Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HALOWE TRENINGI OTWARTE
LESZNO, 22-23.01.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
39 ACCEPTED 2022-01-16 21:29:58
2022-01-16 20:13:58
Ines Frątczak ASTER
  • 2x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
38 ACCEPTED 2022-01-16 21:29:55
2022-01-16 20:05:28
Maja Banyś GOLD QUEST
  • 2x Nr 1/60 cm/Kuce
  • 2x Nr 7/60 cm/Kuce
37 ACCEPTED 2022-01-16 21:29:46
2022-01-16 20:04:51
Julia Świderska HIDALGO
  • 2x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 2x Nr 8/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
36 ACCEPTED 2022-01-16 21:29:43
2022-01-16 20:04:06
Weronika Konopka SUFRAŻ
  • 2x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 2x Nr 9/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
35 ACCEPTED 2022-01-16 21:29:37
2022-01-16 20:02:52
Julia Karst KEMI
  • 2x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 2x Nr 9/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
34 ACCEPTED 2022-01-16 21:29:32
2022-01-16 19:56:21
Sylwana Przybylska HYPNOSE BELLA
  • 2x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
33 ACCEPTED 2022-01-16 19:55:58
2022-01-16 19:55:06
Magdalena Dreger KHADIR
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
32 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 20:48:54
2022-01-15 19:46:21
Monika Kuczyńska G-CASALLA
  • 1x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
31 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 20:48:52
2022-01-15 16:25:11
Julia Rybarczyk KING COLLIN
  • 2x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
30 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 15:07:30
2022-01-14 13:47:17
Maja Piechowiak ICECREAME
  • 2x Nr 10/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
29 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 12:18:29
2022-01-14 11:40:19
Tomasz Klein STAKKIDO PAN
  • 1x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
28 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 12:18:26
2022-01-14 11:39:51
Olaf Klein BUGATTI KG
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
27 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 12:18:24
2022-01-14 11:39:24
Olaf Klein RANTARGO
  • 2x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
26 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 12:18:21
2022-01-14 11:34:33
Olaf Klein HENDRIX
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
25 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 12:18:19
2022-01-14 11:33:36
Małgorzata Maskiewicz SALMO COGNAC PM
  • 2x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
24 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 12:18:16
2022-01-14 11:33:06
Olaf Klein KŁOS
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
23 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 12:18:14
2022-01-14 11:32:39
Olaf Klein KEISHA PROGRES
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
22 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 12:18:11
2022-01-14 11:32:03
Tomasz Klein HIGHFORCE ONE
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 6/130 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
21 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 12:18:08
2022-01-14 10:32:57
Zuzanna Grygier EMICA
  • 2x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
20 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 08:23:54
2022-01-13 22:22:39
Marcelina Majcherczak TUCHOLA
  • 1x Nr 8/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 9/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
19 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 08:23:51
2022-01-13 22:04:27
Agnieszka Adamczak KRONOS
  • 1x Nr 8/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 9/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
18 ACCEPTED 2022-01-16 21:29:28
2022-01-13 21:55:45
Cécille Stobińska NANOUCK E
  • 2x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 2x Nr 9/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
17 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 18:11:45
2022-01-13 15:42:25
Małgorzata Kuś IRISH LILI
  • 2x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
16 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 12:10:24
2022-01-13 10:37:27
Bartosz Czapranski CHARLY
  • 2x Nr 8/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
15 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 12:10:28
2022-01-13 10:27:42
Julia Brand DCS WILD ATLANTIC
  • 1x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
14 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 09:14:03
2022-01-13 09:14:03
Natalia Przybyła CASH AND FLY
  • 1x Nr 10/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 11/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
13 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 09:13:37
2022-01-13 09:13:37
Agata Przybyła SAFARI SUNDANCE
  • 1x Nr 7/60 cm/Kuce
  • 1x Nr 8/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
12 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 09:11:43
2022-01-13 09:11:43
Natalia Sydow USTINA
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
11 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 09:10:39
2022-01-13 09:10:39
Natalia Sydow GIPSY KING - A
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
10 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 09:10:00
2022-01-13 09:10:00
Marianna Raczyńska LENNOX 440
  • 1x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
9 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 09:09:13
2022-01-13 09:09:13
Zofia Epting SMART AND CLEVER 3
  • 2x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
8 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 09:14:32
2022-01-13 08:49:24
Agata Maćkowska BRANEK
  • 2x Nr 8/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
7 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 07:12:56
2022-01-12 23:21:01
Karolina Młodawska GOETHE
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
6 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 08:23:44
2022-01-12 23:20:23
Jarosław Poręba LARVIK
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 6/130 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
5 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 07:12:49
2022-01-12 20:44:13
Robert Rakowski HINTERA R
  • 1x Nr 10/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 11/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
4 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 07:12:45
2022-01-12 20:43:45
Luiza Rakowska JAPPELOUP R
  • 2x Nr 9/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
3 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 07:12:41
2022-01-12 20:43:24
Robert Rakowski HAPPELOUP R
  • 2x Nr 9/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
2 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 16:49:19
2022-01-11 16:28:04
Aleksandra Grzybkowska BARBI
  • 2x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
1 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 19:32:06
2022-01-11 15:36:34
Agata Stróżyńska HEABISCUIT N
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 9/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 10/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
2. Banyś Maja Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
2011 (Mł.)
brak
3. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
4. Czapranski Bartosz Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel
S
.
5. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (MJ.)
O039346
10178539
6. Epting Zofia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2007 (JM.)
O053740
7. Frątczak Ines SKJ Czarna Perła
2006 (J.)
0054669
8. Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (J.)
O041952
9. Grzybkowska Aleksandra brak
S
brak
10043143
10. Karst Julia Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
2005 (J.)
O058028
11. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
S
O010205
12. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
13. Konopka Weronika Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
2006 (J.)
O055159
14. Kuczyńska Monika bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
15. Kuś Małgorzata St. J Baborówko
2003 (MJ.)
O033769
16. Maćkowska Agata KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O047067
17. Majcherczak Marcelina Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
2003 (MJ.)
O034512
18. Maskiewicz Małgorzata Brak
S
Brak
19. Młodawska Karolina KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (MJ.)
O036609
20. Piechowiak Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (MJ.)
O042735
21. Poręba Jarosław KJ Maximus Kowary
2021 (Mł.)
O000520
22. Przybylska Sylwana Bpk
2007 (JM.)
O064669
23. Przybyła Agata KS SYDOW Riding Team
2011 (Mł.)
O060170
24. Przybyła Natalia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2009 (JM.)
O052034
25. Raczyńska Marianna KS SYDOW Riding Team
O062344
26. Rakowska Luiza St. KJ Gronówka
S
O021253
27. Rakowski Robert St. KJ Gronówka
S
O024458
28. Rybarczyk Julia KJ Michałów
2006 (J.)
O053483
29. Stobińska Cécille KS Kawalkada Murowana Goślina
2010 (JM.)
O062563
30. Stróżyńska Agata St. J Baborówko
2003 (MJ.)
O044632
31. Świderska Julia Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
2011 (Mł.)
O063287
32. Sydow Natalia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2005 (J.)
O033144
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

ASTER KUC POL 2017 wałach gniada/153 F: Jawor
M: Azalia
brak 616013670068817
2.

2

BARBI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz kara/176 F: Barros
M: Barbórka
brak 616007610123914
3.

14

BRANEK WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Coriano's Ass
M: Branka
K027619 616007610113315
4.

BUGATTI KG SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: Cassilio
M: Bu Baja Kg
Brak 616 009 61 01345 12
5.

13

CASH AND FLY OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cashmaker
M: Golden Fly/Celano
K031554 DE418181072312
6.

CHARLY HOL GER 2015 wałach siwa/163 F: .
M: .
. .
7.

DCS WILD ATLANTIC Irish Sport Horse IRL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/156 F: Atlantic Sparkey
M: Sheupshedownshe
brak 372414006039716
8.

EMICA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Emanuelle / Luron
K021950 616009690017212
9.

G-CASALLA HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/158 F: Casalito /
M: Quo Vados I /
brak DE421000102214
10.

10

GIPSY KING - A SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Hingis / Marcus
M: Grejs / Dionizos
K027584 616009600157912
11.

7

GOETHE SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Grease / Graf Top
K020101 POL009670011609
12.

GOLD QUEST SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Qulester
M: Goldmara
brak POL009690052406
13.

3

HAPPELOUP R WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: CASTLE ROCK
M: HINTERA R
K032960 616007610036916
14.

1

HEABISCUIT N WLKP POL 2014 gelding bay/153 F: Lapis / Lagaro
M: H'Lotka / Magnet
K025206 616007610105214
15.

HENDRIX OLDENBURG POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Hickstead White
M: Kundora
Brak DE 418181031216
16.

HIDALGO OLDENBURG POL 2011 wałach siwa/149 F: H-Ekwador
M: Indira
K018689 DE 433331703311
17.

HIGHFORCE ONE HOLSTEINER POL 2013 wałach kara/175 F: Hirtentanz
M: Ultime Dedira
brak DE 321000554513
18.

5

HINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Husaria / Ekwador
K022660 616007610026312
19.

HYPNOSE BELLA SP POL 2015 mare bay/172 F: Salamon
M: Hanela
K032823 616009681020415
20.

ICECREAME KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Elegantester / Indorado
K028307 528003201306754
21.

IRISH LILI KUC POL 2016 mare grey/139 F: nn /
M: nn /
616999610168621 -
22.

4

JAPPELOUP R WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: CASTLE ROCK
M: JINTERA R
K032961 616007610036716
23.

KEISHA PROGRES KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Dawson V.D Padenborre BWP/
M: Grace KWPN/ Andiamo KWPN
brak -
24.

KEMI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Eloquent
M: Kenia
K029581 61600760021911
25.

KHADIR KWPN NED 2015 Wałach siwa/168 F: Freeman VDL / Emmerton
M: Mona Lisa V / Camiros
K029143 528003201507578
26.

KING COLLIN Koń Holsztyński POL 2017 wałach gniada/166 F: Kingsroad
M: Catolica
Brak 276020000601101
27.

KŁOS PKS POL 2015 wałach gniada/160 F: ELOQUENT
M: KIRKA
K028422 616007600199015
28.

KRONOS SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Leonardo
M: Karmen
Brak 616009610104714
29.

6

LARVIK SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Flying Dream ex Fapatero Royal K / Zapatero VDL
M: La Coruna / Corland
K030135 616009510235815
30.

9

LENNOX 440 OLDENBURSKA GER 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Lyjanero
M: Retina
K033052 DE 418180070215
31.

NANOUCK E Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2013 wałach gniada/166 F: Canabis Z
M: Hello World E
Brak 056-002-W00305838
32.

RANTARGO Belgisch Warmbloedpaard POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Canturano
M: Valencia-B
Brak UELN 056-002-W00316829
33.

12

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC POL 2005 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K025216 52800300026066
34.

SALMO COGNAC PM OLDENBURGER POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Self Control
M: Sprehe All The Beast
brak DE 418180085815
35.

8

SMART AND CLEVER 3 HANOWERSKA GER 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Ever so Clever
Brak DE 431310154114
36.

STAKKIDO PAN HANNOVERANER POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ROYA
BRAK DE 431310101517
37.

SUFRAŻ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Rashim
M: Sugestia
K031159 6160066900649
38.

TUCHOLA XX POL 2011 mare bay/162 F: Jape
M: Turkawka
none 616XXXXXXXXX11
39.

11

USTINA WESTF GER 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Ustinov / Achill-Libero H
M: Contenance / Cornet Obolensky
K028320 DE441411420210
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Epting Zofia
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-01-22
2022-01-22
Grzybkowska Aleksandra
brak
BARBI (2)
2022-01-22
2022-01-22
Maćkowska Agata
KS Jumping Events Poznań
BRANEK (14)
2022-01-23
2022-01-23
Młodawska Karolina
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
GOETHE (7)
2022-01-22
2022-01-22
Poręba Jarosław
KJ Maximus Kowary
LARVIK (6)
2022-01-22
2022-01-22
Przybyła Agata
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-01-23
2022-01-23
Przybyła Natalia
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-01-23
2022-01-23
Raczyńska Marianna
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-01-22
2022-01-22
Rakowska Luiza
St. KJ Gronówka
2022-01-23
2022-01-23
Rakowski Robert
St. KJ Gronówka
2022-01-23
2022-01-23
2022-01-23
2022-01-23
Stróżyńska Agata
St. J Baborówko
2022-01-22
2022-01-22
2022-01-23
2022-01-23
Sydow Natalia
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-01-22
2022-01-22
USTINA (11)
2022-01-22
2022-01-22

Number of Riders: 32

Number of Horses: 39

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-022021-1, AGA Agnieszka Bogucka-Sydow)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl