Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
82 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 18:21:15
2022-07-22 18:21:04
Leon Półrola MAPLEVALLEY'S SALLY
  • 2x 2/Mini 70 cm/
81 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 18:17:01
2022-07-22 18:16:51
Leon Półrola IHRP GISELLE
  • 2x 2/Mini 70 cm/
80 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 17:13:00
2022-07-22 17:02:07
Pola Pietrzak HENIUŚ
  • 2x 1/Mini 50 cm/
79 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 12:05:28
2022-07-22 12:05:19
Tomasz Olszewski CHILL WIN TOP
  • 2x 3/LL 90 cm/
78 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 11:44:55
2022-07-22 11:13:50
Zuzanna Majewska TOSKANIA
  • 1x 1/Mini 50 cm/
  • 2x 2/Mini 70 cm/
77 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 10:37:59
2022-07-22 10:22:10
Paulina Kozłowska COLI
  • 1x 6/P/
  • 1x 7/N/
76 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 10:37:58
2022-07-22 10:21:04
Paulina Kozłowska LAMBI II
  • 1x 6/P/
  • 1x 7/N/
75 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 08:33:38
2022-07-22 08:21:48
Zuzanna Kruzińska MORITZ
  • 1x 2/Mini 70 cm/
74 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 08:33:34
2022-07-22 08:18:30
Nadia Podpora MORITZ
  • 1x 2/Mini 70 cm/
73 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 06:49:31
2022-07-22 06:42:59
Zuzanna Topa ERIKA
  • 1x 1/Mini 50 cm/
  • 2x 2/Mini 70 cm/
72 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 18:22:52
2022-07-21 18:03:21
Katarzyna Krupka MARCO POLO
  • 2x 2/Mini 70 cm/
71 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 18:22:45
2022-07-21 17:55:38
Julian Chrzanowski LEOPARD
  • 2x 5/L/
70 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 17:14:33
2022-07-21 16:12:10
Julian Chrzanowski LOMBARD
  • 2x 5/L/
69 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 17:14:30
2022-07-21 16:02:00
Katarzyna Kukowska GIULIETTA-LA
  • 1x 6/P/
  • 1x 7/N/
68 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 17:14:27
2022-07-21 16:01:48
Katarzyna Kukowska DIARADO’S DIAMOND
  • 2x 5/L/
67 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:42:27
2022-07-21 10:14:34
Iga Marszelewska GAMA
  • 2x 2/Mini 70 cm/
66 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 19:18:03
2022-07-20 18:21:34
Karina Kuć SWEET SURPRISE
  • 1x 5/L/
  • 1x 6/P/
65 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 13:30:56
2022-07-20 13:02:16
Małgorzata Hoffman MILLIONAIRE
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/
  • 1x 5/L/
64 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:27:46
2022-07-20 11:18:11
Blanka Boleska PIORUN
  • 1x 5/L/
  • 1x 6/P/
63 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:27:44
2022-07-20 11:07:15
Amelia Dembska PASJONATA
  • 1x 1/Mini 50 cm/
  • 1x 2/Mini 70 cm/
62 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:27:43
2022-07-20 10:23:55
Joanna Stankiewicz FLIPJE
  • 2x 5/L/
61 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 08:22:15
2022-07-20 08:16:16
Matylda Lotkowska FAWOR
  • 2x 1/Mini 50 cm/
60 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 06:31:28
2022-07-19 22:48:05
Maria Syrowska RAINBOW DASH M
  • 2x 5/L/
59 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 20:09:35
2022-07-19 19:27:42
Hanna Załęska AISHA
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/
58 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 20:09:01
2022-07-19 19:27:13
Magdalena Nowosielska AISHA
  • 1x 2/Mini 70 cm/
57 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 20:08:59
2022-07-19 19:26:44
Hanna Załęska ARTINUS
  • 1x 6/P/
  • 1x 7/N/
56 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 20:08:58
2022-07-19 16:50:41
Małgorzata Hoffman CHACCORTHAGO
  • 1x 6/P/
  • 1x 7/N/
55 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 10:21:01
2022-07-19 09:43:17
Witold Burzyński KALAHARI
  • 1x 5/L/
  • 1x 6/P/
54 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 06:36:26
2022-07-18 22:37:48
Aleksandra Trawińska WERDANDI
  • 1x 2/Mini 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/
53 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 06:36:21
2022-07-18 22:37:21
Zuzanna Sabiło PASJONATA
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/
  • 1x 5/L/
52 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 21:14:33
2022-07-18 21:07:23
Maja Sitkowska CEJLUS
  • 1x 5/L/
  • 1x 6/P/
51 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 21:14:29
2022-07-18 20:17:33
Katarzyna Maliszewska DALIA
  • 1x 5/L/
  • 1x 6/P/
50 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 19:41:18
2022-07-18 18:53:33
Pola Pietrzak PANNA MIGOTKA
  • 2x 2/Mini 70 cm/
49 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 19:41:10
2022-07-18 18:51:39
Zuzanna Buczyńska GOPLANA
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/
  • 1x 4/L Licencyjny/
  • 1x 5/L/
48 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 19:41:06
2022-07-18 18:51:16
Aleksandra Romanowska ACAI
  • 2x 3/LL 90 cm/
47 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 19:40:56
2022-07-18 18:49:52
Kaja Pietrzak TOSKANIA
  • 1x 1/Mini 50 cm/
  • 1x 2/Mini 70 cm/
46 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 19:40:52
2022-07-18 18:45:27
Kaja Pietrzak COLOR LAZAR
  • 2x 5/L/
45 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 19:40:41
2022-07-18 18:44:45
Kaja Pietrzak VLADISLAV LAZAR
  • 1x 6/P/
  • 1x 7/N/
44 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 19:40:37
2022-07-18 18:17:41
Maja Kamoń DEMON
  • 2x 1/Mini 50 cm/
43 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 14:18:19
2022-07-18 14:02:42
Magdalena Bąk HERO
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/
  • 1x 5/L/
42 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 11:16:32
2022-07-18 11:02:22
Maria Sternicka ROBINIA
  • 1x 5/L/
41 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 08:55:52
2022-07-18 08:50:08
Paulina Chojnowska GENTLE KANNAN
  • 2x 3/LL 90 cm/
40 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 07:02:48
2022-07-17 18:31:34
Julia Babiej PANDORA
  • 1x 7/N/
  • 1x 8/N Oczko/
39 ACCEPTED 2022-07-17 18:01:05
2022-07-17 17:23:39
Martyna Suwał HELLO SUNSHINE
  • 2x 2/Mini 70 cm/
38 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 07:02:45
2022-07-17 16:56:18
Wiktoria Wojtasz HERKULES
  • 2x 2/Mini 70 cm/
37 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 07:02:44
2022-07-17 16:50:10
Dominika Obrębska BURSZTYN
  • 1x 5/L/
  • 1x 6/P/
36 ACCEPTED 2022-07-17 11:55:33
2022-07-17 11:08:22
Paulina Stawiarska PATI
  • 2x 1/Mini 50 cm/
  • 2x 2/Mini 70 cm/
35 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 19:53:12
2022-07-16 19:40:09
Barbara Tomasik KING LOUI
  • 2x 2/Mini 70 cm/
34 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 19:53:10
2022-07-16 19:38:23
Luiza Majewska CREEVELEA MIDNIGHT GAMBLER
  • 2x 2/Mini 70 cm/
33 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 19:53:08
2022-07-16 19:37:46
Luiza Majewska MISS TOASTIE
  • 2x 2/Mini 70 cm/
32 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 19:53:06
2022-07-16 19:37:20
Justyna Kopko STUBENHOFF’S CORTADO
  • 1x 6/P/
  • 1x 7/N/
31 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 19:53:02
2022-07-16 17:44:49
Julia Sobiechowska JAMAJKA
  • 1x 1/Mini 50 cm/
  • 1x 2/Mini 70 cm/
30 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 19:53:01
2022-07-16 14:24:53
Zuzanna Ruszkowska WILDER WIND
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/
29 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 13:56:34
2022-07-16 12:57:41
Maja Chelińska WILDER WIND
  • 2x 2/Mini 70 cm/
28 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 13:56:36
2022-07-16 12:55:13
Zuzanna Ruszkowska DIARAVELL
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/
  • 1x 5/L/
27 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 14:39:22
2022-07-15 14:19:31
Aleksandra Hubacz CEMILLA
  • 1x 6/P/
  • 1x 7/N/
26 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 06:37:37
2022-07-14 22:51:26
Katarzyna Śliwińska CORNELIUS
  • 2x 3/LL 90 cm/
25 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 06:37:41
2022-07-14 22:50:50
Katarzyna Śliwińska NARCO
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/
  • 1x 5/L/
24 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 20:34:59
2022-07-14 20:34:59
Majka Sudejko PAWIK
  • 1x 2/Mini 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/
23 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 12:48:08
2022-07-14 12:48:08
Katarzyna Maksymiuk LACJUM
  • 1x 1/Mini 50 cm/
22 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 12:47:29
2022-07-14 12:47:29
Justyna Wrótna LACJUM
  • 1x 1/Mini 50 cm/
21 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 08:28:11
2022-07-13 20:08:43
Zuzanna Madera MOONCANTA
  • 2x 5/L/
20 ACCEPTED 2022-07-13 12:33:45
2022-07-13 12:33:45
Aleksandra Skalik SAKO
  • 2x 1/Mini 50 cm/
19 ACCEPTED 2022-07-12 07:13:51
2022-07-11 23:07:08
Zuzanna Huzarewicz BELLA
  • 2x 1/Mini 50 cm/
18 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 20:59:58
2022-07-11 20:54:10
Aniela Szpara BRAWURA
  • 2x 2/Mini 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/
17 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 21:00:29
2022-07-11 20:53:45
Martyna Stankiewicz TAJA
  • 1x 2/Mini 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/
16 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 21:00:06
2022-07-11 19:29:34
Lena Zaleska PRIMA
  • 1x 3/LL 90 cm/
  • 1x 5/L/
15 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 21:00:15
2022-07-11 14:06:24
Aniela Grudzińska TEQUILA
  • 2x 1/Mini 50 cm/
14 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 09:07:08
2022-07-11 09:07:08
Katarzyna Maksymiuk WENTA
  • 1x 2/Mini 70 cm/
13 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 09:06:29
2022-07-11 09:06:29
Aleksandra Karczewska WENTA
  • 1x 2/Mini 70 cm/
12 ACCEPTED 2022-07-10 06:50:52
2022-07-10 06:50:52
Amelia Antczak JOCKER
  • 1x 1/Mini 50 cm/
  • 1x 2/Mini 70 cm/
11 ACCEPTED 2022-07-09 07:47:03
2022-07-09 07:47:03
Julia Szuryga MADISON
  • 1x 1/Mini 50 cm/
10 ACCEPTED 2022-07-09 07:45:26
2022-07-09 07:45:26
Julia Pszczółkowska MADISON
  • 1x 1/Mini 50 cm/
9 ACCEPTED 2022-07-05 07:09:01
2022-07-04 23:05:25
Aleksandra Kamińska PEPE
  • 1x 5/L/
  • 1x 6/P/
8 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 08:36:00
2022-07-03 13:03:09
Hanna Załęska DYLAN
  • 2x 2/Mini 70 cm/
7 ACCEPTED 2022-07-01 09:13:51
2022-07-01 09:13:51
Katarzyna Maksymiuk BLASZKA
  • 1x 5/L/
  • 1x 6/P/
6 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 17:27:57
2022-07-01 09:13:08
Agata Przewoźniczuk ARGENTO
  • 1x 5/L/
  • 1x 6/P/
5 ACCEPTED 2022-07-01 09:12:06
2022-07-01 09:12:06
Agata Przewoźniczuk KASANDRA
  • 1x 5/L/
  • 1x 6/P/
4 ACCEPTED 2022-07-01 08:32:07
2022-06-30 14:04:37
Tadeusz Sztandur CHACCO S
  • 1x 5/L/
  • 1x 6/P/
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-30 12:24:31
2022-06-30 12:24:31
Julia Królik MOLIER
  • 1x 1/Mini 50 cm/
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-27 07:03:50
2022-06-27 01:44:20
Grażyna Suchecka HEWELIUSZ
  • 2x 3/LL 90 cm/
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 12:55:04
2022-06-15 12:55:04
Justyna Wrótna LE SOLEY
  • 1x 6/P/
  • 1x 7/N/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Amelia
2. Anczak Amelia MKJ Nenia
3. Antczak Amelia MKJ Nenia
4. Antczak Amelia MKJ Nenia
2007 (JM.)
5. Babiej Julia bpk
2005 (J.)
O038981
6. Bąk Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
O057066
7. Boleska Blanka Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
O064363
8. Buczyńska Zuzanna KJ KAJA Czosnowo
2007 (JM.)
O066651
9. Burzyński Witold SKJ Zastawno
S
O021023
10. Chelińska Maja LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2005 (J.)
Brak
11. Chojnowska Paulina SKJ Zastawno
S
O028694
12. Chrzanowski Julian Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056097
13. Dembska Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
O064754
14. Grudzińska Aniela OJ WEKLICE
Brak
15. Hoffman Małgorzata Baskil Rzeczna
S
O017371
16. Hubacz Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki ,,Amador Morąg
2004 (J.)
O051431
17. Huzarewicz Zuzanna Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2010 (JM.)
Brak
18. Jop Magda
19. Kamińska Aleksandra KJ J.J. Darboven
S
O048490
20. Kamoń Maja Brak
2007 (JM.)
Xx
21. Karczewska Aleksandra MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (J.)
xx
22. Kopko Justyna JKS Olsza
S
O003096
23. Kozłowska Paulina LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O045404
24. Królik Julia MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2010 (JM.)
25. Krupka Katarzyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
S
brak
26. Kruzińska Zuzanna brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
27. Kuć Karina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056109
28. Kuchta Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Sokolnik
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
29. Kukowska Katarzyna KJ J.J. Darboven
2003 (MJ.)
O038594
30. Lotkowska Matylda Stadnina Stangretka
2008 (JM.)
Brak
31. Madera Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
O056102
32. Majewska Luiza JKS Olsza
2014 (Mł.)
O068103
33. Majewska Zuzanna sportowy klub jeździecki Hippika Tomaszkowo
2005 (J.)
brak
34. Maksymiuk Katarzyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2003 (MJ.)
O043964
35. Maliszewska Katarzyna Stajnia Płoskinia
2006 (J.)
O048184
36. Marszelewska Iga Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
37. Nowosielska Magdalena bpk
S
brak
38. Obrębska Dominika bpk
2007 (JM.)
O045406
39. Olszewski Tomasz JKS Olsza
S
O005398
40. Pietrzak Kaja MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2005 (J.)
O034646
41. Pietrzak Pola KJ KAJA Czosnowo
2013 (Mł.)
O061737
42. Podpora Nadia niezrzeszony
2012 (Mł.)
brak
43. Półrola Leon JKS Olsza
44. Półrola Leon JKS Olsza
2012 (Mł.)
O068050
45. Przewoźniczuk Agata MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (J.)
O052102
46. Pszczółkowska Julia MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2005 (J.)
47. Romanowska Aleksandra KJ KAJA Czosnowo
brak
48. Ruszkowska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2002 (MJ.)
O042867
49. Sabiło Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki ,,Amador Morąg
2003 (MJ.)
O051429
50. Sitkowska Maja Klub Jeździecki ,,Amador Morąg
2001 (MJ.)
O043438
51. Skalik Aleksandra MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2009 (JM.)
52. Śliwińska Katarzyna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
2003 (MJ.)
O047398
53. Sobiechowska Julia Stowarzyszenie VitaSport Brachlewo
2009 (JM.)
brak
54. Stankiewicz Joanna bpk
S
O043347
55. Stankiewicz Martyna Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2007 (JM.)
O049941
56. Stawiarska Paulina Agro Horse
2013 (Mł.)
54647/22
57. Sternicka Maria BPK
2009 (JM.)
O059691
58. Suchecka Grażyna KJ Iskra Sztum
S
O045903
59. Sudejko Majka MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2003 (MJ.)
xxxx
60. Suwał Martyna Stangretka Przybyłowo
2003 (MJ.)
O046978
61. Syrowska Maria Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2006 (J.)
O048296
62. Szpara Aniela Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2008 (JM.)
O064793
63. Sztandur Tadeusz Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O007042
64. Szuryga Julia MKJ Nenia w Pasłeku
2007 (JM.)
65. Tomasik Barbara JKS OLSZA
2003 (MJ.)
O050307
66. Topa Zuzanna JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2012 (Mł.)
O057967
67. Trawińska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki ,,Amador Morąg
2005 (J.)
brak
68. Wojtasz Wiktoria Stadnina Stangretka
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
69. Wrótna Justyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
S
O024686
70. Zaleska Lena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
2010 (JM.)
O064349
71. Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2005 (J.)
O043967
72. Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
2005 (J.)
O043967
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

84

F:
M:
2.

56

ACAI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Biskeit
M: Ariadna
K024784 616007610083813
3.

65

AISHA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Colox Cup
M: Atrakcja
K028469
4.

2

ARGENTO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Opar /
M: Amanita / Komplement
K017334 616009570315008
5.

64

ARTINUS SP POL 2005 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Arabeska / Arcus
K009707 POL009550029505
6.

28

BELLA PKS POL 2017 klacz tarantowata/170 F: Bajkał
M: Bakhita
Brak 616009610043417
7.

19

BLASZKA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 klacz gniada/- F: Aramus / Royal Danzig
M: Błachostka / Diexieland
K013021 POL080000005933
8.

24

BRAWURA M POL 2010 klacz siwa/162 F: Audytor
M: Bawaria
K032607 616006580511410
9.

46

BURSZTYN SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Barka / Nalot
K032465 616007680008516
10.

59

CEJLUS TRAK POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Impuls / Agat
M: Cygana / Poll
K031851 POL732010080215
11.

35

CEMILLA WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Mywill / Goodwill
M: Cygana / Pol
K032067 616007600255214
12.

17

CHACCO S OLD GER 2016 klacz siwa/167 F: chaccato
M: francesca
K031003 DE 418181080116
13.

63

CHACCORTHAGO OLDENBURG POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Chacco Blue
M: Utopia
K022808 DE418180016114
14.

83

CHILL WIN TOP WESTFALSKA GER 2013 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Chin Win
M: Cethe
brak DE441411315413
15.

81

COLI HAN GER 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Colestus / Cornet Obolensky
M: Hawana / Liberty Life
K029458 DE431436981115
16.

54

COLOR LAZAR OLD POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Ukita / Quantum
K029317 DE433330971814
17.

33

CORNELIUS SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Talma de Talma
M: Corleska
K034243 616009600237318
18.

42

CREEVELEA MIDNIGHT GAMBLER WELSH PONY IRL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:133 F: Royalview Casanova 7379 /
M: Rose Queen / Waxwing Roseman
K033349 826046040014007
19.

58

DALIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/171 F: Kortes
M: Depotka
K028534 616009600162311 brak
20.

52

DEMON NN POL 2004 wałach gniada/mk:156 F: NN
M: NN
K015823 POL013530101604
21.

73

DIARADO’S DIAMOND HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2018 wałach siwa/165 F: Diarado
M: Ragnia
K033536 DE421000404518
22.

37

DIARAVELL WESTFALSKA POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Diarado
M: Casandra L
K028475 DE 441410055113
23.

3

DYLAN XX POL ll wałach gniada/ll F: ll
M: ll
24.

78

ERIKA NN POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/kuc:126 F: nn /
M: nn /
K029748 276080000181828
25.

67

FAWOR HUCULSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/mk:145 F: Wariant
M: Fraszka
Brak POL 012 60 00278 08
26.

68

FLIPJE KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: Carolus II / Capitol I
M: Bavanta V/D Renvillehoeve / Numero Uno
K025560 528003201004967
27.

72

GAMA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Celebes
M: Gabira
brak 616009530002815
28.

49

GENTLE KANNAN SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/mk:156 F: Kannan
M: Gentille
brak 616098200225894
29.

GISELLE CONNEMARA IRL 2016 klacz siwa/148 F: Chico /
M: Gazelle /
brak 372003000362260
30.

74

GIULIETTA-LA WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Con Sherry / Contendro
M: Gawęda / Samba Hit I
K026195 616007610036713
31.

57

GOPLANA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2009 klacz gniada/-168 F: Kołczan / Kondeusz
M: Gala / nn
K022919 616999600367009
32.

89

Grall F:
M:
33.

45

HELLO SUNSHINE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: ESAUL
M: HELLO KITTY
BRAK B0101206S
34.

10

HENIUŚ KUC POL 2015 wałach kara/kuc:105 F: nn /
M: nn /
K034402 616999600261315
35.

47

HERKULES KUC WALISJKI POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: Nanczo
M: Haja
Brak 616013690058715
36.

50

HERO KONIK POLSKI POL 2014 wałach inna/kuc:kuc:ku F: Tajar
M: Heidi
K030272 616011600078214
37.

16

HEWELIUSZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Huzar
M: Heroina
K030814 616006580457812
38.

88

Ihrp Giselle F:
M:
39.

39

JAMAJKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/159 F: Ibanez
M: Jerez
brak 616999640040517
40.

85

JOCER F:
M:
41.

22

JOCKER XX POL 2000 Wałach siwa/mk: F: xx
M: xx
xx
42.

62

KALAHARI SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada F: Colox Cup /
M: Kra / Kurchan
K021895 616009600001010
43.

18

KASANDRA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Wolant /
M: Kessa / Eksponent
K028042 POL006580201408
44.

43

KING LOUI WELSH PONY IRL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:142 F: Zz
M: Zz
Brak 3923459593&
45.

31

LACJUM XX POL xx wałach kara/xx F: xx
M: xx
46.

80

LAMBI II SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Ever For Pleasure /
M: Lusi / Bolero De Ravel
K019865 616009600268311
47.

15

LE SOLEY SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/xx F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Lunia / Baldini II
K023160 616009600245012
48.

76

LEOPARD WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 ogier gniada/175 F: Grey
M: Leliwa
Brak POL 007601056905
49.

75

LOMBARD SP POL 2016 wałach kara/168 F: CottonClub
M: Letina
K031091 616 009 53 02165 16
50.

21

MADISON X POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: ss
M: ss
ss
51.

87

Maplevalley's Sally F:
M:
52.

77

MARCO POLO SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/175 F: Liberado
M: Dolmet Miranda
brak 616009540103112
53.

70

MILLIONAIRE OLDENBURG POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Million Dollar
M: Unique’s Beauly
Ko030424 DE 418183333217
54.

41

MISS TOASTIE KUC IRLANDZKI IRL 2011 klacz skarogniada/kuc:128 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 372003006852701
55.

1

MOLIER Koń Polski Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Corleolord L
M: Mazepa
56.

30

MOONCANTA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/167 F: Cantanis
M: Moonlight II
K032602 616009580838
57.

79

MORITZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
K026387
58.

34

NARCO PKS POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Colox Cup
M: Naomi
K032600 616007600212815
59.

48

PANDORA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Asan / Bogan
M: Paradna / Dakron
K028976 616098200110501
60.

51

PANNA MIGOTKA KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc::119 F: nn /
M: nn /
K030437 616999520132712
61.

60

PASJONATA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Impuls
M: Pistacja
K032068 POL 732 01 00803 15
62.

69

PASJONATA KUC POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:147 F: Sanwan
M: Prima W
K027218 616013520039110
63.

44

PATI KOŃ MAŁY POL 2010 klacz srokata/mk:135 F: Boryslaw
M: Plamka
Brak 616013500135110
64.

32

PAWIK KARY POL 2005 Wałach kara/kuc:xx F: xx
M: xx
xx xx
65.

20

PEPE SP POL 2011 wałach bułana/161 F: nn /
M: nn /
K025971 616999520132411
66.

14

PIORUN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 wałach siwa/157 F: NN
M: NN
K032089 616999600250414
67.

25

PRIMA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/mk:160 F: Rytm
M: Panika
K032064 009530058408
68.

66

RAINBOW DASH M WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Ramona / Skaner-A
K021596 616007610082012
69.

7

ROBINIA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Qulester
M: Raola
K022248 616009610184711
70.

29

SAKO XX POL 2000 Wałach inna F: dd
M: dd
dd
71.

SALLY KUC IRL 2011 klacz kara/138 F: nn
M: nn
brak 482282929292
72.

40

STUBENHOFF’S CORTADO HOL GER 2010 wałach siwa/168 F: Coreggio / Coriano
M: Ullina / Consens
K034488 DE410103212510
73.

71

SWEET SURPRISE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 klacz gniada/157 F: Lordanos
M: S-Landdiva
K015454 616098200081436
74.

27

TAJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz kara/172 F: Bossier
M: Tunika
K033754 616007530188614
75.

26

TEQUILA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 klacz siwa/165 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999600336310
76.

86

TIMUR EVITA Niemiecki Kuc Sportowy POL 2006 wałach skarogniada/kuc:142 F: Vip
M: Tara texass
Brak Brak
77.

55

TOSKANIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:129 cm F: Don Mateo
M: Toska
brak 616013530208616
78.

82

TOSKANIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Masini
M: Tiramisu
Brak 616009600119414
79.

53

VLADISLAV LAZAR OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Via M / Quick Star
K026988 DE433330855415
80.

23

WENTA Szlachetna Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz gniada/xx F: Marino
M: Wolnica
xx xx
81.

61

WERDANDI TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Wezyr I
M: Walgrind
K032071 732010061010
82.

36

WILDER WIND TRAKEŃSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Eposstein
M: Wirginia
K034632 POL732010071614
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Anczak Amelia
MKJ Nenia
JOCKER (22)
2022-07-23
31
Babiej Julia
bpk
PANDORA (48)
2022-07-23
Bąk Magdalena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HERO (50)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Boleska Blanka
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
PIORUN (14)
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-23
1
Buczyńska Zuzanna
KJ KAJA Czosnowo
GOPLANA (57)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
3
Burzyński Witold
SKJ Zastawno
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Chelińska Maja
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-07-23
38
2022-07-23
1
Chojnowska Paulina
SKJ Zastawno
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Chrzanowski Julian
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LOMBARD (75)
2022-07-23
12
2022-07-23
LEOPARD (76)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Dembska Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Grudzińska Aniela
OJ WEKLICE
TEQUILA (26)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
18
Hoffman Małgorzata
Baskil Rzeczna
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-23
15
Hubacz Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki ,,Amador Morąg
CEMILLA (35)
2022-07-23
12
2022-07-23
4
Huzarewicz Zuzanna
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
BELLA (28)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
13
Jop Magda
Grall (89)
2022-07-23
13
2022-07-23
Kamińska Aleksandra
KJ J.J. Darboven
PEPE (20)
2022-07-23
Kamoń Maja
Brak
DEMON (52)
2022-07-23
13
2022-07-23
1
Kozłowska Paulina
LKJ w Gałkowie
2022-07-23
2
2022-07-23
3
COLI (81)
2022-07-23
15
2022-07-23
1
Królik Julia
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
MOLIER (1)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
13
Krupka Katarzyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
2022-07-23
40
2022-07-23
41
Kruzińska Zuzanna
brak
PATI (44)
2022-07-23
MORITZ (79)
2022-07-23
1
Kuć Karina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-07-23
11
2022-07-23
16
Kuchta Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Sokolnik
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Kukowska Katarzyna
KJ J.J. Darboven
2022-07-23
10
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
7
Lotkowska Matylda
Stadnina Stangretka
FAWOR (67)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
20
Madera Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-07-23
1
Majewska Luiza
JKS Olsza
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Majewska Zuzanna
sportowy klub jeździecki Hippika Tomaszkowo
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Maksymiuk Katarzyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
BLASZKA (19)
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-23
11
WENTA (23)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
31
LACJUM (31)
2022-07-23
1
Maliszewska Katarzyna
Stajnia Płoskinia
DALIA (58)
2022-07-23
16
2022-07-23
5
Marszelewska Iga
Brak
GAMA (72)
2022-07-23
31
2022-07-23
1
Nowosielska Magdalena
bpk
AISHA (65)
2022-07-23
1
Obrębska Dominika
bpk
2022-07-23
7
2022-07-23
3
Olszewski Tomasz
JKS Olsza
2022-07-23
7
2022-07-23
Pietrzak Kaja
MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2022-07-23
8
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
9
2022-07-23
14
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Pietrzak Pola
KJ KAJA Czosnowo
HENIUŚ (10)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
13
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Podpora Nadia
niezrzeszony
MORITZ (79)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Półrola Leon
JKS Olsza
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
31
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Przewoźniczuk Agata
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2022-07-23
8
2022-07-23
10
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
9
Pszczółkowska Julia
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
MADISON (21)
2022-07-23
1
Romanowska Aleksandra
KJ KAJA Czosnowo
ACAI (56)
2022-07-23
9
2022-07-23
Ruszkowska Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2022-07-23
3
2022-07-23
Sabiło Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki ,,Amador Morąg
2022-07-23
12
2022-07-23
Sitkowska Maja
Klub Jeździecki ,,Amador Morąg
CEJLUS (59)
2022-07-23
14
2022-07-23
13
Skalik Aleksandra
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
SAKO (29)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Śliwińska Katarzyna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
NARCO (34)
2022-07-23
Sobiechowska Julia
Stowarzyszenie VitaSport Brachlewo
JAMAJKA (39)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
5
Stankiewicz Joanna
bpk
FLIPJE (68)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Stankiewicz Martyna
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
TAJA (27)
2022-07-23
31
2022-07-23
10
Stawiarska Paulina
Agro Horse
PATI (44)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Sternicka Maria
BPK
2022-07-23
2
Suchecka Grażyna
KJ Iskra Sztum
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Sudejko Majka
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
PAWIK (32)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
31
Suwał Martyna
Stangretka Przybyłowo
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Syrowska Maria
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2022-07-23
13
2022-07-23
Szpara Aniela
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
BRAWURA (24)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
2
Sztandur Tadeusz
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
17
Szuryga Julia
MKJ Nenia w Pasłeku
MADISON (21)
2022-07-23
17
Topa Zuzanna
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
ERIKA (78)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Trawińska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki ,,Amador Morąg
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
11
Wojtasz Wiktoria
Stadnina Stangretka
2022-07-23
38
2022-07-23
31
Wrótna Justyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
7
LACJUM (31)
2022-07-23
19
Zaleska Lena
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
PRIMA (25)
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-23
5
Załęska Hanna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
DYLAN (3)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Załęska Hanna
MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
ARTINUS (64)
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-23
2
AISHA (65)
2022-07-23
8

Number of Riders: 72

Number of Horses: 82

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-012021-1, Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Pasłęku)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl