Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
74 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:38:39
2021-10-18 07:10:38
Róża Tomaniewska REVLON
  • 2x 12 ZT/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
73 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:38:40
2021-10-17 22:09:05
Karmela Wolniewicz MIDAS
  • 2x 1 ZT/Krzyżaczki (30-40 cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 11 ZT/Krzyżaczki (30-40 cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
72 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:38:19
2021-10-17 21:21:12
Magdalena Drozdowska-Pazik SENIA
  • 1x 3 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 4/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
71 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:38:16
2021-10-17 21:00:17
Oliwia Rogozińska TENNESSEE K
  • 2x 13 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
70 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:38:11
2021-10-17 20:48:40
Joanna Zadora MARIKA
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
69 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:38:10
2021-10-17 20:14:30
Aleksandra Łacna KLARA
  • 2x 2 ZT/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
68 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:59
2021-10-17 19:42:14
Agata Błesznowska MUZKA
  • 1x 2 ZT/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 12 ZT/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
67 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:57
2021-10-17 18:59:13
Maja Kluka NUMCIMBA
  • 1x 8/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:49
2021-10-17 17:48:40
Hanna Szyszka MUZKA
  • 1x 3 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 13 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
65 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:48
2021-10-17 15:08:37
Emilia Wnuk BENTLEY
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
64 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:47
2021-10-17 14:37:34
Matylda Dubiniak FENIKS
  • 1x 18/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 19/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:46
2021-10-17 13:51:32
Michalina Kocjan IMPET
  • 1x 3 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 13 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
62 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:45
2021-10-17 13:38:05
Iga Tokarska ORLANDO W
  • 2x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
61 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:44
2021-10-17 12:42:35
Natalia Kozołup MAGNAT
  • 1x 18/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 19/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:43
2021-10-17 12:34:18
Michalina Szmuc CITIZEN
  • 1x 8/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:42
2021-10-17 11:40:15
Amelia Radwan METEOR
  • 1x 12 ZT/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 13 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:41
2021-10-16 21:47:53
Emilia Homenda M-LUNA
  • 2x 3 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
57 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:40
2021-10-16 21:33:27
Nina Romanowska KARTAN
  • 2x 3 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
56 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:37
2021-10-16 21:32:23
Maja Kościelna EL BANDITO
  • 2x 1 ZT/Krzyżaczki (30-40 cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
55 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:36
2021-10-16 20:53:32
Julia Bronś ESTERA
  • 2x 2 ZT/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:36
2021-10-16 20:43:45
Anna-Maria Chrząszcz ARKA
  • 1x 4/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
53 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:35
2021-10-16 20:31:03
Julia Wieczorek QUEEN MAXIMA
  • 2x 4/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
52 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:34
2021-10-16 20:13:20
Natalia Mróz FREZJA
  • 1x 11 ZT/Krzyżaczki (30-40 cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
51 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:33
2021-10-16 19:13:27
Piotr Lubiatowski PIPPI
  • 1x 6/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:32
2021-10-16 19:10:27
Victoria Kocowska PIRELLA
  • 1x 4/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
49 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:31
2021-10-16 13:00:55
Roksana Chrzanowska GWIAZDECZKA
  • 1x 11 ZT/Krzyżaczki (30-40 cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 12 ZT/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
48 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:31
2021-10-16 12:40:47
Beata Szuber CHABER
  • 1x 4/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:29
2021-10-16 12:38:51
Beata Szuber CHARDONNAY
  • 1x 8/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:28
2021-10-16 12:37:02
Iga Tokarska VOX GR
  • 2x 4/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
45 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:26
2021-10-16 12:36:40
Iga Tokarska CASALL AZZURRO
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 10/N1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:25
2021-10-16 12:36:25
Iga Tokarska FLY HIGH INNUENDO
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 8/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:24
2021-10-15 19:37:49
Alicja Szafranek ŁAZAR
  • 2x 3 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:24
2021-10-15 18:26:46
Edyta Paplińska LADY
  • 2x 13 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:22
2021-10-15 18:26:09
Nina Mączyńska GOSTEK
  • 2x 13 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
40 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:21
2021-10-15 17:12:04
Elżbieta Greszczuk-Zabawka WONDER G
  • 2x 3 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
39 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:20
2021-10-15 16:16:36
Bianka Dąbrowska IMPET
  • 1x 2 ZT/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 12 ZT/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
38 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:19
2021-10-15 15:06:20
Aleksandra Kossowska GUMIŚ PONYSPORT
  • 2x 2 ZT/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:18
2021-10-15 12:05:37
Aleksandra Głowacz TISSU S
  • 1x 17/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:17
2021-10-14 22:52:50
Kamila Muszyńska-Drabarek ORESTES
  • 1x 8/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:16
2021-10-14 21:16:59
Oliwia Kapka RATHNAGREW SHANNON
  • 1x 1 ZT/Krzyżaczki (30-40 cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 2 ZT/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 11 ZT/Krzyżaczki (30-40 cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 12 ZT/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:14
2021-10-14 21:11:34
Antonina Jankowiak ORLANDO
  • 2x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 16/L/Egzaminacyjny
33 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:14
2021-10-14 19:26:40
Rafał Warsz PENTAGON-K
  • 1x 3 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 13 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
32 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:12
2021-10-14 19:11:25
Marta Wesołowska MODEO
  • 1x 1 ZT/Krzyżaczki (30-40 cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 11 ZT/Krzyżaczki (30-40 cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:11
2021-10-14 07:00:40
Amelia Woźniacka OPIUM II
  • 2x 2 ZT/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 3 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 12 ZT/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 13 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
30 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:10
2021-10-13 19:51:37
Adam Kaźmierczak MJT ARONN DU TALUS
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 10/N1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:09
2021-10-13 19:51:04
Adam Kaźmierczak KILIMAN SITTE
  • 1x 6/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:07
2021-10-13 19:50:27
Adam Kaźmierczak JACQUART DU SEIGNEUR
  • 1x 8/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:07
2021-10-13 14:30:39
Anna Pęciak LAVINA
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 10/N1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 19/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 20/N1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:05
2021-10-13 13:56:29
Hanna Kryczka DASTIFF
  • 2x 3 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
25 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:04
2021-10-13 13:56:03
Weronika Urbaniak SAKIEWKA
  • 2x 3 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
24 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:04
2021-10-13 10:23:31
Julia Lang DONATA
  • 1x 3 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 4/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
23 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 10:02:23
2021-10-12 22:01:27
Agnieszka Mierzwińska EMMA
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 10/N1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 20/N1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:02
2021-10-12 21:37:54
Aleksandra Głowacz ORSZI-S
  • 1x 6/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:37:01
2021-10-12 21:36:54
Ewa Głowacz FELICJO
  • 2x 2 ZT/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 12 ZT/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:36:59
2021-10-12 21:26:28
Paulina Szulc BAKSZYSZ
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 8/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 19/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:36:58
2021-10-12 20:03:42
Maja Protasiewicz DIANA
  • 2x 4/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:36:56
2021-10-12 16:21:18
Karolina Wolan KANNAN DR JANETZKO
  • 1x 3 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 4/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:36:56
2021-10-12 13:41:55
Maja Bertoldi BENGRAF
  • 2x 4/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:36:55
2021-10-11 20:10:28
Barbara Szwarc SCYTIA
  • 2x 4/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:36:54
2021-10-11 15:15:45
Zuzanna Kuczerawy URACA II
  • 1x 6/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 17/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:36:53
2021-10-11 15:15:19
Zuzanna Kuczerawy UCAYALI
  • 1x 6/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 17/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:36:52
2021-10-11 14:29:10
Anna Woźniak DAMAR
  • 2x 4/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:36:51
2021-10-11 09:16:25
Laura Sowińska PIORUN
  • 2x 1 ZT/Krzyżaczki (30-40 cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
11 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:36:51
2021-10-11 08:44:30
Aleksandra Rzepa DELTA DU LYS AA
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:36:50
2021-10-10 20:43:25
Oliwia Szczepuła FIESTA EWITA
  • 1x 13 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:36:49
2021-10-10 19:35:13
Izabela Krężelewska HUGO BOSS
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 6/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:36:47
2021-10-08 21:18:28
Wiktoria Szebysty SWEET STAR
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 8/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 19/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:36:46
2021-10-08 21:16:13
Wiktoria Szebysty LEGROS
  • 1x 8/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 19/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:36:45
2021-10-08 13:45:57
Wojciech Wasiukiewicz CAMERON
  • 2x 7/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 2x 17/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:36:44
2021-10-08 09:14:19
Anna Bogucka BESAR
  • 1x 6/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:36:43
2021-10-07 21:21:33
Marek Wojnowski DON V HZ
  • 2x 3 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 13 ZT/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:36:42
2021-10-07 21:20:15
Marek Wojnowski LORD RAMIRO-J
  • 2x 6/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:36:41
2021-10-07 20:18:35
Klara Wagner SPLASH
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:36:41
2021-10-07 19:53:47
Magdalena Filiks PANTONINA
  • 1x 19/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 20/N1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bertoldi Maja LKJ Ochaby
2006 (JM.)
brak
2. Błesznowska Agata Wrocławski KJ
2010 (Mł.)
O059858
3. Bogucka Anna Wrocławski KJ
S
O022607
4. Bronś Julia KJ "Pawlak Equestrian" Wrocław
S
O009469
5. Chrzanowska Roksana Stajnia Namlikowo Świebodzice
2008 (JM.)
Brak
6. Chrząszcz Anna-Maria KJ Platan Wrocław
S
O045791
7. Dąbrowska Bianka Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
2855/20
8. Drozdowska-Pazik Magdalena niezrzeszony
S
brak
9. Dubiniak Matylda JKS w Jaroszówce
2003 (J.)
O025376
10. Filiks Magdalena KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
S
O012839
11. Głowacz Aleksandra bpk
S
O009475
12. Głowacz Ewa BPK
2012 (Mł.)
-
13. Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta KJ Amazonka
S
O009210
14. Homenda Emilia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
15. Jankowiak Antonina bpk
2010 (Mł.)
O057482
16. Kapka Oliwia bpk
2012 (Mł.)
brak
17. Kaźmierczak Adam LKJ Ochaby
S
O002544
18. Kluka Maja St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
2001 (MJ.)
O038727
19. Kocjan Michalina Wrocławski KJ
2006 (JM.)
O055690
20. Kocowska Victoria Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2005 (J.)
O056106
21. Kościelna Maja Brak
2011 (Mł.)
brak
22. Kossowska Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (Mł.)
O065147
23. Kozołup Natalia JKS w Jaroszówce
2004 (J.)
O046183
24. Krężelewska Izabela KJ Ślęża Wojnarowice
S
O024024
25. Kryczka Hanna KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2006 (JM.)
O062742
26. Kuczerawy Zuzanna KJ Platan
2010 (Mł.)
O056534
27. Lang Julia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
28. Lubiatowski Piotr KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O055273
29. Łacna Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2002 (MJ.)
O044340
30. Mączyńska Nina KJ Amazonka
2009 (JM.)
O061866
31. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O003208
32. Mróz Natalia KJ Stajnia Krzyżanowice
2002 (MJ.)
O042802
33. Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O021623
34. Paplińska Edyta KJ Amazonka
S
3860/21
35. Pęciak Anna LKJ Ochaby
S
O021301
36. Protasiewicz Maja Klub Jeździecki Victor
2004 (J.)
O042797
37. Radwan Amelia Stajnia Namlikowo Świebodzice
2007 (JM.)
O048044
38. Rogozińska Oliwia Stajnia Sportowa CARMEN Raciborowice Górne
2007 (JM.)
Brak
39. Romanowska Nina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
40. Rzepa Aleksandra KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2005 (J.)
O049318
41. Sowińska Laura bpk
2013 (Mł.)
brak
42. Szafranek Alicja Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
brak
43. Szczepuła Oliwia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2008 (JM.)
O064278
44. Szebysty Wiktoria KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2004 (J.)
O043986
45. Szmuc Michalina Klub Sportowy Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2003 (J.)
O028523
46. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
47. Szulc Paulina KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
S
O025678
48. Szwarc Barbara Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2007 (JM.)
O059154
49. Szyszka Hanna Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O052510
50. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
51. Tomaniewska Róża Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2009 (JM.)
Brak
52. Urbaniak Weronika KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2003 (J.)
O047478
53. Wagner Klara Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2007 (JM.)
O065385
54. Warsz Rafał Wrocławski KJ
2007 (JM.)
O058200
55. Wasiukiewicz Wojciech bpk
S
O060128
56. Wesołowska Marta Klub Jeździecki Partynice
2011 (Mł.)
brak
57. Wieczorek Julia KJ Picador
2005 (J.)
Brak
58. Wnuk Emilia KJ Stajnia Krzyżanowice
2006 (JM.)
brak
59. Wojnowski Marek bpk
S
O009628
60. Wolan Karolina KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
2001 (MJ.)
O036797
61. Wolniewicz Karmela WSJWP
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
62. Woźniacka Amelia WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2008 (JM.)
O057649
63. Woźniak Anna WLKS Krakus
2007 (JM.)
O053037
X
64. Zadora Joanna KJ NA KOŃ w Łagowie
2001 (MJ.)
O035209
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

ARKA SP POL 2005 klacz siwa/170 F: Basior / Indygo
M: Agata / Czofran
K009674 POL009670102405
2.

BAKSZYSZ SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: Bankiet /
M: Bojana De Quidam / Quidam De Henry
K028975 616009610138414
3.

BENGRAF WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 gelding white/174 F: Tjungske
M: Benneta
brak 616007610059110
4.

BENTLEY PKS POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Cordess
M: Brandy
brak 616009520012513
5.

BESAR WLKP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Kalmet / Caretino K
M: Belinda / My Will
K027779 616007610080011
6.

CAMERON WLKP POL 2015 wałach kara/174 F: Grand Master /
M: Carmina / Etos
K030559 616007610206415
7.

CASALL AZZURRO HOL GER 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Vroni R / Corrado I
K027692 DE421000002414
8.

CHABER DSP POL 2015 ogier siwa/169 F: Cocosinni
M: ..
Brak 112
9.

CHARDONNAY HOL GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Kir Royal / Ahorn Z
K027141 DE421000152812
10.

CITIZEN HOL GER 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Contender
M: Isa III
K011516 DE421000562908
11.

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/X F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
K022059 616007000221812
12.

DASTIFF SP POL 2002 wałach kasztanowata F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Doryda / Dywan
K013668 POL009670002502
13.

DELTA DU LYS AA AA POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Don Giovanni De Bearn / Ryon D'Anzex
M: Iroise Du Defey / Quartz De Frely
K028248 25000113411611L
14.

DIANA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada/150 F: Gracus
M: Delicja
K027080 0065902721
15.

DON V HZ ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 wałach kara/178 F: DONALD Z
M: WENUS
1 056015Z55385317
16.

DONATA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/164 F: Ludger
M: Duma
bral 616007610173514
17.

EL BANDITO KUC WALIJSKI POL 20212 wałach kasztanowata/121 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak B0132104S
18.

EMMA OLD POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Cantoblanco / Canto
M: Esme / Lake Bid
K027062 DE418180273814
19.

ESTERA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/155 F: Cardamon
M: Egidą schagya
2837/21 616009670003716
20.

FELICJO KUC POL 2017 wałach kara/130 F: NN
M: NN
K032918 616999610224617
21.

FENIKS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Basza /
M: Fiorella / Elvis
K020917 616999670027912
22.

FIESTA EWITA DRP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/148 F: V.I.P / Visconti
M: Felina / Kaiserstolz
K014779 POL013670148408
23.

FLY HIGH INNUENDO HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/171 F: Fly High /
M: Nyikita / Indorado
K029796 DE456560031415
24.

FREZJA FIORDZKA POL 2005 klacz bułana/142 F: Kvist Halsnaes
M: Flora
5260/21 616 013 52 01066 09
25.

GOSTEK SP POL 2016 wałach jasnokasztanowata/152 F: Gold Quaterback
M: Casandra
K029908 616009610019816
26.

GUMIŚ PONYSPORT TYP KUC POL 2015 wałach gniada/146 F: NN
M: NN
brak B0105634S
27.

GWIAZDECZKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2004 klacz kara/126 F: Grosz
M: Śnieżynka
Brak 616014670023604
28.

HUGO BOSS SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/176 F: Telco /
M: Harfa / Cancoon
K028438 616009610019415
29.

IMPET KM POL 2012 gelding dark grey/- F: nn
M: nn
K025446 616999682004512
30.

IMPET NN POL 2012 wałach siwa/Nn F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
31.

JACQUART DU SEIGNEUR SBS POL 2015 ogier gniada/163 F: Boy friend Du Seigneur
M: Cibelle Du Seigneur / OGANNO SITTE
K026891 056007000J56389
32.

KANNAN DR JANETZKO DSP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Kannan
M: Diarada/Diarado
K032179 DE 441411163617
33.

KARTAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: nn
M: nn
brak nn
34.

KILIMAN SITTE SBS POL 2016 ogier siwa/173 F: Comme Il Fault
M: Honolulu Sitte / Button Site (E.T.)
K029460 056007000K57704
35.

KLARA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Chomsk
M: Kalina
brak 616009680017010
36.

LADY TINKER POL 2013 klacz srokata/152 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 826073001748809
37.

LAVINA HOL GER 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Lantino / Landos
M: Havina / Carthago
K026547 DE421000533212
38.

LEGROS SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Lizystrata L / Player
K026032 616009550000713
39.

LORD RAMIRO-J SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Ramirado /
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
K028375 616009610080315
40.

ŁAZAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach siwa/172 F: Frazes
M: Łotwa
brak 616006580415513
41.

M-LUNA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/163 F: Morawia
M: Luka
brak 009670024809
42.

MAGNAT SP POL 2014 wałach srokata/166 F: Corleone Z / Coriall Z
M: Markiza I-P / Ron William
K030019 616009610097614
43.

MARIKA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Lanvester L / /
M: Mikada / Power Prince
K031840 616009670031601
44.

METEOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/144 F: Nowator /
M: Mojra /
brak POL013660468 06
45.

MIDAS KUC FELIŃSKI POL 12 lat wałach siwa/130 F: Hrabin
M: Mozaika
Brak Brak
46.

MJT ARONN DU TALUS SF POL 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Orlando / Heartbreaker
M: Sonora du Talus / Mr Blue
brak 000
47.

MODEO KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 wałach siwa/126 F: Hrabin
M: Mozajka
brak xxxxxxx
48.

MUZKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2004 klacz siwa/- F: Harbin / Harfiarz
M: Mozaika / Wampir
K015079 POL013670061304
49.

MUZKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2004 klacz siwa/135 F: Harbin/ Harfiarz
M: Mozaika/ Wampir
LKRWZJ/2124/21 POL013670061304
50.

NUMCIMBA WESTF POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Cimba / Castillo
K023099 DE441411088012
51.

OPIUM II SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Bijou Be
M: Osada
brak 616009540077115
52.

ORESTES SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Ornelia / Royal Court
K022585 616009510253513
53.

ORLANDO Niderlandzki Kuc Sportowy NED 2008 wałach gniada/148 F: Zodiak
M: Amiera van de Trudie's Hoeve
5451/21 528008080241508
54.

ORLANDO W SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/172 F: Xx
M: Xx
Brak 111
55.

ORSZI-S SP POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Caligula 50 /
M: Orsza - S / Power Prince
K031730 6160096700988
56.

PANTONINA SP POL 2009 klacz jelenia/165 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Partita / Hejnał
K016417 616009610171909
57.

PENTAGON-K KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2012 wałach izabelowata/- F: Harbin /
M: Pacynka / Floret
K030930 616013670094612
58.

PIORUN KUC POL 2007 wałach skarogniada/105 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999670196407
59.

PIPPI HAN GER 2011 klacz kara/169 F: Perigueux /
M: A Lafayette / Perpignon
K022654 DE431318501211
60.

PIRELLA SP POL 2007 klacz siwa/178 F: Bajou de Rouet
M: Polinegri / Novum
K015352 POL009670087107
61.

QUEEN MAXIMA HANOWERSKA POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Qualito
M: Greta
Brak 276431311903316
62.

RATHNAGREW SHANNON TINKER IRL 2016 klacz srokata/135 F: nn
M: nn
brak -
63.

REVLON GYPSY CON POL 2012 wałach srokata/140 F: 2AC GYPSY BOY
M: Good Golly Miss Molly
Brak 826073001216835
64.

SAKIEWKA KUC POL 2014 klacz srokata/140 F: Oskal
M: Sarah
Brak 616 013 52 00917 4
65.

SCYTIA SP POL 2009 klacz siwa/163 F: Caliro
M: Sukcesja
K022427 616009530299009
66.

SENIA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 r. klacz jasnokasztanowata/168 cm F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999660448614
67.

SPLASH Pinto-Kleiness Reitpferd POL 2007 klacz gniada/155 F: NN
M: NN
K032594 DE404-04-04628-07
68.

SWEET STAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 klacz gniada/175 F: Mr. Alkohol / Rock Hopper
M: Sea of Star / Persian Bold
K025338 616POL11007290T
69.

TENNESSEE K SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: LANVESTER L hol. (ex Lansvester L)
M: T-NORMANDIA sp./Wiliam han.
K029570 616009670053116
70.

TISSU S SP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Cajero /
M: Thesi /
K014976 POL009670117607
71.

UCAYALI SP POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Qumball
M: Uraca v.d.Heydehoek
K007837 POL009670046302
72.

URACA II OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 klacz siwa/174 F: Baloussini
M: Uptown Girl
K018503 2764181817196102
73.

VOX GR SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/166 F: Salamon
M: Vascuel
Brak X
74.

WONDER G Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Tiesto VDL
M: Wachan
K029264 DE 481810147916
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 64

Number of Horses: 74

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Kamil Kaczkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032021-1, IzMa)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl