Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
55 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 21:20:02
2021-10-08 21:20:02
Pauline Wieczorek CZACZA
  • 1x 0/Klasyfikacja/Senior/Młody Jeździec
  • 1x 7/C-2/Senior/Młody jeździec PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 24/C3/Senior/Młody jeździec FINAŁ MR
54 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 12:27:52
2021-10-05 20:08:37
Wiktoria Klimczak SZENILA
  • 1x 5/D-2/Junior PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 22b/D-3/Junior Finał MR
53 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 22:25:15
2021-10-05 20:03:18
Maja Łoś LEXUS
  • 1x 4/P-1/Junior młodszy konie PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 22a/P-2/Junior młodszy konie Finał MR
52 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 17:05:12
2021-10-05 19:17:05
Zofia Chrostowska PEPE
  • 1x 1/L-1Ra/Młodzicy kuce PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 16/L-2/Młodzicy kuce Finał MR
51 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 22:25:12
2021-10-05 18:26:46
Julia Ostrówka LUCAS
  • 1x 6/D-1/Open PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 20/P-1/Open Finał MR
50 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 22:25:11
2021-10-05 15:19:02
Michał Zakrzewski ZELT
  • 1x 6/D-1/Open PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 20/P-1/Open Finał MR
49 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 22:25:09
2021-10-05 11:07:21
Paulina Wójcicka ARAMIS M.
  • 1x 8/L1/ ZT Otwarty
48 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 22:25:07
2021-10-05 11:06:05
Monika Zakrzewska EL VIVALDI M
  • 1x 8/L1/ ZT Otwarty
  • 1x 18/L2/Otwarty
47 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 17:03:09
2021-10-04 20:34:17
Ann Van Den Broeck GRETTON WOODS
  • 1x 7/C-2/Senior/Młody jeździec PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 24/C3/Senior/Młody jeździec FINAŁ MR
46 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 22:25:03
2021-10-04 19:58:13
Amelia Terenowicz JAZZMAN'S DELICIOUS
  • 1x 6/D-1/Open PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 20/P-1/Open Finał MR
45 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 19:51:44
2021-10-04 19:34:24
Julia Gibas GRETA
  • 1x 2/P-3/Junior młodszy kuce PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 17/P-6/Junior młodszy kuce Finał MR
44 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 19:51:43
2021-10-04 19:33:21
Julia Gibas AILLE HIGHFIELD STAR
  • 1x 2/P-3/Junior młodszy kuce PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 17/P-6/Junior młodszy kuce Finał MR
43 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 19:51:42
2021-10-04 19:15:42
Maja Pogodzińska BAWARIAN
  • 1x 8/L1/ ZT Otwarty
  • 1x 18/L2/Otwarty
42 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 15:49:41
2021-10-04 16:05:39
Michał Chodoruk FALSTERBEAU
  • 1x 6/D-1/Open PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 20/P-1/Open Finał MR
41 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 15:47:02
2021-10-04 16:04:56
Natasza Jurewicz MAVERICK
  • 1x 4/P-1/Junior młodszy konie PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 22a/P-2/Junior młodszy konie Finał MR
40 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 15:51:51
2021-10-04 16:04:14
Laura Bawankiewicz DIARADA
  • 1x 9/L2/Otwarty
  • 1x 19/L3/Otwarty
39 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 16:58:32
2021-10-04 16:02:26
Wiktoria Golińska DIARADA
  • 1x 6/D-1/Open PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 20/P-1/Open Finał MR
38 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 16:58:31
2021-10-04 16:01:13
Oliwia Dziurla BOHUN
  • 1x 4/P-1/Junior młodszy konie PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 22a/P-2/Junior młodszy konie Finał MR
37 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 15:52:01
2021-10-04 16:00:27
Marta Greber BOHUN
  • 1x 5/D-2/Junior PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 22b/D-3/Junior Finał MR
36 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 15:46:50
2021-10-04 15:59:54
Vanessa Kuleszo QIU
  • 1x 5/D-2/Junior PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 22b/D-3/Junior Finał MR
35 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 10:22:41
2021-10-04 15:59:09
Dionizy Polikowski CHARMEUR
  • 1x 7/C-2/Senior/Młody jeździec PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 24/C3/Senior/Młody jeździec FINAŁ MR
34 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 15:50:53
2021-10-04 15:58:28
Fransesca Blumel AMBER
  • 1x 7/C-2/Senior/Młody jeździec PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 24/C3/Senior/Młody jeździec FINAŁ MR
33 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 15:50:47
2021-10-04 15:57:50
Martyna Butryn NELANO
  • 1x 7/C-2/Senior/Młody jeździec PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 24/C3/Senior/Młody jeździec FINAŁ MR
32 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 16:58:23
2021-10-04 15:14:44
Nadia Stachura NAGATO
  • 1x 6/D-1/Open PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 20/P-1/Open Finał MR
31 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 16:58:21
2021-10-04 13:44:30
Katarzyna Stasiak ELOISE
  • 1x 8/L1/ ZT Otwarty
  • 1x 18/L2/Otwarty
30 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 16:58:20
2021-10-04 13:43:19
Monika Wrzesińska MAGIA
  • 1x 8/L1/ ZT Otwarty
29 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 16:58:17
2021-10-04 13:42:39
Monika Zakrzewska MERCEDES
  • 1x 8/L1/ ZT Otwarty
  • 1x 18/L2/Otwarty
28 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 12:32:03
2021-10-04 11:32:18
Angelika Lacka BONI
  • 1x 18/L2/Otwarty
27 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 12:32:00
2021-10-04 11:31:48
Monika Lacka GENEZA
  • 1x 18/L2/Otwarty
26 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 12:31:59
2021-10-04 07:55:40
Anna Maciejak REALNIJ
  • 2x 8/L1/ ZT Otwarty
25 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 12:31:57
2021-10-03 18:38:19
Zarah Solecka WONDERFUL VANILLA
  • 1x 2/P-3/Junior młodszy kuce PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 17/P-6/Junior młodszy kuce Finał MR
24 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 12:31:50
2021-10-03 18:37:41
Nelly Solecka HARNAŚ
  • 1x 2/P-3/Junior młodszy kuce PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 17/P-6/Junior młodszy kuce Finał MR
23 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 12:31:48
2021-10-03 11:48:51
Weronika Siewierska BAKARA
  • 1x 8/L1/ ZT Otwarty
  • 1x 18/L2/Otwarty
22 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 13:17:21
2021-10-03 11:44:22
Karolina Juszczuk STEN
  • 1x 8/L1/ ZT Otwarty
  • 1x 18/L2/Otwarty
21 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 22:25:02
2021-10-02 17:56:12
Michalina Kulczewska ROMA
  • 1x 6/D-1/Open PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 20/P-1/Open Finał MR
20 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 22:03:24
2021-10-01 18:55:59
Nadia Niebieszczańska NIKE
  • 2x 4/P-1/Junior młodszy konie PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 2x 22a/P-2/Junior młodszy konie Finał MR
19 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 22:03:20
2021-10-01 18:49:01
Maja Wasyłenko BAWARIAN
  • 1x 8/L1/ ZT Otwarty
  • 1x 18/L2/Otwarty
18 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 13:17:49
2021-10-01 17:28:29
Antoni Gajzler ROKI
  • 1x 3/L-1/Kuce
  • 1x 15/L-2/Kuce
17 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 22:03:14
2021-10-01 08:56:08
Helena Kolikow CORIDA
  • 1x 1/L-1Ra/Młodzicy kuce PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 16/L-2/Młodzicy kuce Finał MR
16 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 22:03:12
2021-10-01 08:55:53
Julia Kaczorowska CARETINA
  • 1x 1/L-1Ra/Młodzicy kuce PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 16/L-2/Młodzicy kuce Finał MR
15 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 10:22:11
2021-10-01 00:27:35
Martyna Olszyńska CARRIE CLAIR
  • 1x 4/P-1/Junior młodszy konie PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 22a/P-2/Junior młodszy konie Finał MR
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 17:27:30
2021-09-30 10:28:17
Oliwia Mycio BANKIET
  • 1x 5/D-2/Junior PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 22b/D-3/Junior Finał MR
13 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 16:58:16
2021-09-30 10:17:26
Oliwia Mycio H-NAHAR ZK
  • 1x 6/D-1/Open PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 20/P-1/Open Finał MR
12 ACCEPTED 2021-10-09 11:23:53
2021-09-28 23:35:57
Wiktoria Nabakowska KWINTEN
  • 1x 21/P-2/Otwarty
11 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 22:20:35
2021-09-28 21:46:26
Magda Marcinkowska-Trela CHOCOLATE CAKE
  • 2x 8/L1/ ZT Otwarty
  • 2x 18/L2/Otwarty
10 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 10:23:00
2021-09-28 21:03:53
Filip Poszumski RUBY ROSE
  • 1x 9/L2/Otwarty
  • 1x 19/L3/Otwarty
9 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 10:22:51
2021-09-28 20:59:49
Filip Poszumski KWINTEN
  • 1x 12/C1/Otwarty
8 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 10:21:27
2021-09-28 18:54:01
Zuzanna Jachimowicz MIFA
  • 1x 6/D-1/Open PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 20/P-1/Open Finał MR
7 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 21:37:00
2021-09-27 21:57:24
Joanna Konopka CHERRY ON THE CAKE MAXX
  • 1x 8/L1/ ZT Otwarty
  • 1x 18/L2/Otwarty
6 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 10:21:37
2021-09-25 19:16:11
Julia Kraska UNO BAMBINO
  • 1x 6/D-1/Open PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 20/P-1/Open Finał MR
5 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 21:36:56
2021-09-25 12:22:33
Zuzanna Gier BLANT
  • 2x 8/L1/ ZT Otwarty
  • 1x 9/L2/Otwarty
4 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 10:23:10
2021-09-24 20:13:32
Patrycja Rowińska CHERRY ON THE CAKE MAXX
  • 1x 6/D-1/Open PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 21/P-2/Otwarty
3 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 10:23:22
2021-09-24 20:10:31
Patrycja Rowińska RON RUBINO II
  • 1x 6/D-1/Open PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 20/P-1/Open Finał MR
2 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 10:21:07
2021-09-24 12:38:53
Zofia Fragstein-Niemsdorff HOPEFUL SUNDANCER
  • 1x 7/C-2/Senior/Młody jeździec PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 24/C3/Senior/Młody jeździec FINAŁ MR
1 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 10:21:57
2021-09-23 22:26:31
Wiktoria Nabakowska JARANDER
  • 1x 5/D-2/Junior PÓŁFINAŁ MR
  • 1x 22b/D-3/Junior Finał MR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bawankiewicz Laura JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2005 (J.)
O042744
2. Blumel Fransesca JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2004 (J.)
O038639
3. Butryn Martyna JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2003 (J.)
O047497
4. Chodoruk Michał JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2003 (J.)
O064651
5. Chrostowska Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
O062723
6. Dziurla Oliwia JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2009 (JM.)
O063957
7. Fragstein-Niemsdorff Zofia Stowarzyszenie Podkowa w Moryniu
2006 (JM.)
O047870
8. Gajzler Antoni Brak
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
9. Gibas Julia UKJ Pony Club Płochocin
2007 (JM.)
O064650
10. Gier Zuzanna bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O047084
11. Golińska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Koński Gaj Tanowo
2004 (J.)
O045747
12. Greber Marta JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2005 (J.)
O047082
13. Jachimowicz Zuzanna Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Pony Club Płochocin
S
O037280
14. Jurewicz Natasza JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2009 (JM.)
O050212
15. Juszczuk Karolina Brak
S
Brak
16. Kaczorowska Julia BPK
2010 (Mł.)
O064877
17. Klimczak Wiktoria Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (J.)
O042380
18. Kolikow Helena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
O064348
19. Konopka Joanna bpk
S
brak
20. Kraska Julia UKJ Pony Club Plochocin
2005 (J.)
O047484
21. Kulczewska Michalina JKS BALOTADE
S
O025542
22. Kuleszo Vanessa JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2004 (J.)
O055202
23. Lacka Angelika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
BRAK
24. Lacka Monika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
BRAK
25. Łoś Maja bpk
2006 (JM.)
O056545
26. Maciejak Anna bpk
S
O014106
27. Marcinkowska-Trela Magda bpk
S
brak
28. Mycio Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (J.)
O040933
29. Nabakowska Klaudia UKJ Pony Club Płochocin
S
O067106
30. Nabakowska Wiktoria -
2003 (J.)
O058870
31. Niebieszczańska Nadia KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI
2007 (JM.)
O059208
32. Olszyńska Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2006 (JM.)
O041312
33. Ostrówka Julia Brak
2004 (J.)
O040908
34. Pogodzińska Maja brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
35. Polikowski Dionizy JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2006 (JM.)
O042750
36. Poszumski Filip Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
S
O002055
37. Rowińska Patrycja UKJ Pony Club Płochocin
S
O044899
38. Siewierska Weronika Kasztanek
2005 (J.)
brak
39. Solecka Nelly JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2007 (JM.)
O052311
40. Solecka Zarah JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2006 (JM.)
O047490
41. Stachura Nadia Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2004 (J.)
O051538
42. Stasiak Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Derby
S
brak
43. Terenowicz Amelia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Pony Club Płochocin
2004 (J.)
O047340
44. Van Den Broeck Ann UKJ Pony Club Płochocin
2006 (JM.)
O037288
45. Wasyłenko Maja Brak
2006 (JM.)
Brak
46. Wieczorek Pauline LKS DRAGON W NOWIELICACH
2002 (MJ.)
O025065
47. Wójcicka Paulina Klub Jeździecki Derby
S
brak
48. Wrzesińska Monika KJ Derby Budzistowo
S
brak
49. Zakrzewska Monika Klub Jeździecki Derby
S
brak
50. Zakrzewski Michał Derby Budzistowo
S
O013655
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

48

AILLE HIGHFIELD STAR CONNEMARA POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: Ballybeg JJ
M: Aille Gaze
K024422 M 3-372100400022838
2.

40

AMBER WESTFALSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Amperre
M: Donna Elisa
K021778
3.

53

ARAMIS M. FRYZYJSKA POL 2015 Wałach kara/164 F: nn
M: Afrodyta
brak brak
4.

29

BAKARA SP POL 2014 klacz kara/160 F: Grand Master
M: Bryza
brak 616009610050014
5.

20

BANKIET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach siwa/167 F: Frazes
M: Biesiada
K024036 616006590203912
6.

25

BAWARIAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Limeryk
M: Bawarka
Brak 616 009680092808
7.

47

BAWARIAN Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Limeryk
M: Bawarka
brak 616009680092808
8.

11

BLANT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/162 F: Madison /
M: Boliwia /
K031110 616009681011215
9.

43

BOHUN SP POL 2002 wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
K023514
10.

34

BONI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz tarantowata/156 F: LEGION
M: BUŁAWA
BRAK 006550199808
11.

22

CARETINA KUC POL 2003 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: Dante
M: Coco
brak nn
12.

21

CARRIE CLAIR SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Quatergold
M: Chantall
K026228 616009640078914
13.

41

CHARMEUR KWPN POL 2007 wałach kara/173 F: Vulcano
M: Joppie
K029357 528003000700981
14.

10

CHERRY ON THE CAKE MAXX OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 cm F: Colestus
M: Quality Fantastic
brak DE418180170915
15.

14

CHERRY ON THE CAKE MAXX OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/167 F: COLESTUS
M: QUALITY FANTASTIC
BRAK DE418180170915
16.

18

CHOCOLATE CAKE WLKP POL 2014 Klacz kara F: Bossier
M: Czekolada
brak
17.

23

CORIDA KUC POL 2007 klacz dereszowata/kuc:118 F: Nn
M: Nn
brak nn
18.

56

CZACZA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009640007812 106AS78
19.

44

DIARADA MECKLENBURGER POL 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Diarado
M: Barakuda
K024956 DE 427270301513
20.

52

EL VIVALDI M SP POL 2016 wałach kara/164 F: LE VIVALDI
M: ELOISE
brak 616009640072316
21.

37

ELOISE OLDENBURGER DEU 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Samarant
M: Eternity
brak DE 433330951307
22.

46

FALSTERBEAU WESTFALSKA GER 2000 wałach ciemnogniada F: Ferragamo
M: Nancy
K009065
23.

33

GENEZA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/160 F: LIBERO A
M: GRACJA
BRAK 616009681020715
24.

49

GRETA KUC POL 2005 klacz skarogniada/kuc:147 F: Mistral
M: Groszka
K025736 616013640066905
25.

51

GRETTON WOODS SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/171 F: Bretton Woods
M: Gwiazda Hit
K025659 Brak
26.

2

H-NAHAR ZK SP POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Huzar
M: Hexa
K024682 x
27.

30

HARNAŚ KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K028709 616999661768610
28.

8

HOPEFUL SUNDANCER BAYER GER 2004 wałach gniada/168 F: Hudson
M: Cosima
K021166 DE 481 810232904
29.

7

JARANDER KWPN POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/165cm F: Danser
M: Elinda
K031574 brak
30.

50

JAZZMAN'S DELICIOUS Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Jazzman
M: De la Fabia
K032271 DE456569100215
31.

19

KWINTEN KWPN POL 2015 wałach kara/175 F: DELVIRO HBC
M: GULODIE
K030271 528003201502011
32.

16

KWINTEN KWPN POL 2015 wałach kara/178 F: Delviro HBC
M: Gulodie
K030271 Brak
33.

3

LEXUS SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Czad
M: Leika
K019535 pol009610043609
34.

55

LUCAS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cartier II
M: Lantana
K019442 616009640069910
35.

36

MAGIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Odmęt
M: Maja
brak POL 009 64 00108 99
36.

45

MAVERICK SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: nn
K008676
37.

35

MERCEDES HOL POL 2013 klacz siwa/170 F: CAMPBELL
M: TEMPIC
K030603 DE421000525013
38.

15

MIFA Vietiniai Arkliai Mišrunas LTU 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: -
M: Mersedes
KO33077 033091
39.

38

NAGATO SP POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Karbon
M: Nauma / Vilnius
K022014 POL009600058207
40.

39

NELANO SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Liban
M: Niezapominajka
K011526
41.

27

NIKE SP POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Sprint
M: Nel
K017149 POL009540098606
42.

5

PEPE KUC POL 2010 wałach kara/kuc:125 F: Santana Danny's Boy
M: Pipi
K030698 616013680063310
43.

42

QIU HANOWERSKA GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/0 F: Quaterhall
M: Annalena
K026246
44.

32

REALNIJ Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Laminat
M: Rodimaya
Brak UKR01500133
45.

24

ROKI KUC POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999610216817
46.

4

ROMA SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Rytm
M: Radża
K025063 616009520083313
47.

9

RON RUBINO II Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2016 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/166 F: Ron Rubin
M: Dr. Rubina
K032268 DE456569100116
48.

17

RUBY ROSE OLDENBURSKA POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/171 F: Rubin-Royal
M: Frau Antje
Brak DE 433332239817
49.

28

STEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach tarantowata/165 F: Bajkał
M: Sonata
Brak 6160096800108
50.

6

SZENILA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: CARRY SON
M: SOJA
K012058 11713
51.

12

UNO BAMBINO HANNOWER POL 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Ucello
M: Graf Sponeck
K021416 DE 431314312911
52.

31

WONDERFUL VANILLA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: -
M: -
K016979 006660614006
53.

54

ZELT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Lasko
M: Zmyłka
K027515 616009520009115
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bawankiewicz Laura
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
DIARADA (44)
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-10
2
Blumel Fransesca
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
AMBER (40)
2021-10-09
5
2021-10-10
5
2021-10-09
5
Butryn Martyna
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
NELANO (39)
2021-10-09
3
2021-10-10
4
2021-10-09
4
Chodoruk Michał
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2021-10-09
8
2021-10-10
9
2021-10-09
8
Chrostowska Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
PEPE (5)
2021-10-10
2021-10-09
Dziurla Oliwia
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
BOHUN (43)
2021-10-09
4
2021-10-10
4
2021-10-09
4
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Podkowa w Moryniu
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-10
2
2021-10-09
1
Gajzler Antoni
Brak
ROKI (24)
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-10
1
Gibas Julia
UKJ Pony Club Płochocin
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-10
2
2021-10-09
2
GRETA (49)
2021-10-09
3
Gier Zuzanna
bpk
BLANT (11)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
5
2021-10-09
2
Golińska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Koński Gaj Tanowo
DIARADA (44)
2021-10-09
4
2021-10-10
6
2021-10-09
5
Greber Marta
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
BOHUN (43)
2021-10-09
4
2021-10-10
4
2021-10-09
3
Jachimowicz Zuzanna
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Pony Club Płochocin
MIFA (15)
2021-10-09
3
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-09
2
Jurewicz Natasza
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2021-10-09
5
2021-10-10
5
2021-10-09
5
Juszczuk Karolina
Brak
STEN (28)
2021-10-09
6
2021-10-10
6
Kaczorowska Julia
BPK
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-09
1
Klimczak Wiktoria
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2021-10-09
3
2021-10-10
2
2021-10-09
2
Kolikow Helena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CORIDA (23)
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-10
2
2021-10-09
2
Konopka Joanna
bpk
2021-10-09
7
2021-10-10
9
Kraska Julia
UKJ Pony Club Plochocin
2021-10-09
7
2021-10-10
10
2021-10-09
10
Kulczewska Michalina
JKS BALOTADE
ROMA (4)
2021-10-09
6
2021-10-10
8
2021-10-09
7
Kuleszo Vanessa
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
QIU (42)
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-09
1
Lacka Angelika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BONI (34)
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
Lacka Monika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
GENEZA (33)
2021-10-10
5
Łoś Maja
bpk
LEXUS (3)
2021-10-09
3
2021-10-10
3
2021-10-09
3
Maciejak Anna
bpk
REALNIJ (32)
2021-10-09
8
2021-10-09
Marcinkowska-Trela Magda
bpk
2021-10-09
12
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
10
2021-10-10
Mycio Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-10
3
2021-10-09
1
BANKIET (20)
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-10
Nabakowska Wiktoria
-
2021-10-09
5
2021-10-10
3
2021-10-09
4
KWINTEN (19)
2021-10-10
2
Niebieszczańska Nadia
KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI
NIKE (27)
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
2
2021-10-09
2
Olszyńska Martyna
JKS Melloni Horses
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-09
1
Ostrówka Julia
Brak
LUCAS (55)
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
Pogodzińska Maja
brak
2021-10-09
4
2021-10-10
3
Polikowski Dionizy
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2021-10-09
4
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-09
3
Poszumski Filip
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
KWINTEN (16)
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-09
3
2021-10-10
1
Rowińska Patrycja
UKJ Pony Club Płochocin
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-10
5
2021-10-09
3
2021-10-09
11
2021-10-10
1
Siewierska Weronika
Kasztanek
BAKARA (29)
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
8
2021-10-09
Solecka Nelly
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
HARNAŚ (30)
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-09
1
Solecka Zarah
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2021-10-09
4
2021-10-10
3
2021-10-09
3
Stachura Nadia
Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
NAGATO (38)
2021-10-09
9
2021-10-10
2
2021-10-09
4
Stasiak Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Derby
ELOISE (37)
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-10
1
Terenowicz Amelia
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Pony Club Płochocin
2021-10-09
10
2021-10-10
7
2021-10-09
9
Tousty Emilia
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
LUBAR (26)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
Van Den Broeck Ann
UKJ Pony Club Płochocin
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-10
3
2021-10-09
2
Wasyłenko Maja
Brak
2021-10-09
11
2021-10-10
7
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS DRAGON W NOWIELICACH
CZACZA (56)
2021-10-09
6
2021-10-09
6
2021-10-10
Wójcicka Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Derby
2021-10-09
9
Wrzesińska Monika
KJ Derby Budzistowo
MAGIA (36)
2021-10-09
10
Zakrzewska Monika
Klub Jeździecki Derby
2021-10-09
3
2021-10-10
4
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-10
2
Zakrzewski Michał
Derby Budzistowo
ZELT (54)
2021-10-09
5
2021-10-10
4
2021-10-09
6

Number of Riders: 50

Number of Horses: 53

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Kamil Kaczkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032021-1, IzMa)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl