Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HALOWE TRENINGI OTWARTE
LESZNO, 14-15.01.2023

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
81 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 20:32:21
2023-01-13 19:00:45
Jerzy Ograbek MOHITO
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
80 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 20:32:16
2023-01-13 18:58:54
Jerzy Ograbek DON MAGNUM
  • 1x Nr 1/60 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
79 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 20:32:10
2023-01-13 18:57:39
Emilia Ograbek WENDY
  • 2x Nr 1/60 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
78 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 19:55:02
2023-01-12 19:52:18
Bogna Dopierała C’EST LA VIE F
  • 2x Nr 8/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
77 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 19:54:54
2023-01-12 19:22:34
Marcel Soforek BOSS
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 9/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 10/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
76 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 19:54:49
2023-01-12 19:22:00
Marcel Soforek LANDCASTER
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 10/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 11/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
75 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 19:54:45
2023-01-12 19:21:26
Marcel Soforek FUNNY BOY
  • 2x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 2x Nr 9/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
74 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 18:14:26
2023-01-12 17:55:54
Inga Kosmowska CONTINA ELIZAR
  • 1x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
73 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:57:07
2023-01-12 15:59:31
Paweł Warszawski SANTANA HARMONIE Z
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
72 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:57:03
2023-01-12 15:58:51
Paweł Warszawski FUERTA
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
71 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 11:25:01
2023-01-12 11:17:40
Sławomir Klóska CORENTELLA PS
  • 2x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
70 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 08:30:23
2023-01-12 08:12:36
Aleksandra Grzybkowska CAPALDI
  • 2x Nr 9/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 10/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
69 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 08:30:12
2023-01-12 07:36:33
Helena Michalak KUBA
  • 2x Nr 1/60 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 2x Nr 7/60 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
68 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 08:30:08
2023-01-12 07:36:09
Helena Michalak STAR LIGHT
  • 2x Nr 1/60 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 2x Nr 7/60 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
67 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 07:01:05
2023-01-12 00:24:10
Karmela Wolniewicz SAURON
  • 2x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 2x Nr 8/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
66 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 11:46:44
2023-01-12 00:18:41
Joanna Pociecha-Ochab AVE ZAMBESI
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 10/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 11/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
65 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 20:45:08
2023-01-11 20:19:04
Wojciech Dahlke JULIO ENKEL
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
64 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 20:45:02
2023-01-11 20:18:16
Wojciech Dahlke U PRIMO
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 6/130 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
63 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 20:44:58
2023-01-11 20:17:15
Wojciech Dahlke ULISE
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
62 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 20:44:53
2023-01-11 20:16:16
Wojciech Dahlke SOLESTUS OK
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
61 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 20:44:48
2023-01-11 20:15:49
Wojciech Dahlke SLIM FIT VD HEFFINCK
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
60 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 06:36:27
2023-01-10 22:50:42
Aleksandra Kierznowska DIAMENT
  • 1x Nr 6/130 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
59 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 06:36:21
2023-01-10 22:50:19
Aleksandra Kierznowska KLASSE ONE
  • 1x Nr 6/130 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
58 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 06:36:16
2023-01-10 22:48:58
Aleksandra Kierznowska DIAM'S STAR
  • 1x Nr 6/130 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
57 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 06:36:11
2023-01-10 22:48:26
Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
56 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 06:36:06
2023-01-10 22:48:09
Aleksandra Kierznowska LUNA VD MESPEL
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
55 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 21:07:09
2023-01-10 20:43:16
Adriana Czarnecka ODYSEJA
  • 1x Nr 1/60 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 7/60 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 8/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
54 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 19:40:08
2023-01-10 19:21:25
Antonina Kucharska STUBBENHOFS CORTADO
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 6/130 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 11/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 12/130 cm/Halowe Parkury Otwarte
53 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 19:40:03
2023-01-10 19:20:27
Antonina Kucharska CHICHA MINT
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 6/130 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 11/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 12/130 cm/Halowe Parkury Otwarte
52 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 21:06:53
2023-01-10 18:37:34
Lena Inglot FURORA
  • 1x Nr 8/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 9/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
51 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 16:09:35
2023-01-10 15:44:03
Weronika Kosińska CHIVAS RG Z
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
50 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 16:09:30
2023-01-10 15:43:33
Weronika Kosińska LAMPO
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 6/130 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
49 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 14:10:00
2023-01-10 13:51:17
Błażej Kubiak SIMBA
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
48 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 20:29:38
2023-01-09 20:28:57
Bartosz Goszczyński TROUBLE LADYEQZ
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
47 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 20:29:34
2023-01-09 20:28:29
Bartosz Goszczyński RAMMSTEIN T
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
46 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 20:29:29
2023-01-09 20:27:48
Adam Goszczyński CINDORIJKE DE VLIST Z
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
45 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 18:30:50
2023-01-09 17:18:04
Maja Podejma JASMINA PPC
  • 2x Nr 1/60 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
44 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 15:23:13
2023-01-09 14:48:30
Małgorzata Kuś CORIDA O
  • 2x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
43 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 15:23:10
2023-01-09 14:40:05
Alicja Mrugalska KAMARO
  • 2x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
42 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 14:02:14
2023-01-09 13:52:02
Diana Hahn NALOU VAN'T NEOHOF
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
41 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 14:02:10
2023-01-09 13:51:44
Diana Hahn HAPPYNESS 43
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 6/130 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
40 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 12:39:35
2023-01-09 12:33:46
Zuzanna Kuczerawy DREAM Z
  • 1x Nr 10/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 11/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
39 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 08:40:36
2023-01-09 08:19:36
Joanna Kopania PANDORA B
  • 2x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
38 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 08:40:30
2023-01-09 08:19:11
Joanna Kopania IRMA
  • 2x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
37 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 19:33:29
2023-01-08 15:32:57
Aleksandra Wypchło FLEUR DE LIS Z
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 6/130 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 11/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 12/130 cm/Halowe Parkury Otwarte
36 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 19:33:24
2023-01-08 15:32:26
Aleksandra Wypchło ALVISTO VAN'T BERGERVEN Z
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 6/130 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 11/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 12/130 cm/Halowe Parkury Otwarte
35 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 19:33:17
2023-01-08 14:45:45
Daria Fediow LILI ZAGORKA
  • 2x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
34 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 19:33:12
2023-01-06 22:24:21
Aleksander Małłek LORD LOGAN
  • 2x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 2x Nr 10/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
33 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 16:59:35
2023-01-06 13:00:35
Zuzanna Ciecholewska ANTARES S
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 2x Nr 11/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
32 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 16:59:31
2023-01-06 12:59:55
Zofia Ciecholewska LADY CASTLE
  • 1x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 2x Nr 9/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
31 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 08:32:05
2023-01-05 21:49:08
Mikołaj Bajan DI CAPRIO Z
  • 2x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 2x Nr 9/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
30 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 08:31:59
2023-01-05 21:46:24
Mikołaj Bajan SILVIO ASANTE
  • 1x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 2x Nr 9/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
29 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 08:31:54
2023-01-05 21:45:58
Mikołaj Bajan GALI-ZIDANE
  • 1x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 2x Nr 9/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
28 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 08:31:49
2023-01-05 21:45:18
Mikołaj Bajan FLYHIGH QUINTUS
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 6/130 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 11/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 12/130 cm/Halowe Parkury Otwarte
27 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 19:26:45
2023-01-05 16:57:05
Wiktoria Fraczek QUENTINA
  • 2x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
26 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 19:26:41
2023-01-05 13:54:52
Aleksandra Kępka BIOTOP BOJTORIAN
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
25 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 15:23:05
2023-01-05 13:53:32
Zofia Kamińska PORTOS
  • 2x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
24 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 15:23:00
2023-01-05 13:52:49
Agata Kamińska CASANDRA
  • 2x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
23 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 19:26:15
2023-01-05 12:56:06
Urszula Pogodzińska ACORD
  • 2x Nr 9/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
22 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 19:26:10
2023-01-04 22:08:44
Sandra Stańczak-Kwiatkowska CHARLOTTE ZR Z
  • 1x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
21 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 08:09:55
2023-01-04 22:08:19
Kinga Stańczak-Szulc CHAVIE ZR Z
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
20 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 21:45:40
2023-01-04 20:45:04
Lena Żakowska CINNAMON
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
19 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 21:45:31
2023-01-04 20:41:51
Lena Żakowska BARACK IRW
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 10/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 11/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
18 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 18:51:17
2023-01-04 15:06:53
Natalia Mróz BLACK PRINCE
  • 2x Nr 8/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
17 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 12:43:19
2023-01-04 10:18:55
Maria Pełczyńska SZAKIRA
  • 1x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
16 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 07:04:54
2023-01-03 20:43:22
Aleksandra Perkowska LOTNA
  • 2x Nr 1/60 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 7/60 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 8/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
15 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 07:04:57
2023-01-03 20:24:44
Jagoda Bukczyńska WINDY MK
  • 2x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 2x Nr 9/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
14 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 19:55:16
2023-01-03 16:55:14
Bogusz Dąbrowski MERLIN VD PONDEROSA
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
13 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 19:55:11
2023-01-03 16:54:51
Judyta Dąbrowska MIMATA G
  • 2x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
12 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 19:55:07
2023-01-03 16:54:29
Judyta Dąbrowska CORONA
  • 1x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
11 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 19:55:02
2023-01-03 16:50:45
Judyta Dąbrowska MADOU VD BISSCHOP
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
10 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 09:28:30
2023-01-03 09:28:30
Agata Przybyła NANCY PONYSPORT
  • 1x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
9 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 09:25:31
2023-01-03 09:25:31
Natalia Przybyła CASH AND FLY
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
8 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 09:25:14
2023-01-03 09:25:14
Natalia Sydow OSCAR H D'20
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
7 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 09:22:12
2023-01-03 09:22:12
Natalia Sydow NEREUS
  • 2x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
6 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 09:21:42
2023-01-03 09:21:42
Natalia Sydow GIPSY KING - A
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
5 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 09:20:58
2023-01-03 08:28:01
Zuzanna Sławińska BRAVE HEART 8
  • 2x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
4 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 20:14:17
2023-01-02 12:36:57
Karolina Kwiatkowska GLORY
  • 2x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
3 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 20:14:12
2023-01-02 12:31:46
Amelia Lewkowicz CEREMBER ME M
  • 1x Nr 2/80 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 2x Nr 9/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
2 ACCEPTED 2022-12-20 21:16:06
2022-12-20 19:13:39
Oliwia Reaud LUIGI
  • 1x Nr 3/100 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 4/110 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
1 ACCEPTED 2022-12-20 21:16:03
2022-12-20 19:12:22
Oliwia Reaud USTINA
  • 1x Nr 5/120 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
  • 1x Nr 6/130 cm/Halowe Treningi Otwarte
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bajan Mikołaj Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O043637
2. Bukczyńska Jagoda KS Brzóska Sport Horses
2005 (J.)
O048579
3. Ciecholewska Zofia Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2004 (MJ.)
O040245
4. Ciecholewska Zuzanna Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O011247
5. Czarnecka Adriana KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2012 (Mł.)
O060102
6. Dąbrowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
7. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
8. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
9. Dopierała Bogna Klub Jeździecki Stajnia z Kopytem
2005 (J.)
O064236
10. Fediow Daria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O055251
11. Fraczek Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
S
O033676
12. Goszczyński Adam KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (JM.)
O055144
13. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
14. Grzybkowska Aleksandra St. J Baborówko
S
O003722
10043143
15. Hahn Diana Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
S
brak
10160353
16. Inglot Lena Inglotówka
2009 (JM.)
Brak
17. Kamińska Agata KJ Fundacji Zawsze Racem Ranczo Kołata
2004 (MJ.)
O031235
10146360
18. Kamińska Zofia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2011 (JM.)
O059116
19. Kapała Filip KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
20. Kępka Aleksandra KJ Ranczo Kołata
2009 (JM.)
O059649
21. Kierznowska Aleksandra SKJ Kietlów
2003 (MJ.)
O024908
22. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
23. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
24. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (J.)
O034411
25. Kosmowska Inga Stow. KS Jumping Events
2005 (J.)
O037758
26. Kubiak Błażej KJ Michałówka
S
0047061
27. Kucharska Antonina KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2008 (JM.)
O054887
28. Kuczerawy Zuzanna KJ Platan
2010 (JM.)
O056534
29. Kuś Małgorzata St. J Baborówko
2003 (MJ.)
O033769
30. Kwiatkowska Karolina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053642
31. Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053641
32. Małłek Aleksander BPK (WLKP)
S
O071062
33. Michalak Helena Klub Jeździecki Jolly Jumper
2014 (Mł.)
O068497
34. Mróz Natalia KJ Stajnia Krzyżanowice
2002 (MJ.)
O042802
35. Mrugalska Alicja Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2005 (J.)
brak
36. Ograbek Emilia Stajnia Ograbek
2014 (Mł.)
brak
37. Ograbek Jerzy Stajnia Ograbek
2010 (JM.)
brak
38. Pełczyńska Maria SKJ Gronówka
2004 (MJ.)
O064041
39. Perkowska Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
brak
40. Pociecha-Ochab Joanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008150
41. Podejma Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O070314
42. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O034949
10225412
43. Przybyła Agata KS SYDOW Riding Team
2011 (JM.)
O060170
44. Przybyła Natalia KS Sydow Riding Team
2009 (JM.)
O052034
45. Reaud Oliwia KS Sydow Riding Team Pobiedziska
2007 (J.)
O055548
46. Sławińska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (JM.)
O059496
47. Soforek Marcel KJ Sokół Damasławek
2010 (JM.)
O060239
48. Stańczak-Kwiatkowska Sandra KJ Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
S
O033680
49. Stańczak-Szulc Kinga KJ Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
S
O033679
50. Sydow Natalia KS Sydow Riding Team
2005 (J.)
O033144
51. Warszawski Paweł St. J Baborówko
S
O001113
52. Wolniewicz Karmela Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2010 (JM.)
O067999
53. Wypchło Aleksandra KJ Heea Turek
2005 (J.)
O044316
54. Żakowska Lena KJ Grodno-Dwór
2009 (JM.)
O062748
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

35

ACORD SP POL 2018 wałach skarogniada/174 F: Regiment PP
M: Aida-JM
Brak 616009610044318
2.

45

ALVISTO VAN'T BERGERVEN Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2013 wałach gniada/177 F: ALVARO V PACHERN
M: CRISTALANA Z
K033182 056015Z55648713
3.

43

ANTARES S SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Avinella S / Leoville S
K027662 616009520036713
4.

76

AVE ZAMBESI SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Zambesi
M: Avista / Elvis
K022977 616009510353411
5.

66

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada/- F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Numero Uno / Libero H
K011124 5280030602999
6.

32

BARACK IRW NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Big Star JR K Z / Big Star
M: Anuk / Calato
K028635 DE455550000414
7.

36

BIOTOP BOJTORIAN HUNWB POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/pony:146 F: Baleno / Bastello
M: Buzavirag / Stukhuster Ricardo go for Gold
K032778 HUN M PO110180000
8.

31

BLACK PRINCE KWPN POL 2013 wałach kara/175 F: Pacific
M: Impaccio
Brak 528003201309098
9.

87

BOSS WLKP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Tanos
M: Birma
K031185 616007610112517
10.

18

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/pony:136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
K020456 DE422220042208
11.

88

C’EST LA VIE F WESTFALSKA POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Michael Angelo F
M: Stutbuch 1
brak DE441410896315
12.

80

CAPALDI HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2016 gelding dark chestnut/170 F: Cassal
M: Urandi
none DE421000048516
13.

5

CASANDRA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Caletta / Cordobes I
K025393 61609640055913
14.

22

CASH AND FLY OLD GER 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cashmoaker / Calido
M: Golden Fly IV / Celano
K031554 DE418181072312
15.

16

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 klacz gniada/163 F: Landlord / Landgraf I
M: Remember Me M / Cash
K020406 52821000891231
16.

4

CHARLOTTE ZR Z ZANG POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/169 F: Chapeau /
M: Viance / Carbano
K034218 056015Z55322217
17.

34

CHAVIE ZR Z ZANG POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Charleston / Cascadello
M: Viance / Carbano
K034219 056015Z55370218
18.

62

CHICHA MINT BR.D POL 2015 klacz gniada/171 F: nn
M: nn
K029302 498815221815
19.

61

CHIVAS RG Z ZANG NED 2017 wałach siwa/- F: Cornet Obolensky BWP/ Clinton
M: Dorette / Carolus II
K032983 056015Z55743417
20.

56

CINDORIJKE DE VLIST Z Z POL 2013 klacz siwa/168 F: Calvino
M: Landorijke
K033853 056015Z55762813
21.

33

CINNAMON KWPN NED 2007 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Wilexa / Karandasj
K011518 528003000703908
22.

84

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
K021729 DE421000541909
23.

81

CORENTELLA PS OS POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Cornet Du Lys / Cornet Obolensky
M: Centella / Centadel
K033299 DE418185050916
24.

54

CORIDA O SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/156 F: Cary / Landor
M: Cela / Faust
K028497 616009610080814
25.

25

CORONA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Castelino van de Helle /
M: Cassandra /
K035118 616009610097517
26.

41

DI CAPRIO Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2018 ogier kara/170 F: Dominator Z
M: Cosma / Chacco Blue
27.

67

DIAM'S STAR SF POL 2013 wałach siwa/xx F: Nartago
M: PHYLINE STAR
xx xx
28.

69

DIAMENT SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/- F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: Dama Karo / Quamiro
K029578 A0015605S
29.

91

DON MAGNUM WLKP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/175 F: MAGNUM VD BISSCHOP / ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: DOBA / SKUTER
brak 616007610059817
30.

49

DREAM Z ZANG POL 2016 wałach kara/172 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Uraca v.d. Heydehoek / Esprit De Conquete
K029573 056015Z55714316
31.

46

FLEUR DE LIS Z ZANERSCHEIDE POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Fernando H
M: Cavallerie
K035176 056015Z55590815
32.

38

FLYHIGH QUINTUS ISH IRL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: O.B.O.S. Quality 004 / Quick Star
M: Danehill Girl / Danehill Dancer
K030183 372414005750182
33.

82

FUERTA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
K026625 616007610194412
34.

85

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/pony:149 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia /
K022353 616013520045812
35.

11

FURORA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/157 F: For Leo
M: Funcky
Brak Pol009590011209
36.

39

GALI-ZIDANE WLKP POL 2018 ogier siwa/184 F: Zinedine
M: Galilea / Aviano
- 616007610061118
37.

19

GIPSY KING - A SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Hingis / Marcus
M: Grejs / Dionizos
K027584 616009600157912
38.

17

GLORY KUC POL 2006 klacz kara/pony:138 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
K011908 POL013610169106
39.

50

HAPPYNESS 43 KWPN NED 2012 mare chestnut/173 F: Warrant
M: Heartbreaker
NLD003201206901 NLD003201206901
40.

47

IRMA KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Nerma / Burggraaf
K026769 528003201301387
41.

55

JASMINA PPC KUC NED 2015 klacz siwa/pony:130 F: nn /
M: nn /
K029021 616999600258915
42.

75

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K024947 528003201400981
43.

53

KAMARO WLKP POL 2018 wałach siwa/170 F: -
M: -
brak 00
44.

68

KLASSE ONE KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/xx F: F ONE USA
M: Diva-loma
xx xx
45.

79

KUBA KUC POL 2013 wałach gniada/pony:126 F: Hermes
M: Fanta
brak 616013610197413
46.

42

LADY CASTLE SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Castle Rock
M: Lady Catoki
K035375 616009520044916
47.

60

LAMPO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Hush Hush / Echo Vant Spierveld
M: Leda / Edminton
K028840 616999680051616
48.

86

LANDCASTER WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada/174 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Lugana / Rab
K012264 POL007610109107
49.

44

LILI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/pony:140 F: V.I.P./
M: Ledy Peggy /
K029868 013670148508
50.

7

LORD LOGAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Love Lady / Chester
K034375 616009550005115
51.

28

LOTNA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/170 F: Acapulco
M: Limara
brak 616009520086913
52.

14

LUIGI HOL POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: High Light 3 / Sir Shostakov
K027840 DE421000546313
53.

65

LUNA VD MESPEL BWP POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Hos'D'O
M: Gitte van de mespel/escudo
xx xx
54.

24

MADOU VD BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Jade vd Bisschop / Ogano Sitte O
K028997 056002W00302227
55.

27

MERLIN VD PONDEROSA KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/177 F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Hianne / Colandro
K031941 528003201708380
56.

26

MIMATA G KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Homerun /
M: Fanimata /
K035120 528003201700419
57.

89

MOHITO WLKP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Van Damme /
M: Miss Lady /
brak -
58.

51

NALOU VAN'T NEOHOF Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Siblou
brak BEL002W00304883
59.

23

NANCY PONYSPORT KUC POL 2005 klacz srokata/pony:138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Nirwana / Witalis
K019967 POL013570009205
60.

20

NEREUS KWPN NED 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: Davenport VDL
M: Argentina
Brak 528003201806886
61.

64

ODYSEJA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/pony:149 F: Strayer’s Samson
M: Ombretta / Dakota
K023209 616013670098913
62.

21

OSCAR H D'20 BWP BEL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Kasanova De La Pomme / Bamako DSe Muze
M: Talina / Galoubet Van De Helle
K030325 056002W00307311
63.

48

PANDORA B Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2012 klacz siwa/173 F: Grand Master
M: Poline B/Limal
K030687 616009610055712
64.

52

PORTOS KUC POL 2010 wałach tarantowata/pony:149 F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Kaśka /
K024435 616013610029110
65.

37

QUENTINA AES POL 2019 klacz gniada/171 F: Quentin Z
M: Malezja
, 0
66.

57

RAMMSTEIN T BWB BEL 2017 ogier gniada/172 F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Cela Vita
K032646 056002W00315979
67.

83

SANTANA HARMONIE Z ZANG GER 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
K033869 056015Z55398017
68.

77

SAURON WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Van Gogh
M: Sonata po Kurant
K028610 616007610082814
69.

40

SILVIO ASANTE SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: Joyride
M: Saphire
- -
70.

59

SIMBA NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Syltus / Stakkato
M: Fire and Ice / Countach
K033465 DE456560524016
71.

71

SLIM FIT VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2018 wałach siwa/167 F: Otard van't Roosakker / Gemini
M: Crusty vd Heffinck / Cornet Obolensky
K033244 056002W00319160
72.

72

SOLESTUS OK SP POL 2018 ogier siwa/168 F: K034419
M: Simone / Corland
K034419 B0107552S
73.

78

STAR LIGHT KUC POL 2013 klacz gniada/pony:127 F: AlGazal
M: Sunshine Lady
K034400 616013610123413
74.

63

STUBBENHOFS CORTADO HOLSZTYN GER 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: Corregio2
M: Ulinna/Consens
10237523 DE410103212510
75.

30

SZAKIRA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 10.04.2016 klacz siwa/172 F: CORRADO SON
M: SALWA
K031814 616098200167329
76.

58

TROUBLE LADYEQZ ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz gniada/173 F: Toulon
M: Superlady
Pol 23453 97227000
77.

74

U PRIMO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Magnum vd Bisschop / Elvis ter Putte
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K029666 616009610142816
78.

73

ULISE SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Magnum vd Bisschop / Elvis Ter Putte
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K033347 A0006639S
79.

13

USTINA WESTF POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Ustinov / Achill-Libero H
M: Contenance / Cornet Obolensky
K028320 DE441411420210
80.

90

WENDY KUC POL 2016 klacz izabelowata/pony:135 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
81.

29

WINDY MK SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Landos II
M: W.Charon
K030156 616009600261113
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bajan Mikołaj
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Bukczyńska Jagoda
KS Brzóska Sport Horses
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Ciecholewska Zofia
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Ciecholewska Zuzanna
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Czarnecka Adriana
KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
ODYSEJA (64)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Dąbrowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
CORONA (25)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
ULISE (73)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
U PRIMO (74)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Dopierała Bogna
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia z Kopytem
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Fediow Daria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Fraczek Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Goszczyński Adam
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Grzybkowska Aleksandra
St. J Baborówko
CAPALDI (80)
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Hahn Diana
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Inglot Lena
Inglotówka
FURORA (11)
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Kamińska Agata
KJ Fundacji Zawsze Racem Ranczo Kołata
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Kamińska Zofia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
PORTOS (52)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Kapała Filip
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Kępka Aleksandra
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Kierznowska Aleksandra
SKJ Kietlów
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
DIAMENT (69)
2023-01-14
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
IRMA (47)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
LAMPO (60)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Kosmowska Inga
Stow. KS Jumping Events
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Kubiak Błażej
KJ Michałówka
SIMBA (59)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Kucharska Antonina
KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Kuczerawy Zuzanna
KJ Platan
DREAM Z (49)
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Kuś Małgorzata
St. J Baborówko
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Kwiatkowska Karolina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
GLORY (17)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Lewkowicz Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Małłek Aleksander
BPK (WLKP)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Michalak Helena
Klub Jeździecki Jolly Jumper
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
KUBA (79)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Mróz Natalia
KJ Stajnia Krzyżanowice
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Mrugalska Alicja
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
KAMARO (53)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Ograbek Jerzy
Stajnia Ograbek
MOHITO (89)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
WENDY (90)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Pełczyńska Maria
SKJ Gronówka
SZAKIRA (30)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Perkowska Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LOTNA (28)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Pociecha-Ochab Joanna
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Podejma Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
ACORD (35)
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Przybyła Agata
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Przybyła Natalia
KS Sydow Riding Team
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Reaud Oliwia
KS Sydow Riding Team Pobiedziska
USTINA (13)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
LUIGI (14)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Sławińska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Soforek Marcel
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
BOSS (87)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Stańczak-Kwiatkowska Sandra
KJ Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga
KJ Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Sydow Natalia
KS Sydow Riding Team
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
NEREUS (20)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Warszawski Paweł
St. J Baborówko
FUERTA (82)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Wolniewicz Karmela
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
SAURON (77)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Wypchło Aleksandra
KJ Heea Turek
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15

Number of Riders: 54

Number of Horses: 81

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-022021-1, AGA Agnieszka Bogucka-Sydow)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl