Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Parkur Otwarty
Pasłęk, 09.05.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
51 ACCEPTED 2021-05-08 11:57:58
2021-05-08 09:13:31
Grzegorz Twardowski BITYNIA
  • 1x 1/Parkur nr 1/
  • 1x 2/Parkur nr 2/
50 ACCEPTED 2021-05-08 07:31:27
2021-05-07 23:12:30
Magdalena Szczechura DAFNE
  • 1x 1/Parkur nr 1/
  • 1x 2/Parkur nr 2/
49 ACCEPTED 2021-05-08 07:31:28
2021-05-07 23:08:40
Lena Zaleska PRIMA
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
  • 1x 2/Parkur nr 2/
48 ACCEPTED 2021-05-08 07:31:34
2021-05-07 23:01:18
Katarzyna Śliwińska CORRADO BOY
  • 1x 2/Parkur nr 2/
  • 1x 3/Parkur nr 3/
47 ACCEPTED 2021-05-08 07:31:29
2021-05-07 22:58:39
Kornelia Marcinkan NARCO
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
  • 1x 2/Parkur nr 2/
46 ACCEPTED 2021-05-08 07:31:32
2021-05-07 22:54:49
Karina Kuć HUGO
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
45 ACCEPTED 2021-05-07 20:04:18
2021-05-07 16:58:34
Grażyna Suchecka HEWELIUSZ
  • 2x 2/Parkur nr 2/
44 ACCEPTED 2021-05-07 20:04:25
2021-05-07 15:26:20
Daria Terlecka CORNEL V
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
43 ACCEPTED 2021-05-07 20:04:20
2021-05-07 15:25:57
Jagoda Błaut FRYTKA
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
42 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 19:21:03
2021-05-06 18:46:55
Dominika Obrębska BURSZTYN
  • 2x 2/Parkur nr 2/
  • 1x 3/Parkur nr 3/
41 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 13:44:00
2021-05-06 10:13:50
Alicja Maszkowska BELLA
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
40 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 08:08:00
2021-05-05 23:58:42
Julia Jabłońska MELANIA
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
39 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 08:07:59
2021-05-05 23:57:59
Wiktoria Byszewska SÓJKA
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
38 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 08:07:57
2021-05-05 23:44:03
Kacper Gałka BAHIYA
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
37 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 08:07:55
2021-05-05 23:43:37
Nicola Kalinowska BALBINKA
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
36 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 08:07:54
2021-05-05 23:42:48
Alicja Masalska GUCIO
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
35 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 08:07:51
2021-05-05 23:41:19
Julia Jabłońska HENIUŚ
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
34 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 08:07:50
2021-05-05 23:10:21
Aleksandra Trawińska SARIAS GABRIELLA
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
33 ACCEPTED 2021-05-08 09:35:09
2021-05-05 19:31:56
Agata Mielechowicz HOSTELLO
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
32 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 19:30:30
2021-05-05 19:12:59
Nina Tulisow RALFIE
  • 1x 3/Parkur nr 3/
  • 1x 4/Parkur nr 4/
31 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 19:30:22
2021-05-05 18:46:46
Pola Wadlewska JANKES
  • 1x 1/Parkur nr 1/
  • 1x 2/Parkur nr 2/
30 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 19:30:13
2021-05-05 18:36:49
Pola Wadlewska FOREST
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
29 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 16:55:11
2021-05-05 16:55:11
Julia Antczak MADISON
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
28 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 16:52:51
2021-05-05 16:52:51
Majka Sudejko PAWIK
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
27 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 16:52:09
2021-05-05 16:52:09
Karina Filip PAWIK
  • 1x 1/Parkur nr 1/
26 ACCEPTED 2021-05-08 09:34:55
2021-05-04 15:01:54
Maciej Wedeł CANTO
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
  • 1x 2/Parkur nr 2/
25 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 10:51:40
2021-05-04 09:53:41
Aleksandra Hubacz WERDANDI
  • 1x 2/Parkur nr 2/
  • 1x 3/Parkur nr 3/
24 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 08:10:20
2021-05-04 08:10:20
Katarzyna Maksymiuk BLASZKA
  • 1x 3/Parkur nr 3/
  • 1x 4/Parkur nr 4/
23 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 15:29:50
2021-05-03 13:30:46
Bartłomiej Ostręga LOMBARD
  • 1x 2/Parkur nr 2/
  • 1x 3/Parkur nr 3/
22 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 15:29:47
2021-05-03 13:30:12
Julian Chrzanowski CZADRA
  • 1x 2/Parkur nr 2/
  • 1x 3/Parkur nr 3/
21 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 15:29:45
2021-05-03 07:06:39
Martyna Stankiewicz BLUE SKY Z JASKÓŁKI (LUŚKA)
  • 1x 1/Parkur nr 1/
  • 1x 2/Parkur nr 2/
20 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 15:29:34
2021-05-02 14:05:20
Marcelina Hryniewicz LUNA LOU
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
19 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 15:29:31
2021-05-02 14:00:56
Marcelina Hryniewicz EDEK
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 15:29:28
2021-05-02 10:27:51
Judyta Szeremeta LANCIANO
  • 1x 2/Parkur nr 2/
  • 1x 3/Parkur nr 3/
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 15:29:25
2021-05-01 20:19:49
Oliwia Szałaś WINNIE THE POOH
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 15:29:21
2021-05-01 16:15:33
Hanna Załęska AISHA
  • 2x 2/Parkur nr 2/
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 15:19:50
2021-04-30 17:29:45
Zuzanna Huzarewicz MYSZA (NOWA ZO)
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 15:19:47
2021-04-30 17:15:37
Lena Kisiel KORNETINUS G
  • 2x 2/Parkur nr 2/
13 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 15:19:45
2021-04-30 17:15:15
Maja Szpara NARKA
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 15:19:39
2021-04-30 17:05:10
Aniela Szpara BRAWURA
  • 2x 2/Parkur nr 2/
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 15:19:37
2021-04-30 17:04:50
Paulina Oberlan STORM
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
10 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 20:54:31
2021-04-29 09:51:45
Aleksandra Kamińska PEPE
  • 1x 3/Parkur nr 3/
  • 1x 4/Parkur nr 4/
9 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 08:16:47
2021-04-29 08:16:47
Agata Przewożniczuk ARGENTO
  • 1x 2/Parkur nr 2/
  • 1x 3/Parkur nr 3/
8 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 16:59:19
2021-04-27 16:59:19
Anita Wrótna NORITO
  • 1x 3/Parkur nr 3/
  • 1x 4/Parkur nr 4/
7 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 16:58:14
2021-04-27 16:58:14
Aleksandra Karczewska DYLAN
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
6 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:41:53
2021-04-27 12:24:14
Pola Pietrzak PANNA MIGOTKA
  • 2x 1/Parkur nr 1/
5 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:26:45
2021-04-27 08:26:45
Hanna Załęska LUIZJANA
  • 1x 2/Parkur nr 2/
  • 1x 3/Parkur nr 3/
4 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:37:02
2021-04-27 08:22:35
Laura Brulińska LESOLEY
  • 2x 4/Parkur nr 4/
3 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:12:03
2021-04-27 08:12:03
Anita Wrótna PALOMA
  • 1x 2/Parkur nr 2/
  • 1x 3/Parkur nr 3/
2 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:10:50
2021-04-27 08:10:50
Karina Filip WENTA
  • 1x 2/Parkur nr 2/
1 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:10:00
2021-04-27 08:10:00
Gabrysia Ławrowska WENTA
  • 1x 2/Parkur nr 2/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antczak Amelia MKJ Nenia
2. Antczak Julia MKJ Nenia
2005 (J.)
3. Babiej Julia BPK
2005 (J.)
O038981
4. Błaut Jagoda Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
2010 (Mł.)
brak
5. Brulińska Laura MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2005 (J.)
zzz
6. Byszewska Wiktoria Stajnia Wilkowo
2007 (JM.)
brak
7. Chrzanowski Julian Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056097
8. Filip Karina MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2006 (JM.)
brak
9. Gałka Kacper Stajnia Wilkowo
2008 (JM.)
brak
10. Hryniewicz Marcelina B.P.K
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
Brak
11. Hubacz Aleksandra Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
2004 (J.)
O051431
12. Huzarewicz Zuzanna Weklice
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
13. Jabłońska Julia Stajnia Wilkowo
2009 (JM.)
brak
14. Kalinowska Nicola Stajnia Wilkowo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
15. Kamińska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
S
O048490
16. Karczewska Aleksandra MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (J.)
xx
17. Karczewska Aleksandra MKJ Nenia
18. Kasza Natalia bpk
19. Kisiel Lena Weklice
S
Brak
20. Kuć Karina SKJ Zastawno
2008 (JM.)
brak
21. Ławrowska Gabrysia MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2005 (J.)
brak
22. Maksymiuk Katarzyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2003 (J.)
O043964
23. Marcinkan Kornelia SKJ Zastawno
2004 (J.)
O049106
24. Masalska Alicja Stajnia Wilkowo
S
Brak
25. Maszkowska Alicja Bertyn Piastowo
2008 (JM.)
brak
26. Mielechowicz Agata Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (JM.)
none
27. Mówińska Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Dilmar
2005 (J.)
brak
28. Oberlan Paulina Weklice
2007 (JM.)
Brak
29. Obrębska Dominika brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
30. Ostręga Bartłomiej Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
31. Pietrzak Pola MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2013 (Mł.)
O061737
32. Przewożniczuk Agata MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (J.)
O052102
33. Śliwińska Katarzyna SKJ Zastawno
2003 (J.)
O047398
34. Stankiewicz Martyna Weklice
2007 (JM.)
O049941
35. Suchecka Grażyna Klub Jeździecki Iskra Sztum
S
LZRWZJ/1572/21
36. Sudejko Majka MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2003 (J.)
xxxx
37. Szałaś Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O062691
38. Szczechura Magdalena SKJ Zastawno
2007 (JM.)
brak
39. Szeremeta Judyta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2004 (J.)
O044330
40. Szpara Aniela Weklice
2008 (JM.)
Brak
41. Szpara Maja Weklice
2008 (JM.)
Brak
42. Terlecka Daria Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
S
brak
43. Trawińska Aleksandra Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
2005 (J.)
brak
44. Tulisow Nina bpk
2004 (J.)
O035091
45. Twardowski Grzegorz Bertyn
S
Brak
46. Wadlewska Pola Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
2006 (JM.)
Brak
47. Wedeł Maciej BPK
S
brak
48. Wrótna Anita MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
S
O027688
49. Zaleska Lena SKJ Zastawno
2010 (Mł.)
brak
50. Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2005 (J.)
O043967
51. Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
2005 (J.)
O043967
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

19

AISHA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Colox Cup
M: Atrakcja
K028469
2.

12

ARGENTO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Opar /
M: Amanita / Komplement
K017334 616009570315008
3.

42

BAHIYA HUCULSKA POL 2013 Klacz srokata/mk: F: Wariant
M: Balbinka
brak
4.

41

BALBINKA HUCULSKA POL 2007 Klacz gniada/mk: F: P-TOSIEK
M: BAWARIA
brak
5.

45

BELLA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:133 F: Lux
M: Balbina
brak 616999520077116
6.

55

BITYNIA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Saganek
M: Bitwa
Brak
7.

27

BLASZKA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2001 Klacz gniada/- F: Aramus / Royal Danzig
M: Błachostka / Diexieland
K013021 POL080000005933
8.

24

BLUE SKY Z JASKÓŁKI (LUŚKA) TINKER POL 2012 klacz srokata/154 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616009600220305
9.

15

BRAWURA M POL 2010 klacz siwa/162 F: Audytor
M: Bawaria
Brak 616006580511410
10.

46

BURSZTYN SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Ludger
M: Barka
brak 616007680008516
11.

29

CANTO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 cm F: Contender Son
M: Duma po Graf Quidam
brak
12.

49

CORNEL V SP POL 2013 wałach kara/167 F: Come Back II
M: Sunshine V
brak 208333201302711
13.

54

CORRADO BOY OLDENBURSKA POL 2003 ogier siwa/164 F: Corrado I
M: Hanessa
brak brak
14.

25

CZADRA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dżahil
M: Czereśnia
K030692 616009600047708
15.

50

DAFNE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/159 F: Faktor
M: Dynastia
K029153 616007600111313
16.

57

Dylan F:
M:
17.

61

Dylan F:
M:
18.

9

DYLAN XX POL ll wałach gniada/ll F: ll
M: ll
19.

22

EDEK SZETLAND POL 2016 wałach kara/kuc:95 F: -
M: -
- -
20.

30

ELEGANCJA M MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/157 F: Ganges
M: Elandra
brak 616006510315510
21.

35

FOREST SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Wormag Psyche
M: Fiona
0 616999610138617
22.

48

FRYTKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:135 F: T.Redżi
M: Feta
brak 616098200225056
23.

40

GUCIO HUCULSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Wariant
M: Gracja
brak
24.

39

HENIUŚ KUC POL 2015 wałach kara/kuc:105 F: NN
M: NN
brak 826073001854886
25.

47

HEWELIUSZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Huzar
M: Heroina
K030814 616006580457812
26.

38

HOSTELLO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Avero
M: Hossa
brak
27.

53

HUGO KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:125 F: x
M: x
brak brak
28.

36

JANKES WLKP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Elpar
M: Judea
K008038 007530016300
29.

56

JOCKER F:
M:
30.

60

Jocker F:
M:
31.

11

JUST DO IT ŚLĄSKA POL 25.05.2014 klacz gniada/160 F: Alen
M: Just to be
Brak 616098200122282
32.

17

KORNETINUS G SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: If du reverdy
M: Kornelia j
Brak 616009520040216
33.

21

LANCIANO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Campari M
M: Lady Garden
K020940 POL 009540031803
34.

2

LESOLEY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/xx F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Lunia / Baldini II
K023160 616009600245012
35.

58

Lobeli F:
M:
36.

59

Lobelia F:
M:
37.

26

LOMBARD SP POL 2016 wałach kara/168 F: CottonClub
M: Letina
K031091 616 009 53 02165 16
38.

7

LUIZJANA XX POL xx klacz gniada F: xx
M: xx
39.

23

LUNA LOU OLD. POL 2003 klacz gniada/168 F: Con capitol
M: lascana
- DE 433 330338403
40.

33

MADISON X POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: ss
M: ss
ss
41.

44

MELANIA KUC POL 2010 klacz myszata/kuc:118 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616098200187874
42.

18

MYSZA (NOWA ZO) KN POL 2008 klacz myszata/mk:135 F: Nokturn
M: Nówka
Brak Pol011600333208
43.

52

NARCO WLKP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Colox Cup
M: Naomi
brak brak
44.

16

NARKA KN POL 2015 klacz myszata/mk:138 F: Galen
M: Dalia
Brak 616011530023615
45.

10

NORITO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Marino /
M: Nauma / Vilnius
K020653 616009600112812
46.

6

PALOMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Klacz kara F: AJBEK
M: PASJONATA
K022670
47.

3

PANDORA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Asan
M: Paradna
K028976 616098200110501
48.

8

PANNA MIGOTKA KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:11 F: NN
M: NN
K030437 616999520132712
49.

32

PAWIK KARY POL 2005 Wałach kara/kuc:xx F: xx
M: xx
xx xx
50.

13

PEPE SP POL 2011 Wałach bułana/161 F: -
M: -
K025971 616999520132411
51.

51

PRIMA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2008 klacz gniada/160 F: Rytm
M: Panika
brak brak
52.

37

RALFIE WESTF POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Almanzor L /
M: Rafia / Abdullach
K028351 DE441411222815
53.

31

SARIAS GABRIELLA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: All Inclusive
M: Spamina
brak -
54.

43

SÓJKA HUCULSKA POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:137 F: Piano
M: Siklawa
Brak 616012590043614
55.

14

STORM TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2002 wałach gniada/161 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 616999600163002
56.

4

WENTA XX POL 2012 Klacz dereszowata/xx F: xx
M: xx
xx xx
57.

5

WENTA Szlachetna Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz gniada/xx F: Marino
M: Wolnica
xx xx
58.

28

WERDANDI TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wezyr I
M: Walgrind
brak
59.

20

WINNIE THE POOH KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: NN
M: NN
K025479 616999600474608
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Amelia
MKJ Nenia
Jocker (60)
2021-05-09
18
2021-05-09
18
Antczak Julia
MKJ Nenia
MADISON (33)
2021-05-09
18
2021-05-09
1
Babiej Julia
BPK
2021-05-09
Błaut Jagoda
Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
FRYTKA (48)
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
Brulińska Laura
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
Byszewska Wiktoria
Stajnia Wilkowo
SÓJKA (43)
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
29
Chrzanowski Julian
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CZADRA (25)
2021-05-09
11
2021-05-09
9
2021-05-09
4
Filip Karina
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
WENTA (5)
2021-05-09
PAWIK (32)
2021-05-09
Gałka Kacper
Stajnia Wilkowo
BAHIYA (42)
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
Hryniewicz Marcelina
B.P.K
EDEK (22)
2021-05-09
29
2021-05-09
27
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
1
Hubacz Aleksandra
Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
2021-05-09
2
2021-05-09
3
Huzarewicz Zuzanna
Weklice
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
Jabłońska Julia
Stajnia Wilkowo
HENIUŚ (39)
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
MELANIA (44)
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
Kalinowska Nicola
Stajnia Wilkowo
2021-05-09
29
2021-05-09
1
Kamińska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
PEPE (13)
2021-05-09
4
2021-05-09
4
Karczewska Aleksandra
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
PALOMA (6)
2021-05-09
24
Karczewska Aleksandra
MKJ Nenia
Dylan (61)
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
Kasza Natalia
bpk
Lobeli (58)
2021-05-09
25
2021-05-09
16
Lobelia (59)
2021-05-09
29
2021-05-09
1
Kisiel Lena
Weklice
2021-05-09
3
2021-05-09
19
Kuć Karina
SKJ Zastawno
HUGO (53)
2021-05-09
18
2021-05-09
29
Ławrowska Gabrysia
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
WENTA (4)
2021-05-09
Maksymiuk Katarzyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
BLASZKA (27)
2021-05-09
8
2021-05-09
2
Marcinkan Kornelia
SKJ Zastawno
NARCO (52)
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
Masalska Alicja
Stajnia Wilkowo
GUCIO (40)
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
Maszkowska Alicja
Bertyn Piastowo
BELLA (45)
2021-05-09
18
2021-05-09
29
Mielechowicz Agata
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
1
Mówińska Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Dilmar
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
Oberlan Paulina
Weklice
STORM (14)
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
1
Obrębska Dominika
brak
2021-05-09
9
2021-05-09
23
2021-05-09
Ostręga Bartłomiej
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LOMBARD (26)
2021-05-09
26
2021-05-09
10
2021-05-09
18
Pietrzak Pola
MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
1
Przewożniczuk Agata
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
ARGENTO (12)
2021-05-09
15
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
8
Śliwińska Katarzyna
SKJ Zastawno
2021-05-09
7
2021-05-09
2
Stankiewicz Martyna
Weklice
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
20
Suchecka Grażyna
Klub Jeździecki Iskra Sztum
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
13
Sudejko Majka
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
PAWIK (32)
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
18
Szałaś Oliwia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-05-09
36
2021-05-09
Szczechura Magdalena
SKJ Zastawno
DAFNE (50)
2021-05-09
18
2021-05-09
12
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
5
Szeremeta Judyta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
Szpara Aniela
Weklice
BRAWURA (15)
2021-05-09
22
2021-05-09
17
Szpara Maja
Weklice
NARKA (16)
2021-05-09
18
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
Terlecka Daria
Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
2021-05-09
18
2021-05-09
1
Trawińska Aleksandra
Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
1
Tulisow Nina
bpk
RALFIE (37)
2021-05-09
5
2021-05-09
3
Twardowski Grzegorz
Bertyn
BITYNIA (55)
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
14
Wadlewska Pola
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
FOREST (35)
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
29
JANKES (36)
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
Wedeł Maciej
BPK
CANTO (29)
2021-05-09
37
2021-05-09
38
2021-05-09
Wrótna Anita
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
PALOMA (6)
2021-05-09
21
2021-05-09
7
NORITO (10)
2021-05-09
6
2021-05-09
Zaleska Lena
SKJ Zastawno
PRIMA (51)
2021-05-09
27
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
Załęska Hanna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
1
Załęska Hanna
MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
AISHA (19)
2021-05-09
6
2021-05-09
10

Number of Riders: 51

Number of Horses: 59

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-012021-1, Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Pasłęku)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl