Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
71 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 16:28:02
2021-05-28 16:28:02
Amelia Antczak JOCKER
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
70 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 16:20:49
2021-05-28 14:49:22
Julian Chrzanowski CZADRA
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
69 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 16:20:55
2021-05-28 14:48:38
Julian Chrzanowski LOMBARD
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
68 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 08:12:54
2021-05-28 08:12:54
Zuzanna Białek PAWIK
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
67 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 08:04:58
2021-05-28 08:04:58
Aleksandra Karczewska PAWIK
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
66 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 07:58:28
2021-05-28 07:57:35
Katarzyna Kukowska GIULIETTA-LA
  • 1x 6/ P/
  • 1x 7/ N/
65 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 07:07:47
2021-05-27 23:09:59
Nicola Kalinowska BALBINKA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 40 cm/
64 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 07:07:44
2021-05-27 23:09:21
Julia Kijowska MR. PUKETORP
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
63 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 07:07:41
2021-05-27 23:08:44
Julia Kijowska MELANIA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 40 cm/
62 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 07:07:39
2021-05-27 23:07:56
Julia Jabłońska HENIUŚ
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 40 cm/
61 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 07:07:37
2021-05-27 23:07:15
Kacper Gałka BAHIYA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 40 cm/
60 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 07:07:32
2021-05-27 23:06:35
Wiktoria Byszewska SÓJKA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 40 cm/
59 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 19:14:26
2021-05-27 17:42:53
Malwina Kozań ALKANTARA
  • 2x 3/ LL/
58 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 19:14:29
2021-05-27 17:10:57
Daria Sbikowska CEZANNE
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
57 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 19:14:31
2021-05-27 17:09:41
Edyta Łątkowska CALIMERO DN Z
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
56 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 19:14:33
2021-05-27 15:40:43
Aleksandra Gorecka CON CONTADOR
  • 2x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
55 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 14:29:34
2021-05-27 14:22:19
Blanka Boleska PIORUN
  • 2x 3/ LL/
54 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 13:15:33
2021-05-27 13:14:33
Julia Szewczak CELESTA
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
53 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 13:16:05
2021-05-27 13:14:12
Aleksandra Szewczak OMEN
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
52 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 13:15:37
2021-05-27 13:13:47
Aleksandra Podgórna ORGANIKA
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
51 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 13:16:00
2021-05-27 13:13:00
Oliwia Bajer MARKIZA
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
50 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 13:12:12
2021-05-27 13:12:12
Anita Wrótna NORITO
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
49 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 21:50:38
2021-05-27 10:18:55
Oskar Lodowski NATIONS CUP
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
48 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 07:07:22
2021-05-26 22:25:26
Maja Brzostowska ROLEX
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 40 cm/
47 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 07:07:17
2021-05-26 22:22:54
Zofia Juszczyk BRAVIA MK
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 40 cm/
46 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 07:07:14
2021-05-26 22:22:23
Aleksandra Daszuta FOKUS
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 40 cm/
45 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 07:07:12
2021-05-26 22:08:50
Karolina Olechowska FEROD
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 40 cm/
44 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 07:07:08
2021-05-26 22:08:13
Zuzanna Miszczak RUPERT
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 40 cm/
43 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 07:07:05
2021-05-26 22:06:05
Karolina Daszuta MONSTER
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
42 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 21:17:51
2021-05-26 19:47:46
Pola Wadlewska JANKES
  • 2x 3/ LL/
41 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 21:17:54
2021-05-26 19:46:28
Pola Wadlewska FOREST
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
40 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 21:50:31
2021-05-26 11:02:02
Zuzanna Zieleń NEMO
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 40 cm/
39 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 13:53:26
2021-05-26 10:35:59
Paulina Kozłowska LAMBI II
  • 1x 6/ P/
  • 1x 7/ N/
38 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 13:53:28
2021-05-26 10:24:30
Paulina Kozłowska LUBICZ
  • 1x 6/ P/
  • 1x 7/ N/
37 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 07:15:51
2021-05-25 21:35:54
Marek Wirth CEMILLA
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
36 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:47:59
2021-05-25 14:50:21
Aleksandra Trawińska SARIAS GABRIELLA
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
35 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:48:02
2021-05-25 14:48:31
Aleksandra Hubacz WERDANDI
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
34 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 08:37:32
2021-05-25 08:37:32
Karina Filip MADISON
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
33 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 08:36:16
2021-05-25 08:36:16
Julia Antczak MADISON
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
32 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 08:34:32
2021-05-25 08:34:32
Julia Antczak MOLIER
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
31 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 08:33:35
2021-05-25 08:33:35
Hanna Załęska MOLIER
  • 1x 3/ LL/
30 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 20:34:42
2021-05-24 20:07:53
Maja Sitkowska CEJLUS
  • 2x 3/ LL/
29 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 20:34:45
2021-05-24 20:07:29
Marek Wirth PASJONATA
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
28 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 17:57:45
2021-05-24 17:24:33
Hanna Załęska AISHA
  • 2x 3/ LL/
27 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 16:20:59
2021-05-23 21:54:47
Zuzanna Topa LESKIBARD'K
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 40 cm/
26 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 16:21:03
2021-05-23 21:45:08
Zuzanna Topa ERIKA
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 40 cm/
25 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 07:59:28
2021-05-22 20:30:36
Hanna Załęska WENTA
  • 2x 3/ LL/
24 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 19:43:32
2021-05-22 19:09:24
Pola Pietrzak PANNA MIGOTKA
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
23 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 19:43:25
2021-05-22 19:08:52
Kaja Pietrzak GOPLANA
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
22 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 19:43:19
2021-05-22 19:08:17
Kaja Pietrzak VLADISLAV LAZAR
  • 1x 6/ P/
  • 1x 7/ N/
21 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 19:43:15
2021-05-22 19:07:34
Kaja Pietrzak COLOR LAZAR
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
20 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 08:40:40
2021-05-22 08:40:40
Anita Wrótna PALOMA
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
19 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 14:40:19
2021-05-20 14:40:19
Laura Brulińska LESOLEY
  • 1x 6/ P/
  • 1x 7/ N/
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 20:22:22
2021-05-19 14:25:53
Agata Przewożniczuk ARGENTO
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 20:23:48
2021-05-19 14:24:52
Katarzyna Maksymiuk BLASZKA
  • 1x 5/ L/
  • 1x 6/ P/
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 10:35:33
2021-05-18 10:35:33
Aleksandra Karczewska DYLAN
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 10:34:45
2021-05-18 10:34:45
Justyna Wrótna DYLAN
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 10:26:05
2021-05-18 06:59:04
Klaudia Mówińska ELEGANCJA M
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
  • 2x 3/ LL/
13 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 19:43:06
2021-05-17 14:50:36
Magdalena Bąk HERO
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 5/ L/
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 07:24:18
2021-05-16 19:29:44
Paulina Oberlan STORM
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 07:24:22
2021-05-16 19:29:18
Maja Szpara NARKA
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
10 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 07:24:24
2021-05-16 19:28:58
Lena Kisiel MYSZA (NOWA ZO)
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 07:24:26
2021-05-16 14:35:48
Marcelina Hryniewicz EDEK
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 07:24:28
2021-05-16 14:09:20
Marcelina Hryniewicz LUNA LOU
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-16 10:15:26
2021-05-14 22:33:27
Amelia Piątek SOFIA S
  • 1x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/ LL/
6 ACCEPTED 2021-05-16 10:15:30
2021-05-14 22:33:03
Kornelia Piątek DEYSSY
  • 2x 3/ LL/
5 ACCEPTED 2021-05-16 10:15:33
2021-05-14 22:32:39
Kornelia Piątek NADRA
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
4 ACCEPTED 2021-05-16 10:15:34
2021-05-14 22:32:13
Kornelia Piątek MELA
  • 2x 2/MINI LL 60 cm/
3 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 08:39:05
2021-05-09 17:23:33
Maja Szpara DUNKA
  • 2x 3/ LL/
2 ACCEPTED 2021-05-10 08:42:02
2021-05-09 17:23:12
Aniela Szpara BRAWURA
  • 2x 3/ LL/
1 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 19:42:54
2021-05-09 17:22:48
Lena Kisiel KORNETINUS G
  • 1x 3/ LL/
  • 1x 4/ L Licencyjny/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antczak Amelia MKJ Nenia
2007 (JM.)
2. Antczak Amelia MKJ Nenia
3. Antczak Julia MKJ Nenia
2005 (J.)
4. Bajer Oliwia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki BASKIL
2004 (J.)
O043963
5. Bąk Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
O057066
6. Białek Zuzanna FUNDACJA CZTEROLISTNA KONI CZYNA
2006 (JM.)
Brak
7. Boleska Blanka Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
O064363
8. Brulińska Laura MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2005 (J.)
zzz
9. Brzostowska Maja SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2009 (JM.)
Brak
10. Byszewska Wiktoria Stajnia Wilkowo
2007 (JM.)
brak
11. Chrzanowski Julian Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056097
12. Daszuta Aleksandra SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2009 (JM.)
Brak
13. Daszuta Karolina SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
S
Brak
14. Filip Karina MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2006 (JM.)
brak
15. Gałka Kacper Stajnia Wilkowo
2008 (JM.)
brak
16. Gorecka Aleksandra PLJ
2006 (JM.)
O 061 687
17. Hryniewicz Marcelina B.P.K
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
Brak
18. Hubacz Aleksandra Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
2004 (J.)
O051431
19. Jabłońska Julia Stajnia Wilkowo
2009 (JM.)
brak
20. Juszczyk Zofia SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2007 (JM.)
O057790
21. Kalinowska Nicola Stajnia Wilkowo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
22. Karczewska Aleksandra MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (J.)
xx
23. Kijowska Julia Stajnia Wilkowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
24. Kisiel Lena Weklice
S
3991/21 B(w)
25. Kozań Malwina KJ G-Ride Team
S
O044235
26. Kozłowska Paulina LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O045404
27. Kuć Karina
28. Kukowska Katarzyna KJ J.J. Darboven
2003 (J.)
O038594
29. Lodowski Oskar St. KJ G-Ride Team
2004 (J.)
O050349
30. Łątkowska Edyta Stajnia Tarant Miłomłyn
S
O043430
31. Maksymiuk Katarzyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2003 (J.)
O043964
32. Marcinkan Kornelia
33. Miszczak Zuzanna SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2007 (JM.)
O064361
34. Mówińska Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Dilmar
2005 (J.)
brak
35. Oberlan Paulina Weklice
2007 (JM.)
Brak
36. Olechowska Karolina SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2011 (Mł.)
brak
37. Piątek Amelia Stajnia Ząbrowiec
2004 (J.)
Brak
38. Piątek Kornelia Stajnia Ząbrowiec
2007 (JM.)
Brak
39. Pietrzak Kaja MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2005 (J.)
O034646
40. Pietrzak Pola MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2013 (Mł.)
O061737
41. Podgórna Aleksandra Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
2006 (JM.)
brak
42. Przewożniczuk Agata MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (J.)
O052102
43. Sbikowska Daria Stajnia Tarant Miłomłyn
2007 (JM.)
Brak
44. Sitkowska Maja Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
2001 (MJ.)
O043438
45. Śliwińska Katarzyna
46. Szczechura Magdalena
47. Szewczak Aleksandra Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
2005 (J.)
brak
48. Szewczak Julia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
2008 (JM.)
brak
49. Szmydt Emilia SJ Sokolnik
2002 (MJ.)
O050043
50. Szpara Aniela Weklice
2008 (JM.)
Brak
51. Szpara Maja Weklice
2008 (JM.)
Brak
52. Topa Zuzanna JKS u Robsonów
2012 (Mł.)
O057967
53. Trawińska Aleksandra Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
2005 (J.)
brak
54. Tulisow Nina bpk
2004 (J.)
O035091
55. Wadlewska Pola Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
2006 (JM.)
Brak
56. Wirth Marek Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
S
O020794
57. Wrótna Anita MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
S
O027688
58. Wrótna Justyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
S
O024686
59. Zalewska Lena
60. Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2005 (J.)
O043967
61. Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
2005 (J.)
O043967
62. Zieleń Zuzanna JKS u Robsonów
2011 (Mł.)
O062789
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

32

AISHA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Colox Cup
M: Atrakcja
K028469
2.

60

ALKANTARA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Konkret 2
M: Alabama
K031381 616009520004915
3.

19

ARGENTO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Opar /
M: Amanita / Komplement
K017334 616009570315008
4.

67

BAHIYA HUCULSKA POL 2013 Klacz srokata/mk: F: Wariant
M: Balbinka
brak
5.

71

BALBINKA HUCULSKA POL 2007 Klacz gniada/mk: F: P-TOSIEK
M: BAWARIA
brak
6.

18

BLASZKA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2001 Klacz gniada/- F: Aramus / Royal Danzig
M: Błachostka / Diexieland
K013021 POL080000005933
7.

50

BRAVIA MK SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/169 F: Frazes
M: Blezerka
Brak 616009600373209
8.

4

BRAWURA M POL 2010 klacz siwa/162 F: Audytor
M: Bawaria
Brak 616006580511410
9.

62

CALIMERO DN Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2012 wałach gniada/178 F: CARTIER DE MUSK D .N
M: UKIOLITA
3743/21 A B 056015Z55665812
10.

33

CEJLUS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Impuls
M: Cygana
K031851 732010080215
11.

54

CELESTA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Paquito Go
M: Cybata
brak
12.

40

CEMILLA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Mywill
M: Cygana
K032067 616 007 60 02552 14
13.

61

CEZANNE Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2008 ogier gniada/mk:152 F: Pentamer
M: Corina-Corina
Brak 080000004144
14.

23

COLOR LAZAR OLD POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Ukita / Quantum
K029317 DE433330971814
15.

63

CON CONTADOR KWPN POL 2007 wałach gniada/166 F: CON AIR
M: VERONA M
K 012 738 528003000712412
16.

79

CORRADO DOY F:
M:
17.

74

CZADRA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dżahil
M: Czereśnia
K030692 616009600047708
18.

80

DAFNE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/159 F: Faktor
M: Dynastia
K029153 616007600111313
19.

59

DARLING TRAKEŃSKA POL 2014 Wałach kara/160 F: Karmel
M: Duma
K028106 POL 732 01 00796 14
20.

7

DEYSSY KUC POL 2013 Klacz srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
21.

5

DUNKA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Piko
M: Dratwa
Brak 616007610206309
22.

17

DYLAN XX POL ll wałach gniada/ll F: ll
M: ll
23.

10

EDEK SZETLAND POL 2016 wałach kara/kuc:95 F: -
M: -
- -
24.

15

ELEGANCJA M MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/157 F: Ganges
M: Elandra
brak 616006510315510
25.

31

ERIKA NN POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/kuc:kuc:12 F: nn
M: nn
K029748 276080000181828
26.

48

FEROD Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2016 wałach tarantowata/kuc:130 F: T'Karino
M: Flora
Brak 61601366067216
27.

49

FOKUS KUC POL 2014 Wałach inna/kuc:139 F: T'Karino
M: Flora
BRAK POL 616 013 66 12416 14
28.

45

FOREST SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Wormag Psyche
M: Fiona
0 616999610138617
29.

72

GIULIETTA-LA WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Con Sherry / Contendro
M: Gawęda / Samba Hit I
K026195 616007610036713
30.

25

GOPLANA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2009 klacz gniada/-168 F: Kołczan / Kondeusz
M: Gala / nn
K022919 616999600367009
31.

68

HENIUŚ KUC POL 2015 wałach kara/kuc:105 F: NN
M: NN
brak 826073001854886
32.

16

HERO KONIK POLSKI POL 2014 wałach inna/kuc:kuc:ku F: Tajar
M: Heidi
K030272 616011600078214
33.

76

Hugo F:
M:
34.

81

HUGO KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:125 F: x
M: x
brak brak
35.

44

JANKES WLKP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Elpar
M: Judea
K008038 007530016300
36.

20

JOCKER ZZ POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: cc
M: cc
cc
37.

73

Jocker F:
M:
38.

3

KORNETINUS G SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: If du reverdy
M: Kornelia j
4470/21 A B 616009520040216
39.

41

LAMBI II SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Ever For Pleasure /
M: Lusi / Bolero De Ravel
K019865 616009600268311
40.

30

LESKIBARD'K KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:129 F: klakier
M: laurka
brak 616013530200616
41.

21

LESOLEY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/xx F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Lunia / Baldini II
K023160 616009600245012
42.

64

LIBERKA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Concord
M: Loresca-J
K028350 616009530008015
43.

75

LOMBARD SP POL 2016 wałach kara/168 F: CottonClub
M: Letina
K031091 616 009 53 02165 16
44.

42

LUBICZ SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Solaris /
M: Lunia / Baldini II
K026046 616009600245414
45.

14

LUNA LOU OLD. POL 2003 klacz gniada/168 F: Con capitol
M: lascana
- DE 433 330338403
46.

36

MADISON XX POL xx wałach gniada/xx F: xx
M: xx
47.

37

MADISON X POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: ss
M: ss
ss
48.

56

MARKIZA SP POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Colox Cup old.
M: Marka
K017398 616009600107810
49.

9

MELA NN POL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:131 F: NN
M: NN
Brak ...
50.

69

MELANIA KUC POL 2010 klacz myszata/kuc:118 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616098200187874
51.

35

MOLIER Koń Polski Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Corleolord L
M: Mazepa
52.

46

MONSTER ARABSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/mk:150 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK POL 616 999 60 03340 10
53.

70

MR. PUKETORP Kłusak Amerykański POL 2008 wałach gniada/mk:150 F: Sacred Spirit 95-1746
M: Fancy Joy 84-1452
Brak 75200211S083444
54.

13

MYSZA (NOWA ZO) KN POL 2008 klacz myszata/mk:135 F: Nokturn
M: Nówka
Brak Pol011600333208
55.

8

NADRA NN POL 2015 klacz kara/.. F: NN
M: NN
Brak ..
56.

12

NARKA KN POL 2015 klacz myszata/mk:138 F: Galen
M: Dalia
Brak 616011530023615
57.

78

NARKO F:
M:
58.

52

NATIONS CUP WLKP POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Colox Cup /
M: Naomi /
K022899 616007600275512
59.

43

NEMO KUC POL 2015 wałach bułana/kuc:kuc:ku F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Nanibia
K028649 616013600048515
60.

53

NORITO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Marino /
M: Nauma / Vilnius
K020653 616009600112812
61.

57

OMEN SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Golden Boy sp
M: Oksana sp
brak POL 009 60 00551 06
62.

55

ORGANIKA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Golden Boy
M: Oksana
Brak
63.

22

PALOMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Klacz kara F: AJBEK
M: PASJONATA
K022670
64.

26

PANNA MIGOTKA KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:11 F: NN
M: NN
K030437 616999520132712
65.

34

PASJONATA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Impuls
M: Pistacja
K032068 POL 732 01 00803 15
66.

27

PAWIK KARY POL 2005 Wałach kara/kuc:xx F: xx
M: xx
xx xx
67.

28

PAWIK XX POL xx Wałach kasztanowata/xx F: xx
M: xx
xx xx
68.

58

PIORUN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 wałach siwa/157 F: NN
M: NN
K032089 616999600250414
69.

77

PRIMA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2008 klacz gniada/160 F: Rytm
M: Panika
brak brak
70.

65

RALFIE WESTF POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Almanzor L /
M: Rafia / Abdullach
K028351 DE441411222815
71.

51

ROLEX NN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/160 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK POL 616 999 60 03349 10
72.

47

RUPERT TRAKEŃSKA POL 2011 Wałach kara/168 F: Hirtentanz
M: Rawka
---- POL 732 01 00565 11
73.

38

SARIAS GABRIELLA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: All Inclusive
M: Spamina
brak -
74.

6

SOFIA S SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Grand De La Cour
M: Stella
K017846
75.

66

SÓJKA HUCULSKA POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:137 F: Piano
M: Siklawa
Brak 616012590043614
76.

2

SORENTO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Almanzor L /
M: Sunshine / Saganek
K028061 61600960018
77.

11

STORM TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2002 wałach gniada/161 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 616999600163002
78.

24

VLADISLAV LAZAR OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Via M / Quick Star
K026988 DE433330855415
79.

29

WENTA Szlachetna Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz gniada/xx F: Marino
M: Wolnica
xx xx
80.

39

WERDANDI TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Wezyr I
M: Walgrind
K032071 732010061010
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Kisiel Lena Weklice
150
SUM:
150.00
Pietrzak Kaja MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
100
SUM:
100.00
Sitkowska Maja Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
200
SUM:
200.00
Szczechura Magdalena
50
SUM:
50.00
Wrótna Anita MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Amelia
MKJ Nenia
JOCKER (20)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
Antczak Amelia
MKJ Nenia
Jocker (73)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
33
Antczak Julia
MKJ Nenia
MOLIER (35)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
Bajer Oliwia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki BASKIL
MARKIZA (56)
2021-05-29
30
2021-05-29
27
Bąk Magdalena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HERO (16)
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-29
14
Białek Zuzanna
FUNDACJA CZTEROLISTNA KONI CZYNA
PAWIK (28)
2021-05-29
42
JANKES (44)
2021-05-29
11
Boleska Blanka
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
PIORUN (58)
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-29
Brulińska Laura
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
LESOLEY (21)
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-29
4
Brzostowska Maja
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
ROLEX (51)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
Byszewska Wiktoria
Stajnia Wilkowo
SÓJKA (66)
2021-05-29
26
2021-05-29
1
Chrzanowski Julian
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CZADRA (74)
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-29
11
LOMBARD (75)
2021-05-29
38
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
29
Daszuta Aleksandra
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
FEROD (48)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
1
FOKUS (49)
2021-05-29
1
Daszuta Karolina
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
MONSTER (46)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
Filip Karina
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
MADISON (37)
2021-05-29
32
2021-05-29
1
Gałka Kacper
Stajnia Wilkowo
BAHIYA (67)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
27
Gorecka Aleksandra
PLJ
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-29
Hryniewicz Marcelina
B.P.K
EDEK (10)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
Hubacz Aleksandra
Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
Jabłońska Julia
Stajnia Wilkowo
HENIUŚ (68)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
Juszczyk Zofia
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
Kalinowska Nicola
Stajnia Wilkowo
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
Karczewska Aleksandra
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
DYLAN (17)
2021-05-29
33
PAWIK (28)
2021-05-29
1
Kijowska Julia
Stajnia Wilkowo
MELANIA (69)
2021-05-29
25
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
Kisiel Lena
Weklice
2021-05-29
2
150
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
38
2021-05-29
1
Kozań Malwina
KJ G-Ride Team
2021-05-29
26
2021-05-29
Kozłowska Paulina
LKJ w Gałkowie
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
2
LUBICZ (42)
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-29
3
Kuć Karina
HUGO (81)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
24
Kukowska Katarzyna
KJ J.J. Darboven
2021-05-29
2
2021-05-29
1
Lodowski Oskar
St. KJ G-Ride Team
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-29
7
Łątkowska Edyta
Stajnia Tarant Miłomłyn
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-29
5
Maksymiuk Katarzyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
BLASZKA (18)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
Marcinkan Kornelia
NARKO (78)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
17
Miszczak Zuzanna
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
RUPERT (47)
2021-05-29
22
2021-05-29
1
Mówińska Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Dilmar
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
22
Oberlan Paulina
Weklice
STORM (11)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
Olechowska Karolina
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
FOKUS (49)
2021-05-29
22
Piątek Amelia
Stajnia Ząbrowiec
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
21
Piątek Kornelia
Stajnia Ząbrowiec
DEYSSY (7)
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-29
NADRA (8)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
Pietrzak Kaja
MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2021-05-29
3
100
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-29
5
GOPLANA (25)
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-29
6
Pietrzak Pola
MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
Podgórna Aleksandra
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
2021-05-29
33
2021-05-29
33
2021-05-29
25
Przewożniczuk Agata
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
ARGENTO (19)
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-29
8
Sbikowska Daria
Stajnia Tarant Miłomłyn
CEZANNE (61)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
Sitkowska Maja
Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
CEJLUS (33)
2021-05-29
1
200
2021-05-29
Śliwińska Katarzyna
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-29
7
Szczechura Magdalena
DAFNE (80)
2021-05-29
4
50
2021-05-29
13
Szewczak Aleksandra
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
OMEN (57)
2021-05-29
30
2021-05-29
23
Szewczak Julia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
CELESTA (54)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
44
2021-05-29
20
Szmydt Emilia
SJ Sokolnik
DARLING (59)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
Szpara Aniela
Weklice
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-29
Szpara Maja
Weklice
DUNKA (5)
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-29
NARKA (12)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
Topa Zuzanna
JKS u Robsonów
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
ERIKA (31)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
Trawińska Aleksandra
Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
15
Tulisow Nina
bpk
LIBERKA (64)
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-29
10
RALFIE (65)
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-29
5
Wadlewska Pola
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
JANKES (44)
2021-05-29
19
FOREST (45)
2021-05-29
43
2021-05-29
33
Wirth Marek
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-29
6
CEMILLA (40)
2021-05-29
2
2021-05-29
4
Wrótna Anita
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
PALOMA (22)
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-29
11
NORITO (53)
2021-05-29
5
50
2021-05-29
15
Wrótna Justyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
DYLAN (17)
2021-05-29
38
Zalewska Lena
PRIMA (77)
2021-05-29
38
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
1
Załęska Hanna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
WENTA (29)
2021-05-29
30
2021-05-29
Załęska Hanna
MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
AISHA (32)
2021-05-29
24
2021-05-29
Zieleń Zuzanna
JKS u Robsonów
NEMO (43)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1

Number of Riders: 62

Number of Horses: 80

The sum of prizes: 550.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-012021-1, Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Pasłęku)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl