Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

PARKURY TRENINGOWE
JEZIORKI OSIECZNA, 30.07.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
41 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 22:07:16
2022-07-28 22:04:30
Amanda Musielak BRÓDKA
  • 1x 2/Cavaletti/40/50 cm
40 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 22:07:20
2022-07-28 22:03:31
Jolanta Jankowska KOKAINA
  • 1x 2/Cavaletti/40/50 cm
39 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 22:07:25
2022-07-28 22:02:45
Katarzyna Jankowska KALDERA
  • 1x 2/Cavaletti/40/50 cm
38 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 22:07:32
2022-07-28 22:01:47
Marianna Jędrzejak BLUSSA
  • 1x 2/Cavaletti/40/50 cm
37 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 22:07:36
2022-07-28 22:01:14
Hanna Pożarlik IMBIR
  • 1x 2/Cavaletti/40/50 cm
36 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 22:07:40
2022-07-28 22:00:36
Adrianna Maskiewicz BLUSSA
  • 1x 2/Cavaletti/40/50 cm
35 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 22:07:51
2022-07-28 22:00:07
Patrycja Sołtysiak TINKI 1
  • 1x 2/Cavaletti/40/50 cm
34 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 22:07:56
2022-07-28 21:59:18
Zuzanna Kretschmer TINKI
  • 1x 2/Cavaletti/40/50 cm
33 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 22:08:01
2022-07-28 21:58:41
Zofia Kretschmer KALDERA
  • 1x 2/Cavaletti/40/50 cm
32 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 22:08:05
2022-07-28 21:58:07
Oliwia Walczak REMIK
  • 1x 2/Cavaletti/40/50 cm
31 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 22:08:09
2022-07-28 21:56:36
Zuzanna Musielak ENIGMA
  • 1x 2/Cavaletti/40/50 cm
30 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 22:08:15
2022-07-28 21:40:17
Vanessa Skrzypniak RAMIA
  • 1x 3/Debiuty/60/70 cm
29 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 22:08:20
2022-07-28 21:38:43
Roksana Szklarska RETOR
  • 1x 3/Debiuty/60/70 cm
28 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 22:08:26
2022-07-28 21:37:54
Oliwia Szeląg RETOR
  • 1x 3/Debiuty/60/70 cm
27 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 22:08:30
2022-07-28 21:05:18
Amelia Willer PANAMA
  • 1x 3/Debiuty/60/70 cm
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/80 cm
26 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 22:08:34
2022-07-28 20:59:14
Iga Piotrowska WENWICZJA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/80 cm
  • 1x 5/LL/90 cm
25 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 17:44:34
2022-07-28 17:09:32
Natalia Banaszak WITTARA HORSE CONCURE
  • 1x 2/Cavaletti/40/50 cm
  • 1x 3/Debiuty/60/70 cm
24 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 17:44:38
2022-07-28 17:09:03
Dagmara Paterek BONDUELA
  • 2x 2/Cavaletti/40/50 cm
23 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 17:44:41
2022-07-28 15:31:38
Weronika Płatek DALLARA
  • 1x 2/Cavaletti/40/50 cm
22 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 17:44:47
2022-07-28 15:26:21
Amelia Przybylak IMBIR
  • 1x 3/Debiuty/60/70 cm
21 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 17:44:50
2022-07-28 15:24:33
Wiktoria Woźnicka GRENADA
  • 1x 3/Debiuty/60/70 cm
20 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 17:44:52
2022-07-28 15:23:28
Anna Cugier BELLISSIMA AR
  • 2x 3/Debiuty/60/70 cm
19 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 17:44:56
2022-07-28 15:22:51
Zuzanna Szyszka ROYAL
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/80 cm
18 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 17:44:59
2022-07-28 15:22:01
Zuzanna Mikołajczak IGUANA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/80 cm
17 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 17:45:03
2022-07-28 15:21:41
Hanna Mikołajczak IGUANA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/80 cm
16 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 17:45:06
2022-07-28 15:20:41
Zuzanna Pożarlik TINKI
  • 1x 2/Cavaletti/40/50 cm
15 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 17:45:09
2022-07-28 15:19:46
Mikołaj Stychański GRENADA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/80 cm
14 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 17:45:13
2022-07-28 15:18:53
Zofia Kociubińska CYNAMONA
  • 1x 6/L/100 cm
13 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 17:45:15
2022-07-28 15:17:55
Zofia Kociubińska DECYMA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/80 cm
  • 1x 5/LL/90 cm
12 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 17:45:17
2022-07-28 15:15:18
Anna Cugier AJAKS
  • 2x 5/LL/90 cm
11 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 16:11:00
2022-07-27 11:35:41
Dorota Tyszkiewicz T-CHANNEL
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/80 cm
10 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:20:01
2022-07-27 08:00:30
Zuzanna Graczyk GRACJA
  • 1x 5/LL/90 cm
  • 1x 6/L/100 cm
9 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 18:12:14
2022-07-26 17:09:12
Zofia Konieczna VAND HELSING
  • 1x 2/Cavaletti/40/50 cm
  • 1x 3/Debiuty/60/70 cm
8 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 07:09:22
2022-07-24 23:56:23
Monika Łasicka PANAMKA
  • 1x 2/Cavaletti/40/50 cm
  • 1x 3/Debiuty/60/70 cm
7 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 07:09:28
2022-07-24 23:52:51
Zuzanna Gniazdowska AZALIA Z DWORU
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/80 cm
  • 1x 5/LL/90 cm
6 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 07:09:30
2022-07-24 23:41:14
Natalia Łukaszewska HOKUS
  • 1x 3/Debiuty/60/70 cm
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/80 cm
5 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 07:09:32
2022-07-24 23:40:54
Natalia Łukaszewska FADO
  • 1x 3/Debiuty/60/70 cm
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/80 cm
4 ACCEPTED 2022-07-24 16:34:01
2022-07-24 12:26:46
Blanka Pracowity SISI
  • 1x 2/Cavaletti/40/50 cm
3 ACCEPTED 2022-07-24 16:33:57
2022-07-24 08:49:13
Kinga Łąkowska LIZAK
  • 2x 2/Cavaletti/40/50 cm
2 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 08:40:40
2022-07-20 13:51:40
Kaja Michnicka URANOS
  • 1x 2/Cavaletti/40/50 cm
  • 1x 3/Debiuty/60/70 cm
1 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 22:22:08
2022-07-11 19:04:24
Eliza Przybylak PAULA
  • 1x 3/Debiuty/60/70 cm
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/80 cm
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Banaszak Natalia Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
2. Banaszak Natalia Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
3. Barczyk Zuzanna KJ JEZIORKI OSIECZNA
4. Cugier Anna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
brak
5. Cugier Anna KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
S
Brak
6. Cugier Anna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
brak
7. Gniazdowska Zuzanna Bpk
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
8. Gniazdowska Zuzanna Bpk
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
9. Graczyk Zuzanna UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
S
brak
10. Graczyk Zuzanna UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
S
brak
11. Jankowska Jolanta KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2004 (J.)
BRAK
12. Jankowska Jolanta KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2004 (J.)
BRAK
13. Jankowska Katarzyna KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2006 (J.)
BRAK
14. Jankowska Katarzyna KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2006 (J.)
BRAK
15. Jędrzejak Marianna KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
16. Jędrzejak Marianna KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
17. Kociubińska Zofia KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2008 (JM.)
brak
18. Kociubińska Zofia KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2008 (JM.)
brak
19. Konieczna Zofia Bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
20. Konieczna Zofia Bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
21. Kretschmer Zofia KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2010 (JM.)
BRAK
22. Kretschmer Zofia KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2010 (JM.)
BRAK
23. Kretschmer Zuzanna KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
24. Kretschmer Zuzanna KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
25. Łąkowska Kinga Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
26. Łasicka Monika bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
27. Łasicka Monika bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
28. Łukaszewska Natalia Brak
S
Brak
Brak
29. Łukaszewska Natalia Brak
S
Brak
Brak
30. Maskiewicz Adrianna KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2008 (JM.)
BRAK
31. Maskiewicz Adrianna KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2008 (JM.)
BRAK
32. Michalak Hanna UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
33. Michnicka Kaja brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
34. Mikołajczak Hanna KJ Jeziorki -Osieczna
2008 (JM.)
brak
35. Mikołajczak Hanna KJ Jeziorki -Osieczna
2008 (JM.)
brak
36. Mikołajczak Zuzanna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2008 (JM.)
brak
37. Mikołajczak Zuzanna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2008 (JM.)
brak
38. Musielak Amanda KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2005 (J.)
BRAK
39. Musielak Amanda KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2005 (J.)
BRAK
40. Musielak Zuzanna Jeziorki
2005 (J.)
brak
41. Musielak Zuzanna Jeziorki
2005 (J.)
brak
42. Paterek Dagmara BPK
2010 (JM.)
-
43. Paterek Dagmara BPK
2010 (JM.)
-
44. Pawilkiewicz Laura KJ JEZIORKI OSIECZNA
45. Piotrowska Iga -
2008 (JM.)
Brak
46. Piotrowska Iga -
2008 (JM.)
Brak
47. Płatek Weronika KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2009 (JM.)
brak
48. Płatek Weronika KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2009 (JM.)
brak
49. Pożarlik Hanna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2008 (JM.)
brak
50. Pożarlik Hanna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2008 (JM.)
brak
51. Pożarlik Zuzanna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2008 (JM.)
brak
52. Pożarlik Zuzanna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2008 (JM.)
brak
53. Pracowity Blanka Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
54. Przybylak Amelia KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2007 (JM.)
brak
55. Przybylak Amelia KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2007 (JM.)
brak
56. Przybylak Eliza Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki Osieczna
2009 (JM.)
brak
57. Skrzypniak Vanessa KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2004 (J.)
BRAK
58. Skrzypniak Vanessa KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2004 (J.)
BRAK
59. Sołtysiak Patrycja KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2004 (J.)
BRAK
60. Sołtysiak Patrycja KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2004 (J.)
BRAK
61. Stychański Mikołaj JK Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
brak
62. Stychański Mikołaj JK Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
brak
63. Świat Kinga Stajnia Azyl
64. Szeląg Oliwia KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2008 (JM.)
BRAK
65. Szeląg Oliwia KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2008 (JM.)
BRAK
66. Szklarska Roksana KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2007 (JM.)
BRAK
67. Szklarska Roksana KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2007 (JM.)
BRAK
68. Szudra Marta KJ JEZIORKI OSIECZNA
69. Szyszka Zuzanna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2007 (JM.)
brak
70. Szyszka Zuzanna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2007 (JM.)
brak
71. Tyszkiewicz Dorota Brak
S
O012948
72. Tyszkiewicz Dorota Brak
S
O012948
73. Walczak Oliwia KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
74. Walczak Oliwia KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
75. Wierzbicka Julia Stajnia Azyl
76. Willer Amelia -
2006 (J.)
-
77. Willer Amelia -
2006 (J.)
-
78. Woźna Maja KJ JEZIORKI OSIECZNA
79. Woźnicka Wiktoria KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O030827
80. Woźnicka Wiktoria KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O030827
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

26

AJAKS SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: nn
M: nn
Brak Brak
2.

11

AZALIA Z DWORU TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2011 klacz gniada/mk:148 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999670125611
3.

20

BELLISSIMA AR WLKP POL 2018 klacz gniada/166 F: Kerson/Biskwit
M: Brazylia/ Barbur
brak 616007610220518
4.

44

BETTY GOLD F:
M:
5.

30

BLUSSA SP POL 1993 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Kurant
M: Bródka
Brak 616999611259903
6.

3

BONDUELA KUC POL 2006 klacz siwa/kuc:130 F: Krotosz
M: Banitka I
brak 616013610294206
7.

27

BRÓDKA SP POL 20000 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616007610114500
8.

41

CELENA F:
M:
9.

24

CYNAMONA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 1998 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: RUMUN
M: CYKUTA/ CYNIK
K020682
10.

17

DALLARA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz siwa/167 F: ITERB
M: DAHARA/LIRNIK
BRAK
11.

40

DAMA F:
M:
12.

25

DECYMA SP POL 2005 klacz siwa/166 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 009610144607
13.

42

EMMA F:
M:
14.

34

ENIGMA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: LE VOLTAIRE
M: ELENA/ ELTOR
K019295
15.

13

FADO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Huzar
M: Fala
Brak 616006610054213
16.

46

GERMANIA F:
M:
17.

15

GRACJA SP POL 25.04.2015 klacz gniada/161 F: Denar
M: Gwiazdeczka
brak 616009610021815
18.

19

GRENADA SP POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999610276210
19.

12

HOKUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Jaśmin
M: Hangara
Brak 616006610054313
20.

22

IGUANA WLKP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Regiel
M: Indonezja
brak 616007610098315
21.

39

IMBIR F:
M:
22.

31

IMBIR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
brak
23.

18

IMBIR SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/mk:147 F: NN
M: NN
brak 618008040220504
24.

29

KALDERA WLKP POL 1994 klacz gniada/166 F: Ignam
M: Kaliope/Dakota
brak 007611111604
25.

28

KOKAINA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz gniada/165 F: Lider
M: Korrida
brak
26.

8

LIZAK KUC POL 2018 wałach kara/kuc:110 F: Śpioch
M: Lisa
Brak 616013610028718
27.

37

PANAMA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Roland
M: Pastra Queen
brak PL 616009590182716
28.

10

PANAMKA WLKP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Eger
M: Paszka
Brak -
29.

5

PAULA NN POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/mk:157 F: NN
M: NN
brak 826069000230520
30.

35

RAMIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Pókrwi POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: RAMADAN
M: ROSITA
BRAK
31.

33

REMIK SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Rumianek
M: Rejka/Harwest
Brak 616009610017817
32.

36

RETOR SP POL 1997 wałach gniada/167 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616007610114606
33.

45

ROJAL F:
M:
34.

21

ROYAL SP POL 1997 wałach gniada/167 F: Velvet Rose
M: Rata/ Orkisz
brak 616007610114607
35.

9

SISI IRISH COB POL 2016 klacz srokata/kuc:147 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 528023201920381
36.

43

STEFAN F:
M:
37.

16

T-CHANNEL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Brandon
M: Tancerka
Brak 616007610160910
38.

23

TINKI TINKER POL 2010 klacz srokata/mk:150 F: Tinker
M: NN
brak 6180066100333510
39.

32

TINKI 1 KUC POL 2000 klacz srokata/mk:150 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616001610114600
40.

7

URANOS SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/166 F: Michael Angelo F
M: Unka
brak 616009610056714
41.

14

VAND HELSING UKR POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: -
M: -
Brak -
42.

38

WENWICZJA SP POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Cajero
M: Wene
Brak POL 009610182306
43.

4

WITTARA HORSE CONCURE WLKP POL 2004 klacz gniada F: Liman /
M: Wolta / Tycjan
K015900 POL007530127204
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banaszak Natalia
Bpk
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Barczyk Zuzanna
KJ JEZIORKI OSIECZNA
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Cugier Anna
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Cugier Anna
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
AJAKS (26)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Cugier Anna
KJ JEZIORKI OSIECZNA
CELENA (41)
2022-07-30
Gniazdowska Zuzanna
Bpk
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Graczyk Zuzanna
UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
GRACJA (15)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Jankowska Jolanta
KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
KOKAINA (28)
2022-07-30
Jankowska Katarzyna
KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
KALDERA (29)
2022-07-30
Jędrzejak Marianna
KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
BLUSSA (30)
2022-07-30
Kociubińska Zofia
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2022-07-30
DECYMA (25)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Konieczna Zofia
Bpk
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Kretschmer Zofia
KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
KALDERA (29)
2022-07-30
Kretschmer Zuzanna
KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
TINKI (23)
2022-07-30
Łąkowska Kinga
Bpk
LIZAK (8)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Łasicka Monika
bpk
PANAMKA (10)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Łukaszewska Natalia
Brak
HOKUS (12)
2022-07-30
FADO (13)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Maskiewicz Adrianna
KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
BLUSSA (30)
2022-07-30
Michalak Hanna
UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
EMMA (42)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Michnicka Kaja
brak
URANOS (7)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Musielak Amanda
KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
BRÓDKA (27)
2022-07-30
Musielak Zuzanna
Jeziorki
ENIGMA (34)
2022-07-30
Paterek Dagmara
BPK
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Pawilkiewicz Laura
KJ JEZIORKI OSIECZNA
ROJAL (45)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Piotrowska Iga
-
2022-07-30
Płatek Weronika
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
DALLARA (17)
2022-07-30
Pożarlik Hanna
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
IMBIR (31)
2022-07-30
Pożarlik Zuzanna
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
TINKI (23)
2022-07-30
Pracowity Blanka
Brak
SISI (9)
2022-07-30
Przybylak Amelia
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
IMBIR (18)
2022-07-30
Przybylak Eliza
Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki Osieczna
PAULA (5)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Skrzypniak Vanessa
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
RAMIA (35)
2022-07-30
Sołtysiak Patrycja
KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
TINKI 1 (32)
2022-07-30
Stychański Mikołaj
JK Jeziorki-Osieczna
GRENADA (19)
2022-07-30
Świat Kinga
Stajnia Azyl
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Szeląg Oliwia
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
RETOR (36)
2022-07-30
Szklarska Roksana
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
RETOR (36)
2022-07-30
Szudra Marta
KJ JEZIORKI OSIECZNA
DAMA (40)
2022-07-30
Szyszka Zuzanna
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
ROYAL (21)
2022-07-30
Walczak Oliwia
KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
REMIK (33)
2022-07-30
Wierzbicka Julia
Stajnia Azyl
STEFAN (43)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Willer Amelia
-
PANAMA (37)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Woźna Maja
KJ JEZIORKI OSIECZNA
IMBIR (39)
2022-07-30
Woźnicka Wiktoria
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
GRENADA (19)
2022-07-30

Number of Riders: 80

Number of Horses: 43

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-022021-1, AGA Agnieszka Bogucka-Sydow)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl