Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

IV Amatorski Puchar Białego Lasu
Biały Las, 3.05.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
69 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 10:18:29
2022-04-29 11:41:40
Natalia Ogrodowicz BOREK
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
68 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 08:11:11
2022-04-28 20:38:57
Natalia Suslowska VICTOR
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
67 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 20:11:43
2022-04-28 20:05:02
Nadia Rośkowicz KREMONA
  • 1x 6/L3/Otwarty
66 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 17:50:59
2022-04-25 15:40:48
Hanna Kupiec PIANOLLA
  • 1x 4/Debiuty dla dzieci/Pucharowy
65 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 17:50:56
2022-04-24 21:53:43
Aleksandra Sokołowska MIRINDA
  • 2x 3/L6/Pucharowy
64 ACCEPTED 2022-04-23 11:38:31
2022-04-22 18:08:30
Milena Chudy ZEUS
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
63 ACCEPTED 2022-04-23 11:38:30
2022-04-22 18:06:26
Julia Matuszyk MAGIC
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
62 ACCEPTED 2022-04-23 11:38:28
2022-04-22 18:00:40
Dominika Mucha BABILON
  • 1x 1/P1/Otwarty
61 ACCEPTED 2022-04-23 11:38:27
2022-04-22 10:21:08
Laura Krzus-Wrońska AMIR
  • 1x 5/L3/Pucharowy
  • 1x 1/P1/Otwarty
60 ACCEPTED 2022-04-23 11:38:26
2022-04-21 21:16:00
Hanna Prus HORH
  • 1x 1/P1/Otwarty
59 ACCEPTED 2022-04-23 11:38:25
2022-04-21 20:37:10
Julia Sawicka ISMENA
  • 1x 5/L3/Pucharowy
58 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 12:22:07
2022-04-21 20:35:55
Piotr Zajchowski ATOS
  • 1x 5/L3/Pucharowy
57 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 12:23:36
2022-04-21 20:34:33
Jaśmina Markocka ISMENA
  • 1x 5/L3/Pucharowy
56 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 12:25:11
2022-04-21 20:29:48
Aleksandra Matejczuk LUNA
  • 1x 5/L3/Pucharowy
55 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 12:26:59
2022-04-21 20:28:18
Aleksandra Błaszczyk APEJRON
  • 1x 1/P1/Otwarty
54 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 12:28:22
2022-04-21 20:26:22
Magdalena Ligocka LUNA
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
53 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 12:29:25
2022-04-21 20:17:25
Jarmiła Markocka ATOS
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
52 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 12:30:34
2022-04-21 20:12:06
Olga Kurzawska APEJRON
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
51 ACCEPTED 2022-04-23 11:38:17
2022-04-21 19:21:11
Laura Krzus-Wrońska RANDA
  • 1x 5/L3/Pucharowy
50 ACCEPTED 2022-04-23 11:38:16
2022-04-21 19:02:37
Kamil Szrajnert KLARA
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
49 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 08:11:08
2022-04-21 16:39:46
Anna Morańda JURTA
  • 1x 5/L3/Pucharowy
48 ACCEPTED 2022-04-23 11:38:15
2022-04-21 16:37:11
Fryderyka Hiler JASYR
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
47 ACCEPTED 2022-04-21 09:34:55
2022-04-21 08:07:36
Zofia Sendecka ENDON
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
46 ACCEPTED 2022-04-21 09:34:53
2022-04-21 06:51:51
Milena Rośkowicz RAFAEL
  • 1x 6/L3/Otwarty
45 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 21:07:26
2022-04-20 19:49:42
Gabriela Jaśków PROZA
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
44 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 18:26:04
2022-04-20 15:24:36
Weronika Czerniak JOHNY
  • 1x 4/Debiuty dla dzieci/Pucharowy
43 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 18:26:01
2022-04-20 15:15:04
Pola Święcicka KEKS
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
42 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 08:11:08
2022-04-20 15:07:29
Nadia Roskowicz KREMONA
  • 1x 5/L3/Pucharowy
41 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 18:25:51
2022-04-20 14:55:23
Dorota Kryśpik JOHNY
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
40 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 18:25:48
2022-04-20 14:50:26
Laura Kołata PROZA
  • 1x 4/Debiuty dla dzieci/Pucharowy
39 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 18:25:45
2022-04-20 14:19:12
Hanna Dębek JASYR
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
38 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 18:25:42
2022-04-20 14:15:18
Martyna Mleko EWITA
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
37 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 18:25:38
2022-04-20 14:05:20
Eliza Kielar PROZA
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
36 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 18:25:35
2022-04-20 14:02:17
Julia Bądyra JASYR
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
35 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 18:25:32
2022-04-20 13:57:57
Lena Walentowska TIFFY
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
34 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 11:27:09
2022-04-19 21:17:22
Karolina Głowacka AMON
  • 1x 5/L3/Pucharowy
33 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 14:02:34
2022-04-18 12:57:13
Katarzyna Jabłońska NOVACK VEL LIROY
  • 1x 6/L3/Otwarty
32 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 08:11:05
2022-04-15 17:36:34
Stanisław Przybylski ADMIRAŁ
  • 1x 5/L3/Pucharowy
31 ACCEPTED 2022-04-15 15:22:05
2022-04-14 22:23:37
Julia Żebrowska DIANA
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
30 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 18:25:30
2022-04-14 22:17:39
Anna Domaradzka TIFFY
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
29 ACCEPTED 2022-04-15 15:22:02
2022-04-14 22:14:49
Sara Grońska JOHNY
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
28 ACCEPTED 2022-04-15 15:22:00
2022-04-14 22:04:18
Maja Pazdur EWITA
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
27 ACCEPTED 2022-04-15 15:21:59
2022-04-14 22:01:25
Agnieszka Martyniec EWITA
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
26 ACCEPTED 2022-04-15 15:21:57
2022-04-14 09:06:30
Róża Tomaniewska REVLON
  • 1x 6/L3/Otwarty
25 ACCEPTED 2022-04-15 15:21:53
2022-04-13 23:59:51
Łucja Bednarska JASYR
  • 1x 4/Debiuty dla dzieci/Pucharowy
24 ACCEPTED 2022-04-15 15:21:51
2022-04-13 23:55:14
Olga Niciarz KEKS
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
23 ACCEPTED 2022-04-15 15:21:49
2022-04-13 23:52:57
Alicja Walkowiak KEKS
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
22 ACCEPTED 2022-04-15 15:21:47
2022-04-13 23:50:19
Maja Żywiczyńska ZIDAN
  • 1x 5/L3/Pucharowy
21 ACCEPTED 2022-04-15 15:21:45
2022-04-13 23:44:05
Olga Kaczor TIFFY
  • 1x 4/Debiuty dla dzieci/Pucharowy
20 ACCEPTED 2022-04-15 15:21:43
2022-04-13 23:36:42
Damian Chudoba AVORINA
  • 1x 5/L3/Pucharowy
19 ACCEPTED 2022-04-23 11:38:14
2022-04-13 23:31:38
Natasza Mizerska JOHNY
  • 1x 5/L3/Pucharowy
18 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 18:25:27
2022-04-13 23:30:00
Antonina Płaczek DIANA
  • 1x 4/Debiuty dla dzieci/Pucharowy
17 ACCEPTED 2022-04-15 15:21:36
2022-04-13 23:24:40
Kornelia Przybylska PROZA
  • 1x 4/Debiuty dla dzieci/Pucharowy
16 ACCEPTED 2022-04-15 15:21:34
2022-04-13 22:31:23
Lena Rychter MALAGA
  • 1x 6/L3/Otwarty
15 ACCEPTED 2022-04-15 15:21:32
2022-04-13 18:27:35
Katarzyna Backer TAFIA PAŁAC
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
14 ACCEPTED 2022-04-13 11:28:03
2022-04-12 21:15:54
Roksana Myjak FRUITY FRANK
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
13 ACCEPTED 2022-04-13 11:28:02
2022-04-12 21:15:20
Hanna Honisz BONITA
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
12 ACCEPTED 2022-04-13 11:28:01
2022-04-12 21:14:47
Karina Czajkowska TAFIA PAŁAC
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
11 ACCEPTED 2022-04-13 11:28:00
2022-04-12 21:14:15
Wiktoria Chudek BONITA
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
10 ACCEPTED 2022-04-13 11:27:58
2022-04-12 21:13:45
Anna Walczyńska BONITA
  • 1x 5/L3/Pucharowy
9 ACCEPTED 2022-04-13 11:27:57
2022-04-12 21:13:12
Nikola Woźniak BONITA
  • 1x 5/L3/Pucharowy
8 ACCEPTED 2022-04-13 11:27:56
2022-04-12 16:19:49
Wiktoria Jankowska PENI
  • 1x 6/L3/Otwarty
7 ACCEPTED 2022-04-13 11:27:56
2022-04-12 16:19:29
Marcela Baczyńska NEVADA
  • 1x 6/L3/Otwarty
6 ACCEPTED 2022-04-13 11:27:55
2022-04-12 16:19:09
Dominika Wielądek TAJGA
  • 1x 6/L3/Otwarty
5 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 10:18:31
2022-04-12 15:51:42
Martyna Baran KONTIKI EWITA
  • 1x 6/L3/Otwarty
  • 1x 1/P1/Otwarty
4 ACCEPTED 2022-04-12 00:13:20
2022-04-11 20:54:29
Magdalena Filiks HESTIA
  • 1x 6/L3/Otwarty
3 ACCEPTED 2022-04-11 12:32:29
2022-04-10 16:39:27
Aleksandra Dydejczyk T-KELVIN
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
2 ACCEPTED 2022-04-11 12:32:28
2022-04-10 16:38:46
Izabela Owsianna TAFIA PAŁAC
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
1 ACCEPTED 2022-04-11 12:32:27
2022-04-10 16:38:25
Kaja Sokołowska TAFIA PAŁAC
  • 1x 3/L6/Pucharowy
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Backer Katarzyna beak klubu - stajnia Dworzysko
2010 (JM.)
brak
2. Baczyńska Marcela BPK
2006 (J.)
brak
3. Bądyra Julia KJ BIALY LAS
2010 (JM.)
BRAK
4. Baran Martyna Brak
2004 (J.)
O052370
5. Bednarska Łucja KJ BIAŁY LAS
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
6. Błaszczyk Aleksandra Wyspa Koni Ostroszowice
2006 (J.)
Brak
7. Chudek Wiktoria brak klubu - stajnia Dworzysko
2006 (J.)
brak
8. Chudoba Damian STAJNIA AVANGARDA
S
BRAK
9. Chudy Milena KJ BIAŁY LAS
2012 (Mł.)
BRAK
10. Czajkowska Karina brak klubu - stajnia Dworzysko
2007 (JM.)
brak
11. Czerniak Weronika KJ BIALY LAS
2012 (Mł.)
BRAK
12. Dębek Hanna KJ BIAY LAS
2008 (JM.)
BRAK
13. Domaradzka Anna KJ BIAŁY LAS
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
14. Dydejczyk Aleksandra brak klubu - Stajnia Dworzysko
2010 (JM.)
brak
15. Filiks Magdalena KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
S
O012839
16. Głowacka Karolina BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brak
17. Grońska Sara KJ BIAŁY LAS
2010 (JM.)
BRAK
18. Hiler Fryderyka KJ Biały Las
2009 (JM.)
o
19. Honisz Hanna brak klubu - stajnia Dworzysko
2006 (J.)
brak
20. Jabłońska Katarzyna Bpk
S
Brak
21. Jankowska Wiktoria brak
2004 (J.)
Brak
22. Jaśków Gabriela KJ BIALY LAS
2012 (Mł.)
BRAK
23. Kaczor Olga KJ Biały Las
2011 (Mł.)
brak
brak
24. Kielar Eliza KJ BIALY LAS
2012 (Mł.)
BRAK
25. Kołata Laura KJ BIAŁY LAS
2012 (Mł.)
BRAK
26. Kryśpik Dorota KJ BIAŁY LAS
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
27. Krzus-Wrońska Laura Dubelbar Zdrój
2006 (J.)
Brak
28. Kupiec Hanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Dubelbar Zdrój
2014 (Mł.)
Brak
29. Kurzawska Olga Wyspa Koni Ostroszowice
2007 (JM.)
Brak
30. Ligocka Magdalena Wyspa Koni Ostroszowice
2008 (JM.)
Brak
31. Markocka Jarmiła Wyspa Koni Ostroszowice
2010 (JM.)
Brak
32. Markocka Jaśmina Wyspa Koni Ostroszowice
2008 (JM.)
Brak
33. Martyniec Agnieszka KJ BIAŁY LAS
2005 (J.)
BRAK
34. Matejczuk Aleksandra Wyspa Koni Ostroszowice
2005 (J.)
Brak
35. Matuszyk Julia KJ BIAŁY LAS
2011 (Mł.)
BRAK
36. Mizerska Natasza KJ Bialy Las
2009 (JM.)
0
37. Mleko Martyna KJ BIAŁY LAS
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
38. Morańda Anna KJ BIALY LAS
S
BRAK
39. Mucha Dominika Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O012881
40. Myjak Roksana brak klubu - stajnia Dworzysko
2010 (JM.)
brak
41. Niciarz Olga KJ BIALY LAS
2011 (Mł.)
BRAK
42. Ogrodowicz Natalia Akademia Jezdziecka Susłowscy
2009 (JM.)
brak
43. Owsianna Izabela brak klubu - Stajnia Dworzysko
2007 (JM.)
brak
44. Pazdur Maja KJ BIAŁY LAS
2010 (JM.)
BRAK
45. Płaczek Antonina KJ BIAŁY LAS
2010 (JM.)
BRAK
46. Prus Hanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża
brak
47. Przybylska Kornelia KJ Biały Las
2014 (Mł.)
brak
brak
48. Przybylski Stanisław KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2009 (JM.)
brak
49. Rośkowicz Milena Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2006 (J.)
brak
50. Roskowicz Nadia KJ BIAŁY LAS
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
51. Rośkowicz Nadia Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2009 (JM.)
brak
52. Rychter Lena KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2010 (JM.)
O065158
53. Sawicka Julia Wyspa Koni Ostroszowice
2009 (JM.)
Brak
54. Sendecka Zofia Ośrodek Jeździecki Dubelbar Zdrój
2009 (JM.)
Brak
55. Sokołowska Aleksandra Brak
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
56. Sokołowska Kaja brak klubu - Stajnia Dworzysko
2010 (JM.)
brak
57. Suslowska Natalia AKADEMIA JEZDZIECKA SUSLOWSCY
2011 (Mł.)
BRAK
58. Święcicka Pola KJ BIAŁY LAS
2012 (Mł.)
BRAK
59. Szrajnert Kamil Kj Biały Las
2005 (J.)
Brak
60. Tomaniewska Róża KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2009 (JM.)
O069290
61. Walczyńska Anna brak klubu - stajnia Dworzysko
2007 (JM.)
brak
62. Walentowska Lena KJ BIAŁY LAS
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
63. Walkowiak Alicja KJ BIAŁY LAS
2011 (Mł.)
BRAK
64. Wielądek Dominika Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
S
3344/21
65. Woźniak Nikola brak klubu - Stajnia Dworzysko
2005 (J.)
brak
66. Zajchowski Piotr Wyspa Koni Ostroszowice
2007 (JM.)
Brak
67. Żebrowska Julia KJ BIAŁY LAS
2010 (JM.)
BRAK
68. Żywiczyńska Maja STAJNIA LUBIECHÓW
2010 (JM.)
BRAK
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

40

ADMIRAŁ MŁP POL 2004 wałach gniada/174 F: Vis Versa /
M: Aragona /
brak 006580482104
2.

42

AMIR MAŁOPOLAK POL 2007 wałach siwa/158 F: Hebab
M: Askania
brak 006580811007
3.

36

AMON KUC POL 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:151 F: Bachus
M: Antalya Borderi
Brak POL013670075005
4.

6

APEJRON SP POL 2003 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Sanskryt
M: Amantka
Brak -
5.

39

ATOS SP POL 2006 wałach siwa/- F: Farah-Basket
M: Amantka
Brak -
6.

21

AVORINA 1 POL 1 klacz gniada/165 F: 1
M: 1
BRAK BRAK
7.

5

BABILON WLKP POL 2017 wałach jasnokasztanowata/170 F: Sommerhit brdbg
M: Bochnia wlkp / Akcent sp
K031497 616007610056017
8.

32

BONITA HAFLINGER POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Silar
M: Burelia
brak DE455670048607
9.

25

BOREK KON POL 2013 wałach gniada/o F: o
M: o
b b
10.

29

DIANA KUC POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: 1
M: 1
brak 1
11.

17

ENDON Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2007 wałach gniada/mk:155 F: Don Carlos
M: Entebe
Brak POL070000005704
12.

8

EWITA SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: ,
M: ,
brak brak
13.

15

FRUITY FRANK KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 wałach gniada/mk:150 F: Ares
M: Feronia
brak 616013670054516
14.

44

HESTIA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/160 F: Regon
M: Hera
Brak -
15.

2

HORH Ukrainski Koń Wierzchowy POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Orihinal
M: Hlopotunia
brak 80409800072830
16.

34

ISMENA WLKP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Halogen
M: Iskra
Brak -
17.

28

JASYR HUCUL POL 2015 Wałach srokata/kuc:150 F: 0
M: 0
O 0
18.

37

JOHNY KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Sanwan /
M: Jenny /
K014909 POL013570341503
19.

41

JURTA WLKP DZA 2003 Klacz skarogniada/167 F: O
M: O
O 0
20.

7

KEKS FIORD POL 2010 Wałach bułana/kuc:143 F: 0
M: 0
0 0
21.

18

KLARA NN POL NN klacz kasztanowata/160 F: NN
M: NN
- -
22.

53

KONTIKI EWITA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/175 F: Talent
M: Konopielka Ewita
578/20 009670165207
23.

32

KREMONA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: M
M: H
B B
24.

52

KREMONA DSP POL 2012 klacz siwa/169 F: Laspari
M: Krymka
brak DE 456570196512
25.

38

LUNA MŁP POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/mk:149 F: Cyprys
M: Laponka
Brak -
26.

21

MAGIC KUC POL 2000 klacz tarantowata/kuc:128 F: B
M: B
B B
27.

49

MALAGA KM POL 2007 klacz bułana/mk:145 F: Grafos / Epos
M: Grażka / Alkierz
K012151 616013661923807
28.

23

MIRINDA WLKP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/158 F: Wiking wlkp
M: Masterli wlkp
Brak 616007610021412
29.

46

NEVADA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2017 klacz siwa/155 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999670120017
30.

43

NOVACK VEL LIROY OLDENBURG POL 2008 Wałach siwa/175 F: Larron
M: Ninola
brak DE433331612608
31.

47

PENI ŚLĄSKA POL 2006 klacz kara/160 F: Panadol
M: Baśka
Brak 616008670036006
32.

31

PIANOLLA HUCULSKA POL 2012 klacz srokata/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999670126112
33.

26

PROZA KUC FELINSKI POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:136 F: 0
M: 0
0 0
34.

51

RAFAEL OLD POL 2015 wałach kara/174 F: Ron William /
M: Ginger /
brak DE433330901015
35.

33

RANDA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz kara/165 F: Castilio
M: Róża
Brak 616007670117710
36.

50

REVLON GYPSY COB POL 2012 wałach srokata/kuc:140 F: Zac Gypsy Boy /
M: Good Dolly Miss Holly / Black Jack
K024337 826073001216835
37.

14

T-KELVIN FIORDZKA POL 2009 wałach izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Kelvin
M: Tara
brak 616013610318209
38.

6

TAFIA PAŁAC KONIK POLSKI POL 2015 klacz myszata/kuc:145 F: Mentol
M: Teja
brak 616011670099315
39.

45

TAJGA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz siwa/163 F: Meteor
M: Tara
brak 616 009 59 00856 14
40.

27

TIFFY KUC POL 2001 Klacz jelena/kuc:148 F: O
M: O
O O
41.

24

VICTOR KUC POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:1 F: H
M: H
B B
42.

22

ZEUS KUC POL 1997 wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: N
M: N
M ,K
43.

35

ZIDAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Zhin Zhin /
M: Caserta / Cassini I
K016746 616999570332608
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Backer Katarzyna
beak klubu - stajnia Dworzysko
2022-05-03
4
Baczyńska Marcela
BPK
NEVADA (46)
2022-05-03
7
Bądyra Julia
KJ BIALY LAS
JASYR (28)
2022-05-03
4
Baran Martyna
Brak
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
5
Bednarska Łucja
KJ BIAŁY LAS
JASYR (28)
2022-05-03
1
Błaszczyk Aleksandra
Wyspa Koni Ostroszowice
2022-05-03
2
Chudek Wiktoria
brak klubu - stajnia Dworzysko
BONITA (32)
2022-05-03
4
Chudy Milena
KJ BIAŁY LAS
ZEUS (22)
2022-05-03
4
Czajkowska Karina
brak klubu - stajnia Dworzysko
2022-05-03
2
Czerniak Weronika
KJ BIALY LAS
JOHNY (37)
2022-05-03
1
Dębek Hanna
KJ BIAY LAS
JASYR (28)
2022-05-03
4
Domaradzka Anna
KJ BIAŁY LAS
TIFFY (27)
2022-05-03
4
Dydejczyk Aleksandra
brak klubu - Stajnia Dworzysko
2022-05-03
Filiks Magdalena
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
HESTIA (44)
2022-05-03
2
Głowacka Karolina
BPK
AMON (36)
2022-05-03
4
Grońska Sara
KJ BIAŁY LAS
JOHNY (37)
2022-05-03
4
Hiler Fryderyka
KJ Biały Las
JASYR (28)
2022-05-03
1
Honisz Hanna
brak klubu - stajnia Dworzysko
BONITA (32)
2022-05-03
4
Jabłońska Katarzyna
Bpk
2022-05-03
3
2022-05-03
Jankowska Wiktoria
brak
PENI (47)
2022-05-03
9
Jaśków Gabriela
KJ BIALY LAS
PROZA (26)
2022-05-03
3
Kaczor Olga
KJ Biały Las
TIFFY (27)
2022-05-03
1
Kielar Eliza
KJ BIALY LAS
PROZA (26)
2022-05-03
4
Kołata Laura
KJ BIAŁY LAS
PROZA (26)
2022-05-03
1
Kryśpik Dorota
KJ BIAŁY LAS
JOHNY (37)
2022-05-03
4
Krzus-Wrońska Laura
Dubelbar Zdrój
RANDA (33)
2022-05-03
2
AMIR (42)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Kupiec Hanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Dubelbar Zdrój
2022-05-03
1
Kurzawska Olga
Wyspa Koni Ostroszowice
2022-05-03
4
Ligocka Magdalena
Wyspa Koni Ostroszowice
LUNA (38)
2022-05-03
4
Markocka Jarmiła
Wyspa Koni Ostroszowice
ATOS (39)
2022-05-03
4
Markocka Jaśmina
Wyspa Koni Ostroszowice
ISMENA (34)
2022-05-03
4
Martyniec Agnieszka
KJ BIAŁY LAS
EWITA (8)
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Matejczuk Aleksandra
Wyspa Koni Ostroszowice
LUNA (38)
2022-05-03
4
Matuszyk Julia
KJ BIAŁY LAS
MAGIC (21)
2022-05-03
4
Mizerska Natasza
KJ Bialy Las
JOHNY (37)
2022-05-03
4
Mleko Martyna
KJ BIAŁY LAS
EWITA (8)
2022-05-03
4
Morańda Anna
KJ BIALY LAS
JURTA (41)
2022-05-03
4
Mucha Dominika
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2022-05-03
1
Myjak Roksana
brak klubu - stajnia Dworzysko
2022-05-03
4
Niciarz Olga
KJ BIALY LAS
KEKS (7)
2022-05-03
4
Ogrodowicz Natalia
Akademia Jezdziecka Susłowscy
BOREK (25)
2022-05-03
4
Owsianna Izabela
brak klubu - Stajnia Dworzysko
2022-05-03
4
Pazdur Maja
KJ BIAŁY LAS
EWITA (8)
2022-05-03
4
Płaczek Antonina
KJ BIAŁY LAS
DIANA (29)
2022-05-03
1
Prus Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża
HORH (2)
2022-05-03
3
Przybylska Kornelia
KJ Biały Las
PROZA (26)
2022-05-03
1
Przybylski Stanisław
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2022-05-03
4
Rośkowicz Milena
Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
RAFAEL (51)
2022-05-03
8
Rośkowicz Nadia
Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
KREMONA (52)
2022-05-03
10
Rychter Lena
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
MALAGA (49)
2022-05-03
1
Sawicka Julia
Wyspa Koni Ostroszowice
ISMENA (34)
2022-05-03
4
Sendecka Zofia
Ośrodek Jeździecki Dubelbar Zdrój
ENDON (17)
2022-05-03
4
Sokołowska Aleksandra
Brak
MIRINDA (23)
2022-05-03
4
2022-05-03
Sokołowska Kaja
brak klubu - Stajnia Dworzysko
2022-05-03
4
Suslowska Natalia
AKADEMIA JEZDZIECKA SUSLOWSCY
VICTOR (24)
2022-05-03
4
Święcicka Pola
KJ BIAŁY LAS
KEKS (7)
2022-05-03
4
Szrajnert Kamil
Kj Biały Las
KLARA (18)
2022-05-03
4
Tomaniewska Róża
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
REVLON (50)
2022-05-03
4
Walczyńska Anna
brak klubu - stajnia Dworzysko
BONITA (32)
2022-05-03
4
Walentowska Lena
KJ BIAŁY LAS
TIFFY (27)
2022-05-03
4
Walkowiak Alicja
KJ BIAŁY LAS
KEKS (7)
2022-05-03
4
Wielądek Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
TAJGA (45)
2022-05-03
6
Woźniak Nikola
brak klubu - Stajnia Dworzysko
BONITA (32)
2022-05-03
4
Zajchowski Piotr
Wyspa Koni Ostroszowice
ATOS (39)
2022-05-03
4
Żebrowska Julia
KJ BIAŁY LAS
DIANA (29)
2022-05-03
4
Żywiczyńska Maja
STAJNIA LUBIECHÓW
ZIDAN (35)
2022-05-03
3

Number of Riders: 68

Number of Horses: 43

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Kamil Kaczkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032021-1, IzMa)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl