Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
49 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 13:23:20
2022-06-16 12:10:55
Aleksandra Kałwa DUBALU THE BEST UG
  • 1x 3T/70 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/90 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 13:23:22
2022-06-16 12:09:58
Aleksandra Kałwa NIKO
  • 2x 4T/90 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 13:23:24
2022-06-16 11:34:54
Aleksandra Szczepanek MARINA
  • 1x 1T/30 cm/Konkurs zabawowy
46 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 22:33:13
2022-06-15 22:02:15
Agnieszka Mielczarek CIMENTO
  • 2x 3T/70 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 20:06:50
2022-06-15 18:32:06
Maria Fliger KROPEK
  • 1x 2T/50 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 13:35:05
2022-06-15 13:27:08
Martyna Małachowska DIABLO LAZAR
  • 1x 2T/50 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 13:35:07
2022-06-15 13:25:42
Kalina Kowalka DIABLO LAZAR
  • 1x 2T/50 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 12:51:27
2022-06-15 12:41:02
Michał Zgrabka I’M A SPECIAL GIRL Z
  • 1x 4T/90 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2R/100 cm/L dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
41 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 11:10:19
2022-06-15 11:07:22
Adrianna Konieczna SANTOS
  • 1x 1T/30 cm/Konkurs zabawowy
  • 1x 2T/50 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 11:10:21
2022-06-15 07:05:28
Julia Wójcik PAKO
  • 1x 1T/30 cm/Konkurs zabawowy
39 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 07:03:29
2022-06-15 06:59:04
Patryk Lembicz PLEJADA
  • 1x 3T/70 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/90 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 07:03:32
2022-06-15 06:58:35
Patryk Lembicz KALINKA
  • 1x 3T/70 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/90 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 07:03:35
2022-06-14 22:55:05
Zuzanna Szajek FIONA
  • 1x 2T/50 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/70 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 07:03:37
2022-06-14 19:38:16
Julia Klonowska PANISKO
  • 1x 1T/30 cm/Konkurs zabawowy
35 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 07:03:39
2022-06-14 17:48:03
Amelia Heliasz KROPEK
  • 1x 2T/50 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 16:26:18
2022-06-14 12:59:31
Agnieszka Tomkowiak DUMKA
  • 1x 2T/50 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 16:26:20
2022-06-14 12:58:50
Agnieszka Tomkowiak CAMERA
  • 1x 2T/50 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 16:26:22
2022-06-14 12:30:26
Karol Jarosz CZANTA
  • 1x 2T/50 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/70 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 08:49:15
2022-06-13 23:17:37
Aleksandra Beyer VIKI
  • 1x 2T/50 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/70 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 08:49:17
2022-06-13 21:47:28
Karol Jarosz PAKO
  • 1x 2T/50 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/70 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 21:27:26
2022-06-13 21:17:21
Maja Mogielnicka BASIA
  • 1x 2T/50 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 21:27:28
2022-06-13 19:47:48
Maria Walorczyk WICHEREK
  • 2x 3T/70 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 21:27:32
2022-06-13 19:47:13
Julia Walorczyk EDI
  • 2x 1R/100 cm/Konkurs L licencyjny
26 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 21:27:34
2022-06-13 19:46:49
Zuzanna Wrembel BASIA
  • 1x 2T/50 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 21:27:36
2022-06-13 19:28:42
Zuzanna Kowalczyk OLIMPIA
  • 1x 3T/70 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/90 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 15:29:56
2022-06-13 14:08:55
Agata Solis PANISKO
  • 2x 2T/50 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 15:30:01
2022-06-13 13:30:52
Marcelina Burchardt AFERA
  • 2x 3T/70 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 15:30:04
2022-06-13 13:30:26
Zofia Mika PREZES
  • 1x 3T/70 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/90 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 15:30:06
2022-06-13 13:29:52
Zofia Mika HAYABUSA HIME
  • 1x 3T/70 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/90 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 13:02:43
2022-06-13 12:38:58
Michał Remisz ISKRA RM
  • 1x 2R/100 cm/L dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/110 cm/P zwykły Art. 274.1.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 13:02:45
2022-06-13 12:38:30
Małgorzata Grzybowska MEDUZA
  • 1x 4T/90 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2R/100 cm/L dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 13:02:48
2022-06-12 17:25:45
Emilia Kurp BODRUM L
  • 2x 2R/100 cm/L dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
17 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 13:02:50
2022-06-12 17:24:47
Marta Gąsiorek ARTEMIDA
  • 2x 1R/100 cm/Konkurs L licencyjny
16 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 16:58:54
2022-06-12 09:51:42
Katarzyna Czajkowska CENA MARZEŃ
  • 2x 2R/100 cm/L dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
15 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 16:58:56
2022-06-12 09:51:24
Katarzyna Czajkowska BONDŻOLILA
  • 2x 2R/100 cm/L dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 16:59:02
2022-06-12 09:23:20
Anna Sitkowska SONKO TIT
  • 1x 4T/90 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2R/100 cm/L dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 16:59:04
2022-06-12 09:22:51
Anna Sitkowska CASSINO DI DIAMANTE
  • 1x 4T/90 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2R/100 cm/L dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 07:28:12
2022-06-09 21:11:59
Patrycja Czaplewska HOPER GR
  • 2x 4T/90 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 07:28:14
2022-06-09 21:11:32
Patrycja Czaplewska SEVILLA MESNIL
  • 2x 4T/90 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-09 19:33:40
2022-06-09 15:25:59
Marta Schiller ROSENHOF CENTO
  • 1x 2T/50 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/70 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-08 08:34:13
2022-06-07 23:50:32
Judyta Perek SUSI SORGLOS
  • 1x 3R/110 cm/P zwykły Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4R/120 cm/N zwykły Art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-06-08 08:34:16
2022-06-07 23:50:14
Judyta Perek KORIN
  • 2x 2R/100 cm/L dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-08 08:34:18
2022-06-07 23:49:49
Julia Perek QUINTUS
  • 1x 2R/100 cm/L dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/110 cm/P zwykły Art. 274.1.5.3
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-07 19:11:18
2022-06-07 16:51:04
Sandra Kozłowska WARSONI
  • 1x 1T/30 cm/Konkurs zabawowy
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-07 19:11:21
2022-06-07 16:50:44
Justyna Kania WARSONI
  • 1x 1T/30 cm/Konkurs zabawowy
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-07 19:11:24
2022-06-07 16:50:22
Malwina Kania HOLZ-SPORT KAMFORA
  • 1x 1T/30 cm/Konkurs zabawowy
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-07 19:11:28
2022-06-07 16:38:51
Klaudia Migdałek HOLZ-SPORT KAMFORA
  • 1x 2T/50 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-07 19:11:31
2022-06-07 16:37:13
Wiktoria Tomkiewicz WARSONI
  • 2x 4T/90 cm/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-07 19:11:35
2022-06-07 16:35:55
Gabriela Kozber HOLZ-SPORT KAMFORA
  • 1x 1T/30 cm/Konkurs zabawowy
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Beyer Aleksandra Stajnia Grońsko
2007 (JM.)
brak
2. Burchardt Marcelina Demonic Horses
2009 (JM.)
brak
3. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (MJ.)
O039193
4. Czaplewska Patrycja KJ Michałówka
S
O021507
5. Fliger Maria Nasza Stajenka
2009 (JM.)
brak
6. Gąsiorek Marta Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O039189
7. Grzybowska Małgorzata Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
brak
8. Heliasz Amelia Stajnia Grońsko
2010 (JM.)
brak
9. Jarosz Karol Posadowskie TJ
2005 (J.)
O052931
10. Kałwa Aleksandra St.Kraju Jumping Team
S
O041161
11. Kania Justyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
Brak
12. Kania Malwina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (JM.)
Brak
13. Klonowska Julia Demonic Horses
2014 (Mł.)
Brak
14. Konieczna Adrianna brak
S
brak
15. Kowalczyk Zuzanna Stajnia Grońsko
2005 (J.)
brak
16. Kowalka Kalina Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2009 (JM.)
-
17. Kozber Gabriela Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
Brak
18. Kozłowska Sandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
Brak
19. Kurp Emilia Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (J.)
brak
20. Lembicz Patryk bpk
S
O034796
21. Małachowska Martyna Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2008 (JM.)
-
22. Mielczarek Agnieszka BRAK
S
brak
23. Migdałek Klaudia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
24. Mika Zofia Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2006 (J.)
brak
25. Mogielnicka Maja Stajnia Grońsko
2005 (J.)
none
26. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
27. Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (MJ.)
O038669
28. Remisz Michał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O028882
29. Schiller Marta Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2010 (JM.)
brak
30. Sitkowska Anna SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O024901
31. Solis Agata Demonic Horses
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
32. Szajek Zuzanna bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
33. Szczepanek Aleksandra Brak
2016 (Mł.)
Brak
34. Tomkiewicz Wiktoria Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2006 (J.)
Brak
35. Tomkowiak Agnieszka Ranczo Głuponie
S
brak
36. Walorczyk Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (MJ.)
O046903
37. Walorczyk Maria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
O058618
38. Wójcik Julia Demonic Horses
2008 (JM.)
brak
39. Wrembel Zuzanna Stajnia Grońsko
2001 (MJ.)
brak
40. Zgrabka Michał Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
S
O007299
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

AFERA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/mk:152 F: Cantanis /
M: A Debora /
brak 616999610020412
2.

ARTEMIDA WLKP POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Quinnus III / Quidam's Rubin
M: Artemiza / Cottonclub
K019966 616007610059810
3.

BASIA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 klacz gniada/163 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999610325109
4.

BASIA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 mare bay/163 F: NN
M: nn
none 616999610325109
5.

BODRUM L WLKP POL 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Brawura / Landos
K021374 616007610124412
6.

BONDŻOLILA SP POL 2018 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Iloczyn / Lombardo
M: Bondżorina / Duryt
K033338 B0106947S
7.

CAMERA PKS POL 2008 klacz siwa/155 F: cameron
M: basia
brak 0096100507
8.

CASSINO DI DIAMANTE WESTFALSKA POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Cotton Club
M: Florance
K032716 DE44141199916
9.

CENA MARZEŃ WLKP POL 2015 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/162 F: Medison/Guidam
M: Centawa/Lasko
K034322 616007610015315
10.

CIMENTO HOLSZTYN AUT 2008 wałach skarogniada/172 F: CORMINT
M: URANIA I
brak DE 421000043908
11.

CZANTA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/173 F: Lesotho/Landgraf I
M: Czaskoma/Kosmos xx.
Brak 616009640032707
12.

DIABLO LAZAR OS POL 2013 wałach kara/159 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Jeddah P. / Verdi
K023372 DE433334047413
13.

DUBALU THE BEST UG WESTFALSKA GER 2015 wałach gniada/178 F: Dibadu L/Darco
M: Coco/Cornet Obolensky
Brak DE441410821215
14.

DUMKA WLKP POL 2005 klacz gniada/165 F: glueckspilz
M: dukla
brak 007611260004
15.

EDI WLKP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Rulon / Orkisz
M: Elma / Piko
K031503 616 00761 01663 16
16.

FIONA KUC POL 2017 klacz gniada/kuc:125 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak B0151788S
17.

HAYABUSA HIME SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/168 F: Chaltaire Z / Chellano Z
M: Halka / Portos
brak 616009520121913
18.

HOLZ-SPORT KAMFORA KUC POL 21.03.1998 klacz kara/kuc:148 F: Adam
M: Kofeina
Brak 013611003898
19.

HOPER GR SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/167 F: It's Me Du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Hope / Massimo
K030789 616009680003417
20.

I’M A SPECIAL GIRL Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/166 F: I’m Special de Muze
M: Janabella xx
K034293 056015Z55889517
21.

ISKRA RM WLKP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Arctic / Acordelli
M: India / Corrado Boy
K033147 616007610186717
22.

KALINKA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Rapsod /
M: Korweta /
K029896 616009610129612
23.

KORIN SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Wolf's Panter / Harald
M: Klara / Chomsk
K029293 616009680076116
24.

KROPEK KUC POL 2004 wałach tarantowata/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616098100104250
25.

KROPEK KUC POL 2004 wałach tarantowata/mk:135 F: NN
M: NN
brak A00121518
26.

MARINA KUC POL 2005 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:86 F: Lotos
M: Mrówka
Brak 013670002105
27.

MEDUZA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: P-Homar
M: Melba
K032800 616009610066515
28.

NIKO NIEM. SPORT GER 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K031539 DE410101007815
29.

OLIMPIA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2015 klacz gniada/mk:151 F: Barner
M: Omega
brak 616013610099115
30.

PAKO HUCUŁ POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/kuc:138 F: Wtorek /
M: Panama /
brak 6160126101930714
31.

PANISKO KUC POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:136 F: Filutek / Flet
M: Parada / Pagada
brak 616013610298209
32.

PLEJADA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/161 F: nn /
M: nn /
K029904 616999610213714
33.

PREZES TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2017 wałach siwa/kuc:153 F: Tycjan / Evento
M: Platyna /
brak 616999530082817
34.

QUINTUS SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Quiana 3 / Quidam's Rubin
K029292 616009640052816
35.

ROSENHOF CENTO WELSH PONY GER 2004 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:125 F: Rosenhof Chico
M: Silka
brak DE443430532604
36.

SANTOS KUC POL 2018 wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: HSH Idefix
M: Sari
Brak 616013610117318
37.

SEVILLA MESNIL SP POL 2018 klacz siwa/170 F: It's Me Du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Soraja II/Coronado
brak brak
38.

SONKO TIT Kłusak Francuski POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Gebrazac/Sebrazac
M: Ilene Soltit/Le Loir
K014512 06212946
39.

SUSI SORGLOS HAN GER 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chiara / Crazy Classic
K029481 DE431311905911
40.

VIKI Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2011 klacz gniada/159 F: Carpediem
M: Volta J-I
brak 61600953006211
41.

WARSONI KOŃ TRAKEŃSKI POL 2008 klacz gniada/167 F: Cugnot
M: Werwa
brak POL 7320100438
42.

WICHEREK KN POL 2012 wałach myszata/kuc:137 F: Parwus / Mikrus
M: Wichura / Horst
K026363 616011610085912
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Beyer Aleksandra
Stajnia Grońsko
VIKI ()
2022-06-18
13
2022-06-18
7
Burchardt Marcelina
Demonic Horses
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
9
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-18
Fliger Maria
Nasza Stajenka
2022-06-18
11
Gąsiorek Marta
Cwał Zakrzewo
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
3
50
Grzybowska Małgorzata
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2022-06-18
2
2022-06-18
6
Heliasz Amelia
Stajnia Grońsko
2022-06-18
12
Jarosz Karol
Posadowskie TJ
PAKO ()
2022-06-18
14
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
10
Kałwa Aleksandra
St.Kraju Jumping Team
2022-06-18
8
2022-06-18
10
NIKO ()
2022-06-18
7
2022-06-18
12
Kania Justyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-06-18
7
Kania Malwina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-06-18
5
Klonowska Julia
Demonic Horses
2022-06-18
1
Konieczna Adrianna
brak
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
8
Kowalczyk Zuzanna
Stajnia Grońsko
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-18
4
Kowalka Kalina
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2022-06-18
1
Kozber Gabriela
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-06-18
1
Kozłowska Sandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-06-18
5
Kurp Emilia
Cwał Zakrzewo
2022-06-18
7
2022-06-18
Lembicz Patryk
bpk
2022-06-18
6
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
8
Małachowska Martyna
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2022-06-18
4
Mielczarek Agnieszka
BRAK
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2
Migdałek Klaudia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-06-18
2
Mika Zofia
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2022-06-18
11
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
3
Mogielnicka Maja
Stajnia Grońsko
2022-06-18
15
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
2022-06-18
2
150
2022-06-18
1
300
2022-06-18
2
100
2022-06-18
Perek Julia
Posadowskie TJ
2022-06-18
1
150
2022-06-18
1
200
Schiller Marta
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
6
Sitkowska Anna
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2022-06-18
3
2022-06-18
4
2022-06-18
11
2022-06-18
8
Solis Agata
Demonic Horses
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
3
Szajek Zuzanna
bpk
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-18
Szczepanek Aleksandra
Brak
2022-06-18
1
Tomkiewicz Wiktoria
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
6
Tomkowiak Agnieszka
Ranczo Głuponie
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-18
7
Walorczyk Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-06-18
2
EDI ()
2022-06-18
Walorczyk Maria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
4
2022-06-18
Wójcik Julia
Demonic Horses
PAKO ()
2022-06-18
Wrembel Zuzanna
Stajnia Grońsko
2022-06-18
10
Zgrabka Michał
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-18
10

Number of Riders: 40

Number of Horses: 42

The sum of prizes: 950.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-022021-1, AGA Agnieszka Bogucka-Sydow)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl