Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

X Pasłęckie Derby
Pasłęk, 19.09.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
76 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 16:07:51
2021-09-16 16:00:30
Joanna Stankiewicz FLIPJE
  • 2x 5/ L/
75 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 15:23:25
2021-09-16 10:02:34
Izabela Kościanek BALATA
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
74 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 15:23:23
2021-09-16 08:58:20
Joanna Wedeł EVEREST
  • 2x 5/ L/
73 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 15:23:19
2021-09-16 08:50:33
Natalia Jackowska T. LOVE
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
72 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 15:23:17
2021-09-16 08:36:09
Magdalena Jop GRAAL
  • 2x 3/ LL/
71 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 06:52:45
2021-09-15 22:14:55
Marta Mazurewicz BLACK BALOU
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
70 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 06:52:46
2021-09-15 22:14:20
Karolina Pacholec BUBA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
69 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 19:20:09
2021-09-15 19:06:42
Zuzanna Buczyńska GOLDI
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
68 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 19:20:05
2021-09-15 19:02:08
Natalia Wnorowska JURAND
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
67 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 19:20:02
2021-09-15 18:59:03
Katarzyna Maliszewska DALIA
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
66 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 19:19:58
2021-09-15 18:58:39
Dominika Mackiewicz APLICA
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
65 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 19:19:50
2021-09-15 16:44:16
Aleksandra Kamińska PEPE
  • 2x 4/ L Licencyjny/
64 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 07:11:53
2021-09-14 23:24:29
Blanka Boleska PIORUN
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
63 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 07:11:51
2021-09-14 18:25:17
Kinga Orzeszak ARA
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
62 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 07:11:48
2021-09-14 17:55:51
Maria Derebecka ADONIS
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 60 cm/
61 ACCEPTED 2021-09-13 19:35:28
2021-09-13 17:04:24
Paulina Kozłowska LUBICZ
  • 1x 6/ P/
  • 1x 7/ N/
60 ACCEPTED 2021-09-13 19:35:18
2021-09-13 17:03:24
Paulina Kozłowska COLI
  • 1x 6/ P/
  • 1x 8/ P Luizjana Derby/
59 ACCEPTED 2021-09-13 07:27:02
2021-09-13 06:28:25
Julian Chrzanowski LOMBARD
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
58 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 21:14:12
2021-09-12 19:05:20
Roksana Reksa BAHARTA
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
57 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 21:14:10
2021-09-12 17:20:56
Marcin Olszewski LADY CASINIA
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
56 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 16:58:53
2021-09-12 13:22:55
Julian Chrzanowski CZADRA
  • 2x 4/ L Licencyjny/
55 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 16:58:50
2021-09-12 12:27:17
Magdalena Nowosielska AISHA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 60 cm/
54 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 16:58:48
2021-09-12 12:22:03
Hanna Załęska AISHA
  • 1x 3/ LL/
53 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 16:58:47
2021-09-12 11:51:17
Zuzanna Madera MOONCANTA
  • 2x 5/ L/
52 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 10:00:16
2021-09-12 07:44:41
Amelia Piątek NADRA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
51 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 10:00:10
2021-09-12 07:44:13
Magdalena Kikoła ARIZONA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
50 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 10:00:06
2021-09-12 07:43:45
Amelia Piątek SOFIA S
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
49 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 10:00:02
2021-09-12 07:42:53
Kornelia Piątek DEYSSY
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
48 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 09:59:57
2021-09-11 22:36:55
Aleksandra Trawińska SARIAS GABRIELLA
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
47 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 09:59:53
2021-09-11 22:33:03
Aleksandra Trawińska WERDANDI
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
46 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 09:59:43
2021-09-11 22:32:10
Aleksandra Hubacz CEMILLA
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
45 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 09:59:38
2021-09-11 19:29:57
Dominika Obrębska BURSZTYN
  • 2x 4/ L Licencyjny/
  • 1x 5/ L/
44 ACCEPTED 2021-09-11 17:39:08
2021-09-10 20:53:24
Pola Wadlewska JANKES
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
43 ACCEPTED 2021-09-11 17:39:04
2021-09-10 18:11:47
Nina Tulisow RALFIE
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
42 ACCEPTED 2021-09-11 17:39:00
2021-09-10 15:44:32
Amelia Klimaszewska DEMON
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
  • 2x 3/ LL/
41 ACCEPTED 2021-09-10 14:53:37
2021-09-10 14:09:37
Marta Czajkowska PROTON
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 60 cm/
40 ACCEPTED 2021-09-13 19:35:10
2021-09-10 14:04:40
Dominka Przytuła TORA
  • 2x 3/ LL/
  • 2x 4/ L Licencyjny/
39 ACCEPTED 2021-09-10 14:53:27
2021-09-10 09:22:41
Julia Babiej SIGNORIA
  • 2x 5/ L/
38 ACCEPTED 2021-09-10 14:53:22
2021-09-10 09:22:09
Julia Babiej PANDORA
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 8/ P Luizjana Derby/
37 ACCEPTED 2021-09-10 06:54:44
2021-09-09 22:08:30
Nina Tulisow LIBERKA
  • 1x 6/ P/
  • 1x 8/ P Luizjana Derby/
36 ACCEPTED 2021-09-10 06:54:34
2021-09-09 18:21:02
Zuzanna Weres PRINCE
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
35 ACCEPTED 2021-09-10 06:54:27
2021-09-09 17:55:17
Natalia Wiśniowska PROXIMUS
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
34 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 08:19:14
2021-09-08 16:54:58
Kaja Pietrzak GOPLANA
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
33 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 08:19:18
2021-09-08 08:16:34
Martyna Stankiewicz TAJA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
32 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:20:11
2021-09-07 08:43:31
Pola Wadlewska FOREST
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
  • 2x 3/ LL/
31 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 08:03:15
2021-09-06 17:31:59
Monika Dudkowska ATLETA
  • 1x 6/ P/
  • 1x 7/ N/
30 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 21:14:07
2021-09-05 20:50:12
Karina Kuć SWEET SURPRISE
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
29 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 17:08:20
2021-09-04 17:08:20
Agata Przewoźniczuk KASANDRA
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
28 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 17:07:20
2021-09-04 12:37:46
Marta Łazorczyk ORION
  • 1x 6/ P/
  • 1x 8/ P Luizjana Derby/
27 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 18:41:14
2021-09-02 18:41:14
Majka Sudejko PAWIK
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
26 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 18:40:32
2021-09-02 17:39:13
Magdalena Bąk HERO
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
25 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 16:29:01
2021-09-01 16:29:01
Laura Brulińska LESOLEY
  • 1x 6/ P/
  • 1x 7/ N/
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 16:28:00
2021-09-01 16:28:00
Aleksandra Karczewska JOCKER
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 16:25:51
2021-09-01 16:25:51
Karina Filip MADISON
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 16:25:04
2021-09-01 16:25:04
Julia Antczak MADISON
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
21 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 16:23:13
2021-09-01 16:23:13
Karina Filip WENTA
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
20 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 16:22:21
2021-09-01 16:22:21
Gabriela Ławrowska WENTA
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
19 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 16:20:59
2021-09-01 16:20:59
Natalia Nojak SAKO
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
18 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 16:18:29
2021-09-01 16:18:29
Aleksandra Karczewska DYLAN
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
17 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 16:17:25
2021-09-01 16:17:25
Agata Przewożniczuk ARGENTO
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
16 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 16:16:09
2021-09-01 16:16:09
Anita Wrótna NORITO
  • 2x 5/ L/
15 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 16:15:09
2021-09-01 16:15:09
Anita Wrótna PALOMA
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 16:13:40
2021-09-01 12:22:10
Kaja Pietrzak VLADISLAV LAZAR
  • 1x 6/ P/
  • 1x 7/ N/
13 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 16:13:39
2021-09-01 12:21:47
Kaja Pietrzak COLOR LAZAR
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
12 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 08:47:59
2021-08-29 12:28:36
Marcin Olszewski HAPPY BOY
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
11 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 08:47:56
2021-08-29 12:28:07
Aleksandra Babiarz CREOVILLA S
  • 1x 5/ L/
10 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 08:47:52
2021-08-29 09:51:42
Aniela Szpara BRAWURA
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
9 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 08:47:49
2021-08-29 09:51:20
Maja Szpara DUNKA
  • 2x 4/ L Licencyjny/
8 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 08:47:46
2021-08-29 09:50:55
Paulina Oberlan STORM
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
7 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 08:47:42
2021-08-29 09:50:29
Lena Kisiel KORNETINUS G
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
6 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 08:47:38
2021-08-29 09:49:55
Natalia Banaszczyk BLUE SKY Z JASKÓŁKI (LUŚKA)
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 60 cm/
5 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 14:30:17
2021-08-27 14:03:37
Agata Andrukajtis IMPERATOR-Z
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
4 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 16:30:27
2021-08-09 12:12:38
Hanna Załęska BLASZKA
  • 1x 8/ P Luizjana Derby/
3 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 08:47:34
2021-08-09 08:17:57
Marcin Olszewski CREOVILLA S
  • 1x 8/ P Luizjana Derby/
2 ACCEPTED 2021-08-09 12:09:51
2021-08-09 08:17:25
Marcin Olszewski SEKWOJA
  • 1x 8/ P Luizjana Derby/
1 ACCEPTED 2021-08-09 12:09:55
2021-08-09 08:17:09
Ewa Babiarz SEKWOJA
  • 1x 5/ L/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrukajtis Agata St. VitaSport Brachlewo
S
O037986
2. Antczak Julia MKJ Nenia
2005 (J.)
3. Babiarz Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O053777
4. Babiarz Ewa LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2005 (J.)
O056367
5. Babiej Julia bpk
2005 (J.)
O038981
6. Bąk Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
O057066
7. Banaszczyk Natalia Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2007 (JM.)
Brak
8. Boleska Blanka Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
O064363
9. Brulińska Laura MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2005 (J.)
O043972
10. Buczyńska Zuzanna Stajnia Płoskinia
2007 (JM.)
49577/21
11. Chrzanowski Julian Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056097
12. Czajkowska Marta KS Leśne Team
2008 (JM.)
Brak
13. Derebecka Maria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
14. Dudkowska Monika KJ Stajnia Szyldak
S
O022478
15. Filip Karina MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2006 (JM.)
brak
16. Hryniewicz Marcelina B.P.K
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
Brak
17. Hubacz Aleksandra Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
2004 (J.)
O051431
18. Jackowska Natalia BPK
S
O021187
19. Jop Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Champion
S
brak
20. Kamińska Aleksandra KJ J.J. Darboven
S
O048490
21. Karczewska Aleksandra MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (J.)
xx
22. Kikoła Magdalena Stajnia Ząbrowiec
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
23. Kisiel Lena Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
S
O043344
24. Klimaszewska Amelia Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
25. Kościanek Izabela Brak
2002 (MJ.)
27246/16
26. Kozłowska Paulina LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O045404
27. Kuć Karina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056109
28. Ławrowska Gabriela MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
2004 (J.)
xxx
29. Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002535
30. Mackiewicz Dominika Bertyn
S
O048185
31. Madera Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
O056102
32. Maliszewska Katarzyna Bertyn
2006 (JM.)
0048184
33. Mazurewicz Marta Stajnia Jerzwałd
S
brak
34. Nojak Natalia MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (MJ.)
zz
35. Nowosielska Magdalena bpk
S
brak
36. Oberlan Paulina Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2007 (JM.)
Brak
37. Obrębska Dominika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
0045406
38. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
39. Orzeszak Kinga Niezrzeszona
2004 (J.)
O059576
40. Pacholec Karolina Stajnia Jerzwałd
S
brak
41. Piątek Amelia Stajnia Ząbrowiec
2004 (J.)
Brak
42. Piątek Kornelia Stajnia Ząbrowiec
2007 (JM.)
Brak
43. Pietrzak Kaja MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2005 (J.)
O034646
44. Przewożniczuk Agata MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (J.)
O052102
45. Przewoźniczuk Agata MKJ Nenia
46. Przytuła Dominka KS Leśne Team
2004 (J.)
O063010
47. Reksa Roksana St. VitaSport Brachlewo
2006 (JM.)
brak
48. Rokicka Agata bpk
S
brak
49. Stankiewicz Joanna bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O043347
50. Stankiewicz Martyna Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2007 (JM.)
O049941
51. Steyer Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
S
O027158
52. Sudejko Majka MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2003 (J.)
xxxx
53. Szpara Aniela Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2008 (JM.)
Brak
54. Szpara Maja Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2008 (JM.)
O064794
55. Szymaniak Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (J.)
O043738
56. Trawińska Aleksandra Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
2005 (J.)
brak
57. Tulisow Nina bpk
2004 (J.)
O035091
58. Wadlewska Pola Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
2006 (JM.)
O061535
59. Wedeł Joanna KJ Bertyn
S
O036489
60. Weres Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2009 (JM.)
brak
61. Wiśniowska Natalia Klub Jeździecki Kamińskich
S
O029251
62. Wnorowska Natalia brak
2001 (MJ.)
brak
63. Wrótna Anita MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
S
O027688
64. Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2005 (J.)
O043967
65. Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
2005 (J.)
O043967
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

66

ADONIS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 wałach siwa/kuc:129 F: Uczony
M: Angelika
Brak 013530019907
2.

34

AISHA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Colox Cup
M: Atrakcja
K028469
3.

72

APLICA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Kortes
M: Apulta
K028533 616007600163511 brak
4.

67

ARA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 klacz siwa/175 F: Leonidas
M: Aralia
brak POL732010062710
5.

23

ARGENTO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Opar /
M: Amanita / Komplement
K017334 616009570315008
6.

55

ARIZONA KUC POL 2015 Klacz srokata/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
7.

35

ATLETA SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/170 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Atletyka Waro / Athletico
K008358 616009590045504
8.

60

BAHARTA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 klacz tarantowata/163 F: Pathos
M: Bahara
brak 616 999 53 00329 11
9.

80

BALATA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Balaton
M: Balbina
Brak 616999590081416
10.

61

BASMA TS POL 2005 klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013720 616999530249005
11.

76

BLACK BALOU SP POL 2017 wałach kara/167 F: Roland
M: Boliwia
brak 616009592022617
12.

3

BLASZKA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2001 Klacz gniada/- F: Aramus / Royal Danzig
M: Błachostka / Diexieland
K013021 POL080000005933
13.

13

BLUE SKY Z JASKÓŁKI (LUŚKA) TINKER POL 2012 klacz srokata/154 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616009600220305
14.

17

BRAWURA M POL 2010 klacz siwa/162 F: Audytor
M: Bawaria
K032607 616006580511410
15.

77

BUBA SP POL 2005 klacz kara/166 F: Barasz /
M: Bellona /
brak POL09600049405
16.

49

BURSZTYN SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: Ludger
M: Barka
KO32465 616007680008516
17.

50

CEMILLA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Mywill
M: Cygana
K032067 616 007 60 02552 14
18.

63

COLI HAN GER 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Colestus / Cornet Obolensky
M: Hawana / Liberty Life
K029458 DE431436981115
19.

19

COLOR LAZAR OLD POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Ukita / Quantum
K029317 DE433330971814
20.

1

CREOVILLA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Leoville /
M: C.Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
K026820 616009520037415
21.

58

CZADRA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dżahil
M: Czereśnia
K030692 616009600047708
22.

73

DALIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/171 F: Kortes
M: Depotka
K028534 616009600162311 brak
23.

45

DEMON NN POL 2004 wałach gniada/mk:156 F: NN
M: NN
. .
24.

53

DEYSSY KUC POL 2013 Klacz srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
25.

16

DUNKA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Piko
M: Dratwa
Brak 616007610206309
26.

24

DYLAN XX POL ll wałach gniada/ll F: ll
M: ll
27.

69

EDEK SZETLAND POL 2016 wałach kara/95 F: -
M: -
- -
28.

79

EVEREST SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Correro
M: Extra M
K026484
29.

81

FLIPJE KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: Carolus II / Capitol I
M: Bavanta V/D Renvillehoeve / Numero Uno
K025560 528003201004967
30.

36

FOREST TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2017 gelding bay/168 F: Wormag Psyche
M: Fiona
brak brak
31.

75

GOLDI Typ Goroncokrwisty POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak
32.

37

GOPLANA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2009 klacz gniada/-168 F: Kołczan / Kondeusz
M: Gala / nn
K022919 616999600367009
33.

78

GRAAL SP POL 2015 Gelding bay/0 F: Almanzor L
M: Gawona
0 0
34.

18

HAPPY BOY SP POL 13 wałach kara/165 F: Golden Boy /
M: Hekabe /
K019636 POL009600241206
35.

30

HERO KONIK POLSKI POL 2014 wałach inna/kuc:kuc:ku F: Tajar
M: Heidi
K030272 616011600078214
36.

12

IMPERATOR-Z SP POL 2017 wałach kara/155 F: Banderas / Ulco
M: Infantka / Barros
brak 616009610075117
37.

48

JANKES WLKP POL 2000 gelding dark bay/brak F: elpar
M: judea
K008038 brak
38.

28

JOCKER XX POL 2000 Wałach siwa/mk: F: xx
M: xx
xx
39.

65

JUKA J SP POL 2010 Klacz kara/170 F: Karbon / Landor S
M: Jazira / Jape
K022951 616009600306110
40.

74

JURAND FOLBLUT POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak
41.

33

KASANDRA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Wolant /
M: Kessa / Eksponent
K028042 POL006580201408
42.

14

KORNETINUS G SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: If du reverdy
M: Kornelia j
K032087 616009520040216
43.

59

LADY CASINIA OLD POL 2016 klacz gniada/162 F: Lord Cassini
M: Elidor/ Landor S
K031493 DE433332098516
44.

29

LESOLEY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/xx F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Lunia / Baldini II
K023160 616009600245012
45.

41

LIBERKA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Concord
M: Loresca-J
K028350 616009530008015
46.

62

LOMBARD SP POL 2016 wałach kara/168 F: CottonClub
M: Letina
K031091 616 009 53 02165 16
47.

64

LUBICZ SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Solaris /
M: Lunia / Baldini II
K026046 616009600245414
48.

70

LUNA LOU OLD. POL 2003 klacz gniada/168 F: Con capitol
M: lascana
- DE 433 330338403
49.

27

MADISON X POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: ss
M: ss
ss
50.

57

MOONCANTA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/167 F: Cantanis
M: Moonlight II
K032602 616009580838
51.

56

NADRA NN POL 2015 klacz kara/.. F: NN
M: NN
Brak ..
52.

22

NORITO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Marino /
M: Nauma / Vilnius
K020653 616009600112812
53.

32

ORION WLKP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lord Star
M: Orava / Oder
K019713 616007530031411
54.

21

PALOMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Klacz kara F: AJBEK
M: PASJONATA
K022670
55.

42

PANDORA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Asan / Bogan
M: Paradna / Dakron
K028976 616098200110501
56.

31

PAWIK KARY POL 2005 Wałach kara/kuc:xx F: xx
M: xx
xx xx
57.

71

PEPE SP POL 2011 wałach bułana/161 F: nn /
M: nn /
K025971 616999520132411
58.

68

PIORUN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 wałach siwa/157 F: NN
M: NN
K032089 616999600250414
59.

40

PRINCE TYP SZLACHETNY POL 1998 wałach siwa/162 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 60 00922 98
60.

44

PROTON Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 Wałach siwa/160 F: ECOSSE
M: PALIXODIA
Brak 616POL15008685T
61.

39

PROXIMUS SP POL 2005 ogier gniada/160 F: Burgund
M: Pepsi Cola
Brak POL009600289105
62.

47

RALFIE WESTF POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Almanzor L /
M: Rafia / Abdullach
K028351 DE441411222815
63.

25

SAKO XX POL xxxxx wałach gniada/168 F: xx
M: xx
64.

52

SARIAS GABRIELLA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: All Inclusive
M: Spamina
brak -
65.

2

SEKWOJA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Index /
M: Sigma / Maram
K026819 POL009530037109
66.

43

SIGNORIA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Seniorita /
K032066 616009600086416
67.

54

SOFIA S SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Grand De La Cour
M: Stella
K017846
68.

15

STORM TYP POGRUBIONY POL 1997 wałach gniada/161 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 616999600163002
69.

5

SWEET SURPRISE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 klacz gniada/157 F: Lordanos
M: S-Landdiva
K015454 616098200081436
70.

7

T. LOVE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Almanzor L
M: Tawuła
Brak 616007600223016
71.

38

TAJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz kara/172 F: Bossier
M: Tunika
Brak 616007530188614
72.

9

TORA WLKP POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada F: Grom /
M: /
brak POL007600075605
73.

46

VIVARO WLKP POL 2004 wałach siwa/155 F: Cewar /
M: Visa /
Brak 007520067004
74.

20

VLADISLAV LAZAR OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Via M / Quick Star
K026988 DE433330855415
75.

26

WENTA Szlachetna Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz gniada/xx F: Marino
M: Wolnica
xx xx
76.

51

WERDANDI TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Wezyr I
M: Walgrind
K032071 732010061010
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrukajtis Agata
St. VitaSport Brachlewo
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Antczak Julia
MKJ Nenia
MADISON (27)
2021-09-19
Babiarz Aleksandra
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2021-09-19
Babiarz Ewa
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2021-09-19
Babiej Julia
bpk
PANDORA (42)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Bąk Magdalena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HERO (30)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Banaszczyk Natalia
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Boleska Blanka
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
PIORUN (68)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Brulińska Laura
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
LESOLEY (29)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Buczyńska Zuzanna
Stajnia Płoskinia
GOLDI (75)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Chrzanowski Julian
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CZADRA (58)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
LOMBARD (62)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Czajkowska Marta
KS Leśne Team
PROTON (44)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Derebecka Maria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ADONIS (66)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Dudkowska Monika
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
ATLETA (35)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Filip Karina
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
WENTA (26)
2021-09-19
MADISON (27)
2021-09-19
Hryniewicz Marcelina
B.P.K
EDEK (69)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Hubacz Aleksandra
Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
CEMILLA (50)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Jackowska Natalia
BPK
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Jop Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Champion
GRAAL (78)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Kamińska Aleksandra
KJ J.J. Darboven
PEPE (71)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Karczewska Aleksandra
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
DYLAN (24)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
JOCKER (28)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Kikoła Magdalena
Stajnia Ząbrowiec
ARIZONA (55)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Kisiel Lena
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Klimaszewska Amelia
Brak
DEMON (45)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Kościanek Izabela
Brak
BALATA (80)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Kozłowska Paulina
LKJ w Gałkowie
COLI (63)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
LUBICZ (64)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Kuć Karina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Ławrowska Gabriela
MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
WENTA (26)
2021-09-19
Łazorczyk Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ORION (32)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Mackiewicz Dominika
Bertyn
APLICA (72)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Madera Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Maliszewska Katarzyna
Bertyn
DALIA (73)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Mazurewicz Marta
Stajnia Jerzwałd
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Nojak Natalia
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
SAKO (25)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Nowosielska Magdalena
bpk
AISHA (34)
2021-09-19
Oberlan Paulina
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
STORM (15)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Obrębska Dominika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Olszewski Marcin
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Orzeszak Kinga
Niezrzeszona
ARA (67)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Pacholec Karolina
Stajnia Jerzwałd
BUBA (77)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Piątek Amelia
Stajnia Ząbrowiec
SOFIA S (54)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
NADRA (56)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Piątek Kornelia
Stajnia Ząbrowiec
DEYSSY (53)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Pietrzak Kaja
MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
GOPLANA (37)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Przewożniczuk Agata
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
ARGENTO (23)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Przewoźniczuk Agata
MKJ Nenia
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Przytuła Dominka
KS Leśne Team
TORA (9)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Reksa Roksana
St. VitaSport Brachlewo
BAHARTA (60)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Rokicka Agata
bpk
VIVARO (46)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Stankiewicz Joanna
bpk
FLIPJE (81)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Stankiewicz Martyna
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
TAJA (38)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Steyer Dominika
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
BASMA (61)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Sudejko Majka
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
PAWIK (31)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Szpara Aniela
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
BRAWURA (17)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Szpara Maja
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
DUNKA (16)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Szymaniak Wiktoria
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
JUKA J (65)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Trawińska Aleksandra
Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Tulisow Nina
bpk
LIBERKA (41)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
RALFIE (47)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Wadlewska Pola
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
FOREST (36)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
JANKES (48)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Wedeł Joanna
KJ Bertyn
EVEREST (79)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Weres Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
PRINCE (40)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Wiśniowska Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Kamińskich
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Wnorowska Natalia
brak
JURAND (74)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Wrótna Anita
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
PALOMA (21)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
NORITO (22)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Załęska Hanna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2021-09-19
Załęska Hanna
MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
AISHA (34)
2021-09-19

Number of Riders: 65

Number of Horses: 76

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-012021-1, Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Pasłęku)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl