Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Krajowe w WKKW
Jaroszówka, 19-20.06.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
113 ACCEPTED 2021-06-16 14:11:51
2021-06-16 14:11:51
Kamila Kućko WYBIEG
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
112 ACCEPTED 2021-06-16 14:10:39
2021-06-16 14:10:39
Agnieszka Kopka-Sikorska EMMA
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/CNC 1*
111 ACCEPTED 2021-06-16 14:09:48
2021-06-16 14:09:48
Agnieszka Kopka-Sikorska BAZYLIA
  • 1x 4/CNC 2*/CNC 2*
110 ACCEPTED 2021-06-15 15:53:40
2021-06-15 15:52:59
Ryszard Olszowy ATOMIC BOY
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
109 ACCEPTED 2021-06-15 10:11:05
2021-06-15 10:11:05
Lukas Letal SAN
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
108 ACCEPTED 2021-06-14 17:30:25
2021-06-14 17:30:25
Justyna Staniewska JUAN LUOO
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
107 ACCEPTED 2021-06-14 17:28:53
2021-06-14 17:28:53
Mariusz Łupkowski EDI
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
106 ACCEPTED 2021-06-14 17:26:44
2021-06-14 17:26:44
Mariusz Łupkowski DANCING QUEEN
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
105 ACCEPTED 2021-06-15 15:57:21
2021-06-14 17:24:00
Mariusz Łupkowski KING SOBIESKI
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
104 ACCEPTED 2021-06-12 09:37:11
2021-06-12 09:37:11
Mariusz Kleniuk DELFINA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
103 ACCEPTED 2021-06-12 09:30:58
2021-06-12 09:30:58
Wiktoria Knap HENNESSY MB
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
102 ACCEPTED 2021-06-12 09:25:06
2021-06-12 09:25:06
Ryszard Olszowy ASTURIA
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
101 ACCEPTED 2021-06-11 02:32:09
2021-06-11 02:32:09
Mariusz Kleniuk MONACO
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
100 ACCEPTED 2021-06-15 15:59:58
2021-06-11 02:20:03
Małgorzata Janusz GWIAZDA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
99 ACCEPTED 2021-06-15 16:01:31
2021-06-07 23:04:45
Katarzyna Stefankiewicz HORTA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
98 ACCEPTED 2021-06-15 16:03:11
2021-06-07 23:04:03
Katarzyna Stefankiewicz MERCURY
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
97 ACCEPTED 2021-06-15 16:03:53
2021-06-07 22:59:20
Katarzyna Stefankiewicz QUIBERY
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
96 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 07:04:32
2021-06-07 22:53:21
Zuzanna Czubryk MYSTIC LIGHT
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
95 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 07:04:35
2021-06-07 22:47:34
Maria Dębska DAKAR
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
94 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 07:04:37
2021-06-07 22:46:10
Katarzyna Stefankiewicz JAĆWING
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
93 ACCEPTED 2021-06-15 16:06:39
2021-06-07 22:03:00
Emilia Hosa COMTA
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/CNC 1*
92 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 22:14:01
2021-06-07 21:32:42
Paulina Selega WIEDŹMIN
  • 1x 4/CNC 2*/CNC 2*
91 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 15:35:54
2021-06-07 21:20:19
Zuzanna Społowicz BANKIER
  • 1x 4/CNC 2*/CNC 2*
90 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 22:14:14
2021-06-07 21:19:51
Zuzanna Społowicz JURIA
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/CNC 1*
89 ACCEPTED 2021-06-15 16:07:44
2021-06-07 21:19:09
Karol Miklas ALCORL G
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
88 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 22:14:30
2021-06-07 20:54:37
Wiktoria Chochół M'08 CZECZOT GR. D
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
87 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 22:14:37
2021-06-07 20:40:17
Marta Drzymała SPARTAKUS
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
86 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 22:14:42
2021-06-07 20:12:18
Miroslava Pokorná LANGFUHR
  • 2x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
85 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 22:14:50
2021-06-07 20:11:24
Miroslava Pokorná MARBLE M
  • 2x 4/CNC 2*/CNC 2*
84 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 22:14:57
2021-06-07 16:07:41
Jolanta Tarczyńska CHECKPOINT
  • 1x 4/CNC 2*/CNC 2*
83 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 22:15:04
2021-06-07 15:43:33
Nikola Hajduga NADIR
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
82 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 22:15:12
2021-06-07 15:13:49
Patryk Pawłowicz ENTALPIA M
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/CNC 1*
81 ACCEPTED 2021-06-15 15:54:12
2021-06-07 13:34:17
Agata Piskadło HILDEBRAND
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
80 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:05:41
2021-06-07 13:33:56
Helena Hołubniak BURBON
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
79 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:05:50
2021-06-07 13:33:29
Michalina Paterska PEGAZ
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
78 ACCEPTED 2021-06-17 17:10:55
2021-06-07 00:02:31
Daria Kobiernik EUPHORIA
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
77 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:06:04
2021-06-07 00:01:47
Sara Tomków POTTER
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
76 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:06:10
2021-06-07 00:01:14
Daria Kobiernik HARIETT
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
75 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:06:16
2021-06-07 00:00:44
Daria Kobiernik POLAGRIS
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
74 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:06:21
2021-06-06 23:59:58
Daria Kobiernik HICORA
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/CNC 1*
73 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:06:29
2021-06-06 23:59:29
Daria Kobiernik CHODÓW
  • 1x 4/CNC 2*/CNC 2*
72 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:06:34
2021-06-06 23:22:21
Agnieszka Lasko NICEFOR ZK
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
71 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:06:42
2021-06-06 22:54:26
Aleksandra Niemkiewicz VESANIA HIPPICA
  • 2x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
70 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:06:49
2021-06-06 22:24:06
Vanessa Skotnicka KASZMIR
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
69 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:06:55
2021-06-06 22:14:06
Lukas Letal WERSOR
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
68 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:07:09
2021-06-06 22:12:07
Lukas Letal ECLAIR DU MESTIVEL
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/CNC 1*
67 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:07:15
2021-06-06 22:03:11
Klaudyna Świętek SELAVI
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
66 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:08:19
2021-06-06 21:48:39
Petra Adámková QUEEN SALLY
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
65 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:08:29
2021-06-06 21:46:43
Karol Miklas EROIKA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
64 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:08:37
2021-06-06 21:30:41
Weronika Wilczak EMIR
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
63 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:09:31
2021-06-06 20:54:37
Robert Pokorný FLOOR
  • 1x 4/CNC 2*/CNC 2*
62 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:09:37
2021-06-06 20:40:06
Marek Pokorný GRIFFIN THE BRAVEHEART
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
61 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:09:44
2021-06-06 19:51:58
Szymon Nachotko DONNER DUST
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
60 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:09:50
2021-06-06 16:49:08
Patrycja Urbaniak KLON
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/CNC 1*
59 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:09:55
2021-06-06 15:53:57
Ksawery Śniegucki R2-D2
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
58 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:10:02
2021-06-06 15:52:46
Julia Hyla CRISTIANO
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
57 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:10:10
2021-06-06 15:50:36
Weronika Sławińska RHEAGO
  • 1x 4/CNC 2*/CNC 2*
56 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 10:14:21
2021-06-05 19:56:08
Agata Miłowska MAXIMUS
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
55 ACCEPTED 2021-06-05 18:00:16
2021-06-05 10:57:46
Alicja Szeląg ITO'T DE MILO
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
54 ACCEPTED 2021-06-05 18:00:19
2021-06-05 09:14:24
Szymon Nachotko BATALION
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
53 ACCEPTED 2021-06-05 18:00:23
2021-06-05 09:13:52
Szymon Nachotko LIBERO-P
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
52 ACCEPTED 2021-06-05 18:00:26
2021-06-05 09:13:02
Szymon Nachotko FOUDRE - WM
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/CNC 1*
51 ACCEPTED 2021-06-04 23:22:42
2021-06-04 21:55:48
Szymon Nachotko VERTIGO
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
50 ACCEPTED 2021-06-04 23:22:47
2021-06-04 19:42:03
Elżbieta Zachary IN PERSONA
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/CNC 1*
49 ACCEPTED 2021-06-04 16:01:17
2021-06-04 14:51:29
Katarzyna Mietus OKI DOKI G
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
48 ACCEPTED 2021-06-04 16:01:20
2021-06-04 14:47:48
Katarzyna Mietus CRAZY FIRE
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
47 ACCEPTED 2021-06-04 16:01:24
2021-06-04 14:15:44
Katarzyna Mietus DING DONG
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
46 ACCEPTED 2021-06-04 16:01:27
2021-06-04 14:14:44
Laura Gillmaier KORSYKA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
45 ACCEPTED 2021-06-04 16:01:33
2021-06-04 12:29:11
Nina Jędrachowicz ROSA SORDIA
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
44 ACCEPTED 2021-06-05 09:44:18
2021-06-04 07:21:05
Dorian Orłowski BASMA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
43 ACCEPTED 2021-06-04 16:01:50
2021-06-04 07:20:38
Natalia Durda TAWUŁA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
42 ACCEPTED 2021-06-03 20:53:43
2021-06-03 19:50:10
Weronika Jerczyńska KARAT
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/CNC 1*
41 ACCEPTED 2021-06-03 09:02:49
2021-06-02 13:43:52
Karolina Miś ACAPULCO
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/CNC 1*
40 ACCEPTED 2021-06-03 09:02:51
2021-06-02 12:38:10
Zuzanna Borkowska GRACJA
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/CNC 1*
39 ACCEPTED 2021-06-03 09:02:53
2021-06-02 10:34:55
Katja Gontowiuk K-COCOLINO
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
38 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 23:02:58
2021-06-01 09:01:45
Jana Plundráková DEGUSTÁTOR
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/CNC 1*
37 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 23:03:06
2021-06-01 08:38:02
Jiří Maxera C'EST LE BEAU
  • 1x 4/CNC 2*/CNC 2*
36 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 19:09:51
2021-05-31 15:13:16
Blanka Okoczuk PEREGRIN
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
35 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 19:09:55
2021-05-31 14:18:19
Ulrika Kopřivová ICARA
  • 1x 4/CNC 2*/CNC 2*
34 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 15:10:16
2021-05-30 23:15:05
Filip Dziuba TAHIT
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/CNC 1*
33 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 06:51:03
2021-05-30 23:12:47
Filip Dziuba GRAND
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
32 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 06:51:07
2021-05-30 21:17:44
Kateřina Ehlová CAMELIA 9
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
31 ACCEPTED 2021-06-14 00:02:18
2021-05-28 12:14:52
Victoria Glomb SOJUZ
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
30 PRE-APPROVED 2021-06-14 00:02:51
2021-05-28 12:14:33
Victoria Glomb ROSSIR
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
29 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 13:57:50
2021-05-28 12:14:19
Victoria Glomb NASTURCJA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
28 ACCEPTED 2021-06-14 00:03:04
2021-05-28 12:14:02
Victoria Glomb HEINEKEN
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
27 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 13:57:58
2021-05-28 12:13:48
Victoria Glomb DREAMER
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
26 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 06:50:30
2021-05-27 21:13:04
Andrea Novotná ALPINHORSE MIDNIGHT PRINCESS
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
25 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 06:50:34
2021-05-27 21:11:55
Andrea Novotná KURIER
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
24 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 06:50:39
2021-05-27 21:11:11
Kateřina Novotná FLORA 15
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
23 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 21:59:21
2021-05-25 20:27:11
Magdalena Kowalska ANTONINA
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
22 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 21:59:26
2021-05-25 09:29:12
Natasza Pasternak FINLANDINA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
21 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 07:25:06
2021-05-24 22:16:57
Julie Myšková MEGAN 4
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
20 ACCEPTED 2021-06-14 22:39:21
2021-05-24 21:39:05
Anna Balcarová LIMETREE I'M THE ONLY ONE
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
19 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 22:07:10
2021-05-24 21:37:43
Anna Balcarová MAGNOLIA DOUBLE DIAMOND
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 22:07:16
2021-05-24 13:27:43
Mariusz Kleniuk ALHAMBRA M
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 22:07:18
2021-05-24 13:27:11
Mariusz Kleniuk CARMEN MG
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/CNC 1*
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 22:07:20
2021-05-24 13:26:25
Mariusz Kleniuk TAFIA MASINI
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/CNC 1*
15 ACCEPTED 2021-06-12 09:35:28
2021-05-24 13:25:27
Mariusz Kleniuk GEISHA
  • 1x 4/CNC 2*/CNC 2*
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 21:57:30
2021-05-24 13:03:38
Zbigniew Kowalkowski JOIN BREAKER SW Z
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/CNC 1*
13 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 22:07:32
2021-05-22 10:12:55
Oliwia Paździora QUINTUS JUNIOR
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/CNC 1*
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 22:07:35
2021-05-21 19:00:05
Sylwia Rychlik UDINE
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/CNC 1*
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 22:07:38
2021-05-21 18:59:41
Sylwia Rychlik FLORENTINA
  • 1x 4/CNC 2*/CNC 2*
10 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 22:07:42
2021-05-20 14:38:08
Zofia Zawadzińska BACHUS
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 06:49:14
2021-05-18 15:40:37
Zofia Wójcik LOVE ME BMF
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 06:49:20
2021-05-18 15:37:07
Amelia Sygnat EMS
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 06:49:25
2021-05-18 15:36:35
Aleksandra Połetek TREB
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/CNC 100
6 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 06:49:30
2021-05-18 15:35:56
Magdalena Paraszczuk ITAMARA M
  • 1x 4/CNC 2*/CNC 2*
5 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 06:49:43
2021-05-18 15:34:43
Julia Kania HONEYMOON
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
4 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 06:50:15
2021-05-18 15:33:29
Jakub Gręźlikowski VINSTI
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
3 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 06:50:20
2021-05-18 15:32:15
Julia Bolek MG POLACO
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
2 ACCEPTED 2021-05-16 13:24:10
2021-05-13 14:08:16
Weronika Krzecka JUNIOR
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/CNC 80
1 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 22:40:06
2021-05-10 10:14:48
Alicja Maciejewska SONG
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/CNC 1*
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adámková Petra Jezdecký klub Panská Lícha z.s.
2004 (J.)
J0RYO
2. Balcarová Anna JK Isabel
2006 (JM.)
J0OK1
3. Bolek Julia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2008 (JM.)
O060680
4. Borkowska Zuzanna SKJ Barłomino
2005 (J.)
O037996
5. Chochół M'08 Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2008 (JM.)
O051792
6. Czubryk Zuzanna LKJ Moszna
2004 (J.)
O047640
7. Dębska Maria niezrzeszony
2000 (MJ.)
O023722
8. Drzymała Marta zks Drzonków
S
O002938
9. Durda Natalia Klub Jeździecki BELLA BRZEŹNIK
S
O014006
10. Dziuba Filip LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
11. Ehlová Kateřina JK Isabel, z. s.
2002 (MJ.)
F4419
12. Gillmaier Laura KS Gillmaier
2007 (JM.)
0050580
13. Glomb Victoria KJ JAROSZÓWKA
2001 (MJ.)
O026511
10196979
14. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O035171
15. Gręźlikowski Jakub Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2007 (JM.)
O059546
16. Hajduga Nikola KJ Jaroszówka
2008 (JM.)
O056289
17. Hołubniak Helena LKS Stragona
2005 (J.)
O043339
18. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (J.)
O037717
19. Hyla Julia bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
20. Janusz Małgorzata POL
2001 (MJ.)
O049356
10226332
21. Jędrachowicz Nina Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047429
22. Jerczyńska Weronika JKS Gostchorze
2000 (MJ.)
O024900
23. Kania Julia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2008 (JM.)
O060677
24. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
25. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hipologia Strzegom
S
O000856
26. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
27. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
S
O009530
10093859
28. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
29. Kopka-Sikorska Agnieszka KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O001469
30. Kopřivová Ulrika TJ Kinsky
2001 (MJ.)
F4153
10190865
31. Kowalkowski Zbigniew Klub Jeździeckim Jaroszówka
S
O033470
32. Kowalska Magdalena KJ. Facimiech
S
O013326
33. Krzecka Weronika JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O045684
34. Kućko Kamila Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O056601
35. Lasko Agnieszka Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O049459
36. Letal Lukas JK Victoria Bristany
S
G1066
37. Łupkowski Mariusz JKS Jaroszówka
S
O009535
38. Maciejewska Alicja Klub Jeździecki Lansada
2004 (J.)
O043182
39. Maxera Jiří Sportovní stáj Pavlický dvůr, z.s.
S
G0161
10007587
40. Mietus Katarzyna KS Gillmaier
S
O009606
41. Miklas Karol Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O049658
42. Miklas Karol KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O049658
43. Miłowska Agata Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2007 (JM.)
O047923
44. Miś Karolina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2006 (JM.)
O042379
45. Myska Petr CZE
S
10005222
46. Myšková Julie JK Isabel, z. s.
2010 (Mł.)
JOW2W
47. Nachotko Szymon Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
S
O003911
48. Nachotko Szymon Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
S
O003911
LZPZJ/1382/21
49. Niemkiewicz Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2000 (MJ.)
O057419
50. Novotná Andrea Jezdecký klub Flamenco Sloupno
2007 (JM.)
J0XG1
51. Novotná Kateřina Jezdecký klub Flamenco Sloupno
2009 (JM.)
J0XG2
52. Okoczuk Blanka Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2010 (Mł.)
O059545
53. Olszowy Ryszard KJ LANSADA
2005 (J.)
O056297
54. Orłowski Dorian KJ Bella Brzeźnik
2009 (JM.)
O060859
55. Paraszczuk Magdalena Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2000 (MJ.)
O023920
56. Pasternak Natasza Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Hippologia Strzegom
2004 (J.)
brak
57. Paterska Michalina LKS Stragona
2010 (Mł.)
O061703
58. Pawłowicz Patryk Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
2006 (JM.)
O052003
59. Paździora Oliwia Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2002 (MJ.)
O031639
10174985
60. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
2004 (J.)
O042155
61. Plundráková Jana Sportovní stáj Pavlický dvůr, z.s.
S
G0410
none
62. Pokorná Miroslava JK Poříčí
S
B1603
63. Pokorný Marek Wrbna racing
2008 (JM.)
J10ZG
64. Pokorný Robert Wrbna racing
S
B2144
65. Połetek Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2008 (JM.)
O056160
66. Rychlik Sylwia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2000 (MJ.)
O025903
67. Selega Paulina LKJ Moszna
S
O018802
68. Skotnicka Vanessa LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2007 (JM.)
O059370
69. Sławińska Weronika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O007471
70. Śniegucki Ksawery JKS JAROSZÓWKA
S
O003263
71. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O036095
72. Staniewska Justyna JKS Jaroszówka
2001 (MJ.)
O038103
73. Stefankiewicz Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
74. Świętek Klaudyna KJ Jaroszówka
S
O060268
75. Sygnat Amelia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2010 (Mł.)
O059544
76. Szeląg Alicja Klub Jeździecki Beauty Jumping Team
2008 (JM.)
O054337
77. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
78. Tomków Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (MJ.)
O043630
79. Urbaniak Patrycja KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047431
80. Wilczak Weronika Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanow Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O022236
81. Wójcik Zofia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2010 (Mł.)
O059913
82. Zachary Elżbieta Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
S
O000710
83. Zawadzińska Zofia Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O005735
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

74

MAXIMUS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: LIMIT
M: MISS MALINA
K021801
2.

57

ACAPULCO SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/167 F: CONCERT
M: AGUAJA
K013743 616009520060409
3.

101

ALCORL G SP POL 2014 klacz tarantowata/166 F: Nn
M: Nn
K032261 616999670058814
4.

37

ALHAMBRA M SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: La Calidad
M: Amfora M
K030554 6160096900547
5.

47

ALPINHORSE MIDNIGHT PRINCESS Welsh Part-Bred - Wpbr CZE 2009 mare white/kuc:145 F: TOP SECRET
M: FIERY ROSE
KJ0IZX 203001920928709
6.

7

AMELIES HAFLING CZE 2015 mare bay/kuc:142 F: Adam
M: Linda
None 203010033018615
7.

77

ANTARI WLKP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Adara / Piramidon
K020986 616007680091310
8.

45

ANTONINA OLDENBURG POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Canstakko
M: Artemida
K023267 DE418180167410
9.

116

ASTURIA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/175 F: Avero
M: Algieria
K016217
10.

125

ATOMIC BOY HOLSZTYN GER 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Aljano
M: Shakira III
K032311 DE 421000216706
11.

43

BACHUS Szlachetna Pólkrew POL 2011 wałach gniada/176 F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA
K019430 616009670024711
12.

23

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Baszkiria / Emir
K021353 61600653031221
13.

66

BASMA SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/164 F: WINSTON
M: BIANKA
K012722 POL 009530128205
14.

71

BATALION WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/171 F: Czardasz
M: Ballada
K031261 A0006230S
15.

126

BAZYLIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Nobody
M: Bretania
K020076 616009590286109
16.

75

BURBON OS POL 2012 wałach gniada/174 F: Bernini
M: Politesse d'Ete
K020914 DE418182531712
17.

56

C'EST LE BEAU OLDBG GER 2008 valach dark bay/173 F: Carry Gold (HOLST)
M: Laetitia
DE433330102608 DE433330102608
18.

53

CAMELIA 9 CZEWB CZE 2014 mare bay/165 F: Clin d'Or ČT
M: Lada
None 203009225064314
19.

25

CANOPY X POL X klacz gniada/X F: X
M: X
Braj X
20.

38

CARMEN MG Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Charzaj MG
M: Karmelita III MG
K029533 031531
21.

106

CHECKPOINT HANN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/171 F: Check In
M: Hauptstutbuch Enny
K026621
22.

82

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
K019848 616POL110071581
23.

98

COMTA HANOVERSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Comte
M: Suerte
K027554 DE431314406814
24.

62

CRAZY FIRE SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/169 F: Olimpic Star
M: Caprice
KO31326 616009670099817
25.

96

CRISTIANO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 wałach siwa/175 F: Idol
M: Caliope
K019222 616009610189509
26.

102

CZECZOT GR. D KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:14 F: X
M: X
K029455 616013640052915
27.

113

DAKAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/162 F: Egon
M: Derka
K032034 616006670034514
28.

121

DANCING QUEEN SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Abisal BS
M: Diamantina
K030545 616009670105317
29.

55

DEGUSTÁTOR A 1/1 CZE 2014 valach chestnut/169 F: Scater
M: Diligente
KJ0XRT 203CZE000072140
30.

119

DELFINA PKS POL 2017 klacz gniada/163 F: NOE D ISLE
M: DELTA I
K030819 616098200325916
31.

63

DING DONG BAYER GER 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Roxy / Stalypso
K022843 DE481810293613
32.

93

DONNER DUST SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Lou Red
M: Donnerfee
K031660 616009670093311
33.

51

DREAMER Deutsches Sportpferd POL 18.0 Wałach siwa/170 F: NO LIMIT
M: DEMAGOGIA
K025196 DE 455 87 91105 13
34.

87

ECLAIR DU MESTIVEL AQPS CZE 2014 Gelding chestnut/165 F: GRIS DE GRIS
M: PENSEE DU MESTIVEL
none none
35.

122

EDI SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Agar /
M: Elsera / Hipokryta
K017705 616009520064610
36.

90

EMIR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Drop
M: Emma
K023093
37.

127

EMMA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Etos / Santiego
M: Etolia / Burgund
K023844 616007600308510
38.

29

EMS OO POL 2002 Ogier gniada/kuc:143 F: Witalis
M: Eufemia
K025490 616999570290402
39.

108

ENTALPIA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassilio
M: Entropia M
K028198 616009690057715
40.

89

EROIKA KUC POL 2002 klacz dereszowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Dżagar
M: Eureka
K009180 POL013681018102
41.

46

FINLANDINA SP POL 2004 klacz ciemnogniada/163 cm F: Landino
M: Fascynacja
K009540 71071601658
42.

91

FLOOR KWPN CZE 2010 mare bay/170 F: Boss
M: She's A Lady VDL
KJ0MWD 528003201006855
43.

49

FLORA 15 PONY TP CZE 2007 kobyla white/kuc:134 F: Bez původu
M: Bez původu
KJ0LPQ 203011995054807
44.

42

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 klacz gniada/166 F: Izaurus
M: Florencja
K019539 POL007610179708
45.

73

FOUDRE - WM DSP GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Czarownik
M: Fortissima
K031262 DE455870278814
46.

118

GEISHA SP POL 2011 Mare darkbay/165 F: Huzar /
M: Geravela / Aravel Waro
K020159 616009590271711
47.

58

GRACJA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/162 F: Chacco Fly
M: Gold Marie
K024801 616009640050312
48.

52

GRAND SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: LE VOLTAIRE
M: GOWENA
K031254 616098200245046
49.

92

GRIFFIN THE BRAVEHEART Welsh Part-Bred - Wpbr CZE 2012 gelding bay/kuc:141cm F: Vidar
M: Greisy
KJ0SEH 203001922428512
50.

24

GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Contendel L / Contender
M: Gaja / nn
K025893 616009680072610
51.

79

HARIETT SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Ludger
M: Herbia
K029740 616009680016416
52.

14

HEINEKEN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 09.07.2007 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: CARETINO K
M: HELISA
K028567 POL 009 68 00387 07
53.

117

HENNESSY MB HAN GER 2016 wałach kara F: Heinrich Heine / Hochadel
M: Houptstutbuch / Donnerschwee
K032297 DE431312003616
54.

81

HICORA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Herbia
K025303
55.

21

HILDEBRAND WLKP POL 2017 wałach gniada/162 F: Lenon L
M: Hesja / Elektor
K030435 616007670099917
56.

32

HONEYMOON XX POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Massini
M: Hesperyda
K029694 578/2015
57.

109

HORTA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Oregon
M: Homily/Concetto
K030766 LTU 005170182816
58.

54

ICARA KWPN CZE 2013 klacz gniada/176 F: Starpower
M: Whoopy
K026697 528003201302126 20003925
59.

69

IN PERSONA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Tjungske
M: In Shalla
K019038 616007610114011
60.

31

ITAMARA M XX POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Needham's Fort
M: Izara
K023616 616POL12007857T
61.

70

ITO'T DE MILO KUC POL 2011 wałach srokata/kuc:147 F: Milo
M: Inka
K027220 982000167791394
62.

114

JAĆWING MŁP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Huzar
M: Julita
K029483 616 006 59 01259 15
63.

11

JOIN BREAKER SW Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/174 F: ACTION BREAKER
M: ACORDA Z / AHORN Z
K025946 056015Z55558714
64.

123

JUAN LUOO XX POL 2602 Ogier gniada/165 F: PROFESSJONAL(IRE)
M: JUMBA
K022617 616pol10006898t
65.

27

JUNIOR KUC POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Red Rock / Top Ewita
M: Jawa / Strayer's Samson
K021265 616 013 67 01219 09
66.

100

JURIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Rashim
M: Junida
K028671 616006690064715
67.

59

K-COCOLINO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: It's Me du Mensil
M: k-Kopras-Coco
K030288 616009680075716
68.

60

KARAT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Imequel
M: Karmen
K025569 616009682008913
69.

85

KASZMIR SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Aron
M: Kaskada
K012886 POL009540099108
70.

120

KING SOBIESKI XX POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Xxxx
M: Xxx
K030544 616111122
71.

94

KLON SP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:m F: Limit
M: Kleopatra
K022296 616009670125910
72.

64

KORSYKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
K011594 POL013670043205 105EB05
73.

48

KURIER Velkopolský Kůň - Vlp CZE 2015 gelding dark grey/172 F: Tjungske
M: Kostaryka
KJ0XXI 616007610053115
74.

104

LANGFUHR PUR SANG CZE 2013 gelding dark bay/175 F: Soldier of Future
M: Lady Sylvester
KJ0WN9 13314513C
75.

72

LIBERO-P SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/161 F: CORVALLO
M: LIBERTA
K032205 616009670052715
76.

8

LIMETREE I'M THE ONLY ONE WELS COB D CZE 2011 mare bay/kuc:144 F: Menai Stan Beyon
M: Menai I'm A Duchess
None 826046020164469
77.

28

LOVE ME BMF KUC POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
K027498 616999680084811
78.

36

MAGNOLIA DOUBLE DIAMOND WPBR CZE 2017 gelding bay/158 F: Zaval v. h. Enkershof
M: Limetree I'm The Only One
None 203001924471117
79.

105

MARBLE M CZEWB CZE 2010 gelding dark bay/160 F: Manillon Rouge
M: Queen´s Payday
KJ0K9M 000063258
80.

44

MEGAN 4 WPBR CZE 2012 mare grey/kuc:140 F: Mikeš
M: Lukana
203001924893312 203001924893312
81.

110

MERCURY SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Rascin
M: Marka
K032082 616 009 60 00776 17
82.

34

MG POLACO ANDALUZYJSKA ESP 2005 Ogier siwa/154 F: Elegido XI
M: Polaca VII
K011573 19010100243000311676 11676
83.

115

MONACO X POL X wałach gniada/X F: X
M: X
Brak X
84.

112

MYSTIC LIGHT XX POL 2017 klacz gniada/158 F: Mukhadram
M: Light Fantastic
K031856 8260GB45231736T
85.

107

NADIR WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Colox Cup
M: Newada
K023630 616007600155513
86.

50

NASTURCJA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 21.04.2005 Klacz gniada/176 F: BUTANOL
M: NORETA
K021322 POL 009 67 00867 05
87.

83

NICEFOR ZK SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/167 cm F: Nice Boy / Lancer II
M: Miss Magic / Hokus Pokus
K028356 616009590013813
88.

61

OKI DOKI G NIEM.SPORT. GER 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Olimpic Star
M: Roxy
KO31324 DE481810093917
89.

76

PEGAZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/166 F: Plik
M: Pola
K023235 616006570245810
90.

5

PEREGRIN M POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: El Djazair
M: Plamka
K012355 POL01357027900712266
91.

80

POLAGRIS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sword
M: Polagra
K024551
92.

78

POTTER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Paloma / Eskudo
K028779 616007682011114
93.

88

QUEEN SALLY Austrian Warmblood AUT 2008 kobyla grey/161 F: Acordelli
M: Princess Melly
KJ0ZXE 040 008 61-00872-08
94.

111

QUIBERY HOL POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Quibery
M: Picca
K031586 DE
95.

40

QUINTUS JUNIOR HOL POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Nanett I / Corofino I
K028633 DE421000141814
96.

95

R2-D2 SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/180 F: BARROS KWPN
M: RIVERA SP
K027877 616 009 67 00257 15
97.

97

RHEAGO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac de Meia Lua
M: Rachela
K025997
98.

65

ROSA SORDIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: SWORD
M: ROSA BRENNA
K026939 616009690060114
99.

13

ROSSIR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 28.05.2013 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: IRCHES
M: ROSITA
K025621 616006690058013 102UF12
100.

124

SAN Welkopolski-Traken POL 2016 gelding chestnut/170 F: Eloquent
M: Sanna
KJOYRZ 616007600140316
101.

2

SELAVI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Landor
M: Segowia
K016669 POL007520039709
102.

12

SOJUZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 19.02.2003 Wałach gniada/175 F: ATYLLA
M: SOJA
K008098 POL 009 67 00131 03 102UF12
103.

26

SONG SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
K024080 616009610116611
104.

103

SPARTAKUS SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: Ludger
M: Smiala
K029187 616009682012314
105.

39

TAFIA MASINI SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/163 F: Masini xx
M: Tiffany sp / Karbon old.
K027737 616000960011931
106.

15

TAHIT SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: ORMUZ xx
M: THAIS
K026974 616009610075114
107.

67

TAWUŁA Wlkp/poch. Trakeńskie POL 2015 klacz kara/167 F: ELOqUENT
M: TACHTA
4022/21 616007600197015
108.

30

TREB XX POL 2014 wałach jasnokasztanowata/164 F: Roulette (GB)
M: Trebia
K029026 126/2015
109.

41

UDINE SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/164 F: Bolshoi
M: Ulinela
K026776 616009610161913
110.

68

VERTIGO A.E.S POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Libero A
M: Wolterin /Le Voltaire
K032103 826002160876642
111.

84

VESANIA HIPPICA SP POL 2016 Klacz gniada/167 F: Hippica- Koh-I-Noor
M: Village Hippica
K029130 616009570033216
112.

33

VINSTI XX CZE 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Tribal Instinct
M: Vlasenka
K032027 141/09
113.

86

WERSOR Wielkopolska/poch Trak CZE 2016 gelding black/170 F: Eloquent
M: Witosza
none 61600760013916
114.

99

WIEDŹMIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: DaVinci
M: Wiedźma
K025315
115.

128

WYBIEG MŁP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: BIEGACZ
M: WYGRANA
K026940 616006690059714
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adámková Petra
Jezdecký klub Panská Lícha z.s.
2021-06-19
Balcarová Anna
JK Isabel
2021-06-19
2021-06-19
Bolek Julia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2021-06-19
Borkowska Zuzanna
SKJ Barłomino
GRACJA (58)
2021-06-19
Chochół M'08 Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
2021-06-19
Czubryk Zuzanna
LKJ Moszna
2021-06-19
Dębska Maria
niezrzeszony
DAKAR (113)
2021-06-19
Drzymała Marta
zks Drzonków
SPARTAKUS (103)
2021-06-19
Durda Natalia
Klub Jeździecki BELLA BRZEŹNIK
TAWUŁA (67)
2021-06-19
Dziuba Filip
LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
TAHIT (15)
2021-06-19
GRAND (52)
2021-06-19
Ehlová Kateřina
JK Isabel, z. s.
2021-06-19
Gillmaier Laura
KS Gillmaier
KORSYKA (64)
2021-06-19
Glomb Victoria
KJ JAROSZÓWKA
SOJUZ (12)
2021-06-19
ROSSIR (13)
2021-06-19
2021-06-19
2021-06-19
DREAMER (51)
2021-06-19
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2021-06-19
Gręźlikowski Jakub
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
VINSTI (33)
2021-06-19
Hajduga Nikola
KJ Jaroszówka
NADIR (107)
2021-06-19
Hołubniak Helena
LKS Stragona
BURBON (75)
2021-06-19
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
COMTA (98)
2021-06-19
Hyla Julia
bpk
2021-06-19
Janusz Małgorzata
POL
GWIAZDA (24)
2021-06-19
Jędrachowicz Nina
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2021-06-19
Jerczyńska Weronika
JKS Gostchorze
KARAT (60)
2021-06-19
Kania Julia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2021-06-19
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2021-06-19
2021-06-19
2021-06-19
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hipologia Strzegom
MONACO (115)
2021-06-19
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
GEISHA (118)
2021-06-19
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
DELFINA (119)
2021-06-19
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2021-06-19
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
ANTARI (77)
2021-06-19
HARIETT (79)
2021-06-19
2021-06-19
HICORA (81)
2021-06-19
CHODÓW (82)
2021-06-19
Kopka-Sikorska Agnieszka
KJ Aromer Józefin
BAZYLIA (126)
2021-06-19
EMMA (127)
2021-06-19
Kopřivová Ulrika
TJ Kinsky
ICARA (54)
2021-06-19
Kowalkowski Zbigniew
Klub Jeździeckim Jaroszówka
2021-06-19
Kowalska Magdalena
KJ. Facimiech
2021-06-19
Krzecka Weronika
JKS Jaroszówka
JUNIOR (27)
2021-06-19
Kućko Kamila
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
WYBIEG (128)
2021-06-19
Lasko Agnieszka
Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2021-06-19
Letal Lukas
JK Victoria Bristany
WERSOR (86)
2021-06-19
2021-06-19
SAN (124)
2021-06-19
Łupkowski Mariusz
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-06-19
2021-06-19
EDI (122)
2021-06-19
Maciejewska Alicja
Klub Jeździecki Lansada
SONG (26)
2021-06-19
Maxera Jiří
Sportovní stáj Pavlický dvůr, z.s.
2021-06-19
Mietus Katarzyna
KS Gillmaier
2021-06-19
2021-06-19
2021-06-19
Miklas Karol
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
EROIKA (89)
2021-06-19
Miklas Karol
KJ Jaroszówka
ALCORL G (101)
2021-06-19
Miłowska Agata
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2021-06-19
Miś Karolina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2021-06-19
Myska Petr
CZE
CANOPY (25)
2021-06-19
Myšková Julie
JK Isabel, z. s.
2021-06-19
MEGAN 4 (44)
2021-06-19
Nachotko Szymon
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
VERTIGO (68)
2021-06-19
Nachotko Szymon
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
2021-06-19
2021-06-19
2021-06-19
2021-06-19
Niemkiewicz Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2021-06-19
Novotná Andrea
Jezdecký klub Flamenco Sloupno
2021-06-19
KURIER (48)
2021-06-19
Novotná Kateřina
Jezdecký klub Flamenco Sloupno
2021-06-19
Okoczuk Blanka
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2021-06-19
Olszowy Ryszard
KJ LANSADA
ASTURIA (116)
2021-06-19
2021-06-19
Orłowski Dorian
KJ Bella Brzeźnik
BASMA (66)
2021-06-19
Paraszczuk Magdalena
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2021-06-19
Pasternak Natasza
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Hippologia Strzegom
2021-06-19
Paterska Michalina
LKS Stragona
PEGAZ (76)
2021-06-19
Pawłowicz Patryk
Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
2021-06-19
Paździora Oliwia
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2021-06-19
Piskadło Agata
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2021-06-19
Plundráková Jana
Sportovní stáj Pavlický dvůr, z.s.
2021-06-19
Pokorná Miroslava
JK Poříčí
LANGFUHR (104)
2021-06-19
MARBLE M (105)
2021-06-19
Pokorný Marek
Wrbna racing
2021-06-19
Pokorný Robert
Wrbna racing
FLOOR (91)
2021-06-19
Połetek Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
TREB (30)
2021-06-19
Rychlik Sylwia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
UDINE (41)
2021-06-19
2021-06-19
Selega Paulina
LKJ Moszna
2021-06-19
Skotnicka Vanessa
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
KASZMIR (85)
2021-06-19
Sławińska Weronika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
RHEAGO (97)
2021-06-19
Śniegucki Ksawery
JKS JAROSZÓWKA
R2-D2 (95)
2021-06-19
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
BANKIER (23)
2021-06-19
JURIA (100)
2021-06-19
Staniewska Justyna
JKS Jaroszówka
JUAN LUOO (123)
2021-06-19
Stefankiewicz Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
HORTA (109)
2021-06-19
MERCURY (110)
2021-06-19
QUIBERY (111)
2021-06-19
JAĆWING (114)
2021-06-19
Świętek Klaudyna
KJ Jaroszówka
SELAVI (2)
2021-06-19
Sygnat Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
EMS (29)
2021-06-19
Szeląg Alicja
Klub Jeździecki Beauty Jumping Team
2021-06-19
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2021-06-19
Tomków Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
POTTER (78)
2021-06-19
Urbaniak Patrycja
KJ Jaroszówka
KLON (94)
2021-06-19
Wilczak Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanow Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
EMIR (90)
2021-06-19
Wójcik Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2021-06-19
Zachary Elżbieta
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2021-06-19
Zawadzińska Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
BACHUS (43)
2021-06-19

Number of Riders: 83

Number of Horses: 115

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042021-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (V))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl