Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
100 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 14:49:03
2021-02-20 10:51:45
Weronika Guszpil OCEAN DES REVES
  • 1x 10/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
99 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 14:49:14
2021-02-20 10:51:03
Weronika Guszpil LANCASTO NUMBER ONE
  • 1x 10/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
98 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 12:50:41
2021-02-19 12:50:41
Lena Maksalion TORO
  • 1x 12/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
97 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:33:37
2021-02-18 23:51:53
Małgorzata Garus CLARIMOS
  • 2x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
96 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:33:33
2021-02-18 23:49:51
Oliwia Bem CLEO STAR
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
95 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:33:29
2021-02-18 21:37:40
Małgorzata Garus HORTA
  • 2x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
94 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:33:22
2021-02-18 21:28:35
Małgorzata Garus BONNEUR DU DOMAINE Z
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
93 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:33:19
2021-02-18 21:19:41
Agata Błesznowska MODOE
  • 2x 1/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 10/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
92 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:33:14
2021-02-18 20:45:03
Sandy Kulejewska LOCARNO 87
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 13/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
91 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:33:09
2021-02-18 16:38:12
Aleksandra Łacna KLARA
  • 2x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
90 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:33:03
2021-02-18 15:12:39
Sara Golach KLARA
  • 2x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
89 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:33:01
2021-02-18 15:11:53
Sara Golach BLUE BOY
  • 2x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
88 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 13:57:52
2021-02-17 22:54:36
Julia Skuza MAŁY NIELS
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
87 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 13:59:50
2021-02-17 22:02:48
Aleksandra Piątkowska STORMING AHEAD
  • 2x 1/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 10/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
86 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 14:02:41
2021-02-17 21:56:12
Maria Kabzińska HAZELHORST' S DIAMO
  • 2x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 12/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 13/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
85 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:32:44
2021-02-17 21:51:29
Joanna Zadora DAIM 13
  • 2x 15/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:32:41
2021-02-17 21:50:27
Joanna Zadora KLIF
  • 2x 13/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
83 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 13:59:06
2021-02-17 21:44:20
Alicja Poniatowska MANCHESTER 0012
  • 1x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 12/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 13/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
82 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 13:59:10
2021-02-17 21:37:50
Alicja Poniatowska KING
  • 2x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 12/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
81 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 13:59:27
2021-02-17 21:35:58
Nayon Lee KING
  • 2x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
80 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 13:59:31
2021-02-17 21:34:22
Nayon Lee DUETTE-B.
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 14/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 15/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 14:00:23
2021-02-17 21:15:50
Milena Kolawa SAUL T
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 12/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
78 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 14:00:10
2021-02-17 21:11:01
Pola Hajder TERCJA
  • 2x 1/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 10/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
77 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 14:05:13
2021-02-17 21:06:02
Samiloby Boodie AVRIL
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 10/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
76 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 14:05:06
2021-02-17 20:48:04
Bianka Dąbrowska MIDAS
  • 1x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
75 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 10:32:21
2021-02-17 20:27:03
Pola Mariańska IMPET
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 10/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
74 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 14:03:18
2021-02-17 19:25:03
Barbara Kołpa MISS LOXGRAFINA
  • 2x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
73 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 14:03:34
2021-02-17 18:15:09
Zofia Rucińska BRETANIA
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 14/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 15/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 14:02:56
2021-02-17 18:13:06
Katarzyna Skorek MOON
  • 2x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
71 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:32:24
2021-02-17 18:06:35
Mariusz Kleniuk OCTAWIO G
  • 2x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
70 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:32:21
2021-02-17 18:00:20
Mariusz Kleniuk CARMEN MG
  • 2x 13/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
69 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:32:17
2021-02-17 17:59:11
Mariusz Kleniuk ALHAMBRA M
  • 2x 12/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
68 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:15:39
2021-02-17 15:52:04
Marta Malinowska ARMIN DE MONSIEUR
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:32:10
2021-02-17 13:38:14
Joanna Pawlak FANTASTIC FRIEDA
  • 1x 7/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 16:10:09
2021-02-17 07:05:59
Jarosław Szatko DAKOTA
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
65 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:32:04
2021-02-16 23:02:28
Iga Matusiak KING
  • 2x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
64 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:32:01
2021-02-16 22:58:40
Klara Szmigiel KABUL
  • 2x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
63 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:31:57
2021-02-16 22:41:51
Lena Kożuszyn MIGRENA
  • 2x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
62 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 16:10:27
2021-02-16 21:41:05
Karolina Godoś KOREA HIPPICA
  • 1x 16/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 16:10:31
2021-02-16 21:36:27
Karolina Godoś DIASCADA
  • 1x 15/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 16/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 16:10:34
2021-02-16 21:36:11
Karolina Godoś CASANOVA HIPPICA
  • 1x 14/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 15/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 16:10:51
2021-02-16 21:35:51
Emilia Wieczorek ANDROMEDA
  • 1x 14/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 15/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 16:12:47
2021-02-16 21:34:38
Franciszek Czarkowski JACKONDER
  • 2x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
57 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 16:12:51
2021-02-16 21:34:13
Michalina Czarkowska VOSSIE
  • 2x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
56 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 16:09:34
2021-02-16 21:11:16
Ewa Zdziebło K-CAMEL TROPHY
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 12/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
55 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 16:09:49
2021-02-16 19:03:58
Weronika Kachel LEDANAJA II W
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 7/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:31:45
2021-02-16 17:08:29
Amelia Lis DIARETINA
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 7/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 15:49:03
2021-02-16 14:19:42
Agnieszka Bienert IDOL
  • 2x 1/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
52 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 23:18:36
2021-02-16 12:11:38
Karol Miklas EROIKA
  • 2x 12/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
51 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 07:32:14
2021-02-16 10:59:26
Emilia Wnuk BENTLEY
  • 2x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 12/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
50 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:34:13
2021-02-16 10:16:07
Borzysława Sikorska VALIANT LADY
  • 1x 12/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 13/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
49 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 16:12:00
2021-02-16 10:09:36
Paula Tronina HERCULES
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:34:21
2021-02-15 22:53:09
Igor Groblica JACKY
  • 2x 1/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 16:11:38
2021-02-15 21:37:17
Iga Weiss VALKIRIA
  • 1x 13/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 14/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
46 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 16:11:05
2021-02-15 21:33:35
Dobrosława Janasik QUINTA S 4
  • 1x 14/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 15/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:34:28
2021-02-15 21:32:12
Emilia Jaruszewicz BRAWURA
  • 2x 1/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
44 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:34:31
2021-02-15 21:31:20
Weronika Urbaniak DASTIFF
  • 1x 14/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 15/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:34:34
2021-02-15 21:30:39
Julia Groblica FRYKAS
  • 2x 13/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 16:12:16
2021-02-15 20:34:43
Martyna Łomzik ELEGANT
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 12/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:31:26
2021-02-15 10:57:25
Maria Krzywda NOVEMBER RAIN
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 16:39:15
2021-02-15 10:56:37
Michalina Paterska COSTARICA
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 12/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
39 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:15:00
2021-02-15 10:55:56
Hanna Wedmańska KARNEOL
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
38 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:15:06
2021-02-15 10:52:56
Hanna Wedmańska ŁAJKA II
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 07:30:15
2021-02-15 10:52:11
Agata Piskadło BRODWAY
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 7/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 15/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 16/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 11:27:03
2021-02-15 10:51:29
Dominika Mączyńska AVENIDO
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 16:37:52
2021-02-15 10:44:17
Jakub Wiraszka CORNERRO
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 10:28:45
2021-02-15 09:14:32
Emilia Mielnik CZARDASZ
  • 2x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 12/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 16:38:26
2021-02-14 20:58:55
Marta Witos JUMPER MK
  • 2x 4/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
32 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 08:09:32
2021-02-14 15:41:33
Wiktoria Boś LEVEL
  • 2x 13/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 16:41:04
2021-02-14 11:20:01
Wisława Wanat CEZAR EWITA
  • 2x 10/mini LL 50-60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
30 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:31:15
2021-02-14 09:58:54
Zuzanna Społowicz WYBIEG
  • 1x 14/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 15/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:31:11
2021-02-14 09:56:32
Artur Społowicz JURIA
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 7/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:31:07
2021-02-14 09:56:04
Artur Społowicz DOLFUS
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 7/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:31:03
2021-02-14 09:55:37
Artur Społowicz DOLCE BIE
  • 1x 9/N1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:31:00
2021-02-14 09:54:52
Zuzanna Społowicz BANKIER
  • 1x 7/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 16:13:10
2021-02-14 09:14:38
Hanna Szyszka MUZKA
  • 1x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
24 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 07:20:39
2021-02-13 21:57:30
Patrycja Urbaniak KLON
  • 1x 14/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 15/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 16:12:29
2021-02-13 18:19:35
Malwina Przyśliwska ILUZJA
  • 2x 4/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
22 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 14:06:41
2021-02-13 15:43:27
Mikołaj Mężyk FIDEL
  • 1x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 12/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
21 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 14:06:46
2021-02-13 15:42:32
Kinga Piasecka FIDEL
  • 1x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 10:36:26
2021-02-13 15:23:41
Aleksandra Świętochowska ELQUEST
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
19 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 16:09:11
2021-02-13 14:08:41
Julia Śnieżek NABAB DE COKOT
  • 1x 7/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:34:43
2021-02-13 10:03:49
Matylda Kasner ARES
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 18/N1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 12:54:03
2021-02-12 12:38:26
Iga Tokarska FLY HIGH INNUENDO
  • 2x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 13:58:06
2021-02-12 12:37:46
Zofia Kubacka BLACK JACK
  • 1x 7/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 12:54:09
2021-02-12 12:37:15
Beata Szuber CHARDONNAY
  • 1x 7/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 12:54:14
2021-02-12 12:25:38
Beata Szuber CHARLES DE GAULLE
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 12:54:18
2021-02-12 12:25:15
Iga Tokarska ERR-CHARGER
  • 2x 4/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:34:49
2021-02-12 12:18:55
Wanessa Kochanek WIKTORIA KG
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 16:14:17
2021-02-12 10:21:32
Maja Turoń MIDAS
  • 1x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 16:13:54
2021-02-11 18:43:38
Michalina Kocjan IMPET
  • 1x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 14:07:48
2021-02-11 13:16:00
Anna Bogucka BESAR
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 2x 12/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:34:54
2021-02-10 23:34:42
Filip Dziuba SAFARI
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 18/N1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:34:57
2021-02-10 23:34:09
Filip Dziuba TAHIT
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 14/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 15/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:35:00
2021-02-10 23:33:43
Filip Dziuba GRAND
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 07:24:07
2021-02-10 21:10:46
Tomasz Kuczerawy DREAM Z
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 7/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 15:55:27
2021-02-10 18:51:57
Rafał Warsz PENTAGON-K
  • 1x 2/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 11/mini LL 70-80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 07:24:02
2021-02-10 17:55:12
Tomasz Kuczerwawy RANDIX VAN DE HUNTERS
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 07:23:58
2021-02-10 17:53:37
Tomasz Kuczerwawy KRACK E
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
  • 1x 7/P1/zwykły art. 238 pkt 2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 07:23:54
2021-02-10 17:46:34
Maciej Teska CZESTER
  • 2x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Ast Dominik
2. Bem Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
Braki
3. Bienert Agnieszka Kj Partynice
S
O013531
4. Błesznowska Agata Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
brak
5. Bogucka Anna WKJ Partynice
S
O022607
6. Boodie Samiloby Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2008 (JM.)
O058563
7. Boś Wiktoria SLKS KSIĄŻ
2005 (J.)
O048417
8. Czarkowska Michalina KJ Royal
2009 (JM.)
O053206
9. Czarkowski Franciszek KJ Royal
2007 (JM.)
brak
10. Dąbrowska Bianka Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
2855/20
11. Dziuba Filip LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
12. Garus Małgorzata JKS Jaroszówka
2017 (Mł.)
brak
13. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
14. Golach Sara Klub Jeździecki Wrocław
2009 (JM.)
brak
15. Groblica Igor KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2007 (JM.)
O062743
16. Groblica Julia KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2004 (J.)
O050115
17. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
18. Hajder Pola Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2010 (Mł.)
brak
19. Janasik Dobrosława AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki Śląskiej - Ośrodek Jeździecki Lukasyna
S
O012347
20. Jaruszewicz Emilia KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2009 (JM.)
brak
21. Kabzińska Maria Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2006 (JM.)
O058680
22. Kachel Weronika Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
S
O048882
23. Kasner Matylda Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2001 (MJ.)
O023415
10147432
24. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
25. Kochanek Wanessa KJ Agro-handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O047875
26. Kocjan Michalina Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
brak
27. Kolawa Milena Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2005 (J.)
O045735
28. Kołpa Barbara KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2005 (J.)
1916/21
29. Kożuszyn Lena KJ Black Pony
2009 (JM.)
Brak
30. Krzywda Maria LKS Stragona
2006 (JM.)
O054321
31. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (J.)
O033138
.
32. Kuczerawy Tomasz KJ Platan
S
O001835
33. Kuczerwawy Tomasz KJ Platan
S
O001835
34. Kulejewska Sandy KJ Picador
S
O021864
35. Lee Nayon Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2004 (J.)
O053304
36. Lis Amelia St. KS Arkadia
2003 (J.)
O042801
37. Łacna Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2002 (MJ.)
O044340
38. Łomzik Martyna WKJ
2005 (J.)
O046434
39. Mączyńska Dominika LKS Stragona
2005 (J.)
O042053
40. Maksalion Lena KJ VOLTA
2007 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/967/21
41. Malinowska Marta KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2005 (J.)
O043976
42. Mariańska Pola x
2008 (JM.)
brak
43. Matusiak Iga KJ Black Pony
2008 (JM.)
brak
44. Mężyk Mikołaj brak
2004 (J.)
brak
45. Mielnik Emilia bpk
2004 (J.)
O059856
46. Miklas Karol Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
1918/21
47. Paterska Michalina LKS Stragona
2010 (Mł.)
O061703
48. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
49. Piasecka Kinga Wrocławski KJ
2006 (JM.)
O055698
50. Piątkowska Aleksandra Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
brak
51. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
2004 (J.)
O042155
52. Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O054780
53. Przyśliwska Malwina St. Sportowe Vidavia
S
O003216
54. Rucińska Zofia KJ Volta Miłocice
2007 (JM.)
O054742
55. Sikorska Borzysława Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O007876
56. Skorek Katarzyna KJ VOLTA
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
57. Skuza Julia bpk
2005 (J.)
O046429
58. Śnieżek Julia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Optimus
2005 (J.)
772/21
59. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
60. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O036095
61. Świętochowska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
S
O002750
62. Szatko Jarosław AKU Thomson
S
O048122
63. Szmigiel Klara KJ Black Pony
2005 (J.)
brak
64. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
65. Szyszka Hanna Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
Brak
66. Teska Maciej LKJ Platan Wrocław
S
O055900
67. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
68. Tronina Paula Soymax Horse Team
2000 (MJ.)
O036143
69. Turoń Maja Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
brak
70. Urbaniak Patrycja KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047431
71. Urbaniak Weronika KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2003 (J.)
O047478
72. Wanat Wisława -
2006 (JM.)
Brak
73. Warsz Rafał Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
brak
74. Wedmańska Hanna LKS Stragona
2007 (JM.)
O052383
75. Weiss Iga AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki Śląskiej - Ośrodek Jeździecki Lukasyna
2004 (J.)
O052485
76. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal Opole
2003 (J.)
O045616
77. Wiraszka Jakub LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (MJ.)
O045579
78. Witos Marta St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O026762
79. Wnuk Emilia KJ Stajnia Krzyżanowice
2006 (JM.)
brak
80. Zadora Joanna Klub Jeździecki „ NA KOŃ” w Łagowie
2001 (MJ.)
O035209
81. Zdziebło Ewa KJi Stajnia Krzyżanowice
2007 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

74

ALHAMBRA M SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: La Calidad
M: Amfora M
brak 6160096900547
2.

42

ANDROMEDA SP POL 2003 klacz gniada/167 F: Ekwador /
M: Aria /
brak brak
3.

52

ARES WLKP POL 2005 Ogier gniada/- F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Armila / Arak
K011182 POL007530239205
4.

73

ARMIN DE MONSIEUR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/161 F: Moravia
M: Armila
K024792 616007670038513
5.

24

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Avia
K021386 616007610102811
6.

83

AVRIL KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Adria / Bolero
K017181 POL013640008007
7.

78

BACARDI SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/167 F: CORVALLO
M: BIRMA
K026952 616 009 67 00183 15
8.

54

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Baszkiria / Emir
K021353 61600653031221
9.

37

BENTLEY PKS POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Cordess
M: Brandy
brak 616009520012513
10.

49

BESAR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Kalmet
M: Belinda
1154/21 616007610080011
11.

51

BLACK JACK KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Talita V / Corland
K011196 5280030600283
12.

94

BLUE BOY CONNEMARA POL 2001 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
brak 111111111111
13.

99

BONNEUR DU DOMAINE Z BWP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Bamiro
M: Quita du Domaine Z/Quantum
Brak 056015Z55845011
14.

62

BRAWURA KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
Brak 6169995703527
15.

79

BRETANIA SP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Seigon / Nobody
M: Seigon / Nobody
K012503 POL009670080707
16.

25

BRODWAY SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lenon
M: Babilonia
K022651 616009670029813
17.

75

CARMEN MG Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Charzaj MG
M: Karmelita III MG
K029533 031531
18.

43

CASANOVA HIPPICA SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Caprizia / Captain Paul
K028594 616009570039415
19.

20

CEZAR EWITA KUC POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:m F: Tupet
M: Ciepła
brak 616013670068315
20.

50

CHARDONNAY HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Corrado I /
M: Kir Royal / Ahorn Z
K027141 DE421000152812
21.

11

CHARLES DE GAULLE HOL POL 2015 wałach gniada/174 F: Chaman /
M: Upsala V / Ephebe F. Ever
K029797 DE421000168515
22.

102

CLARIMOS DSP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Clarimo
M: Levison
Brak
23.

101

CLEO STAR SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/160 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Br
24.

23

CORNERRO SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/165 F: Carry Son
M: Camea
K014528 616009640109407
25.

28

COSTARICA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Etos
M: Crispa
K019126 009610085007
26.

59

CZARDASZ SP POL 2000 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Nurjev /
M: Cynia /
K014863 POL009670070900
27.

1

CZESTER WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Qulester /
M: Czesna / Sterowiec
K022234 616007610044911
28.

90

DAIM 13 OLDEBURSKA GER 2010 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Don Primus
M: Hauptstutbuch Dynamik
1786/21 De 433330049310
29.

46

DAKOTA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: WORLD STAR 4
M: DAFNIA
K027126 brak
30.

61

DASTIFF SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Power Prince
M: Doryda
K013668 POL009670002502
31.

67

DIARETINA HOL GER 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Amely / Caretino
K024927 DE421000190612
32.

44

DIASCADA HAN POL 2013 klacz kara/173 F: Diarado
M: Gundi
LKPZJ/58/21 DE431316831514
33.

55

DOLCE BIE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Biegacz
M: Dolce Vita
K025622 616006690058314
34.

56

DOLFUS M (AA) POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Fusion du Defey xo
M: Dolce Vita m/Veloce de Favi xo
K028443 616009690065415
35.

5

DREAM Z ZANG POL 2016 wałach kara/172 F: Dominator 2000 Z /
M: Uraca v.d. Heydehoek / Esprit De Conquete
K027967 056015Z55714316
36.

86

DUETTE-B. KWPN POL 2008 klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: O Brien
M: Solo
brak 528003000806859
37.

30

ELEGANT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/160 F: Czador
M: Eneida
K025011 POL 007 60 03257 07
38.

15

ELQUEST SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Qulester
M: Echefella
K030903 616009690050916
39.

65

EROIKA KUC POL 2002 klacz dereszowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Dżagar
M: Eureka
K009180 POL013681018102
40.

10

ERR-CHARGER SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/166 F: Cantero
M: Err
K026049 Xx
41.

72

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HAN GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Pirola / Pinkus
K018041 DE431314001909
42.

53

FIDEL MŁP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Agrest /
M: Finlandia /
brak 616006510138613
43.

13

FLY HIGH INNUENDO HANN POL 2015 wałach gniada/171 F: Fly High
M: Xx
Brak Xxx
44.

60

FRYKAS SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/170 F: Kurdesz
M: Famba
K018462 009540055004
45.

47

GRAND SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: LE VOLTAIRE
M: GOWENA
Brak 616098200245046
46.

91

HAZELHORST' S DIAMO NEW FOREST PONY POL 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Kontje's Ronaldo
M: De Langewiek Monique
brak 528018020051289
47.

36

HERCULES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clavius
M: Heraja
K022156
48.

100

HORTA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Oregon
M: Homily/Concetto
Brak LTU 005170182816
49.

64

IDOL KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Kolczyk
M: Idylla
Brak
50.

17

ILUZJA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/175 F: Maaik
M: Inguri
210/21 616007610062814
51.

7

IMPET NN POL 2009 wałach ciemnosiwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
52.

82

IMPET X POL x wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: x
M: x
brak x
53.

41

JACKONDER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendor
M: Jagoda
brak 616007680104909
54.

63

JACKY KUC POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K030967 703002006107913
55.

22

JUMPER MK SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/. F: Marino /
M: Jade MK / Elf
K028620 616098200156317
56.

16

JURADO ARW KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Indorado
M: Zazou/Emilion
K026995 528003201408372
57.

57

JURIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Rashim
M: Junida
K028671 616006690064715
58.

39

K-CAMEL TROPHY SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Elf /
M: Kama /
LKRWZJ/1539/21 616009530284711
59.

69

KABUL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2003 wałach siwa/mk:mk:mk:m F: Faust
M: Kalina
2239/21 013640028103
60.

27

KARNEOL SP POL 2003 wałach siwa/165 F: Gaetano
M: Seniora
K022398 POL009670042603
61.

70

KING Wlkp/poch. Trak. POL 2016 wałach kara/156 F: Polder
M: Kamelia
2240/21 616007610148616
62.

87

KING WESTF GER 2013 wałach siwa/mk:mk:mk:m F: Nexus /
M: Paloma / Polydor
K027526 DE441410523013
63.

95

KLARA SP POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: CHOMSK
M: KALINA
brak 616009680017010
64.

96

KLARA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Chomsk
M: Kalina
brak 616009680017010
65.

89

KLIF SP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Liguster
M: Kolia
Brak 616009670120808
66.

18

KLON SP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:m F: Limit
M: Kleopatra
K022296 616009670125910
67.

45

KOREA HIPPICA OLD POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Loubette / Baloubet Du Rouet
K028597 DE418182551413
68.

2

KRACK E KWPN POL 2015 ogier gniada/175 F: Harley VDL
M: Sunbeam
K030505 528003201502477
69.

106

LANCASTO NUMBER ONE OLDENBURSKA POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Number One/Numero Uno
M: Lewinska / Contendro I
Brak .
70.

38

LEDANAJA II W SP POL 2007 klacz siwa/162 F: Desant
M: Lukarna
K012200 POL009540111107
71.

21

LEVEL MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Filantrop
M: Laszka
K023745 616006600279312
72.

97

LOCARNO 87 WESTFALSKA POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: L’Unico/Lord Pezi
M: Comtess/Cornet Obolensky
brak DE441410907314
73.

26

ŁAJKA II ŚLĄSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Basza
M: Łezka
K017654 POL008670025509
74.

93

MAŁY NIELS SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/160 F: Niels /
M: Mała Era / Eurol
K026777 616009520014510
75.

88

MANCHESTER 0012 DRP POL 2001 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Monarch / Magic Gold
M: Brica Hansegard / Silver Socks
K007299 DE410100383201
76.

71

MIDAS KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Harbin
M: Mozajka
brak brak
77.

8

MIDAS KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Harbin
M: Mozajka
brak nn
78.

68

MIGRENA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Fedain
M: Muzka
2242/21 POL 013 67 00367 09
79.

80

MISS LOXGRAFINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: LUCKY LORD-LOXGRAF II
M: MISSY QUIN
K021118 616009670098711
80.

98

MODOE KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: nie znany
M: nie znany
nie znany nie znany
81.

77

MOON XX POL 2015 wałach gniada/162 F: Dżulietto
M: Masterprice
685/21 616POL15008579T
82.

19

MUZKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2008 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Harbin
M: Mozaika
Brak 013670061304
83.

14

NABAB DE COKOT Deutsche Sportpferd POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Sandra / Sandro Boy
K026562 DE455-8702056-14
84.

29

NOVEMBER RAIN SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/BRAK F: Lenon L
M: Novocaina
K024026
85.

107

OCEAN DES REVES SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/165 F: Number One/Numero Uno
M: O-Bijou de L'ocean / Bijou Be
Brak .
86.

76

OCTAWIO G SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: Lanvester L
M: Octawia
brak xxxxxxxxxxxx
87.

4

PENTAGON-K KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2012 wałach izabelowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Harbin
M: Pacynka
brak brak
88.

32

QUINTA S 4 HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: QUINTERO
M: ZAKIRA I
K028662 DE421000016412
89.

3

RANDIX VAN DE HUNTERS BWP POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Kannan
M: Jersey VD Hunters
LKRWZJ/2020/21 056022W00316824
90.

6

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024557 616999682006912
91.

104

Safian F:
M:
92.

85

SAUL T Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Skyflight /
M: Puce / Pilot
K028950 DE455870332311
93.

92

STORMING AHEAD ISH POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024941 826073001322208
94.

103

Sybilia F:
M:
95.

48

TAHIT SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: ORMUZ xx
M: THAIS
K026974 616009610075114
96.

84

TERCJA KUC POL 2004 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: Karina / nn
K019807 POL999670132904
97.

105

TORO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Eloquent
M: Talina
K030648 POL 732010076613
98.

66

VALIANT LADY SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Venus
K029776 6160095200052
99.

33

VALKIRIA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Aroland PG
M: Valeria
K023453 616 009 53 00021 12
100.

40

VOSSIE PONY NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K026681
101.

9

WIKTORIA KG SP POL 2003 klacz kara/172 F: Campari M
M: Vendi
brak 616009611320103
102.

81

WISSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/166 F: SWORD
M: WIZNA
K013726 616009690137009
103.

58

WYBIEG MŁP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Biegacz
M: Wygrana
K026940 616006690059714
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Kasner Matylda Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
175
SUM:
175.00
Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
125
SUM:
125.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz KJ Platan
120
SUM:
120.00
Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
250
175
SUM:
425.00
Śnieżek Julia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Optimus
80
SUM:
80.00
Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
75
SUM:
75.00
Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
50
SUM:
50.00
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
60
SUM:
60.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ast Dominik
Sybilia (103)
2021-02-20
11
2021-02-20
7
Safian (104)
2021-02-20
6
2021-02-20
14
Bem Oliwia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CLEO STAR (101)
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
1
Bienert Agnieszka
Kj Partynice
IDOL (64)
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
1
Błesznowska Agata
Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
MODOE (98)
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
10
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
1
Bogucka Anna
WKJ Partynice
BESAR (49)
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
17
2021-02-21
8
2021-02-21
8
Boodie Samiloby
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
AVRIL (83)
2021-02-20
13
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
2021-02-21
1
Boś Wiktoria
SLKS KSIĄŻ
LEVEL (21)
2021-02-21
12
2021-02-21
8
Czarkowska Michalina
KJ Royal
VOSSIE (40)
2021-02-20
30
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
1
Czarkowski Franciszek
KJ Royal
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
1
Dąbrowska Bianka
Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
MIDAS (71)
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
Dziuba Filip
LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
SAFARI (6)
2021-02-21
2
2021-02-21
2
GRAND (47)
2021-02-20
17
2021-02-20
17
TAHIT (48)
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
13
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
3
Garus Małgorzata
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
1
HORTA (100)
2021-02-20
23
2021-02-20
1
CLARIMOS (102)
2021-02-20
27
2021-02-20
32
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
4
2021-02-21
5
2021-02-21
5
2021-02-21
3
2021-02-21
4
Golach Sara
Klub Jeździecki Wrocław
2021-02-20
23
2021-02-20
1
KLARA (95)
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
22
Groblica Igor
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
JACKY (63)
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
10
Groblica Julia
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
FRYKAS (60)
2021-02-21
2021-02-21
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
2021-02-21
10
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
10
2021-02-21
13
Hajder Pola
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
TERCJA (84)
2021-02-20
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
1
Janasik Dobrosława
AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki Śląskiej - Ośrodek Jeździecki Lukasyna
2021-02-21
14
2021-02-21
2
Jaruszewicz Emilia
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
BRAWURA (62)
2021-02-20
10
2021-02-20
1
Kabzińska Maria
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2021-02-20
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
1
Kachel Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2021-02-20
15
2021-02-20
6
Kasner Matylda
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
ARES (52)
2021-02-21
1
175
2021-02-21
1
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2021-02-21
6
2021-02-21
13
2021-02-21
7
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
28
2021-02-21
26
Kochanek Wanessa
KJ Agro-handel Śrem
2021-02-20
2021-02-20
Kocjan Michalina
Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
IMPET (7)
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
1
Kolawa Milena
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
SAUL T (85)
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
1
Kołpa Barbara
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
1
Kożuszyn Lena
KJ Black Pony
MIGRENA (68)
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
22
Krzywda Maria
LKS Stragona
2021-02-20
6
2021-02-20
8
Kubacka Zofia
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2021-02-20
9
2021-02-20
2021-02-21
1
125
2021-02-21
5
Kuczerawy Tomasz
KJ Platan
2021-02-20
9
2021-02-20
2
120
Kuczerwawy Tomasz
KJ Platan
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
5
2021-02-20
17
2021-02-20
21
Kulejewska Sandy
KJ Picador
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
1
Lee Nayon
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2021-02-20
8
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
1
KING (87)
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
1
Lis Amelia
St. KS Arkadia
2021-02-20
5
2021-02-20
Łacna Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
KLARA (96)
2021-02-20
27
2021-02-20
31
Łomzik Martyna
WKJ
ELEGANT (30)
2021-02-20
22
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
2021-02-21
6
Mączyńska Dominika
LKS Stragona
AVENIDO (24)
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
2
Maksalion Lena
KJ VOLTA
TORO (105)
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
13
Malinowska Marta
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
7
Mariańska Pola
x
IMPET (82)
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
10
Matusiak Iga
KJ Black Pony
KING (70)
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
1
Mężyk Mikołaj
brak
FIDEL (53)
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
Mielnik Emilia
bpk
2021-02-20
23
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
22
2021-02-21
1
Miklas Karol
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
EROIKA (65)
2021-02-21
10
2021-02-21
15
Paterska Michalina
LKS Stragona
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
10
2021-02-21
16
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
2021-02-20
1
250
2021-02-20
1
175
Piasecka Kinga
Wrocławski KJ
FIDEL (53)
2021-02-20
27
2021-02-20
23
Piątkowska Aleksandra
Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria Chrzanów
2021-02-20
2021-02-20
2021-02-20
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
1
Piskadło Agata
LKS Stragona Strzegom
BRODWAY (25)
2021-02-20
10
2021-02-20
2021-02-21
8
2021-02-21
4
Poniatowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
KING (87)
2021-02-21
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
1
Przyśliwska Malwina
St. Sportowe Vidavia
ILUZJA (17)
2021-02-20
3
2021-02-20
9
Rucińska Zofia
KJ Volta Miłocice
2021-02-20
16
2021-02-20
13
2021-02-21
9
2021-02-21
9
Sikorska Borzysława
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
9
Skorek Katarzyna
KJ VOLTA
MOON (77)
2021-02-20
23
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
22
Skuza Julia
bpk
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
1
Śnieżek Julia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Optimus
2021-02-20
3
80
2021-02-20
3
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
2021-02-20
2
75
2021-02-20
DOLFUS (56)
2021-02-20
4
2021-02-20
8
JURIA (57)
2021-02-20
3
2021-02-20
10
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
BANKIER (54)
2021-02-20
4
50
2021-02-20
4
WYBIEG (58)
2021-02-21
9
2021-02-21
10
Świętochowska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
ELQUEST (15)
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
1
Szatko Jarosław
AKU Thomson
DAKOTA (46)
2021-02-20
2021-02-20
Szmigiel Klara
KJ Black Pony
KABUL (69)
2021-02-21
2021-02-21
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2021-02-20
3
2021-02-20
6
2021-02-20
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
2021-02-20
11
2021-02-20
5
2021-02-21
2
60
2021-02-21
3
Szyszka Hanna
Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
MUZKA (19)
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
1
Teska Maciej
LKJ Platan Wrocław
2021-02-20
15
2021-02-20
1
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2021-02-20
2021-02-20
3
2021-02-20
6
2021-02-21
2021-02-21
15
2021-02-21
2021-02-20
13
2021-02-20
17
2021-02-20
2021-02-21
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
Tronina Paula
Soymax Horse Team
2021-02-20
6
2021-02-20
6
Turoń Maja
Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
MIDAS (8)
2021-02-20
22
2021-02-21
26
Urbaniak Patrycja
KJ Jaroszówka
KLON (18)
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
7
Urbaniak Weronika
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
DASTIFF (61)
2021-02-21
12
2021-02-21
Wanat Wisława
-
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
Warsz Rafał
Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
1
Wedmańska Hanna
LKS Stragona
2021-02-20
6
2021-02-20
12
KARNEOL (27)
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
2021-02-20
3
Weiss Iga
AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki Śląskiej - Ośrodek Jeździecki Lukasyna
2021-02-21
8
2021-02-21
1
Wieczorek Emilia
KJ Royal Opole
2021-02-21
13
2021-02-21
6
Wiraszka Jakub
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2021-02-20
7
2021-02-20
6
Witos Marta
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
2021-02-20
10
2021-02-20
Wnuk Emilia
KJ Stajnia Krzyżanowice
BENTLEY (37)
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
1
Zadora Joanna
Klub Jeździecki „ NA KOŃ” w Łagowie
KLIF (89)
2021-02-21
10
2021-02-21
10
DAIM 13 (90)
2021-02-21
11
2021-02-21
Zdziebło Ewa
KJi Stajnia Krzyżanowice
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
12

Number of Riders: 81

Number of Horses: 103

The sum of prizes: 1 110.00

Competition results developed by: Kamil Kaczkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-012021-1, WROCŁAWSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl