Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
55 ACCEPTED 2022-07-23 08:41:05
2022-07-22 21:41:03
Krzysztof Schubert JEGGER
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 20:18:29
2022-07-22 18:21:25
Michalina Pasisz PARMAN
  • 1x 1T/30 cm/Debiuty - młode konie i początkujący jeźdźcy
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
53 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 20:18:32
2022-07-22 16:29:48
Helena Korzeniowska PERŁA
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 15:36:14
2022-07-22 15:14:03
Patrycja Fedder TEQUILA
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 15:36:16
2022-07-22 15:05:44
Patrycja Fedder SALI
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 09:01:51
2022-07-21 21:05:57
Gabriela Sonntag HEROS
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 09:01:54
2022-07-21 21:05:41
Marcelina Borzych HEROS
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
48 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 14:20:45
2022-07-21 11:22:47
Martyna Goleśniewska MONTANO
  • 2x 5T/L/100 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 14:20:47
2022-07-21 10:24:21
Paweł Skrentny WIZARD
  • 1x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5T/L/100 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 14:20:50
2022-07-21 09:14:58
Julia Spychała BARBIE
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 15:59:42
2022-07-20 20:27:00
Nina Pawłowicz TORDIS SORAJA
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 20:09:06
2022-07-20 19:29:07
Alicja Tarka NERON
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
43 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 20:09:09
2022-07-20 14:43:06
Zuzanna Łukasik NERON
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
42 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 20:09:12
2022-07-20 14:40:45
Maja Nowak BRAWURA
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 20:09:14
2022-07-20 14:33:28
Martyna Galikowska WATT
  • 1x 5T/L/100 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 20:09:16
2022-07-20 14:33:12
Oliwia Grubich BRAWURA
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 20:09:20
2022-07-20 14:32:52
Katarzyna Miron WATT
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 20:09:23
2022-07-20 14:32:32
Emilia Miron OLYMPUS-K
  • 1x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5T/L/100 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 20:09:26
2022-07-20 14:28:10
Natalia Wiśniewska BARGIL
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 20:09:29
2022-07-20 14:27:53
Dorota Kurtys WARTA
  • 1x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5T/L/100 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:02:12
2022-07-19 23:28:29
Zofia Olejniczak ELVIS
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 21:20:22
2022-07-19 19:49:31
Róża Dejnowska TINA
  • 1x 1T/30 cm/Debiuty - młode konie i początkujący jeźdźcy
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
33 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 21:20:26
2022-07-19 19:42:59
Julia Drabjewska MIRANDA
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 21:20:29
2022-07-19 18:50:05
Tadeusz Kozakiewicz KOMES
  • 1x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5T/L/100 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 14:14:53
2022-07-18 22:56:28
Amelia Salbach SANDROM
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 12:27:43
2022-07-18 11:45:46
Kaja Martyn MIŚKA
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
29 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 12:27:50
2022-07-18 11:45:13
Wiktoria Jarosz MIŚKA
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
28 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 12:27:58
2022-07-18 11:44:46
Wiktoria Martyn DEJZI
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 12:28:03
2022-07-18 11:44:07
Kaja Drobczyńska MIŚKA
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
26 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 12:28:09
2022-07-17 12:45:34
Julia Brand-Szymańska MONTANA P
  • 1x 5T/L/100 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 14:20:52
2022-07-17 12:43:48
Nadia Skrzypczyńska DCS WILD ATLANTIC
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 12:28:18
2022-07-16 18:43:54
Zofia Dendek TANKRED
  • 2x 5T/L/100 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 13:08:08
2022-07-14 14:10:30
Martyna Konicer I.DŻIGIT
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 13:08:11
2022-07-14 14:10:13
Joanna Koczwara MESSI
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 13:08:14
2022-07-14 14:09:49
Julia Koczwara SYMFONIA
  • 1x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5T/L/100 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 13:49:57
2022-07-14 14:09:25
Apolonia Gąsiorowska NATA
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 13:08:21
2022-07-14 14:09:00
Anna Górecka NAWIS
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 13:08:24
2022-07-14 14:08:37
Maria Golon NICO
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 13:08:27
2022-07-14 14:08:17
Sara Fijałkowska ZORZA
  • 2x 1T/30 cm/Debiuty - młode konie i początkujący jeźdźcy
16 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 13:08:30
2022-07-14 14:07:51
Barbara Borys T-ARCTICA
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 13:08:34
2022-07-14 14:07:24
Barbara Borys COOLMEEN COLORADO
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 13:08:37
2022-07-14 10:55:15
Marta Paszkiewicz AMEBA
  • 2x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 13:08:40
2022-07-14 10:54:32
Karolina Paszkiewicz SID
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 19:11:06
2022-07-13 12:57:08
Weronika Babinska REMUS
  • 1x 1T/30 cm/Debiuty - młode konie i początkujący jeźdźcy
  • 2x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
11 ACCEPTED 2022-07-13 14:02:49
2022-07-13 12:04:30
Aleksandra Buczynska CHILLANDO BLUE
  • 1x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5T/L/100 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-07-13 14:02:51
2022-07-12 22:58:37
Dominika Maćkowiak ORGINAŁ
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-07-12 21:53:07
2022-07-12 16:10:15
Renata Kania-Rempel ALANKA
  • 1x 1T/30 cm/Debiuty - młode konie i początkujący jeźdźcy
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
8 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 22:22:19
2022-07-09 22:02:22
Maja Mazur PRADA
  • 2x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 22:23:07
2022-07-09 19:31:04
Zuzanna Bąkowska LUKSJA
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
6 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 22:22:29
2022-07-09 19:30:48
Magdalena Pieszyńska LUKSJA
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
5 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 22:22:33
2022-07-09 19:30:25
Julia Jaworska GLOSA
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 22:22:38
2022-07-09 19:30:11
Marika Roszak GLOSA
  • 1x 4T/LL/85 cm - zwykły Art.238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 22:22:42
2022-07-09 19:29:51
Lena Borowczak KARINO
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 22:22:45
2022-07-09 19:29:38
Aleksandra Fręśko KARINO
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 22:22:49
2022-07-09 19:29:19
Hanna Pszkit PARALLELOS
  • 1x 2T/ Mini LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3T/LL/70 cm - zwykły Art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Babinska Weronika BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brak
2. Bąkowska Zuzanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
3. Borowczak Lena Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2008 (JM.)
brak
4. Borys Barbara KJ Stajnia Anielin
2003 (MJ.)
O042974
5. Borzych Marcelina Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2009 (JM.)
brak
6. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
7. Buczynska Aleksandra VitaSport Brachlewo
2003 (MJ.)
O041217
8. Dejnowska Róża Stajnia Black horse
2009 (JM.)
Brak
9. Dendek Zofia KJ Stajnia Anielin
2006 (J.)
O055257
10. Drabjewska Julia Stajnia black horse
2006 (J.)
Brak
11. Drobczyńska Kaja Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
12. Fedder Patrycja Stajnia z Pasją
2006 (J.)
Brak
13. Fijałkowska Sara KJ Stajnia Anielin
2009 (JM.)
Brak
14. Fręśko Aleksandra Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2001 (MJ.)
brak
15. Galikowska Martyna Klub Jeździecki Kawaleria Hubal
S
brak
16. Gąsiorowska Apolonia KJ Stajnia Anielin
2010 (JM.)
Brak
17. Goleśniewska Martyna bpk
2003 (MJ.)
brak
18. Golon Maria Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2010 (JM.)
O059741
19. Górecka Anna KJ Stajnia Anielin
2006 (J.)
Brak
20. Grubich Oliwia KJ HUBAL
2006 (J.)
Brak
21. Jarosz Wiktoria Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
2010 (JM.)
Brak
22. Jaworska Julia Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2007 (JM.)
Brak
23. Kania-Rempel Renata Stajnia u Kachy Szkółka Jeździecka Patataj
S
Brak
24. Koczwara Joanna KJ Stajnia Anielin
S
Brak
25. Koczwara Julia KJ Stajnia Anielin
2007 (JM.)
O057093
26. Konicer Martyna KJ Stajnia Anielin
2005 (J.)
O057080
27. Korzeniowska Helena UKJ Leonardo
2010 (JM.)
O060675
28. Kozakiewicz Tadeusz FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
S
O001405
29. Kurtys Dorota UKJ Leonardo
2009 (JM.)
O060672
30. Łukasik Zuzanna KJ HUBAL
2006 (J.)
brak
31. Maćkowiak Dominika KJ Grodno-Dwór
2007 (JM.)
O060736
32. Martyn Kaja Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
33. Martyn Wiktoria Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
2006 (J.)
Brak
34. Mazur Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
brak
35. Miron Emilia Klub Jeździecki Kawaleria Hubal
2003 (MJ.)
brak
36. Miron Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Kawaleria Hubal
2008 (JM.)
brak
37. Nowak Maja KJ HUBAL
2008 (JM.)
brak
38. Olejniczak Zofia brak przynależności klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
39. Pasisz Michalina MGT Horses
2009 (JM.)
brak
40. Paszkiewicz Karolina bpk
S
brak
41. Paszkiewicz Marta
42. Paszkiewicz Marta bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
43. Pawłowicz Nina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
brak
44. Pieszyńska Magdalena Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2008 (JM.)
Brak
45. Pszkit Hanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2011 (Mł.)
O063801
46. Roszak Marika Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2004 (J.)
brak
47. RÓŻEŃSKA IGA
48. Salbach Amelia Bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
49. Schubert Krzysztof Niezrzeszony
S
brak
50. Skrentny Paweł Stajnia Osowiec
S
brak
51. Skrzypczyńska Nadia -
2011 (Mł.)
brak
52. Sonntag Gabriela Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2008 (JM.)
brak
53. Spychała Julia Stajnia MGT Horses
2007 (JM.)
Brak
54. Tarka Alicja KJ HUBAL
2007 (JM.)
Brak
55. Wiśniewska Natalia Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Leonardo Dargikowo
2007 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

14

ALANKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/153 F: Amok
M: Bagietka
Brak POL006570259806
2.

24

AMEBA KUC POL 2013 klacz myszata/kuc:135 F: Ami /
M: Burza /
brak 616013680046313
3.

42

BARBIE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:133 F: Halifax / Hasko
M: Bony / Rakt's Rocky
Brak DE 435350101108
4.

38

BARGIL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/165 F: Madison
M: Bajdocja
Brak 007610168508
5.

37

BRAWURA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 klacz srokata/163 cm F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 52 01846 09
6.

15

CHILLANDO BLUE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Rasch ex Rekrut / Ramirado
M: Carmen / Impuls
K026258 616009600241114
7.

23

COOLMEEN COLORADO Irlandzki Koń Sportowy POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cougar
M: Breaffy Clover
Brak 372414005080
8.

4

DCS WILD ATLANTIC Irish Sport Horse IRL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:156 F: Atlantic Sparkey / Cavalier Royale
M: Sheupshedounshe / Anshan
K033413 372414006039716
9.

28

DEJZI KN POL 16 klacz myszata/mk:120 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999520120616
10.

35

ELVIS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach kara/167 F: Ekwador
M: Eris
brak 616 007 61 00388 18
11.

11

GLOSA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada F: Szron /
M: Gligenia II /
brak -
12.

1

HEROS KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:143 F: Herkules B /
M: Werwa /
brak 616013610149916
13.

16

I.DŻIGIT TS POL 2009 wałach gniada/173 F: Dżentelmen /
M: Islandia / nn
K023279 616999530228609
14.

47

JEGGER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/178 cm F: Rascin
M: Jara
brak 616009600113917
15.

12

KARINO WLKP POL 2010 wałach siwa/167 F: Junus /
M: Ksena /
brak 616007610141510
16.

34

KOMES SP POL 2015 wałach jasnokasztanowata/mk:155 F: NN
M: NN
K028210 61699964084015
17.

10

LUKSJA WLKP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Azer /
M: Laguna /
brak -
18.

17

MESSI WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada/175 F: Contendus /
M: Miss / Nitager
K021082 POL007610177007
19.

33

MIRANDA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz kara/mk:152 cm F: Lombard
M: Malaga
Brak 616007610176610
20.

27

MIŚKA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2004 klacz siwa/160 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 999611504204
21.

29

MONTANA P SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
K024032 616009610047812
22.

40

MONTANO SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Salamon /
M: Montana /
brak 616009680034816
23.

26

NATA KUC POL 2010 klacz srokata/kuc:142 F: Zefir /
M: Natasza v.d. Bielzentuin /
K031596 POL013680082510
24.

19

NAWIS SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Viscount /
M: Neretwa / Nurjev
brak POL009640017408
25.

36

NERON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 wałach srokata/162 cm F: Romario
M: Nemeta
brak 009 64 00383 08
26.

20

NICO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Egerro
M: Nokia
Brak 616009610002517
27.

6

OLYMPUS-K Wielkopolska / Poch. Trakeński POL 2006 wałach gniada/180 cm F: Powój
M: Omega
Brak POL007640035906
28.

8

ORGINAŁ BREED/RACE POL 2008 wałach kara/mk:145 F: OEBELE M.
M: NALA
brak 999610140608
29.

13

PARALLELOS Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2018 wałach siwa/mk:149 F: Elferus
M: Palestrina
Brak 616POL18012355A
30.

45

PARMAN KOŃ HUCULSKI POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: Prymus
M: Ruta
brak 616012630110713
31.

46

PERŁA KUC POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K030176 616999520140811
32.

9

PRADA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2013 klacz gniada/176 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Petra
brak 616009530001413
33.

3

REMUS TYP SZLACHETNA POL 12.03.2010 Wałach srokata/160 F: Mustang N.M.K.
M: Roksana
K018753 616999530164910
34.

44

SALI KUC POL 2013 klacz kara/kuc:135 F: Alibaba
M: Skra
Brak 616013610040213
35.

31

SANDROM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Grand Master
M: Sala
Brak 616007610064812
36.

25

SID Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2007 wałach siwa/166 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Springfield
11369 009610046607
37.

18

SYMFONIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Le Mistral
M: Samba/ Lwówek
K031595 616007610058311
38.

22

T-ARCTICA WLKP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Arctic wurt.
M: Tejmor Kin/ Dalipan
Brak 616007610118817
39.

30

TANKRED WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/187 F: Czumen K / Ariados- Czunia
M: Tejmor Kin / Dalipan- Triada
K030904 616007610061015
40.

43

TEQUILA MK POL 2015 klacz gniada/mk:145 F: Pielgrzym
M: Tara
Brak 616999520078515
41.

32

TINA SP POL 2003 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Mer
M: Tara
Brak 009611086303
42.

7

TORDIS SORAJA PKS POL 2007 klacz gniada/mk:155 F: nn
M: Tordis Viola
brak 999640079307
43.

48

TYRESAL LUCY F:
M:
44.

39

WARTA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Kingsten
M: Warka
K024982 61600761012591
45.

5

WATT Wielkopolska/pochodzenia Trake POL 2016 wałach kara/180 cm F: Eloquent
M: Wiewiórka
brak 616 007 60 01408 16
46.

41

WIZARD SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: KEVIN
M: WARKA-H
brak 616 009 61 00220 11
47.

21

ZORZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:115 F: Baron
M: Zuza
Brak POL013680053205
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babinska Weronika
BPK
REMUS (3)
2022-07-24
6
2022-07-24
8
Bąkowska Zuzanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
LUKSJA (10)
2022-07-24
14
Borowczak Lena
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
KARINO (12)
2022-07-24
22
Borys Barbara
KJ Stajnia Anielin
2022-07-24
14
2022-07-24
9
2022-07-24
5
2022-07-24
10
Borzych Marcelina
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
HEROS (1)
2022-07-24
12
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2022-07-24
4
Buczynska Aleksandra
VitaSport Brachlewo
2022-07-24
12
Dejnowska Róża
Stajnia Black horse
TINA (32)
2022-07-24
4
2022-07-24
15
Dendek Zofia
KJ Stajnia Anielin
TANKRED (30)
2022-07-24
3
2022-07-24
Drabjewska Julia
Stajnia black horse
MIRANDA (33)
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
Drobczyńska Kaja
Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
MIŚKA (27)
2022-07-24
16
Fedder Patrycja
Stajnia z Pasją
TEQUILA (43)
2022-07-24
11
2022-07-24
8
SALI (44)
2022-07-24
15
2022-07-24
16
Fijałkowska Sara
KJ Stajnia Anielin
ZORZA (21)
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
1
Fręśko Aleksandra
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
KARINO (12)
2022-07-24
10
Galikowska Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Kawaleria Hubal
WATT (5)
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
Gąsiorowska Apolonia
KJ Stajnia Anielin
NATA (26)
2022-07-24
6
2022-07-24
Goleśniewska Martyna
bpk
MONTANO (40)
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
6
Golon Maria
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
NICO (20)
2022-07-24
7
2022-07-24
5
Górecka Anna
KJ Stajnia Anielin
NAWIS (19)
2022-07-24
2
2022-07-24
6
Grubich Oliwia
KJ HUBAL
BRAWURA (37)
2022-07-24
20
Jaworska Julia
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
GLOSA (11)
2022-07-24
17
Kania-Rempel Renata
Stajnia u Kachy Szkółka Jeździecka Patataj
ALANKA (14)
2022-07-24
4
2022-07-24
4
Koczwara Joanna
KJ Stajnia Anielin
MESSI (17)
2022-07-24
3
2022-07-24
6
Koczwara Julia
KJ Stajnia Anielin
2022-07-24
8
2022-07-24
1
Konicer Martyna
KJ Stajnia Anielin
2022-07-24
3
2022-07-24
1
Kozakiewicz Tadeusz
FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
KOMES (34)
2022-07-24
13
2022-07-24
2
Kurtys Dorota
UKJ Leonardo
WARTA (39)
2022-07-24
14
2022-07-24
Łukasik Zuzanna
KJ HUBAL
NERON (36)
2022-07-24
Maćkowiak Dominika
KJ Grodno-Dwór
2022-07-24
9
2022-07-24
16
Martyn Kaja
Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
MIŚKA (27)
2022-07-24
17
Martyn Wiktoria
Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
DEJZI (28)
2022-07-24
19
2022-07-24
Mazur Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
PRADA (9)
2022-07-24
4
2022-07-24
4
Miron Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Kawaleria Hubal
2022-07-24
11
2022-07-24
Miron Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Kawaleria Hubal
NERON (36)
2022-07-24
Nowak Maja
KJ HUBAL
BRAWURA (37)
2022-07-24
18
Olejniczak Zofia
brak przynależności klubowej
ELVIS (35)
2022-07-24
Pasisz Michalina
MGT Horses
PARMAN (45)
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
18
Paszkiewicz Karolina
bpk
SID (25)
2022-07-24
23
2022-07-24
Paszkiewicz Marta
AMEBA (24)
2022-07-24
5
2022-07-24
Pawłowicz Nina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-07-24
13
2022-07-24
Pieszyńska Magdalena
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
LUKSJA (10)
2022-07-24
2
Pszkit Hanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2022-07-24
7
2022-07-24
11
Roszak Marika
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
GLOSA (11)
2022-07-24
7
Olejniczak Zofia
brak przynależności klubowej
ELVIS (35)
2022-07-24
Salbach Amelia
Bpk
SANDROM (31)
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
13
Schubert Krzysztof
Niezrzeszony
JEGGER (47)
2022-07-24
9
2022-07-24
15
Skrentny Paweł
Stajnia Osowiec
WIZARD (41)
2022-07-24
3
2022-07-24
5
Skrzypczyńska Nadia
-
2022-07-24
21
2022-07-24
Sonntag Gabriela
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
HEROS (1)
2022-07-24
12
Spychała Julia
Stajnia MGT Horses
BARBIE (42)
2022-07-24
10
2022-07-24
Wiśniewska Natalia
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Leonardo Dargikowo
BARGIL (38)
2022-07-24
2
2022-07-24

Number of Riders: 55

Number of Horses: 47

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-022021-1, AGA Agnieszka Bogucka-Sydow)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl