Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Amontaitė Emilija Žirgo Ranča
2006 (J.)
None
2. Amontienė Rūta Žirgo Ranča
S
None
3. Bortnik Juliana Telšių jojimo klubas
2009 (JM.)
None
4. Buterlevičiūtė Danielė Vilko žirgai
2006 (J.)
-
5. Chromovaitė Vakarė Telšių jojimo klubas
2006 (J.)
no
no
6. Dumsevičiūtė Gabija jojimo klubas Delta
2006 (J.)
none
7. Grosbaha Luīze Agrofirma Tervete
2008 (JM.)
n/a
8. Jankauskaitė Vytautė Telšių jojimo klubas
2007 (JM.)
no
no
9. Juknius Gediminas raitelis
S
ne
10. Krikštaponytė Ugnė Vilko žirgai
2010 (JM.)
None
11. Kulikauskaitė Vita Asociacija Žirgija
2009 (JM.)
nėra
12. Lukytė Elėja Žirgo Ranča
S
LŽSF
13. Mazrimaitė Rustė Asociacija Žirgija
2009 (JM.)
nėra
14. Otulak Austėja Pija -
2007 (JM.)
-
15. Radzišauskaitė Marija none
2010 (JM.)
-
16. Rimkutė Andrėja Asociacija Žirgija
2008 (JM.)
nėra
17. Rimšaitė Gabrielė Asociacija Žirgija
2010 (JM.)
nėra
18. Rozgaitė Nomeda Telšių jojimo klubas
2003 (MJ.)
nėra
19. Rozgaitė Nomeda Telšių jojimo klubas
2004 (J.)
nera
nera
20. Širvinskas Zigmas Šiūparių žirgai
S
-
21. Sokolovaitė Karina Vilko žirgai
2007 (JM.)
-
22. Stankus Giedrius Telšių jojimo klubas
S
Nera
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

15

ABBOT ARABAS LTU 2012 kastratas bėra/154 F: Arbiter
M: Abigal
none none
2.

18

ALSYTIS ŽEM LTU 2008 kastratas bėra/kuc:135 F: Agentas
M: Klasika
440003210064508 nėra
3.

23

ANTWORD G LT JOJAMASIS LTU 2018 kastratas bėra/163 F: arman
M: capri-g
041491 041491
4.

10

APOLLO BON G LJ LTU 2018 kastratas bėra/168 F: APAK-CHAN
M: Bona G
no 041471
5.

14

ARONIJA ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2014 kumelė bėra/kuc:135 F: Spartakas
M: Anika
LTU003210105914 030330
6.

22

BRITA VIETINE LTU 2016 kumelė bėra/kuc:149 F: no
M: no
no no
7.

21

CHENET LT JOJAMIEJI LTU 2017 kastratas bėra/- F: Charmeur
M: Rumba
LTU005170188017 .
8.

17

CORDON MG II LJ LTU 2017 kastratas juoda/163 F: CHARZAJ MG
M: BELMONDA III MG
LTU005170185217 037412
9.

6

DAJANA MG LT JOJAMASIS LTU 2011 kumelė juoda/168 F: Lukas MG
M: Doli
LTU005170115011 029087
10.

4

DARVINS LAT LAT 2011 kastratas tamsiai bėra/165 F: Disco
M: Kerolaina
LV001000000214 LV54345
11.

3

FELIX - EMAIRE HOLAND LAT 2010 kastratas bėra/170 F: Uniek Emaire
M: Arizona
NL003201000416 LV
12.

12

KASZMIR WLKP POL 2008 eržilas bėra/- F: KALINIEC
M: KENIA
POL007600091908 -
13.

13

KIBIRKŠTIS ŽEMAITIS LTU 2014 kumelė juodbėra/kuc:130 F: Ardas
M: Kaspija
nėra 030368
14.

19

KOMANDORAS TRAKĖNAS LTU 2012 kastratas juoda/177 F: Piligrimas
M: Kasetė
None 026821
15.

5

KRISTALAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2009.05.19 kastratas bėra/mk:~140 F: Pursetas
M: Kelmutė
none 011977
16.

24

LABIRINT MG LTJ LTU 2014 kastratas juoda/171 F: Libras III MG
M: Ladoga III MG
no 031522
17.

25

PEDRO-G LJ LTU 2011-03-24 kastratas bėra/164 F: Piccolino
M: Honda
LTU005170111711 029959
18.

16

PRIMADONA Lietuvos Jojamoji LTU 2013 kumelė bėra/165 F: Pronto
M: Grand Lady
LAAA 035830
19.

26

QUATAR - G Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2012-05-19 kastratas bėra/160 F: Queue-Jump-G
M: Vista
none 032655
20.

1

RADA Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2009 kumelė bėra/- F: -
M: -
- -
21.

20

RADA MIŠRŪNĖ LTU 2009-01-02 kumelė bėra/mk:160 F: Nežinoma
M: Nežinoma
nėra 016475
22.

11

SIDABRAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2014-06-17 kastratas bėra/kuc:- F: Spartakas
M: Žirda
LTU003210105814 030331
23.

2

VAKUMAS ARABAS LTU 2004 kastratas sarta/- F: Bosas
M: Venta
none -
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Amontaitė Emilija
Žirgo Ranča
PEDRO-G (25)
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-30
5
Amontienė Rūta
Žirgo Ranča
PEDRO-G (25)
2022-07-30
Bortnik Juliana
Telšių jojimo klubas
BRITA (22)
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-30
4
Buterlevičiūtė Danielė
Vilko žirgai
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Chromovaitė Vakarė
Telšių jojimo klubas
2022-07-30
2
Dumsevičiūtė Gabija
jojimo klubas Delta
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-30
Grosbaha Luīze
Agrofirma Tervete
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-30
3
55
2022-07-30
1
80
2022-07-30
Jankauskaitė Vytautė
Telšių jojimo klubas
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
11
Juknius Gediminas
raitelis
CHENET (21)
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-30
6
Krikštaponytė Ugnė
Vilko žirgai
ALSYTIS (18)
2022-07-30
5
Kulikauskaitė Vita
Asociacija Žirgija
ABBOT (15)
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-30
9
Lukytė Elėja
Žirgo Ranča
2022-07-30
1
165
Mazrimaitė Rustė
Asociacija Žirgija
2022-07-30
1
80
2022-07-30
3
105
Otulak Austėja Pija
-
RADA (1)
2022-07-30
2
Radzišauskaitė Marija
none
RADA (1)
2022-07-30
12
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-30
13
RADA (20)
2022-07-30
3
55
Rimkutė Andrėja
Asociacija Žirgija
ARONIJA (14)
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-30
2
65
Rimšaitė Gabrielė
Asociacija Žirgija
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
5
Rozgaitė Nomeda
Telšių jojimo klubas
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-30
6
Rozgaitė Nomeda
Telšių jojimo klubas
BRITA (22)
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-30
2
130
Širvinskas Zigmas
Šiūparių žirgai
KASZMIR (12)
2022-07-30
2
65
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-30
8
Sokolovaitė Karina
Vilko žirgai
ALSYTIS (18)
2022-07-30
7

Number of Riders: 22

Number of Horses: 23

The sum of prizes: 800.00

Competition results developed by: Marijonas Raila
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-082020-4, Marijonas Raila)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl