Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
81 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 19:05:27
2022-06-24 20:52:34
Katarzyna Działa FOREST
  • 1x 2/mini LL 75 cm/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 3/LL/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 13/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
80 ACCEPTED 2022-06-24 19:06:42
2022-06-24 19:06:42
Julia Nowak CABOT
  • 1x 2/mini LL 75 cm/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
79 ACCEPTED 2022-06-24 19:05:37
2022-06-24 19:05:37
Julia Nowak CORTADO
  • 1x 1/mini LL 60cm/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
78 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 16:29:16
2022-06-22 13:47:23
Ksawery Śniegucki GRIBOUILLE D'ARCY
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 16/C/ zwykły art.238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 12:28:23
2022-06-22 12:28:19
Agata Miłowska FLUSH TDYR Z
  • 1x 13/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3 „O Puchar Firmy Vital Horse”
76 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 12:28:25
2022-06-22 12:27:21
Ksawery Śniegucki BARSALLA D’LOREN
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3 „O Puchar Firmy Vital Horse”
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
75 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 20:00:16
2022-06-22 12:26:04
Weronika Krzecka FIRST KISS
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3 „O Puchar Firmy Vital Horse”
74 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 12:28:29
2022-06-22 11:32:38
Tomasz Nietubyć REKTOR
  • 2x 1/mini LL 60cm/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
73 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 08:44:39
2022-06-22 06:40:15
Paulina Maćkowiak TEODORO
  • 2x 10/mini LL 75cm/ dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
72 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 08:44:41
2022-06-21 23:39:09
Michalina Reszka PLANETKA
  • 2x 9/mini LL 60cm/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
71 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 08:44:43
2022-06-21 23:32:50
Joanna Geisler STOKRTOKA
  • 2x 9/mini LL 60cm/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
70 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 08:44:46
2022-06-21 23:01:14
Szymon Gnach BAŚKA
  • 1x 5/L-1/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1 „O Puchar Firmy Vital Horse”
69 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 08:44:48
2022-06-21 23:00:52
Marysia Maksymiuk AKIMA
  • 1x 4/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 5/L-1/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
68 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 08:44:49
2022-06-21 23:00:26
Roksana Biazik LA BELLE
  • 1x 5/L-1/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1 „O Puchar Firmy Vital Horse”
67 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 08:44:51
2022-06-21 22:59:58
Roksana Biazik MOKKA CAFFEE
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1 „O Puchar Firmy Vital Horse”
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 21:47:36
2022-06-21 21:46:35
Karolina Młodawska GRAF
  • 1x 3/LL/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 4/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
65 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 21:46:48
2022-06-21 21:44:01
Beata Poręba REVANSH
  • 2x 3/LL/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
64 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 22:16:37
2022-06-21 21:43:41
Karolina Młodawska BESOS
  • 1x 3/LL/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 4/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
63 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 20:33:11
2022-06-21 20:09:41
Emilia Rawska ELVIS B
  • 2x 1/mini LL 60cm/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
62 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 20:33:09
2022-06-21 19:59:15
Zofia Górecka EVEREST
  • 2x 1/mini LL 60cm/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
61 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 19:14:16
2022-06-21 18:38:40
Joanna Zadora DOMINICA
  • 2x 3/LL/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 13/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
60 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 20:33:02
2022-06-21 17:07:45
Paulina Zielińska DIANA
  • 1x 3/LL/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 4/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
59 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 13:24:24
2022-06-21 13:23:06
Julia Komorowska APOLLO
  • 1x 9/mini LL 60cm/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 10/mini LL 75cm/ dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
58 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 13:22:30
2022-06-21 13:21:47
Magdalena Komorowska CZEŚNIK
  • 1x 9/mini LL 60cm/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 10/mini LL 75cm/ dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
57 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 10:13:29
2022-06-21 08:55:33
Julita Kulpińska APOLLO
  • 1x 12/L/ LICENCYJNY
  • 1x 13/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
56 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 10:13:18
2022-06-20 23:38:42
Julia Wieczorek QUEEN MAXIMA
  • 1x 5/L-1/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1 „O Puchar Firmy Vital Horse”
  • 1x 13/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3 „O Puchar Firmy Vital Horse”
55 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 22:51:31
2022-06-20 22:40:55
Kornelia Pniewska UNICORN FROM A FOREST GLADE
  • 1x 9/mini LL 60cm/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
54 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 12:26:35
2022-06-20 11:04:35
Wiktoria Tyndyk RIADA R
  • 1x 9/mini LL 60cm/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 10/mini LL 75cm/ dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
53 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 12:26:40
2022-06-20 10:55:14
Gabrysia Dawidowska H GRZMOCIK
  • 1x 9/mini LL 60cm/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 10/mini LL 75cm/ dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
52 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 12:26:58
2022-06-20 10:52:19
Zofia Angier MILA
  • 2x 10/mini LL 75cm/ dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
51 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 12:27:01
2022-06-20 10:51:25
Dominika Kiełczewska-Sawicka NIGHT FIGHTER
  • 2x 4/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
50 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 12:27:05
2022-06-20 10:51:04
Dominika Kiełczewska-Sawicka NORRIS
  • 2x 3/LL/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
49 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 12:27:09
2022-06-20 10:50:31
Norbert Sawicki QUEEN QUIWI
  • 1x 5/L-1/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1 „O Puchar Firmy Vital Horse”
48 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 12:27:13
2022-06-20 10:50:04
Norbert Sawicki FOR CASPARO 2
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1 „O Puchar Firmy Vital Horse”
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2022-06-19 22:23:40
2022-06-19 22:15:07
Maja Kozakiewicz ATLANTA I
  • 2x 2/mini LL 75 cm/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 2x 10/mini LL 75cm/ dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
46 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 00:25:29
2022-06-18 22:08:05
Wiktoria Stasiulewicz QUIDAMS DUKE
  • 1x 8/N-1/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 16/C/ zwykły art.238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2022-06-19 15:57:25
2022-06-18 22:07:49
Wiktoria Stasiulewicz TYTAN-P
  • 1x 8/N-1/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 16/C/ zwykły art.238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-06-19 15:57:20
2022-06-18 16:45:28
Łukasz Morsztyn MIRON
  • 1x 4/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 12/L/ LICENCYJNY
43 ACCEPTED 2022-06-19 15:57:18
2022-06-18 16:43:26
Natalia Morsztyn GRISTALLA - LA
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1 „O Puchar Firmy Vital Horse”
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3 „O Puchar Firmy Vital Horse”
42 ACCEPTED 2022-06-19 15:57:16
2022-06-18 16:42:51
Łukasz Morsztyn RHYTHM OF HEART
  • 2x 5/L-1/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 12/L/ LICENCYJNY
41 ACCEPTED 2022-06-19 15:57:14
2022-06-18 16:41:54
Izabela Czopek BROHEDYDD MEGAN
  • 2x 2/mini LL 75 cm/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
40 ACCEPTED 2022-06-19 15:57:12
2022-06-18 16:41:16
Zofia Rucińska WINETA
  • 1x 5/L-1/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1 „O Puchar Firmy Vital Horse”
39 ACCEPTED 2022-06-18 12:48:37
2022-06-18 12:21:04
Julia Teleńczuk UNICORN FROM A FOREST GLADE
  • 1x 9/mini LL 60cm/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
38 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 16:33:31
2022-06-17 15:54:07
Karmela Wolniewicz BELLISSIMA
  • 1x 1/mini LL 60cm/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 9/mini LL 60cm/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 16:33:28
2022-06-17 15:53:13
Agnieszka Bienert BELLISSIMA
  • 1x 1/mini LL 60cm/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 9/mini LL 60cm/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 14:57:58
2022-06-17 12:48:39
Emilia Wnuk BENTLEY
  • 1x 1/mini LL 60cm/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 2/mini LL 75 cm/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 2x 10/mini LL 75cm/ dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
35 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 16:27:10
2022-06-16 16:08:02
Kalina Letachowicz B-FENIX
  • 2x 9/mini LL 60cm/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
34 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 16:27:11
2022-06-16 13:57:29
Julia Gałka SAHARA
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1 „O Puchar Firmy Vital Horse”
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3 „O Puchar Firmy Vital Horse”
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
33 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 16:26:24
2022-06-15 15:13:48
Natalia Mróz PUENTA
  • 2x 10/mini LL 75cm/ dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 16:26:21
2022-06-14 23:27:57
Zuzanna Siwek MARCELLO-P
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1 „O Puchar Firmy Vital Horse”
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3 „O Puchar Firmy Vital Horse”
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
31 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 17:58:28
2022-06-14 17:55:33
Julia Szuwikowska L-BERCIK
  • 1x 2/mini LL 75 cm/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 2A/SPECJALNY/HOBBY HORSE do lat 16 (wys. 60 cm) – zwykły
30 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 17:58:26
2022-06-14 17:55:03
Michalina Sosińska PANKRACY
  • 1x 2/mini LL 75 cm/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 17:58:25
2022-06-14 17:54:40
Joanna Haremza GOLD CARETINO
  • 1x 2/mini LL 75 cm/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
28 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 17:58:23
2022-06-14 17:54:20
Magdalena Kulesza GOLD CARETINO
  • 1x 2/mini LL 75 cm/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 17:58:21
2022-06-14 17:54:01
Amelia Juni OLIMPUS
  • 1x 1/mini LL 60cm/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
26 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 17:58:19
2022-06-14 17:53:44
Nela Wylężek TORINA
  • 1x 2/mini LL 75 cm/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 2A/SPECJALNY/HOBBY HORSE do lat 16 (wys. 60 cm) – zwykły
25 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 17:58:18
2022-06-14 17:53:02
Dominika Szerszanowicz TORINA
  • 1x 1/mini LL 60cm/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 17:58:15
2022-06-14 17:52:41
Michalina Ratajczak CORLEANDA P
  • 1x 1/mini LL 60cm/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
23 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 17:58:14
2022-06-14 17:52:23
Amelia Michalska OLIMPUS
  • 1x 1/mini LL 60cm/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
22 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 17:58:12
2022-06-14 17:51:59
Julia Biedrzycka PANKRACY
  • 1x 2/mini LL 75 cm/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
21 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 09:59:07
2022-06-14 06:29:55
Aleksandra Kozłowska WENDELIN
  • 1x 10/mini LL 75cm/ dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
20 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 09:59:07
2022-06-14 06:29:31
Julia Ciesielska WENDELIN
  • 1x 9/mini LL 60cm/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 16:28:21
2022-06-13 21:16:40
Kaja Żuk WALKIRIA
  • 2x 3/LL/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 13/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 11:45:56
2022-06-13 21:16:04
Kaja Żuk DA VINCI
  • 2x 13/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 10:24:44
2022-06-12 21:06:58
Filip Giżyński LOTA
  • 2x 9/mini LL 60cm/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
16 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 17:15:43
2022-06-12 17:57:35
Natalia Mróz ACQUA TOFANA
  • 2x 2/mini LL 75 cm/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
15 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 17:15:30
2022-06-12 06:34:08
Kamila Muszyńska-Drabarek ORESTES
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N-1/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 16/C/ zwykły art.238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 20:33:00
2022-06-11 18:42:48
Oliwia Rogozińska TENNESSEE K
  • 1x 3/LL/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 4/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 13/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 20:32:57
2022-06-11 18:41:48
Oliwia Rogozińska TAHIT
  • 2x 3/LL/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 11/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 17:15:54
2022-06-11 18:40:53
Filip Dziuba GRACJA
  • 2x 3/LL/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 11/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 10:24:19
2022-06-11 18:34:58
Martyna Wiśniewska VICTORY FEY
  • 2x 1/mini LL 60cm/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 9/mini LL 60cm/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 12:27:17
2022-06-11 16:01:23
Wiktoria Pałys OMARA
  • 2x 11/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 12:52:14
2022-06-11 12:40:28
Hanna Otfinowska MARILLION
  • 2x 1/mini LL 60cm/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 9/mini LL 60cm/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-06-11 12:40:32
2022-06-11 07:32:39
Gabi Cichoń SILVER
  • 2x 2A/SPECJALNY/HOBBY HORSE do lat 16 (wys. 60 cm) – zwykły
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 22:37:10
2022-06-10 22:16:51
Martyna Duszyńska TARAN (KUBA)
  • 2x 10/mini LL 75cm/ dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 22:37:08
2022-06-10 21:59:01
Zuzanna Fabiś TARAN (KUBA)
  • 1x 9/mini LL 60cm/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 21:47:55
2022-06-10 21:45:22
Paulina Werner BAKIER
  • 1x 11/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 12/L/ LICENCYJNY
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 12:17:23
2022-06-10 21:36:32
Julia Starosta LUPGHAR
  • 2x 1/mini LL 60cm/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 2/mini LL 75 cm/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 2x 9/mini LL 60cm/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 10/mini LL 75cm/ dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 17:15:51
2022-06-10 20:44:10
Zofia Dąbrowska JAM BABINICZ
  • 2x 1/mini LL 60cm/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 2/mini LL 75 cm/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 2x 9/mini LL 60cm/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 10/mini LL 75cm/ dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 11:47:48
2022-06-10 17:25:25
Maria Lekszycka CALITICO
  • 2x 1/mini LL 60cm/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 2/mini LL 75 cm/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 2x 9/mini LL 60cm/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 10/mini LL 75cm/ dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 21:47:47
2022-06-10 15:27:25
Zuzanna Cencora PIANOLA
  • 2x 2/mini LL 75 cm/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 2x 11/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Angier Zofia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
2009 (JM.)
brak
2. Biazik Roksana SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
S
O012598
3. Biedrzycka Julia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2010 (JM.)
O066594
4. Bienert Agnieszka KJ Partynice
S
O013531
5. Cencora Zuzanna St. KS Arkadia
2005 (J.)
brak
6. Cichoń Gabi Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Arkadia
2009 (JM.)
O072800
7. Ciesielska Julia brak
S
brak
8. Czopek Izabela bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
9. Dąbrowska Zofia KJ Victor
2010 (JM.)
3628/22
10. Dawidowska Gabrysia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
11. Duszyńska Martyna brak
2001 (MJ.)
O053389
12. Działa Katarzyna JKS Santok
S
O018264
13. Dziuba Filip LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O040608
14. Fabiś Zuzanna brak
2005 (J.)
brak
15. Gałka Julia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Impuls
2007 (JM.)
O050162
16. Geisler Joanna Niezrzeszona
S
Brak
17. Giżyński Filip brak
2013 (Mł.)
brak
18. Gnach Szymon SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2002 (MJ.)
O056892
19. Górecka Zofia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy W Siodle
2008 (JM.)
Brak
20. Haremza Joanna Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
S
-
21. Juni Amelia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2009 (JM.)
brak
22. Kiełczewska-Sawicka Dominika St. J Pro Eques
S
O012266
23. Komorowska Julia Stajnia Sonika&Marrietje
2006 (J.)
.
.
24. Komorowska Magdalena Stajnia Sonika & Marrietje
S
brak
25. Kozakiewicz Maja -
2007 (JM.)
-
26. Kozłowska Aleksandra brak
S
brak
27. Krzecka Weronika JKS w Jaroszówce
2007 (JM.)
O045684
28. Kulesza Magdalena SKJ Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
2004 (J.)
-
29. Kulpińska Julita bpk
S
O012871
30. Lekszycka Maria KJ Victor
2008 (JM.)
O062339
31. Letachowicz Kalina bpk
2011 (Mł.)
O067586
32. Maćkowiak Paulina Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
2008 (JM.)
brak
33. Maksymiuk Marysia SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2006 (J.)
O056606
34. Michalska Amelia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2009 (JM.)
O066604
35. Miłowska Agata KJ Na Koń w Łagowie
2007 (JM.)
O047923
36. Młodawska Karolina KJ Maximus Kowary
2003 (MJ.)
O036609
37. Morsztyn Łukasz bpk
2005 (J.)
O062096
38. Morsztyn Natalia KJ Kietlów
2001 (MJ.)
O035846
39. Mróz Natalia KJ Stajnia Krzyżanowice
2002 (MJ.)
O042802
40. Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O021623
41. Nietubyć Tomasz brak
S
brak
42. Nowak Julia BPK
brak
43. Otfinowska Hanna BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
44. Pałys Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Partynice
2008 (JM.)
O059758
45. Pniewska Kornelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
brak
46. Poręba Beata BPK
S
O031209
47. Ratajczak Michalina Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2010 (JM.)
brak
48. Rawska Emilia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy W Siodle
2009 (JM.)
Brak
49. Reszka Michalina brak
S
brak
50. Rogozińska Oliwia KJ NA KOŃ W ŁAGOWIE
2007 (JM.)
Brak
51. Rucińska Zofia Kj Kietlów
2006 (J.)
brak
52. Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
S
O012321
53. Siwek Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (MJ.)
O028604
54. Śniegucki Ksawery JKS w Jaroszówce
S
O003263
55. Śniegucki Ksawery JKS w Jaroszówce
S
O003263
56. Sosińska Michalina Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2010 (JM.)
O060847
57. Starosta Julia KJ Victor
2008 (JM.)
O057185
58. Stasiulewicz Wiktoria JKS Lauden
2001 (MJ.)
O038702
59. Szerszanowicz Dominika Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2010 (JM.)
O066593
60. Szuwikowska Julia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2010 (JM.)
brak
61. Teleńczuk Julia Stajnia Hellotka
2009 (JM.)
O071829
62. Tyndyk Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
Brak
63. Werner Paulina Sudecki Ludowy Klub Sportowy KSIĄŻ
S
O013413
64. Wieczorek Julia KJ Picador
2005 (J.)
O042412
65. Wiśniewska Martyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O06741
66. Wnuk Emilia KJ Stajnia Krzyżanowice
2006 (J.)
brak
67. Wolniewicz Karmela Wrocławski KJ
2010 (JM.)
O067999
68. Wylężek Nela Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2009 (JM.)
brak
69. Zadora Joanna KJ NA KOŃ w Łagowie
2001 (MJ.)
O035209
70. Zielińska Paulina Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Krzyżanowice
S
brak
71. Żuk Kaja KJ Kietlów
2005 (J.)
O042800
10209489
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

26

ACQUA TOFANA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Zafonium
M: Agneska
Brak 616POL12007891T
2.

76

AKIMA SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Lord Star
M: Aria
K033483 616007610201516
3.

61

APOLLO KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cavalier /
M: Erismona / Kaiserstern
K017005 528210000752290
4.

63

APOLLO SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999670107516
5.

50

ATLANTA I KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/- F: Caretino /
M: Shacira /
K016160 DE421000092408
6.

39

B-FENIX KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach izabelowata/kuc:129 F: Linde Hoeve's Optymist / Shamrock Mr. Olivier
M: B-Food Finezja / Wolling's Dante
K026006 616013610012113
7.

19

BAKIER KUC POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/mk:147 F: Garnizon /
M: Bajka / Lubas
K025533 POL013600148507
8.

80

BARSALLA D’LOREN HOL GER 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Barcley /
M: Tara IV / Casal
K033435 DE421000177172
9.

75

BAŚKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 klacz gniada/160 F: NN
M: NN
K029977 616098200284393
10.

42

BELLISSIMA WLKP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/mk:- F: Le Voltaire /
M: Brilliance / Contendor
K033873 616009600026393
11.

41

BENTLEY PKS POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Cordess
M: Brandy
brak 616009520012513
12.

71

BESOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Santos
M: Bessa
K034719 616007610070818
13.

45

BROHEDYDD MEGAN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 mare bay/kuc:137 F: GWENLLAN-ARWEL
M: GLYNHIR-BRIALLEN-Y-PASC
brak 826046020152518
14.

86

CABOT POL F:
M:
15.

16

CALITICO HANOWERSKA POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/171 F: Calido
M: Alexa
K023625 DE 431314900309
16.

33

CORLEANDA P SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/166 F: Larron
M: Calippa
brak 616009610153006
17.

85

CORTADO DSPF POL 2012 Wałach kara/178 F: Calme
M: Wikatelle
K024810 DE 456370031112
18.

62

CZEŚNIK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Malibu
M: Czesna
Brak 616007680014817
19.

29

DA VINCI SP POL 2005 wałach siwa/167 F: Corde / Cor De La Bryere
M: Drosella / Drosselklang I I
K009374 POL009590064005
20.

65

DIANA SP POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/170 cm F: Stilios
M: Dobry Anioł
brak 616009580487512
21.

66

DOMINICA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Dominos
M: Diadem L
brak
22.

68

ELVIS B WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach bułana/172 F: Rumianek
M: Esperanta B
Brak A0006841S
23.

67

EVEREST Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Czarczaf
M: Esmirna
Brak 616098200106475
24.

81

FIRST KISS SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Magnumud Bisschop /
M: Fleur De Lille /
K033434 616009610184417
25.

79

FLUSH TDYR Z ZANG BEL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: Keira-S / Zidane
K033072 056015255569417
26.

58

FOR CASPARO 2 HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K019948 DE431314312810
27.

87

FOREST SP POL 2010 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: urbud Fabel / Fanimo
28.

88

FOREST HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada/158 F: Forsyth / For Pleasure
M: La Lima / Lux
K029439 DE431310520713
29.

35

GOLD CARETINO SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K/Caretino
M: Galacja/Garantie
K009961 POL009611057504 105AA52
30.

23

GRACJA WLKP POL 2018 klacz gniada/172 F: Santos
M: Grenlandia/Landos
brak 616007610157818
31.

69

GRAF WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Santos
M: Groteska
K034635 616 007 61 00707 18
32.

83

GRIBOUILLE D'ARCY SELLE FRANCAIS FRA 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Upsilon /
M: Princesse D'Arcy / Rosire
K034496 16356824S
33.

47

GRISTALLA - LA PKS POL 2015 klacz gniada/160 F: Cristallo 1
M: Gwiazda
K026782 616009610034115
34.

52

H GRZMOCIK HAFLINGER POL 2017 wałach bułana/mk:140 F: Arafat
M: Hilda
Brak 616013670007517
35.

18

JAM BABINICZ Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Needham's Fort
M: Jam Jessica
4503/22 351/2015
36.

KLEO STAR TS POL 2016 klacz tarantowata/157 F: BAJKAŁ
M: KANITA
K030746 616999610196216
37.

36

L-BERCIK KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 wałach inna/mk:kuc: F: Wesołek
M: Leksora
K032969 616013680094508
38.

77

LA BELLE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2006 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Lapateado
M: Nightingale
K031527 DE 457-0002548-06
39.

27

LOTA NN POL 2017 klacz gniada/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999610216217
40.

1

LUPGHAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Noel
M: Lhotse
K034552 616POL16008982T
41.

37

MARCELLO-P SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Corvallo /
M: Maxsima - P / Corleone Z
K031351 616009670016715
42.

3

MARILLION WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/178 F: Leonardo
M: Minoga
Brak 616007610002114
43.

54

MILA SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/166 F: Castilio
M: Malezja
616009610206811 616009610206811
44.

48

MIRON MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2014 gelding grey/- F: Audan
M: Mimoza
- -
45.

78

MOKKA CAFFEE SP POL 2012 klacz izabelowata/167 F: Dandys
M: Domena
K028995 616999680067212
46.

55

NIGHT FIGHTER SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/165 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Nightingale / Linako
K025270 616009610044414
47.

56

NORRIS HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Adrette / Cormint
K031392 DE421000712816
48.

32

OLIMPUS SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/169 F: -
M: -
brak 00
49.

4

OMARA Koń Półkrwi Arabskiej POL 2014 klacz siwa/mk:153 F: ABD EL ALLAT
M: ORABIA
K033437 DE 408089028714
50.

25

ORESTES SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Ornelia / Royal Court
K022585 616009510253513
51.

31

PANKRACY KUC POL 2016 wałach ciemnosiwa/kuc:140 F: bd
M: Pierotta
K032968 616999680038916
52.

15

PIANOLA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz gniada/mk:162 F: Dalet
M: Przemsza
brak 066 63 02131 06
53.

73

PLANETKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 10.06.2016 klacz inna/165 F: Rubik
M: Plejada
Brak 616009670068416
54.

38

PUENTA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Samurai M
M: Paloma
Brak Pol 009 68 00342 05
55.

60

QUEEN MAXIMA HAN GER 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Qualito /
M: Greta / Granulit
K032661 276431311903316
56.

57

QUEEN QUIWI HOL GER 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Quiwi Dream / Quidam de Revel
M: Buche / Clinton I
K031142 DE421000408315
57.

84

QUIDAMS DUKE HOL POL 2011 wałach siwa/165 F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Zarin Calica / Calico
K020318 DE421000533311
58.

82

REKTOR WLKP POL 2002 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Turbud Alino
M: Rewia
K010410 616007611140902
59.

70

REVANSH Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Kupets
M: Red Sail
K024729 616POL14008403T
60.

46

RHYTHM OF HEART SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Guffi
M: Rytmika
brak -
61.

51

RIADA R WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz siwa/170 F: Ariados
M: Rafa
Brak Brak
62.

40

SAHARA OLD POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Sanyo /
M: Silvios Linda /
K019686 DE418181540807
63.

21

SILVER HOBBY HORSE POL 2022 wałach siwa/mk:60 F: Nieznany
M: Nieznana
O072800 000000000
64.

74

STOKRTOKA TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2010 Klacz siwa/146 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999670128210
65.

64

TAHIT SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Thais / Elmero
K026974 616009610075114
66.

20

TARAN (KUBA) NN POL 2010 wałach gniada/mk:152 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616010670139810
67.

6

TENNESSEE K SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: LANVESTER L hol. (ex Lansvester L)
M: T-NORMANDIA sp./Wiliam han.
K029570 616009670053116
68.

72

TEODORO XX POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Needham s Fort
M: Turkkawka
brak 616 POL 17009060T
69.

34

TORINA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/168 F: Cajero
M: Triola
brak tak
70.

49

TYTAN-P SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/166 F: Corvallo / Coriano Z
M: Tamira-P / Corleone Z
K025650 616009670027313
71.

43

UNICORN FROM A FOREST GLADE KUC POL 2018 wałach siwa/kuc:136 F: Arafat
M: Uria Melody
brak 616 013 67 00443 18
72.

59

UNICORN FROM A FOREST GLADE KUC POL 2018 wałach siwa/kuc:136 F: Arafat
M: Uria Melody
brak 616 013 67 00443 18
73.

22

VICTORY FEY Czeska Goracokrwista POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: FEDERWEISSER
M: VIANA (VISCONSIN-35)
Brak 203 009 226523509
74.

30

WALKIRIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Lupicor
M: Weneda
K034657 616009590122716
75.

28

WENDELIN SP POL 2008 wałach kara/162 F: Dalet
M: Werta
brak 009630054708
76.

44

WINETA WLKP POL 2014 klacz kara/165 F: Etos
M: Witosza
K028255 616007600219814
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Angier Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
MILA (54)
2022-06-26
10
2022-06-26
Biazik Roksana
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
7
2022-06-25
8
2022-06-25
2
150
Biedrzycka Julia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2022-06-25
1
Bienert Agnieszka
KJ Partynice
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
1
Cencora Zuzanna
St. KS Arkadia
PIANOLA (15)
2022-06-25
10
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
Cichoń Gabi
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Arkadia
SILVER (21)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
Ciesielska Julia
brak
2022-06-26
Czopek Izabela
bpk
2022-06-25
3
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
Dąbrowska Zofia
KJ Victor
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
17
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
16
Dawidowska Gabrysia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-06-26
16
2022-06-26
12
Duszyńska Martyna
brak
2022-06-26
5
Działa Katarzyna
JKS Santok
FOREST (87)
2022-06-25
8
2022-06-25
1
FOREST (88)
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
13
2022-06-26
Dziuba Filip
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
GRACJA (23)
2022-06-25
11
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
7
2022-06-26
1
Fabiś Zuzanna
brak
2022-06-26
1
Gałka Julia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Impuls
SAHARA (40)
2022-06-25
9
2022-06-25
3
100
2022-06-26
2022-06-26
Geisler Joanna
Niezrzeszona
2022-06-26
16
2022-06-26
1
Giżyński Filip
brak
LOTA (27)
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
Gnach Szymon
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
BAŚKA (75)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
10
Górecka Zofia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy W Siodle
EVEREST (67)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
17
Haremza Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2022-06-25
11
Juni Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
OLIMPUS (32)
2022-06-25
1
Kiełczewska-Sawicka Dominika
St. J Pro Eques
2022-06-25
2
2022-06-25
5
NORRIS (56)
2022-06-25
16
2022-06-25
1
Komorowska Julia
Stajnia Sonika&Marrietje
APOLLO (63)
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
13
Komorowska Magdalena
Stajnia Sonika & Marrietje
2022-06-26
16
2022-06-26
9
Kozakiewicz Maja
-
2022-06-26
4
2022-06-26
Kozłowska Aleksandra
brak
2022-06-26
11
Krzecka Weronika
JKS w Jaroszówce
2022-06-26
5
2022-06-26
4
50
Kulesza Magdalena
SKJ Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
2022-06-25
2
Lekszycka Maria
KJ Victor
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
20
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
Letachowicz Kalina
bpk
B-FENIX (39)
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
Maćkowiak Paulina
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
TEODORO (72)
2022-06-26
7
2022-06-26
Maksymiuk Marysia
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
AKIMA (76)
2022-06-25
3
2022-06-25
5
Michalska Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
OLIMPUS (32)
2022-06-25
1
Miłowska Agata
KJ Na Koń w Łagowie
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
6
Młodawska Karolina
KJ Maximus Kowary
GRAF (69)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
9
BESOS (71)
2022-06-25
10
2022-06-25
7
Morsztyn Łukasz
bpk
2022-06-25
7
2022-06-25
7
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
MIRON (48)
2022-06-25
4
2022-06-26
9
2022-06-26
9
Morsztyn Natalia
KJ Kietlów
2022-06-25
2
150
2022-06-26
4
50
Mróz Natalia
KJ Stajnia Krzyżanowice
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
PUENTA (38)
2022-06-26
3
2022-06-26
Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila
KJ Maximus Kowary
ORESTES (25)
2022-06-25
1
250
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
1
250
Nietubyć Tomasz
brak
REKTOR (82)
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
Nowak Julia
BPK
CORTADO (85)
2022-06-25
21
2022-06-25
1
CABOT (86)
2022-06-25
4
2022-06-25
Otfinowska Hanna
BPK
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
17
2022-06-26
6
2022-06-26
Pałys Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Partynice
OMARA (4)
2022-06-26
7
2022-06-26
1
Pniewska Kornelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-06-26
16
Poręba Beata
BPK
REVANSH (70)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
14
Ratajczak Michalina
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2022-06-25
1
Rawska Emilia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy W Siodle
ELVIS B (68)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
Reszka Michalina
brak
2022-06-26
22
2022-06-26
1
Rogozińska Oliwia
KJ NA KOŃ W ŁAGOWIE
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
5
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
TAHIT (64)
2022-06-25
15
2022-06-25
11
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
7
Rucińska Zofia
Kj Kietlów
WINETA (44)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
4
50
2022-06-26
1
250
2022-06-26
5
Sawicki Norbert
St. J Pro Eques
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
3
100
2022-06-25
1
250
2022-06-25
5
Siwek Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2022-06-25
5
2022-06-25
4
50
2022-06-26
Śniegucki Ksawery
JKS w Jaroszówce
2022-06-26
2
150
2022-06-26
3
100
Śniegucki Ksawery
JKS w Jaroszówce
2022-06-26
2
150
2022-06-26
1
Sosińska Michalina
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2022-06-25
5
Starosta Julia
KJ Victor
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
Stasiulewicz Wiktoria
JKS Lauden
TYTAN-P (49)
2022-06-25
2
2022-06-26
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
Szerszanowicz Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
TORINA (34)
2022-06-25
22
Szuwikowska Julia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2022-06-25
9
2022-06-25
3
Teleńczuk Julia
Stajnia Hellotka
2022-06-26
16
Werner Paulina
Sudecki Ludowy Klub Sportowy KSIĄŻ
BAKIER (19)
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
Wieczorek Julia
KJ Picador
2022-06-25
5
2022-06-25
6
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
3
100
Wiśniewska Martyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
2
2022-06-26
Wnuk Emilia
KJ Stajnia Krzyżanowice
BENTLEY (41)
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
7
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
8
2022-06-26
Wolniewicz Karmela
Wrocławski KJ
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
1
Wylężek Nela
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
TORINA (34)
2022-06-25
6
2022-06-25
2
Zadora Joanna
KJ NA KOŃ w Łagowie
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
9
2022-06-26
9
Zielińska Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Krzyżanowice
DIANA (65)
2022-06-25
11
2022-06-25
8
Żuk Kaja
KJ Kietlów
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1

Number of Riders: 71

Number of Horses: 76

The sum of prizes: 2 200.00

Competition results developed by: Kamil Kaczkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032021-1, IzMa)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl