Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
116 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 16:32:22
2022-05-06 16:32:22
Julia Antczak MOLIER
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
115 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 14:36:40
2022-05-06 14:36:33
Apolonia Chętnik IMPERIO
  • 2x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
114 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 14:00:24
2022-05-06 13:56:39
Oliwia Kuchta TIMUR EVITA
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
113 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 12:56:55
2022-05-06 12:34:48
Martyna Olszewska BOSTON MK
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
112 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 12:56:53
2022-05-06 12:33:49
Gabriela Ostrowska HANNA
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
111 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 12:56:50
2022-05-06 12:33:31
Julia Piechowska ALBIN
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
110 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 12:56:29
2022-05-06 12:33:03
Zuzanna Miszczak RUPERT
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
109 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 12:32:48
2022-05-06 12:32:39
Karolina Olechowska PIEGŻA
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
108 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 12:32:31
2022-05-06 12:32:12
Agata Giza MONSTER
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
107 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 12:32:11
2022-05-06 12:32:11
Julia Pszczółkowska MADISON
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
106 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 12:32:28
2022-05-06 12:31:54
Aleksandra Daszuta CELIUS
  • 2x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
105 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 12:32:23
2022-05-06 12:31:29
Magda Miszczak FOKUS
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
104 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 12:32:20
2022-05-06 12:30:46
Wiktoria Zakrzewska FEROD
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
103 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 12:24:08
2022-05-06 11:55:56
Kamila Dobrołowicz DE NIRO
  • 2x 5/ L/
102 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 12:24:06
2022-05-06 11:53:45
Kamila Dobrołowicz VERITAS VICTIS
  • 2x 6/ P/
101 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 10:55:55
2022-05-06 10:19:03
Magdalena Jop GRAAL
  • 1x 4/ L Licencyjny/
  • 1x 5/ L/
100 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 10:55:56
2022-05-06 10:18:11
Denisa Brandt OUTLANDER
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
99 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 10:55:58
2022-05-06 10:15:12
Marta Mazurewicz BLACK BALOU
  • 2x 3/ LL/
98 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 10:56:00
2022-05-06 09:12:53
Iga Zieleń FRUGO
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
  • 2x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
97 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 10:56:02
2022-05-06 09:11:49
Zuzanna Zieleń NEMO
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
96 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 09:04:29
2022-05-06 09:02:53
Natalia Jackowska T. LOVE
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
95 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 07:02:29
2022-05-05 23:50:58
Julia Jabłońska BALBINKA
  • 2x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
94 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 07:02:32
2022-05-05 23:50:32
Wiktoria Byszewska SÓJKA
  • 2x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
93 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 07:02:34
2022-05-05 22:42:01
Małgorzata Hoffman MILLIONAIRE
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
92 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 07:02:36
2022-05-05 21:40:26
Arkadiusz Dejewski BAKARA
  • 2x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
91 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 07:02:39
2022-05-05 20:44:19
Katarzyna Kukowska GIULIETTA-LA
  • 1x 6/ P/
  • 1x 7/ N Memoriałowy/
90 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 07:02:40
2022-05-05 20:43:46
Katarzyna Kukowska DIARADO’S DIAMOND
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
89 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 19:33:38
2022-05-05 19:28:24
Natalia Kasza FLY HIGH FORTUNA HBC
  • 2x 5/ L/
88 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:21:54
2022-05-05 18:04:48
Julian Chrzanowski LOMBARD
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
87 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 17:28:26
2022-05-05 16:22:26
Kornelia Marcinkan NARCO
  • 2x 5/ L/
86 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 17:28:22
2022-05-05 14:48:00
Aleksandra Szewczak NIKIFOR J
  • 1x 5/ L/
85 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 14:47:13
2022-05-05 14:46:47
Julia Szewczak NIKIFOR J
  • 1x 3/ LL/
84 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 14:46:32
2022-05-05 14:25:57
Aleksandra Szewczak NEAPOL
  • 1x 3/ LL/
83 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 13:12:43
2022-05-05 12:40:49
Julia Szewczak NEAPOL
  • 1x 3/ LL/
82 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 11:23:54
2022-05-05 10:54:40
Zuzanna Madera MOONCANTA
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
81 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 11:23:57
2022-05-05 09:24:16
Oliwia Bajer CELESTA
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
80 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 06:21:15
2022-05-04 23:49:46
Kinga Orzeszak ARA
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
79 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 06:21:11
2022-05-04 23:47:29
Aniela Podborowska DRIFTER
  • 2x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
78 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 06:21:09
2022-05-04 23:43:30
Judyta Gabiec LA PINK
  • 2x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
77 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 06:21:03
2022-05-04 23:39:05
Aleksandra Choma BALLINACLOUGH ANNA MOFFO
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
76 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 06:20:58
2022-05-04 23:07:18
Aleksandra Kruczek PROXIMUS
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 4/ L Licencyjny/
75 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 06:20:52
2022-05-04 21:04:27
Gizela Mudryk CAŁKA
  • 2x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
74 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 19:24:16
2022-05-04 18:57:14
Zbigniew Kowalkowski JOIN BREAKER SW Z
  • 1x 4/ L Licencyjny/
  • 1x 5/ L/
73 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 19:24:13
2022-05-04 16:25:41
Hanna Załęska AISHA
  • 2x 3/ LL/
72 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 19:24:06
2022-05-04 16:25:23
Hanna Załęska ARTINUS
  • 2x 3/ LL/
71 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 19:24:04
2022-05-04 15:47:08
Katarzyna Śliwińska CORNELIUS
  • 2x 3/ LL/
70 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 19:24:01
2022-05-04 14:11:03
Pola Wadlewska JANKES
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
69 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 19:23:58
2022-05-04 14:10:22
Pola Wadlewska FOREST
  • 2x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
68 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 13:18:43
2022-05-04 13:18:43
Aleksandra Karczewska PALOMA
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
67 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 09:17:21
2022-05-04 09:11:38
Lena Zaleska PRIMA
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
66 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:03:37
2022-05-03 21:55:55
Radosław Belzyt ABSYNT
  • 2x 3/ LL/
65 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 21:47:55
2022-05-03 21:47:55
Hanna Załęska NORITO
  • 1x 3/ LL/
64 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 21:46:48
2022-05-03 19:31:52
Zozanna Buczyńska GOPLANA
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
63 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 21:46:43
2022-05-03 19:31:19
Aleksandra Romanowska ACAI
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
62 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 14:58:13
2022-05-03 14:38:22
Joanna Wedeł EVEREST
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
61 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 08:56:44
2022-05-03 08:56:44
Majka Sudejko PAWIK
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
60 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 08:23:19
2022-05-02 23:18:17
Andrzej Żubertowski ESTALKA
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
59 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 08:23:16
2022-05-02 19:55:19
Julia Bryła PUSOF
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
58 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 08:23:13
2022-05-02 17:11:57
Iga Marszelewska GAMA
  • 2x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
57 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 11:29:33
2022-05-02 10:17:31
Dominika Obrębska BURSZTYN
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
56 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 08:01:41
2022-05-01 22:23:05
Aleksandra Kamińska PEPE
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
55 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 08:01:37
2022-05-01 22:08:14
Paulina Kozłowska LAMBI II
  • 1x 6/ P/
  • 1x 7/ N Memoriałowy/
54 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 08:01:15
2022-05-01 22:07:37
Paulina Kozłowska LUBICZ
  • 1x 6/ P/
  • 1x 7/ N Memoriałowy/
53 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 08:01:11
2022-05-01 21:34:17
Aleksandra Trawińska WERDANDI
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
52 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 08:01:08
2022-05-01 21:31:36
Maja Sitkowska CEJLUS
  • 2x 4/ L Licencyjny/
51 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 08:01:02
2022-05-01 20:42:13
Nina Tulisow LIBERKA
  • 1x 6/ P/
  • 1x 8/ N 0 oczko/
50 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 08:00:57
2022-05-01 20:40:25
Nina Tulisow RALFIE
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
49 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 08:00:54
2022-05-01 18:12:30
Maria Syrowska RAINBOW DASH M
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 4/ L Licencyjny/
48 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 21:46:40
2022-05-01 10:24:37
Pola Pietrzak HENIUŚ
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
47 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 22:20:43
2022-04-30 19:13:18
Karina Kuć SWEET SURPRISE
  • 2x 4/ L Licencyjny/
46 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 13:20:40
2022-04-29 20:28:35
Marcelina Hryniewicz LUNA LOU
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 4/ L Licencyjny/
45 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 13:20:36
2022-04-29 20:23:40
Marcelina Hryniewicz DALIA
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
44 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 14:33:50
2022-04-29 14:02:58
Antonina Blandzi DRATIGA
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
43 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 14:33:34
2022-04-29 12:40:56
Marcelina Hryniewicz EDEK
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
42 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 14:33:26
2022-04-29 10:46:36
Maja Szyszko ANAKONDA
  • 2x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
41 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 13:15:58
2022-04-28 10:23:05
Magdalena Bąk HERO
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
40 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 07:22:37
2022-04-27 21:15:06
Oliwia Kadłubowska NARKA
  • 2x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
39 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 07:22:40
2022-04-27 21:14:32
Natalia Banaszczyk BLUE SKY Z JASKÓŁKI (LUŚKA)
  • 2x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
38 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 12:55:55
2022-04-27 12:26:46
Agata Przewoźniczuk KASANDRA
  • 2x 5/ L/
37 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 09:26:11
2022-04-27 09:26:11
Amelia Antczak JOCKER
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
36 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 09:25:06
2022-04-27 09:25:06
Katarzyna Maksymiuk BLASZKA
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
35 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 13:15:16
2022-04-26 12:30:40
Jacek Dyczewski WERSAL
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
34 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 13:15:08
2022-04-26 11:43:10
Malwina Kozań ALKANTARA
  • 2x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
33 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 13:14:57
2022-04-26 11:37:22
Dorota Gębicka KAMELOT
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
32 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 13:14:50
2022-04-26 11:36:44
Piotr Gębicki INDIA BS
  • 2x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
31 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 07:22:04
2022-04-26 06:59:11
Aniela Szpara BRAWURA
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
30 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 14:58:04
2022-04-26 06:58:51
Maja Szpara DUNKA
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
  • 2x 3/ LL/
29 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 07:21:57
2022-04-26 06:58:27
Lena Kisiel KORNETINUS G
  • 2x 3/ LL/
28 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 07:21:51
2022-04-26 06:58:09
Martyna Stankiewicz TAJA
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
27 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 07:21:48
2022-04-25 22:50:47
Emilia Lewandowska BENTLEY
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
26 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 14:36:56
2022-04-25 14:36:56
Aleksandra Skalik SAKO
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
25 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 14:34:55
2022-04-25 14:34:55
Wiktoria Hryniewicz SAKO
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
24 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 14:31:46
2022-04-25 09:33:37
Julia Babiej SIGNORIA
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
23 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 20:25:42
2022-04-25 09:33:23
Julia Babiej PANDORA
  • 1x 7/ N Memoriałowy/
  • 1x 8/ N 0 oczko/
22 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 09:16:23
2022-04-25 09:16:23
Julia Królik MADISON
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
21 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 08:05:27
2022-04-24 21:55:47
Natalie Buzar ROSE OF NIGHT
  • 2x 5/ L/
20 ACCEPTED 2022-04-23 07:33:50
2022-04-23 07:33:50
Katarzyna Maksymiuk LACJUM
  • 2x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
19 ACCEPTED 2022-04-23 07:31:13
2022-04-22 21:54:05
Grażyna Suchecka HEWELIUSZ
  • 2x 3/ LL/
18 ACCEPTED 2022-04-22 10:02:13
2022-04-22 09:40:50
Magdalena Szczechura MOLLY C
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
17 ACCEPTED 2022-04-22 10:01:57
2022-04-22 09:40:25
Magdalena Szczechura DAFNE
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
16 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 13:23:15
2022-04-20 13:23:15
Laura Brulińska WENTA
  • 1x 3/ LL/
15 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 13:22:24
2022-04-20 13:22:24
Agata Przewoźniczuk ARGENTO
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
14 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 16:27:27
2022-04-19 15:54:23
Monika Dudkowska LA CANTURA
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
13 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 16:27:24
2022-04-19 15:48:00
Zuzanna Weres PRINCE
  • 1x 4/ L Licencyjny/
  • 1x 5/ L/
12 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 13:15:50
2022-04-19 15:46:58
Monika Dudkowska ATLETA
  • 1x 7/ N Memoriałowy/
  • 1x 8/ N 0 oczko/
11 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 13:50:52
2022-04-18 21:20:57
Oliwia Szałaś WINNIE THE POOH
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
10 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:22:21
2022-04-17 19:48:59
Natalia Roman RUTKA
  • 2x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
9 ACCEPTED 2022-04-16 16:59:21
2022-04-16 16:59:21
Aleksandra Karczewska DYLAN
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
8 ACCEPTED 2022-04-16 16:58:31
2022-04-16 15:43:57
Magdalena Kikoła ARIZONA
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
7 ACCEPTED 2022-04-16 16:58:35
2022-04-16 15:30:40
Amelia Piątek NADRA
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
6 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 17:30:23
2022-04-12 13:41:11
Justyna Wrótna LE SOLEY
  • 1x 6/ P/
  • 1x 7/ N Memoriałowy/
5 ACCEPTED 2022-04-11 09:24:07
2022-04-10 13:03:40
Kaja Pietrzak COLOR LAZAR
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
4 ACCEPTED 2022-04-11 09:24:03
2022-04-10 13:03:15
Kaja Pietrzak CORVETTA
  • 2x 3/ LL/
3 ACCEPTED 2022-04-11 09:23:59
2022-04-10 13:02:50
Pola Pietrzak ADONIS
  • 1x 1/MINII LL 40 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
2 ACCEPTED 2022-04-11 09:23:54
2022-04-10 13:02:10
Pola Pietrzak PANNA MIGOTKA
  • 2x 2/MINII LL 60 cm/
1 ACCEPTED 2022-04-08 17:38:42
2022-04-07 17:57:30
Katarzyna Maliszewska DALIA
  • 2x 6/ P/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antczak Amelia MKJ Nenia
2007 (JM.)
2. Antczak Julia MKJ Nenia
2005 (J.)
3. Babiej Julia bpk
2005 (J.)
O038981
4. Bajer Oliwia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki BASKIL
2004 (J.)
O043963
5. Bąk Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
O057066
6. Banaszczyk Natalia Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2007 (JM.)
Brak
7. Belzyt Radosław brak
S
brak
8. Blandzi Antonina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
O060990
9. Brandt Denisa Klub Jeździecki Champion
2002 (MJ.)
O042874
10. Brulińska Laura MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2005 (J.)
O043972
11. Bryła Julia KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2007 (JM.)
brak
12. Buczyńska Zozanna KJ KAJA Czosnowo
brak
13. Buzar Natalie Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2005 (J.)
O061078
14. Byszewska Wiktoria Stajnia Wilkowo
2007 (JM.)
brak
15. Chętnik Apolonia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Sokolnik
2007 (JM.)
brak
16. Choma Aleksandra Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2009 (JM.)
Brak
17. Chrzanowski Julian Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056097
18. Daszuta Aleksandra SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2009 (JM.)
O065325
19. Dejewski Arkadiusz Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Dargon
S
Brak
20. Dobrołowicz Kamila Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Sokolnik
S
O019715
21. Dudkowska Monika KJ Stajnia Szyldak
S
O022478
22. Dyczewski Jacek Brak klubu
2006 (J.)
Brak
23. Gabiec Judyta Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2009 (JM.)
0068501
24. Gębicka Dorota KJ G-Ride Team
S
O011479
25. Gębicki Piotr St. KJ G-Ride Team
S
O002455
26. Giza Agata SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2007 (JM.)
O050203
27. Hoffman Małgorzata Baskil Rzeczna
S
O017371
28. Hryniewicz Marcelina Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Dargon
2010 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
29. Hryniewicz Wiktoria MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2011 (Mł.)
30. Jabłońska Julia Stajnia Wilkowo
2009 (JM.)
brak
31. Jackowska Natalia BPK
S
O021187
32. Jop Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Champion
S
O042875
33. Kadłubowska Oliwia Ośrodek jeździecki WEKLICE
2004 (J.)
Brak
34. Kamińska Aleksandra KJ J.J. Darboven
S
O048490
35. Karczewska Aleksandra MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (J.)
xx
36. Kasza Natalia BPK - WMA
2004 (J.)
O046711
37. Kikoła Magdalena stajnia ząbrowiec
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
38. Kisiel Lena Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
S
O043344
39. Kowalkowski Zbigniew Klub Jeździeckim Jaroszówka
S
O033470
40. Kozań Malwina KJ G-Ride Team
S
O044235
41. Kozłowska Paulina LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O045404
42. Królik Julia MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2010 (JM.)
43. Kruczek Aleksandra KJ Kamińskich
2005 (J.)
brak
44. Kuć Karina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056109
45. Kuchta Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Sokolnik
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
46. Kukowska Katarzyna KJ J.J. Darboven
2003 (MJ.)
O038594
47. Lewandowska Emilia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
O057969
48. Madera Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
O056102
49. Maksymiuk Katarzyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2003 (MJ.)
O043964
50. Maliszewska Katarzyna Stajnia Płoskinia
2006 (J.)
O048184
51. Marcinkan Kornelia SKJ Zastawno
2004 (J.)
Brak
52. Marszelewska Iga Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
53. Mazurewicz Marta Stajnia Jerzwałd
S
brak
54. Miszczak Magda SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2008 (JM.)
O053915
55. Miszczak Zuzanna SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2007 (JM.)
O064361
56. Mudryk Gizela Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
2008 (JM.)
O064790
57. Obrębska Dominika bpk
2007 (JM.)
O045406
58. Olechowska Karolina SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2011 (Mł.)
O066363
59. Olszewska Martyna SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2005 (J.)
O050202
60. Orzeszak Kinga Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2004 (J.)
O059576
61. Ostrowska Gabriela SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2002 (MJ.)
O050196
62. Piątek Amelia stajnia ząbrowiec
2004 (J.)
Brak
63. Piechowska Julia SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2009 (JM.)
O054520
64. Pietrzak Kaja MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2005 (J.)
O034646
65. Pietrzak Pola KJ KAJA Czosnowo
2013 (Mł.)
O061737
66. Podborowska Aniela Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2008 (JM.)
Brak
67. Przewoźniczuk Agata MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (J.)
O052102
68. Pszczółkowska Julia MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2006 (J.)
69. Roman Natalia Brak
2006 (J.)
Brak
70. Romanowska Aleksandra KJ KAJA Czosnowo
brak
71. Sitkowska Maja Klub Jeździecki ,,Amador Morąg
2001 (MJ.)
O043438
72. Skalik Aleksandra MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2009 (JM.)
73. Śliwińska Katarzyna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
2003 (MJ.)
O047398
74. Stankiewicz Martyna Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2007 (JM.)
O049941
75. Suchecka Grażyna KJ Iskra Sztum
S
O045903
76. Sudejko Majka MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2003 (MJ.)
xxxx
77. Syrowska Maria Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2006 (J.)
O048296
78. Szałaś Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O062691
79. Szczechura Magdalena BPK
2007 (JM.)
O064350
80. Szewczak Aleksandra Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
2005 (J.)
brak
81. Szewczak Julia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
2008 (JM.)
brak
82. Szpara Aniela Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2008 (JM.)
O064793
83. Szpara Maja Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2008 (JM.)
O064794
84. Szyszko Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2005 (J.)
Brak
85. Trawińska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki ,,Amador Morąg
2005 (J.)
brak
86. Tulisow Nina JKS u Robsonów
2004 (J.)
O035091
87. Wadlewska Pola Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
2006 (J.)
O061535
88. Wedeł Joanna KJ Bertyn
S
O036489
89. Weres Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2009 (JM.)
O059687
90. Wrótna Justyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
S
O024686
91. Zakrzewska Wiktoria SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2010 (JM.)
O067653
92. Zaleska Lena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
2010 (JM.)
O064349
93. Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2005 (J.)
O043967
94. Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
2005 (J.)
O043967
95. Zieleń Iga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2015 (Mł.)
Brak
96. Zieleń Zuzanna Brak
2011 (Mł.)
O062789
97. Żubertowski Andrzej bpk
S
1890/20
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

73

ABSYNT ŚLĄSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/172 F: Czynel
M: Aldona
brak 008600065808
2.

70

ACAI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Biskeit
M: Ariadna
K024784 616007610083813
3.

5

ADONIS KOŃ MAŁY POL 2007 wałach siwa/mk:122 F: UCZONY
M: ANGELIKA
K033296 POL 013530019907
4.

80

AISHA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Colox Cup
M: Atrakcja
K028469
5.

115

ALBIN NN POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:118 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999600258315
6.

43

ALKANTARA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Konkret II / Kolibri
M: Alabama / Bajou Du Rouet
K031381 616009520004915
7.

51

ANAKONDA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/172 F: Maizauber
M: Ankona
Brak 616003010091909
8.

87

ARA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 klacz siwa/175 F: Leonidas
M: Aralia
brak POL732010062710
9.

17

ARGENTO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Opar /
M: Amanita / Komplement
K017334 616009570315008
10.

9

ARIZONA KUC POL 2015 klacz srokata/kuc:129 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999600257115
11.

79

ARTINUS SP POL 2005 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Arabeska / Arcus
K009707 POL009550029505
12.

14

ATLETA SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/170 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Atletyka Waro / Athletico
K008358 616009590045504
13.

98

BAKARA POLSKI KOŃ SP POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Prom
M: Bora
Brak 616009690086315
14.

95

BALBINKA HUCULSKA POL 2007 Klacz gniada/mk: F: P-TOSIEK
M: BAWARIA
brak
15.

84

BALLINACLOUGH ANNA MOFFO CONNEMARA POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Crosskeys Rebel
M: Mo Cailin Bán
Brak M3-372004000028845
16.

37

BENTLEY MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/155 cm F: Batut
M: Daisy
K027901 616006580681810
17.

104

BLACK BALOU SP POL 2017 wałach kara/167 F: Roland /
M: Boliwia /
brak 616009592022617
18.

45

BLASZKA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2001 Klacz gniada/- F: Aramus / Royal Danzig
M: Błachostka / Diexieland
K013021 POL080000005933
19.

49

BLUE SKY Z JASKÓŁKI (LUŚKA) TINKER POL 2012 klacz srokata/154 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616009600220305
20.

117

BOSTON MK SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Rasch
M: Bravia MK
Brak 6160096002466
21.

40

BRAWURA M POL 2010 klacz siwa/162 F: Audytor
M: Bawaria
K032607 616006580511410
22.

64

BURSZTYN SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Barka / Nalot
K032465 616007680008516
23.

82

CAŁKA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Bahrain
M: Cyranka
LKRWZJ/633/22 616098200130138
24.

59

CEJLUS TRAK POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Impuls / Agat
M: Cyganka / Poll
K031851 POL732010080215
25.

89

CELESTA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Paquito Go
M: Cybata
brak
26.

111

CELIUS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2017 wałach kara/165 F: Casanova
M: Cyna
Brak 616003010087917
27.

7

COLOR LAZAR OLD POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Ukita / Quantum
K029317 DE433330971814
28.

78

CORNELIUS SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Talma de Talma
M: Corleska
K034243 616009600237318
29.

6

CORVETTA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz gniada/mk:157 F: COLOX CUP
M: CEREKES
616007600227417
30.

19

DAFNE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/160 F: FAKTOR
M: DYNASTIA
K029153 616007600111313
31.

3

DALIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/171 F: Kortes
M: Depotka
K028534 616009600162311 brak
32.

54

DALIA TRAKEN POL 2014 klacz kara/mk:154 F: Cargo
M: Delicja
Brak POL 732010079714
33.

108

DE NIRO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Emis
M: Duma
Brak 616003010095516
34.

100

DIARADO’S DIAMOND HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2018 wałach siwa/165 F: Diarado
M: Ragnia
K033536 DE421000404518
35.

53

DRATIGA PRYMITYWNY POL 2014 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: Bahar Tiger
M: Draga
K030939 616098100079236
36.

86

DRIFTER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: Emanor
M: Druza
Brak 616006660764412
37.

29

DUNKA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Piko
M: Dratwa
K033191 616007610206309
38.

11

DYLAN XX POL ll wałach gniada/ll F: ll
M: ll
39.

52

EDEK SZETLAND POL 2016 wałach kara/kuc:95 F: -
M: -
- 616999600229517
40.

67

ESTALKA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Colox Cup
M: Esnanca / Ampere
K030914 616009600089515
41.

69

EVEREST SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Correro
M: Extra M
K026484
42.

109

FEROD Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2016 wałach tarantowata/kuc:130 F: T'Karino
M: Flora
K032931 61601366067216
43.

94

FLY HIGH FORTUNA HBC KWPN NED 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: Alicante HBC / Casall
M: Bellebantha Fortuna / Memphis
K029074 528003201004519
44.

110

FOKUS KUC POL 2014 wałach inna/kuc:139 F: T'Karino /
M: Flora /
K032929 616013661241614
45.

76

FOREST TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2017 gelding bay/168 F: Wormag Psyche
M: Fiona
brak brak
46.

105

FRUGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tornado-G
M: Florika
Brak 616013610115113
47.

65

GAMA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Celebes
M: Gabira
brak 616009530002815
48.

99

GIULIETTA-LA WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Con Sherry / Contendro
M: Gawęda / Samba Hit I
K026195 616007610036713
49.

71

GOPLANA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2009 klacz gniada/-168 F: Kołczan / Kondeusz
M: Gala / nn
K022919 616999600367009
50.

102

GRAAL SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Almanzor L
M: Gawona
K028149 616009600129115
51.

116

HANNA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Quito MB /
M: Hura I / Hipovit
K027008 616009600242411
52.

33

HENIUŚ KUC POL 2015 wałach kara/kuc:118 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999600261315
53.

50

HERO KONIK POLSKI POL 2014 wałach inna/kuc:kuc:ku F: Tajar
M: Heidi
K030272 616011600078214
54.

21

HEWELIUSZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Huzar
M: Heroina
K030814 616006580457812
55.

119

IMPERIO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Emis
M: Impresja
brak POL 732 01 00734 10
56.

41

INDIA BS SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/172 F: Cassilio
M: Italika
Brak 616009600075112
57.

77

JANKES WLKP POL 2000 gelding dark bay/brak F: elpar
M: judea
K008038 brak
58.

46

JOCKER XX POL 2000 Wałach siwa/mk: F: xx
M: xx
xx
59.

81

JOIN BREAKER SW Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/174 F: ACTION BREAKER
M: ACORDA Z / AHORN Z
K025946 056015Z55558714
60.

42

KAMELOT SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/164 F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Katoda / Kartacz
K009026 POL009540043504
61.

47

KASANDRA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Wolant /
M: Kessa / Eksponent
K028042 POL006580201408
62.

39

KORNETINUS G SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: If du reverdy
M: Kornelia j
K032087 616009520040216
63.

16

LA CANTURA SP POL 2018 klacz siwa/174 F: Canturo I
M: Lord Caletto
brak 616999600148818
64.

85

LA PINK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Promyk
M: Roza
Brak POL007520144306
65.

22

LACJUM XX POL xx wałach kara/xx F: xx
M: xx
66.

62

LAMBI II SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Ever For Pleasure /
M: Lusi / Bolero De Ravel
K019865 616009600268311
67.

8

LE SOLEY SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/xx F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Lunia / Baldini II
K023160 616009600245012
68.

58

LIBERKA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Concord
M: Loresca-J
K028350 616009530008015
69.

93

LOMBARD SP POL 2016 wałach kara/168 F: CottonClub
M: Letina
K031091 616 009 53 02165 16
70.

61

LUBICZ SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Solaris /
M: Lunia / Baldini II
K026046 616009600245414
71.

30

LUNA LOU OLD. POL 2003 klacz gniada/168 F: Con capitol
M: lascana
- DE 433 330338403
72.

24

MADISON XX POL xx wałach gniada/xx F: xx
M: xx
73.

97

MILLIONAIRE OLDENBURG POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Million Dollar
M: Unique’s Beauly
Ko030424 DE 418183333217
74.

120

MOLIER Koń Polski Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Corleolord L
M: Mazepa
75.

20

MOLLY C SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: CHECK IN 2
M: MONTANA C
K020472 616098200110707
76.

112

MONSTER ARABSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/mk:150 F: nn /
M: nn /
K032927 616999600334010
77.

88

MOONCANTA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/167 F: Cantanis
M: Moonlight II
K032602 616009580838
78.

10

NADRA NN POL 2015 klacz kara/164 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999600258415
79.

92

NARCO SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Colox Cup
M: Naomi
K032600 616007600212815
80.

48

NARKA KN POL 2015 klacz myszata/mk:138 F: Galen
M: Dalia
Brak 616011530023615
81.

90

NEAPOL SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/178 F: Talma de Talma
M: Newada
K033696 616009600133618
82.

106

NEMO KUC POL 2015 wałach bułana/kuc:kuc:ku F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Nanibia
K028649 616013600048515
83.

91

NIKIFOR J SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Karbon
M: Nagroda
K026186 616009600255314
84.

72

NORITO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Marino /
M: Nauma / Vilnius
K020653 616009600112812
85.

103

OUTLANDER SP NED 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Econtero
M: Ilma
K033852 52801193591
86.

75

PALOMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Klacz kara F: AJBEK
M: PASJONATA
K022670
87.

25

PANDORA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Asan / Bogan
M: Paradna / Dakron
K028976 616098200110501
88.

4

PANNA MIGOTKA KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:11 F: NN
M: NN
K030437 616999520132712
89.

68

PAWIK KARY POL 2005 Wałach kara/kuc:xx F: xx
M: xx
xx xx
90.

63

PEPE SP POL 2011 wałach bułana/161 F: nn /
M: nn /
K025971 616999520132411
91.

113

PIEGŻA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Life and Liberty /
M: Pigwa / Golem
K022165 616009600113209
92.

74

PRIMA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/mk:160 F: Rytm
M: Panika
K032064 009530058408
93.

15

PRINCE TYP SZLACHETNY POL 98 wałach siwa/163 F: nn
M: nn
K023993 616999600092298
94.

83

PROXIMUS SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/160 F: Burgund
M: Pepsi Cola
brak POL009600289105
95.

66

PUSOF OO POL 2003 wałach kasztanowata/mk:150 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
96.

56

RAINBOW DASH M WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Ramona / Skaner-A
K021596 616007610082012
97.

57

RALFIE WESTF POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Almanzor L /
M: Rafia / Abdullach
K028351 DE441411222815
98.

23

ROSE OF NIGHT SP POL 2009 mare dark bay/168 F: Rytm
M: Rosa
K016426 616009530341409
99.

114

RUPERT TRAK POL 2011 wałach kara/168 F: Hirtentanz / Axis
M: Rawka / Sir Schostakovich
K032293 POL732010056511
100.

13

RUTKA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Colombo V
M: Rosa
Brak Xx
101.

27

SAKO XX POL 2000 Wałach inna F: dd
M: dd
dd
102.

28

SAKO XX POL xx Wałach bułana/xx F: xx
M: xx
xx xx
103.

26

SIGNORIA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Seniorita /
K032066 616009600086416
104.

96

SÓJKA HUCULSKA POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:137 F: Piano
M: Siklawa
Brak 616012590043614
105.

55

SWEET SURPRISE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 klacz gniada/157 F: Lordanos
M: S-Landdiva
K015454 616098200081436
106.

101

T. LOVE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Almanzor L
M: Tawuła
K033581 616007600223016
107.

38

TAJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz kara/172 F: Bossier
M: Tunika
K033754 616007530188614
108.

118

TIMUR EVITA Niemiecki Kuc Sportowy POL 2006 wałach skarogniada/kuc:142 F: Vip
M: Tara texass
Brak Brak
109.

107

VERITAS VICTIS TRAKENSKA POL 2015 ogier kara/170 F: Hektoras
M: Virze
Brak 616003010092415
110.

121

VLADISLAV LAZAR OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Via M / Quick Star
K026988 DE433330855415
111.

18

WENTA XX POL 2012 Klacz dereszowata/xx F: xx
M: xx
xx xx
112.

60

WERDANDI TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Wezyr I
M: Walgrind
K032071 732010061010
113.

44

WERSAL SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Noel
M: Wespa
brak A0018943S
114.

12

WINNIE THE POOH KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: NN
M: NN
K025479 616999600474608
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Babiej Julia bpk
400
SUM:
400.00
Dyczewski Jacek Brak klubu
300
SUM:
300.00
Kamińska Aleksandra KJ J.J. Darboven
50
SUM:
50.00
Kisiel Lena Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
100
SUM:
100.00
Kozłowska Paulina LKJ w Gałkowie
400
300
300
SUM:
1000.00
Kukowska Katarzyna KJ J.J. Darboven
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Madera Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
200
SUM:
200.00
Obrębska Dominika bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Orzeszak Kinga Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
150
SUM:
150.00
Pietrzak Kaja MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
50
50
600
SUM:
700.00
Tulisow Nina JKS u Robsonów
100
SUM:
100.00
Wedeł Joanna KJ Bertyn
50
SUM:
50.00
Wrótna Justyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
150
SUM:
150.00
Zaleska Lena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
50
SUM:
50.00
Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Amelia
MKJ Nenia
JOCKER (46)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
Antczak Julia
MKJ Nenia
MOLIER (120)
2022-05-07
47
2022-05-07
37
Babiej Julia
bpk
PANDORA (25)
2022-05-07
2
400
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
28
2022-05-07
Bajer Oliwia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki BASKIL
CELESTA (89)
2022-05-07
35
2022-05-07
10
Bąk Magdalena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HERO (50)
2022-05-07
16
2022-05-07
18
Banaszczyk Natalia
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
41
Belzyt Radosław
brak
ABSYNT (73)
2022-05-07
28
2022-05-07
Blandzi Antonina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DRATIGA (53)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
Brandt Denisa
Klub Jeździecki Champion
OUTLANDER (103)
2022-05-07
Bryła Julia
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
PUSOF (66)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
Buczyńska Zozanna
KJ KAJA Czosnowo
GOPLANA (71)
2022-05-07
21
2022-05-07
16
Buzar Natalie
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2022-05-07
15
2022-05-07
Byszewska Wiktoria
Stajnia Wilkowo
SÓJKA (96)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
Chętnik Apolonia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Sokolnik
IMPERIO (119)
2022-05-07
20
2022-05-07
24
Choma Aleksandra
Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
Chrzanowski Julian
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LOMBARD (93)
2022-05-07
14
2022-05-07
23
Daszuta Aleksandra
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
CELIUS (111)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
50
Dejewski Arkadiusz
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Dargon
BAKARA (98)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
Dobrołowicz Kamila
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Sokolnik
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
30
DE NIRO (108)
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-07
Dudkowska Monika
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
ATLETA (14)
2022-05-07
8
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
26
Dyczewski Jacek
Brak klubu
WERSAL (44)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
1
300
Gabiec Judyta
Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
LA PINK (85)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
Gębicka Dorota
KJ G-Ride Team
KAMELOT (42)
2022-05-07
Gębicki Piotr
St. KJ G-Ride Team
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-07
12
Giza Agata
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
MONSTER (112)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
27
Hoffman Małgorzata
Baskil Rzeczna
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-07
27
Hryniewicz Marcelina
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Dargon
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
EDEK (52)
2022-05-07
1
DALIA (54)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
32
Hryniewicz Wiktoria
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
SAKO (27)
2022-05-07
1
Jabłońska Julia
Stajnia Wilkowo
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
Jackowska Natalia
BPK
T. LOVE (101)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
39
Kadłubowska Oliwia
Ośrodek jeździecki WEKLICE
NARKA (48)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
41
Kamińska Aleksandra
KJ J.J. Darboven
PEPE (63)
2022-05-07
4
50
2022-05-07
11
Karczewska Aleksandra
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
DYLAN (11)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
38
PALOMA (75)
2022-05-07
19
2022-05-07
Kasza Natalia
BPK - WMA
2022-05-07
Kikoła Magdalena
stajnia ząbrowiec
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
Kisiel Lena
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2022-05-07
3
100
2022-05-07
Kozań Malwina
KJ G-Ride Team
2022-05-07
21
2022-05-07
Kozłowska Paulina
LKJ w Gałkowie
LUBICZ (61)
2022-05-07
1
400
2022-05-07
3
300
2022-05-07
2
300
2022-05-07
7
Królik Julia
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
MADISON (24)
2022-05-07
14
Kruczek Aleksandra
KJ Kamińskich
2022-05-07
Kuć Karina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-05-07
2
Kuchta Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Sokolnik
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
Kukowska Katarzyna
KJ J.J. Darboven
2022-05-07
5
50
2022-05-07
4
200
2022-05-07
18
2022-05-07
Lewandowska Emilia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BENTLEY (37)
2022-05-07
41
2022-05-07
31
Madera Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-05-07
2
200
2022-05-07
Maksymiuk Katarzyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
LACJUM (22)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
BLASZKA (45)
2022-05-07
14
2022-05-07
14
Maliszewska Katarzyna
Stajnia Płoskinia
DALIA (3)
2022-05-07
13
Marcinkan Kornelia
SKJ Zastawno
NARCO (92)
2022-05-07
25
2022-05-07
Marszelewska Iga
Brak
GAMA (65)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
Mazurewicz Marta
Stajnia Jerzwałd
2022-05-07
25
2022-05-07
Miszczak Magda
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
FOKUS (110)
2022-05-07
14
2022-05-07
1
Miszczak Zuzanna
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
RUPERT (114)
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-07
8
Mudryk Gizela
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
CAŁKA (82)
2022-05-07
52
2022-05-07
40
Obrębska Dominika
bpk
2022-05-07
3
100
2022-05-07
6
Olechowska Karolina
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
PIEGŻA (113)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
Olszewska Martyna
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
BOSTON MK (117)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
1
Orzeszak Kinga
Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
ARA (87)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
2
150
Ostrowska Gabriela
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
HANNA (116)
2022-05-07
17
2022-05-07
20
Piątek Amelia
stajnia ząbrowiec
NADRA (10)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
24
Piechowska Julia
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
ALBIN (115)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
48
2022-05-07
18
Pietrzak Kaja
MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
4
50
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-07
17
2022-05-07
4
50
2022-05-07
1
600
Pietrzak Pola
KJ KAJA Czosnowo
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
HENIUŚ (33)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
Podborowska Aniela
Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
DRIFTER (86)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
Przewoźniczuk Agata
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
ARGENTO (17)
2022-05-07
13
2022-05-07
10
2022-05-07
11
2022-05-07
Pszczółkowska Julia
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
MADISON (24)
2022-05-07
16
Roman Natalia
Brak
RUTKA (13)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
51
Romanowska Aleksandra
KJ KAJA Czosnowo
ACAI (70)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
Sitkowska Maja
Klub Jeździecki ,,Amador Morąg
CEJLUS (59)
2022-05-07
1
Skalik Aleksandra
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
SAKO (28)
2022-05-07
17
Śliwińska Katarzyna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
2022-05-07
36
2022-05-07
Stankiewicz Martyna
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
TAJA (38)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
31
Suchecka Grażyna
KJ Iskra Sztum
2022-05-07
15
2022-05-07
Sudejko Majka
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
PAWIK (68)
2022-05-07
41
2022-05-07
Syrowska Maria
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-07
3
Szałaś Oliwia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
Szczechura Magdalena
BPK
DAFNE (19)
2022-05-07
22
2022-05-07
19
Szewczak Aleksandra
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
NEAPOL (90)
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-07
26
Szewczak Julia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
NEAPOL (90)
2022-05-07
11
2022-05-07
40
Szpara Aniela
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
BRAWURA (40)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
30
Szpara Maja
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
DUNKA (29)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
29
Szyszko Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2022-05-07
41
2022-05-07
41
Trawińska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki ,,Amador Morąg
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
12
Tulisow Nina
JKS u Robsonów
RALFIE (57)
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-07
8
LIBERKA (58)
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-07
5
100
Wadlewska Pola
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
FOREST (76)
2022-05-07
48
2022-05-07
41
2022-05-07
34
JANKES (77)
2022-05-07
22
2022-05-07
9
Wedeł Joanna
KJ Bertyn
EVEREST (69)
2022-05-07
13
2022-05-07
5
50
Weres Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
PRINCE (15)
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-07
12
Wrótna Justyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2022-05-07
3
150
2022-05-07
6
WENTA (18)
2022-05-07
33
2022-05-07
Zakrzewska Wiktoria
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
FEROD (109)
2022-05-07
18
2022-05-07
Zaleska Lena
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
PRIMA (74)
2022-05-07
5
50
2022-05-07
Załęska Hanna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
NORITO (72)
2022-05-07
10
2022-05-07
Załęska Hanna
MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
ARTINUS (79)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
1
200
AISHA (80)
2022-05-07
23
2022-05-07
Żubertowski Andrzej
bpk
ESTALKA (67)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
29

Number of Riders: 97

Number of Horses: 114

The sum of prizes: 3 800.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-012021-1, Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Pasłęku)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl