Pawlak Joanna
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
43
2021-05-28
69
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Pazdziora Oliwia
2021-05-30
28
2021-05-28
19
2021-05-29
38
Petersen Malin
EDITHA 14 (478)
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
3
2021-05-28
4
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
38
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
36
2021-05-29
55
2021-05-30
HULDA (120)
2021-05-30
3
2021-05-28
3
2021-05-29
2
Piskadlo Agata
BRODWAY (264)
2021-05-30
2021-05-27
16
2021-05-28
22
Pitakanonda Weerapat
2021-05-30
7
1500
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
10
2021-05-29
Polanek Zofia
NESTOR S (247)
2021-05-30
63
2021-05-27
51
2021-05-28
63
Prihoda Jr Miloslav
ALANTINO (202)
2021-05-30
9
500
2021-05-27
11
2021-05-28
16
Przysada Anna
CEROUSINA (304)
2021-05-30
44
2021-05-27
2021-05-28
35
2021-05-29
56