Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
65 PRE-APPROVED 2021-09-23 21:26:28
2021-09-23 21:18:27
Zofia Orczyk R-FOOD JOHN AZ
  • 1x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/100 cm/L - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 21:26:30
2021-09-23 21:17:19
Hanna Orczyk MACIEJKA
  • 2x 1/do 50 cm/KUCE - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
63 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 21:26:02
2021-09-23 20:13:10
Władysława Timoshenko CANABIS
  • 2x 2/L3/czworobok 20x60 ( open )
62 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 21:25:54
2021-09-23 20:12:45
Daria Winiarska DON CORLEONE VAN GROBBENHOF Z
  • 2x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
61 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 21:25:47
2021-09-23 19:50:08
Alan Siczyński BRAVIA
  • 2x 4/100 cm/L - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 21:25:42
2021-09-23 19:45:32
Alan Siczyński ARIS
  • 2x 4/100 cm/L - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 09:12:26
2021-09-23 09:05:37
Natalia Dąbrowska MUSICAL PARADE
  • 2x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 09:12:23
2021-09-23 07:21:24
Grzegorz Kabat VANDAMME
  • 2x 4/100 cm/L - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 09:12:20
2021-09-22 21:07:31
Wiktoria Korpik TORA
  • 2x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
56 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 09:12:17
2021-09-22 20:26:50
Julia Mańkowska NAVAJO
  • 2x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
55 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 09:12:14
2021-09-22 20:15:59
Klaudia Nowak LAKONIA B
  • 2x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 09:12:11
2021-09-22 19:12:52
Marcelina Majcherczak TUCHOLA
  • 2x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/100 cm/L - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 09:12:08
2021-09-22 17:00:01
Aleksandra Związko HURAGAN
  • 1x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
52 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 09:12:05
2021-09-22 16:58:24
Dominika Włodarczak HELLANA
  • 1x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/100 cm/L - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 09:12:02
2021-09-22 16:49:33
Joanna Gabryelska RENOMA
  • 1x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/100 cm/L - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 14:40:01
2021-09-22 12:26:52
Joanna Krzyżostaniak ESCHNAPUR
  • 1x 4/100 cm/L - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 09:11:58
2021-09-22 08:49:59
Debora Figiel PIKER
  • 2x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
48 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 07:36:38
2021-09-22 07:15:22
Marta Dacka CHIN CHAMPER
  • 2x 4/100 cm/L - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 07:36:34
2021-09-22 07:15:02
Wojciech Dahlke BALOU H
  • 2x 4/100 cm/L - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 07:36:29
2021-09-22 07:14:41
Wojciech Dahlke NIGELLA
  • 2x 4/100 cm/L - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 22:21:54
2021-09-21 22:04:12
Zuzanna Kubiak CZAMBUŁ G
  • 1x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
44 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 17:18:13
2021-09-21 16:22:54
Gabriela Ratajczak HARBIN
  • 2x 1/do 50 cm/KUCE - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 17:18:08
2021-09-21 16:21:59
Paulina Karolczak SAIMON
  • 2x 1/do 50 cm/KUCE - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 17:18:01
2021-09-21 16:21:35
Kaja Mruk KARINA
  • 2x 1/do 50 cm/KUCE - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 17:17:55
2021-09-21 16:20:48
Oliwia Rychlewicz BEAUTY
  • 2x 1/do 50 cm/KUCE - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
40 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 17:17:51
2021-09-21 15:25:19
Lena Markowska-Musielak R - CALVADOS
  • 1x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
39 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 08:49:33
2021-09-21 07:52:50
Katarzyna Wawrzyniak OLA
  • 1x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 2/L3/czworobok 20x60 ( open )
38 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 08:49:28
2021-09-21 01:23:49
Zuzanna Rybarczyk SKRUZDĖ
  • 2x 1/L1/czworobok 20x60 ( dla zawodników poniżej 18 roku życia)
37 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 17:03:31
2021-09-20 10:59:24
Olimpia Wołodkowicz CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD
  • 1x 4/100 cm/L - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 17:03:28
2021-09-20 10:58:53
Olimpia Wołodkowicz NIRMAN
  • 2x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
35 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 10:27:31
2021-09-19 23:12:30
Michał Burzyński SACCO
  • 1x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/100 cm/L - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 10:27:26
2021-09-19 21:53:51
Anastazja Rzyszkiewicz LACRIN
  • 2x 4/100 cm/L - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 10:27:22
2021-09-19 21:24:29
Aleksandra Koperska AKRYL
  • 2x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
32 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 10:27:17
2021-09-19 21:24:13
Anna Góralczyk NARYŚ
  • 2x 1/do 50 cm/KUCE - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 10:27:12
2021-09-19 20:09:54
Kalina Szajbe DUNAJ
  • 2x 1/L1/czworobok 20x60 ( dla zawodników poniżej 18 roku życia)
30 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 10:27:07
2021-09-19 20:09:23
Vanessa Nadobnik CZAREK
  • 2x 1/L1/czworobok 20x60 ( dla zawodników poniżej 18 roku życia)
29 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 19:12:09
2021-09-19 10:18:49
Aleksandra Pyczek BACH
  • 1x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/100 cm/L - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 15:10:22
2021-09-18 16:42:40
Nell Dykcik SOLO CHAMPFLEUR
  • 2x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
27 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 15:10:18
2021-09-18 16:41:57
Julia Hewusz JARBAS
  • 2x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
26 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 15:10:15
2021-09-18 12:29:39
Marysia Gorońska BAGDAD
  • 1x 1/do 50 cm/KUCE - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
25 ACCEPTED 2021-09-18 09:41:12
2021-09-17 23:47:30
Łukasz Komasa KILIAN
  • 1x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/100 cm/L - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/L3/czworobok 20x60 ( open )
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 16:13:19
2021-09-17 14:50:52
Anna Stanek DAISY
  • 1x 2/L3/czworobok 20x60 ( open )
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 09:18:54
2021-09-17 08:11:51
Marcelina Burchardt ROTA
  • 1x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 09:18:50
2021-09-17 08:11:38
Zofia Mika AFERA
  • 1x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
21 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 09:18:46
2021-09-17 08:10:40
Michalina Sikorska PANISKO
  • 1x 1/do 50 cm/KUCE - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 09:18:43
2021-09-17 08:10:05
Karol Jarosz PAKO
  • 1x 1/do 50 cm/KUCE - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
19 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 09:18:38
2021-09-17 08:09:37
Karol Jarosz OLIWKA
  • 1x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/100 cm/L - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 09:18:31
2021-09-16 21:29:45
Łukasz Machnicki SOKÓŁ
  • 1x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 2/L3/czworobok 20x60 ( open )
17 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 14:49:27
2021-09-16 13:46:56
Patrycja Kuśmia HESTIA
  • 1x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/100 cm/L - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 22:06:18
2021-09-15 20:13:45
Cécille Stobińska RASZKA
  • 2x 4/100 cm/L - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 22:06:11
2021-09-15 20:13:26
Cécille Stobińska EUFORIA
  • 2x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 16:53:13
2021-09-13 13:36:50
Kaja Czarnecka ELLDORADO H
  • 1x 2/L3/czworobok 20x60 ( open )
13 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 08:53:50
2021-09-11 14:16:28
Maria Wandzel DORADO
  • 2x 4/100 cm/L - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 19:58:07
2021-09-07 19:25:05
Marta Osypińska CANDY LOVER
  • 1x 2/L3/czworobok 20x60 ( open )
11 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 19:58:03
2021-09-07 14:22:15
Joanna Knop MORIS
  • 1x 2/L3/czworobok 20x60 ( open )
10 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 19:58:00
2021-09-07 14:21:11
Zuzanna Bogdał FERARRI
  • 1x 1/L1/czworobok 20x60 ( dla zawodników poniżej 18 roku życia)
  • 1x 2/L3/czworobok 20x60 ( open )
9 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 15:10:09
2021-09-06 22:57:36
Marysia Kandulska NAOMI
  • 2x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 16:13:23
2021-09-06 22:56:40
Zuzanna Bartkowiak STAWKA
  • 2x 1/L1/czworobok 20x60 ( dla zawodników poniżej 18 roku życia)
7 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 15:10:05
2021-09-06 22:56:08
Maja Gazda CONTESSA
  • 1x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 1/L1/czworobok 20x60 ( dla zawodników poniżej 18 roku życia)
6 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 19:34:38
2021-09-06 22:55:14
Paulina Krzyżańska HUG ME
  • 2x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 19:57:25
2021-09-06 22:53:46
Matylda Zabrzewska DYM
  • 1x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 1/L1/czworobok 20x60 ( dla zawodników poniżej 18 roku życia)
4 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 19:57:21
2021-09-06 22:53:02
Martyna Dominiak DUNAJ
  • 1x 2/70 cm/Mini LL - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/80 cm/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 09:14:13
2021-09-06 07:27:43
Natalia Banach KALCUTA DEL JARAMA
  • 2x 2/L3/czworobok 20x60 ( open )
2 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 09:14:09
2021-09-05 15:49:23
Zofia Naskręt SOKÓŁ
  • 2x 1/L1/czworobok 20x60 ( dla zawodników poniżej 18 roku życia)
1 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 09:14:05
2021-09-05 15:48:02
Karolina Koczorowska CAREWICZ
  • 2x 1/do 50 cm/KUCE - dokładności Art. 238.1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Banach Natalia BPK - LUL
S
O012302
2. Bartkowiak Zuzanna Stajnia Zamysłowo
2003 (J.)
brak
3. Bogdał Zuzanna niezrzeszona
2007 (JM.)
brak
4. Burchardt Marcelina Demonic Horses
2009 (JM.)
Brak
5. Burzyński Michał St. J Baborówko
S
O025153
6. Czarnecka Kaja Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O022623
7. Dąbrowska Natalia Stajnia Sowinki
S
brak
8. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
9. Dominiak Martyna Stajnia Zamysłowo
2004 (J.)
brak
10. Dykcik Nell bpk
2007 (JM.)
O047736
11. Figiel Debora bpk
2003 (J.)
O046699
12. Gabryelska Joanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (MJ.)
O039091
13. Gazda Maja Stajnia Zamysłowo
2005 (J.)
Brak
14. Góralczyk Anna Klub Sportowy Kawalkada
2008 (JM.)
Brak
15. Gorońska Marysia Demonic Horses
2008 (JM.)
Brak
16. Hewusz Julia Bpk
2008 (JM.)
O060107
17. Jarosz Karol Demonic Horses
2005 (J.)
Brak
18. Kabat Grzegorz GLKS Sokół Damasławek
S
-
19. Kandulska Marysia Stajnia Zamysłowo
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
20. Karolczak Paulina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2009 (JM.)
brak
21. Kaszuba Martyna Stajnia Rotmistrz
22. Knop Joanna niezrzeszona
S
R003508
23. Koczorowska Karolina Stajnia Rotmistrz
2011 (Mł.)
brak
24. Komasa Łukasz brak
S
brak
25. Koperska Aleksandra Klub Sportowy Kawalkada
2006 (JM.)
O060330
26. Korpik Wiktoria Stajnia Sowinki
2001 (MJ.)
brak
27. Krzyżańska Paulina Stajnia Zamysłowo
S
Brak
28. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000334
29. Kubiak Zuzanna Brak
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
30. Kuśmia Patrycja KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
brak
31. Machnicki Łukasz Stajnia Rotmistrz
S
Brak
32. Majcherczak Marcelina Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
2003 (J.)
O034512
33. Mańkowska Julia Bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
34. Markowska-Musielak Lena Brak
S
brak
35. Mika Zofia Demonic Horses
2006 (JM.)
Brak
36. Mruk Kaja RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2009 (JM.)
Brak
37. Nadobnik Vanessa Stajnia Zamysłowo
2006 (JM.)
Brak
38. Nowak Klaudia KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2005 (J.)
O060114
39. Orczyk Hanna SKJ Gronówka
2011 (Mł.)
O063613
40. Orczyk Zofia SKJ Gronówka
2007 (JM.)
O055701
41. Osypińska Marta KJ Raduszyn
S
O040510
42. Pyczek Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (J.)
0053445
43. Ratajczak Gabriela RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
44. Rutkowska Amelia bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
45. Rybarczyk Zuzanna bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
46. Rychlewicz Oliwia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
47. Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O043218
10221556
48. Siczyński Alan BPK
S
Brak
49. Sikorska Michalina Demonic Horses
2009 (JM.)
Brak
50. Stanek Anna nz
S
O035396
51. Stobińska Cécille KS Kawalkada Murowana Goślina
2010 (Mł.)
O062563
52. Szajbe Kalina Stajnia Zamysłowo
2004 (J.)
Brak
53. Timoshenko Władysława Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
54. Wandzel Maria KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2004 (J.)
O047324
55. Wawrzyniak Katarzyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
56. Winiarska Daria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
brak
57. Włodarczak Dominika LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O025987
58. Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
S
O013447
59. Zabrzewska Matylda Stajnia Zamysłowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
60. Związko Aleksandra Stajnia Nota
2002 (MJ.)
0001
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

29

AFERA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/mk:152 F: Cantais
M: A Debora
Brak 616999610020412
2.

42

AKRYL MAŁY KON POL 2016 wałach kara/mk:153 F: Dobry
M: Akira
Brak 61699953000035316
3.

68

ARIS SP POL 2014 klacz kara/174 F: Christ /Competent
M: Alfara /Alfaro
Brak /
4.

1

ARMANII OLD GER 2004 wałach gniada/173 F: Abke / Acorado
M: Gragentina / Argentinus
K009306 DE433330581004
5.

32

BACH WLKP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Barbur
M: Babolna/Antokol
K022043 6160076101034
6.

37

BAGDAD SP POL 2001 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Portret/Arcyksiąże
M: Babilonia/Ismir
Brak 009611073801
7.

56

BALOU H WESTF GER 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Baloutelli /
M: Hanka /
brak DE441411051716
8.

25

BANDI SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Iloczyn
M: Bandera
brak 616098200272017
9.

50

BEAUTY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 Klacz gniada/kuc:115 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak -
10.

13

BIANCA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Lou Red han
M: Berta sp
Brak -
11.

69

BRAVIA / POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Vandamme /
M: Barcarola /
K027855 616009610040815
12.

14

CALINKA WLKP POL 2006 klacz gniada/165 F: Albens / Skunks
M: Cechira / Armani
K020177 616007610232906
13.

71

CANABIS WESTFALIAN GER 16/04/2016 wałach kasztanowata/190 F: Canabis
M: Cocaina
brak 2764414114792167
14.

17

CANDY LOVER TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Ivanhoe
M: Calena
K030910 616003010082016
15.

3

CAREWICZ SP POL 2002 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Lambada
M: Luna
Brak 616999611263002
16.

57

CHIN CHAMPER HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: E-Lanetta / Leuthen I
K019756 DE421000074511
17.

46

CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD HAN GER 2011 ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Concetto / Caletto I
M: Ginette / Ginsberg
K020795 DE431310524211
18.

75

CIESLIN F:
M:
19.

10

CONTESSA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Boraks
M: Czara
Brak -
20.

54

CZAMBUŁ G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 cm F: Marino
M: Czerwona Pantera
brak
21.

40

CZAREK SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/164 F: -
M: -
Brak -
22.

35

DAISY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: Le Mistral
M: Donia Lagomera
K018895 616 009 61 00944 11
23.

70

DON CORLEONE VAN GROBBENHOF Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 18/05/2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Dior Van Berkenbroeck
M: Warla
brak 056015Z55377317
24.

19

DORADO WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Torado 2 /
M: Domena /
K030180 616007610109115
25.

7

DUNAJ SP POL 2010 wałach bułana/160 F: NN
M: NN
Brak -
26.

8

DYM SP POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/mk:150 F: Ogień/Ladjonker S
M: Duszka
Brak 616999610174709
27.

20

DYWIZJA MŁP POL 2011 klacz gniada/163 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Dystynkcja / Sir Laryks
K027199 616006680026411
28.

21

ELLDORADO H SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/165 F: Carlos DZ
M: Etiuda
K032799 616009610133812
29.

58

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
K010389 DE431311333300
30.

22

EUFORIA Polski Kon Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Ewrim / Eukaliptus
M: Eliza / Eurol
K030786 POL009611136104
31.

15

FERARRI TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Pumpers
M: Fuchta
brak 732010046307
32.

53

HARBIN KUC POL 2017 wałach gniada/135 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
33.

60

HELLANA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/167 F: Liban
M: Hellada
K018471 009640070506
34.

24

HESTIA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Hun /
M: Bacha /
brak
35.

9

HUG ME SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/160 F: Cypr
M: Harda
brak 616999530201613
36.

61

HURAGAN SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/165 F: Oskariusz / Biskwit
M: Hana / Etat
K025652 POL009610063605
37.

38

JARBAS MŁP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Bekas /
M: Jawa / As Trefl
K018557 POL006580719808
38.

5

KALCUTA DEL JARAMA ANDALUZ ESP 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Moret dos
M: Kinder II
. .
39.

51

KARINA NN POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/125 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999610199214
40.

36

KILIAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Kurant
M: Kometa
brak 616 007 61 02785 09
41.

43

LACRIN SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Comandor / Contender
M: Loreen 73 / Caretino
K022567 616009610084313
42.

63

LAKONIA B SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Le Mistral
M: Lady Bi
brak 616009610031714
43.

73

MACIEJKA KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028083 -
44.

16

MORIS SP POL 2016 wałach tarantowata/165 F: West
M: Marina
brak 616009610091516
45.

67

MUSICAL PARADE Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 klacz gniada/157 F: Amadeus Wolf
M: Marju Guest
brak 372IRE45150167T
46.

12

NAOMI Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2010 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Sunyboy II han
M: Jasmina
brak -
47.

41

NARYŚ KONIK POLSKI POL 1999 wałach myszata/kuc:140 F: Druk
M: Nitka
Brak Pol011510013899
48.

64

NAVAJO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2003 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Ilion
M: Nevada
brak 616999611262603
49.

55

NIGELLA HAN POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Fly Hawai /
brak DE431316814616
50.

45

NIRMAN KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:142 F: X
M: X
Brak X
51.

48

OLA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz siwa/162 F: Foliał
M: Olimpiada
brak 616 007 61 02016 09
52.

26

OLIWKA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Odra / Sir Neel
Brak 616009530267309
53.

27

PAKO HUCUŁ POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/kuc:138 F: Wtorek
M: Panama
Brak 6160126101930714
54.

28

PANISKO KUC POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:136 F: Filutek/Flet
M: Parada/Pagada
Brak 616013610298209
55.

34

PIKER KOŃ MAŁY POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999690146117
56.

49

R - CALVADOS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 wałach siwa/165 F: Corrado Son
M: Rezeda
Brak 616 009 61 01540 05
57.

72

R-FOOD JOHN AZ KUC POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor` / Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: Joda / Enjoy Plan
K029833 616013600253015
58.

23

RASZKA Ukraińska Wierzchowa POL 2001 klacz siwa/167 F: Rubin/Renommee
M: Galicja / Harem
K009701 POL014540092401
59.

59

RENOMA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:157 F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Rakija / Aravel I
K013386 POL009590066706
60.

30

ROTA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/168 F: EL BUNDY / ESCUDO I
M: RUBIEŻ / LOMBARDO
Brak 009610102306
61.

44

SACCO WLP POL 2016 wałach gniada/178 F: Bankiet / Landos
M: Sandy / Aron
K031622 616007610124816
62.

52

SAIMON KUC POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
63.

6

SĘKACZ WLKP POL 2014 wałach siwa/- F: Czumak
M: Selika
K028517 616007610056414
64.

74

SĘKACZ F:
M:
65.

47

SKRUZD? KUC LTU 2013 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: .
M: .
, .
66.

4

SOKÓŁ WLKP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Elekt
M: Satina
Brak 616007610090613
67.

39

SOLO CHAMPFLEUR Klusak Francuski POL 2006 Wałach gniada/165 F: Biesolo
M: Lolie champfleur
. .
68.

11

STAWKA WLKP POL 2004 klacz siwa/175 F: Mer
M: Statuetka
Brak -
69.

65

TORA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 23.04.2011 klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Strażnik
M: Trzynastka
Brak 616POL11007414A
70.

62

TUCHOLA XX POL 2011 mare bay/162 F: Jape
M: Turkawka
none 616XXXXXXXXX11
71.

66

VANDAMME KWPN POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
K006519 0202715 POL01976
72.

18

WAWEL SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quainde Cassini / Cassini I
M: Wyprawa / Vulcano
K022741 616009640020110
73.

31

WICHER KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999681005813
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banach Natalia
BPK - LUL
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
Bartkowiak Zuzanna
Stajnia Zamysłowo
STAWKA (11)
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
Bogdał Zuzanna
niezrzeszona
FERARRI (15)
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
Burchardt Marcelina
Demonic Horses
ROTA (30)
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
13
Burzyński Michał
St. J Baborówko
SACCO (44)
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
Czarnecka Kaja
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
Dąbrowska Natalia
Stajnia Sowinki
2021-09-25
17
2021-09-25
26
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
NIGELLA (55)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
BALOU H (56)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Dominiak Martyna
Stajnia Zamysłowo
DUNAJ (7)
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
16
Dykcik Nell
bpk
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
1
Figiel Debora
bpk
PIKER (34)
2021-09-25
6
2021-09-25
Gabryelska Joanna
KJ Michałówka
RENOMA (59)
2021-09-25
2
2021-09-25
Gazda Maja
Stajnia Zamysłowo
2021-09-25
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
2021-09-25
28
Góralczyk Anna
Klub Sportowy Kawalkada
NARYŚ (41)
2021-09-25
13
2021-09-25
1
Gorońska Marysia
Demonic Horses
BAGDAD (37)
2021-09-25
13
2021-09-25
1
Hewusz Julia
Bpk
JARBAS (38)
2021-09-25
9
2021-09-25
Jarosz Karol
Demonic Horses
OLIWKA (26)
2021-09-25
8
2021-09-25
PAKO (27)
2021-09-25
16
2021-09-25
17
Kabat Grzegorz
GLKS Sokół Damasławek
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Kandulska Marysia
Stajnia Zamysłowo
NAOMI (12)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Karolczak Paulina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
SAIMON (52)
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
1
Kaszuba Martyna
Stajnia Rotmistrz
CIESLIN (75)
2021-09-25
26
2021-09-25
1
Knop Joanna
niezrzeszona
MORIS (16)
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
Koczorowska Karolina
Stajnia Rotmistrz
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
12
Komasa Łukasz
brak
KILIAN (36)
2021-09-25
3
2021-09-25
2021-09-26
Koperska Aleksandra
Klub Sportowy Kawalkada
AKRYL (42)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Korpik Wiktoria
Stajnia Sowinki
TORA (65)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
1
Krzyżańska Paulina
Stajnia Zamysłowo
HUG ME (9)
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
29
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-09-25
Kubiak Zuzanna
Brak
2021-09-25
17
2021-09-25
18
Kuśmia Patrycja
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
HESTIA (24)
2021-09-25
4
2021-09-25
Machnicki Łukasz
Stajnia Rotmistrz
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
Majcherczak Marcelina
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
TUCHOLA (62)
2021-09-25
11
2021-09-25
Mańkowska Julia
Bpk
NAVAJO (64)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
1
Markowska-Musielak Lena
Brak
2021-09-25
17
2021-09-25
14
Mika Zofia
Demonic Horses
AFERA (29)
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
19
Mruk Kaja
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
KARINA (51)
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
1
Nadobnik Vanessa
Stajnia Zamysłowo
CZAREK (40)
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
Nowak Klaudia
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2021-09-25
17
2021-09-25
17
Orczyk Hanna
SKJ Gronówka
2021-09-25
13
2021-09-25
1
Orczyk Zofia
SKJ Gronówka
2021-09-25
12
2021-09-25
Osypińska Marta
KJ Raduszyn
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
Pyczek Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BACH (32)
2021-09-25
10
2021-09-25
Ratajczak Gabriela
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
HARBIN (53)
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
1
Rutkowska Amelia
bpk
SĘKACZ (74)
2021-09-26
Rybarczyk Zuzanna
bpk
SKRUZD? (47)
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
Rychlewicz Oliwia
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
BEAUTY (50)
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
1
Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja
KS Jumping Events Poznań
LACRIN (43)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Siczyński Alan
BPK
ARIS (68)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
BRAVIA (69)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Sikorska Michalina
Demonic Horses
PANISKO (28)
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
17
Stanek Anna
nz
DAISY (35)
2021-09-26
Stobińska Cécille
KS Kawalkada Murowana Goślina
EUFORIA (22)
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
17
RASZKA (23)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Szajbe Kalina
Stajnia Zamysłowo
DUNAJ (7)
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
Timoshenko Władysława
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CANABIS (71)
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
Wandzel Maria
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
DORADO (19)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Wawrzyniak Katarzyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
OLA (48)
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
17
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
Winiarska Daria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-09-25
17
2021-09-25
1
Włodarczak Dominika
LKJ Abaria Iwno
HELLANA (60)
2021-09-25
5
2021-09-25
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
bpk
NIRMAN (45)
2021-09-25
15
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Zabrzewska Matylda
Stajnia Zamysłowo
DYM (8)
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
7
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
Związko Aleksandra
Stajnia Nota
HURAGAN (61)
2021-09-25
1

Number of Riders: 60

Number of Horses: 73

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-022021-1, AGA Agnieszka Bogucka-Sydow)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl