Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Rudens dailiojo jojimo varžybos
Bendoriai, 2022.11.12

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrijevska Emilija Vilniaus žirgynas
-
2. Antanavičiūtė Patricija Laisvalaikio Žirgai
2006 (J.)
-
3. Bandzaitė Gabrielė Vilniaus žirgynas
2010 (JM.)
4. Beliavskaja Viktorija Žirgynas “Sapnuok avį” šeimos ūkis
2006 (J.)
-
5. Berlickaitė Brigita Vilniaus žirgynas
2009 (JM.)
-
6. Braziūnaitė Goda -
2008 (JM.)
-
7. Brokoriūtė Ditė Vilniaus žirgynas
2010 (JM.)
8. Brokoriūtė Ditė Vilniaus žirgynas
2010 (JM.)
-
9. Bružaitė Sofija VIlniaus žirgynas
2011 (Mł.)
10. Butkevičiūtė Gabrielė Vilniaus žirgynas
-
11. Čekenytė Monika Vilniaus žirgynas
2006 (J.)
12. Čekenytė Monika Vilniaus žirgynas
2006 (J.)
-
13. Čekytė Monika -
S
-
14. Chvoinicka Katažina Vilniaus žirgynas
2011 (Mł.)
-
15. Dapkūnaitė Aurėja Vilniaus žirgynas
2011 (Mł.)
-
16. Degutytė Gustė JK Ant balto žirgo
2010 (JM.)
-
17. Dranseikė Saulė Marija Vilniaus žirgynas
-
18. Dumčiūtė Emilė JK Ant balto žirgo
2010 (JM.)
-
19. Goranina Julija Žirgynas sapnuok avį šeimos ūkis
2009 (JM.)
-
20. Gražytė Amelija Vilniaus žirgynas
21. Kaminskaja Beata Vilniaus žirgynas
-
22. Karpe Melissa Žirgų pasaulis
2012 (Mł.)
-
23. Klimantavičiūtė Orinta Laisvalaikio Žirgai
2007 (JM.)
-
24. Kondakova Agniežka Belmonto žirgynas
2006 (J.)
-
25. Kubilė Aiste Vilniaus žirgynas
2012 (Mł.)
-
26. Mackevič Marta Žirgynas “Sapnuok avį” šeimos ūkis
S
-
27. Misevičiūtė Saulė Vilniaus žirgynas
2004 (J.)
28. Monkevičiūtė Urtė Vilniaus žirgynas
-
29. Narbutaitė Monika Vilniaus žirgynas
2006 (J.)
-
30. Narmontaitė Salomėja Laisvalaikio Žirgai
2009 (JM.)
-
31. Pociūtė Smiltė Vilnius žirgynas
2010 (JM.)
-
32. Puriuškytė Agnė Vilniaus žirgynas
2007 (JM.)
33. Puriuškytė Agnė Vilniaus žirgynas
2004 (J.)
-
34. Railaitė Augustė
35. Ramanauskaitė Lina Vilniaus Žirgynas
2010 (JM.)
-
36. Raubaitė Meda Vilniaus žirgynas
2011 (Mł.)
37. Ražanauskaitė Brigita JK Ant balto žirgo
2005 (J.)
-
38. Ručinskaitė Emilija Žirgų pasaulis
2013 (Mł.)
-
39. Šablinskaitė Emilija Vilniaus žirgynas
2009 (JM.)
-
40. Šačkutė Paulina Vilniaus žirgynas
2009 (JM.)
-
41. Salmanavičiūtė Agnė Endurance riding sport club Neon team
2005 (J.)
None
42. Savrilova Sofija Vilniaus žirgynas
-
43. Semenikaitė Atėnė Vilniaus žirgynas
44. Šimkutė Gabija Vilniaus žirgynas
2009 (JM.)
-
45. Spiridonovaitė Meda Marija Vilniaus žirgynas
2011 (Mł.)
46. Šuminskaitė Miglė Vilniaus žirgynas
2006 (J.)
-
47. Uleckaitė Greta Vilniaus žirgynas
2010 (JM.)
-
48. Vaičiūnaitė Ieva VIlniaus žirgynas
-
49. Vaitilavičiūtė Adrija Vilniaus žirgynas
2011 (Mł.)
-
50. Zdanavičiūtė Goda Vilniaus žirgynas
2012 (Mł.)
-
51. Zenkevičiūtė Agnė Belmonto žirgynas
2010 (JM.)
-
-
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

17

ALIASKA VIET.ARKL. LTU 2015 kumelė širma/165 F: -
M: -
LTU008000057115 -
2.

18

ALIASKA ANDALŪZĖ LTU 2015 kumelė širma/165 F: -
M: -
none 037878
3.

30

ANNA OLDBG GER 2002 kumelė bėra/- F: ATEGO
M: REINATA
DE 433330321902 -
4.

11

ARIADNE KASSARI EESTI RATSAPONI LTU 2015 kumelė širma/kuc:- F: -
M: -
23300117A000009 -
5.

32

ARTHUR NED eržilas strawberry/kuc: F:
M:
6.

13

AUGUSTINO VIET.ARKL. LTU 2012 kastratas kerša/kuc:144 F: -
M: -
LTU008000063612 032145
7.

19

BARBĖ VIET.ARKL. LTU 2013 kumelė sarta/mk:144 F: -
M: -
LTU008000055313 034651
8.

3

BARBĖ ŽEMAITUKĖ LTU 2013 kumelė sarta/mk:144 F: -
M: -
none -
9.

25

BLACKY LAT.ARKL. LAT 2010 kastratas juoda/- F: VALDAJS
M: DAIVA
428001900000129 -
10.

31

BRAVO LJ LTU 2010 kumelė bėra/- F: LORENSAS
M: BROVKA
LTU005170100110 -
11.

34

CHITONAS LJ LTU 2018 kastratas tamsiai bėra/- F: CHARMEUR
M: MISS MONEYPENNY
LTU005170201818 038567
12.

41

CUBA LJ LTU 2015 kumelė bėra F: CASSANDER V'T KL. ASDONK Z
M: BRAVO
LTU005170174015 032969
13.

27

DŽEIMSAS LENK.ARKL. POL 2004 kastratas bėra/- F: TURKUS
M: DINA
POL008670089504 -
14.

39

EGIPTAS LJ LTU 2017 kastratas bėra F: ETMONAS
M: SECRET
LTU005170189917
15.

20

FAVORY ÖRVÉNY LIPIZZAN HUN 2014 kastratas širma/168 F: Favory Patkó
M: Tulip
HUN ML140150000 -
16.

42

FLORENCE LJ LTU 2015 kumelė bėra/- F: CASSANDER V'T KL. ASDONK Z
M: FRIDA
LTU005170172215 032119
17.

16

GUARDINI LS LTU 2007 kumelė sarta/172 F: Geibls
M: Atvase
LV 048453450021 00000018283
18.

33

HIPERBOLĖ LJ LTU 2014 kumelė juodbėra/- F: HIPOIDAS
M: PURIENA
LTU005170155914 029596
19.

22

ILION WLKP LTU 2014 kastratas širma/178 F: Carolus 1
M: Irina
616007610046114 -
20.

12

KALIGULA - LTU 2013 kastratas bėra/- F: -
M: -
LTU008000074913 041785
21.

28

LISKO HUN kastratas širma/- F: -
M: -
22.

7

LISKO - HUN - kastratas širma/- F: -
M: -
- -
23.

23

MAILO VIET.ARKL. LTU 2018 kastratas kita/167 F: -
M: -
LT008000030119 -
24.

24

MONA LIZA LENK.PON. LTU 2014 kumelė kita/mk:- F: -
M: -
616013610145614 -
25.

21

MONTE CARLO Vietiniai Poniai LTU 2018 kumelė juoda/kuc:112 F: -
M: -
- 041026
26.

14

PARCO BWP BEL 2011 kastratas bėra/kuc:148 F: Principal dream v d Delthoeve
M: F'amonella van de Delthoeve
056002P00710579 P00710579
27.

26

POKERIS LENK.PON. POL 2018 eržilas strawberry/kuc:- F: BARAKO
M: PLATYNA
616013610124119 -
28.

10

PRINCAS VOK.JOJ.PON. GER 2013 kastratas bėra/148 F: Hesseltteichs Golden Dream
M: Madam de Winter
DE 441411328713 -
29.

36

RAMZES LENK.ARKL. POL 2006 kastratas juoda/- F: -
M: -
616999661506806 616999661506806
30.

29

SIMBADAS - LTU - kastratas sarta/- F: -
M: -
- -
31.

38

UNO STAR LJ LTU 2018 eržilas bėra F: URKO
M: ELA
LTU005170198318
32.

40

URANAS LJ LTU 2018 eržilas juodbėra F: URKO
M: BELA
LTU005170198018
33.

37

WINDOWS LJ LTU 2009 kastratas bėra/- F: GRAND ATLANTAS
M: WONDERA
LTU005170094709 -
34.

35

WOLF'S EMILIA K VOK.KL.PON. GER 2010 kum. sarta F: CHANTRE
M: WOLF'S ELISABETH K
DE 434340502310
35.

15

WONDERFULL VANILLA POLISH PONY POL 2007 kumelė bėra/kuc:149 F: -
M: -
- -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brokoriūtė Ditė Vilniaus žirgynas
10
SUM:
10.00
Čekenytė Monika Vilniaus žirgynas
20
25
SUM:
45.00
Dapkūnaitė Aurėja Vilniaus žirgynas
10
SUM:
10.00
Kaminskaja Beata Vilniaus žirgynas
10
SUM:
10.00
Klimantavičiūtė Orinta Laisvalaikio Žirgai
15
SUM:
15.00
Puriuškytė Agnė Vilniaus žirgynas
25
SUM:
25.00
Puriuškytė Agnė Vilniaus žirgynas
15
SUM:
15.00
Railaitė Augustė
20
SUM:
20.00
Salmanavičiūtė Agnė Endurance riding sport club Neon team
10
SUM:
10.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrijevska Emilija
Vilniaus žirgynas
POKERIS (26)
2022-11-12
16
2022-11-12
17
Antanavičiūtė Patricija
Laisvalaikio Žirgai
2022-11-12
9
Beliavskaja Viktorija
Žirgynas “Sapnuok avį” šeimos ūkis
ILION (22)
2022-11-12
11
2022-11-12
8
Berlickaitė Brigita
Vilniaus žirgynas
LISKO (28)
2022-11-12
29
Braziūnaitė Goda
-
2022-11-12
26
Brokoriūtė Ditė
Vilniaus žirgynas
ARTHUR (32)
2022-11-12
9
2022-11-12
6
Bružaitė Sofija
VIlniaus žirgynas
ANNA (30)
2022-11-12
19
Butkevičiūtė Gabrielė
Vilniaus žirgynas
BRAVO (31)
2022-11-12
13
ARTHUR (32)
2022-11-12
20
Čekenytė Monika
Vilniaus žirgynas
2022-11-12
2
20
Čekytė Monika
-
2022-11-12
3
Chvoinicka Katažina
Vilniaus žirgynas
2022-11-12
6
Dapkūnaitė Aurėja
Vilniaus žirgynas
BRAVO (31)
2022-11-12
25
Degutytė Gustė
JK Ant balto žirgo
ALIASKA (17)
2022-11-12
4
Dranseikė Saulė Marija
Vilniaus žirgynas
BLACKY (25)
2022-11-12
14
Dumčiūtė Emilė
JK Ant balto žirgo
BARBĖ (19)
2022-11-12
7
Goranina Julija
Žirgynas sapnuok avį šeimos ūkis
MAILO (23)
2022-11-12
31
Gražytė Amelija
Vilniaus žirgynas
ANNA (30)
2022-11-12
3
Kaminskaja Beata
Vilniaus žirgynas
2022-11-12
5
2022-11-12
9
ANNA (30)
2022-11-12
4
2022-11-12
5
10
Karpe Melissa
Žirgų pasaulis
PARCO (14)
2022-11-12
2
2022-11-12
2
Klimantavičiūtė Orinta
Laisvalaikio Žirgai
2022-11-12
3
15
Kondakova Agniežka
Belmonto žirgynas
2022-11-12
6
2022-11-12
7
Kubilė Aiste
Vilniaus žirgynas
2022-11-12
8
2022-11-12
12
Mackevič Marta
Žirgynas “Sapnuok avį” šeimos ūkis
ILION (22)
2022-11-12
10
Monkevičiūtė Urtė
Vilniaus žirgynas
BLACKY (25)
2022-11-12
18
Narbutaitė Monika
Vilniaus žirgynas
2022-11-12
6
Narmontaitė Salomėja
Laisvalaikio Žirgai
2022-11-12
26
Pociūtė Smiltė
Vilnius žirgynas
BRAVO (31)
2022-11-12
22
Puriuškytė Agnė
Vilniaus žirgynas
2022-11-12
1
25
Ramanauskaitė Lina
Vilniaus Žirgynas
2022-11-12
8
Raubaitė Meda
Vilniaus žirgynas
2022-11-12
23
Ražanauskaitė Brigita
JK Ant balto žirgo
BARBĖ (3)
2022-11-12
7
ALIASKA (18)
2022-11-12
2
Ručinskaitė Emilija
Žirgų pasaulis
2022-11-12
1
2022-11-12
1
Šablinskaitė Emilija
Vilniaus žirgynas
2022-11-12
9
2022-11-12
11
Šačkutė Paulina
Vilniaus žirgynas
LISKO (28)
2022-11-12
10
Salmanavičiūtė Agnė
Endurance riding sport club Neon team
2022-11-12
1
2022-11-12
4
10
Savrilova Sofija
Vilniaus žirgynas
2022-11-12
5
LISKO (28)
2022-11-12
21
2022-11-12
7
ANNA (30)
2022-11-12
4
Semenikaitė Atėnė
Vilniaus žirgynas
2022-11-12
30
Šimkutė Gabija
Vilniaus žirgynas
ARTHUR (32)
2022-11-12
10
Spiridonovaitė Meda Marija
Vilniaus žirgynas
RAMZES (36)
2022-11-12
24
Šuminskaitė Miglė
Vilniaus žirgynas
2022-11-12
7
Uleckaitė Greta
Vilniaus žirgynas
ANNA (30)
2022-11-12
28
Vaitilavičiūtė Adrija
Vilniaus žirgynas
2022-11-12
5
Zdanavičiūtė Goda
Vilniaus žirgynas
2022-11-12
15
Zenkevičiūtė Agnė
Belmonto žirgynas
PRINCAS (10)
2022-11-12
11
2022-11-12
3

Number of Riders: 51

Number of Horses: 35

The sum of prizes: 160.00

Competition results developed by: Marijonas Raila
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-082020-4, Marijonas Raila)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl