Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI2*-W
CSI2*-W, CSIYH1*
Riga, Latvia, 2022.07.21-24

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
122 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 12:54:22
2022-07-21 12:54:22
Girts Bricis KING COCONUT GVV
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
121 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:08
2022-07-20 09:35:08
Rugile Petraviciute NUMO
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
120 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:08
2022-07-20 09:35:08
Laima Gutkauskiene PANAMA
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
119 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Madis Morna HERBERT
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
118 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Madis Morna CATOKI'S DEL SOL
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
117 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Jessica Raide KARLANDA
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
116 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Kullo Kender STELLARIA
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
115 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Kullo Kender GO FOR IT
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
114 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Magdalena Pildere HOPPY W.B.
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
113 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Kristaps Neretnieks VALOUR
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
112 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Kristaps Neretnieks GABRIEL PKZ
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
111 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Matas Petraitis NICKO P
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
110 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Matas Petraitis HOLLE
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
109 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Andis Varna GOLDEN FIRE PKZ
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
108 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Andis Varna CARLONI
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
107 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Karlis Lipsans CARLA D'OR
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
106 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Anna Annija Alsina CLEO
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
105 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Abdurakhmon Abdullaev QUINTAIR
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
104 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Abdurakhmon Abdullaev DUKATO M
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
103 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Paul-Richard Argus FREEDOM
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
102 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Paul-Richard Argus HOSHI NO SENSHI K.S.H.
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
101 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Paul-Richard Argus JAY-Z BEE
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
100 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Girts Bricis LAQUINO W
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
99 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Ralf Ellermann CONRAD
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
98 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Martins Pilders CARECA 9
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
97 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Abdullah Alsharbatly VALDOCCO DES CAPS
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
96 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Abdullah Alsharbatly VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
95 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Gerda Budryte BE CAREFUL
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
94 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Beatrice Endzinaite MOWGLI VANDE WIJNGAARDHOEVE
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
93 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Andrius Petrovas JABELLA
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
92 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
91 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Andrius Petrovas KENDIS
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
90 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Katrina Asare CIPRA
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
89 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Jasmin Julia L. Kallio LUIGI 241
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
88 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Anna Cakstina CHIKITA
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
87 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Helene Isabell Yndestad TIK TAK
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
86 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:07
2022-07-20 09:35:07
Maarja Martinson DA VINCI
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
85 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Laura Skuja CENTEBO
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
84 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Agnese Kroica HELSINKI VD WATERHOEVE
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
83 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Agnese Kroica LUZI
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
82 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Aivaras Bataitis DOBILAS
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
81 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Helen Rätsepp SO CHIC V 'T GELUTT Z
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
80 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Aigars Bregze BACCHUS DE TROY
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
79 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Einars Cesnieks UP DATE
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
78 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Janna Jensen HAMONT
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
77 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Janna Jensen JULIE VD VERBINDINGSHOEVE
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
76 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Liva Dreimane PICASSO
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
75 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Saskia Maripuu RHIANNA
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
74 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Saskia Maripuu WODANA V
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
73 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Renek Rosenberg CIORANA TT
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
72 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Renek Rosenberg CIANNA
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
71 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Victoria Saks EDDY
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
70 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Nikola Avkstola NOTTING HILL Z
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
69 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Kärol Järviste HUP
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
68 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Marta Liva Tomasa ALTAIRS
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
67 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Annija Eliza Stabina CAVALIER
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
66 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Anna Arkhipova LIVIANA
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
65 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Anna Arkhipova HEESAMAR
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
64 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Stella Brett Mesila NONSENS K
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
63 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Berit Lehtsaar SOLEI SOLEI
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
62 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Berit Lehtsaar C QASTANIA
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
61 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Odrija Roberta Bralena BRING IT ON
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
60 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Aleksandra Zumente RIGONDA
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
59 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Urmas Raag GARDENHILL LAD
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
58 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Urmas Raag UNICUM Z
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
57 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Urmas Raag VAN DAMME
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
56 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Karl Robert Valk GEESCHE
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
55 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Toomas Pai B CHEITAN
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
54 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Susan Kaleta GIDION B
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
53 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Susan Kaleta HUDSON HORNET
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
52 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Nikita Aleksejevs ADELE
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
51 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Madis Morna GALATEJS
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
50 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:06
2022-07-20 09:35:06
Markuss Roberts Vasiljevs ZO SPECIAL
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
49 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Petra Heikkinen OECHIE-K
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
48 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Petra Heikkinen HURBY
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
47 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Mia Mai Laisaar DYNAMIT
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
46 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Nora Moosar BAHHE
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
45 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Kristiin Sõõrumaa FERRERO
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
44 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Silva Timonen IVY UNIQUE
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
43 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Silva Timonen JACKIEDIEZA
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
42 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Atis Zarins CAPELLA
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
41 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Jana Zeberga SELF LUCKY
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
40 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Pipsa Koski A BROK
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
39 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Pipsa Koski IPRIMERO
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
38 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Pipsa Koski JACK
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
37 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Aleksandrs Sakurovs FILLMORE DB
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
36 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Paula-Rebeca Pakkanen EUROCOOL'S ELSTAR
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
35 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Andres Zirk JALIDA END
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
34 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Tanja Liila GUESS WHO
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
33 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Irmantas Grikienis HJUSTACUS OMHG
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
32 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Nerijus Sipaila DYNAMITE BRECH
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
31 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Nerijus Sipaila CHARALAMBOS JU
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
30 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Ignas Makarauskas HAVE FUN
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
29 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Mirell Luts MOMENTUM
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
28 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Triinu Riisberg ISTHAR ESQUI
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
27 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Roosa Kuivalainen LIFE IS LIFE
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
26 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Roosa Kuivalainen DON JUAN
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
25 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Elly-Marie Hermlin ZURISO
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
24 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Gunnar Klettenberg HUNTER
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
23 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Gunnar Klettenberg JOLANDA
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
22 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Gunnar Klettenberg JACKSON FIVE
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
21 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Amanda Zarina CLEA
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
20 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Gabriella Austvika OLIVERS DIAMOND
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
19 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Danielius Gutkauskas COSIDOS VICTORY
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
18 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Andres Udeküll JAZZ
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
17 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Grete Veske GRAAL
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
16 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Grete Veske ZINZINO
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
15 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Rainer Hõim DUTCHY
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
14 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Liga Petersone NILEONE
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
13 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Ilona Jurasha CARTOUCHE
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
12 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Elizabete Krista Jurasa ANDZELLA-N
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
11 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:05
2022-07-20 09:35:05
Markuss Roberts Vasiljevs KORALL
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
10 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:04
2022-07-20 09:35:04
Pekka Larsen KAZINO
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
9 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:04
2022-07-20 09:35:04
Sanna Backlund ISABELLA HX
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
8 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:04
2022-07-20 09:35:04
Sanna Backlund JUMPER
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
7 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:04
2022-07-20 09:35:04
Tarmo Kutsar BEL CANTO N
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
6 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:04
2022-07-20 09:35:04
Tarmo Kutsar NATREJU
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
5 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:04
2022-07-20 09:35:04
Evita Vismeryte QUINTES
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
4 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:04
2022-07-20 09:35:04
Markus Backlund HACKER H
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
3 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:04
2022-07-20 09:35:04
Laila Bergsone DARLEY
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
2 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:04
2022-07-20 09:35:04
Sabine Silina FANTAST
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
1 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 09:35:04
2022-07-20 09:35:04
Petra Heikkinen Q AND Q DK Z
  • 1x //CSI2*-W
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Abdullaev Abdurakhmon UZB
2004 (J.)
10151780
2. Aleksejevs Nikita LAT
2005 (J.)
10171308
3. Alsharbatly Abdullah KSA
S
10000564
4. Alsina Anna Annija LAT
2003 (MJ.)
10177353
5. Ansone Linda LAT
S
6. Argus Paul-Richard EST
S
10013003
7. Arkhipova Anna LAT
S
10112274
8. Asare Katrina LAT
2004 (J.)
10250139
9. Austvika Gabriella LAT
2003 (MJ.)
10218655
10. Avkstola Nikola LAT
2006 (J.)
10249822
11. Backlund Markus SWE
S
10036053
12. Backlund Sanna FIN
S
10008460
13. Baradovska Elfrida LAT
2005 (J.)
14. Bataitis Aivaras LTU
S
10151722
15. Bergsone Laila LAT
S
10219265
16. Berzina Amanda Emilija LAT
2002 (MJ.)
17. Bralena Odrija Roberta LAT
2007 (JM.)
10197725
18. Bregze Aigars LAT
S
10079766
19. Bricis Girts LAT
S
10013444
20. Budryte Gerda LTU
2006 (J.)
10236648
21. Cakstina Anna LAT
2006 (J.)
10171657
22. Cesnieks Einars LAT
S
10088130
23. Dreimane Liva LAT
2007 (JM.)
10289855
24. Ellermann Hanno EST
S
10001540
25. Ellermann Ralf EST
2005 (J.)
10290020
26. Endzinaite Beatrice LTU
2005 (J.)
10193947
27. Fjodorova Sindija LAT
S
28. Girgensone Cacka Liva LAT
S
29. Greitane Anna LAT
2002 (MJ.)
30. Grikienis Irmantas LTU
S
10005930
31. Gutkauskas Danielius LTU
S
10031386
32. Gutkauskiene Laima LAT
S
10099882
33. Heikkinen Petra FIN
S
10059169
34. Hermlin Elly-Marie EST
2007 (JM.)
10283491
35. Hõim Rainer EST
S
10044395
36. Jansone Evita LAT
2002 (MJ.)
37. Järviste Kärol EST
S
10119759
38. Jensen Janna FIN
S
10019823
39. Jurasa Elizabete Krista LAT
2002 (MJ.)
10175199
40. Jurasa Ilona LAT
41. Jurasha Ilona LAT
S
10198240
42. Kaleta Susan EST
S
10068421
43. Kaljund Anni EST
S
10044187
44. Kallio Jasmin Julia L. FIN
2001 (MJ.)
10109713
45. Kender Kullo EST
S
10024331
46. Klavina Aleksa Laura LAT
2005 (J.)
47. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
48. Koski Pipsa FIN
2001 (MJ.)
10189510
49. Kroica Agnese LAT
2001 (MJ.)
10197987
50. Kuivalainen Roosa FIN
2007 (JM.)
10266180
51. Kutsar Tarmo EST
S
10002908
52. Laisaar Mia Mai EST
2006 (J.)
10197501
53. Larsen Pekka FIN
S
10210803
54. Lehtsaar Berit EST
2001 (MJ.)
10155862
55. Liila Tanja FIN
2003 (MJ.)
10289342
56. Lipsans Karlis LAT
2004 (J.)
10218656
57. Luts Mirell EST
2002 (MJ.)
10199550
58. Makarauskas Ignas LTU
2004 (J.)
10154386
59. Maripuu Saskia EST
2002 (MJ.)
10142199
60. Mark Jürgen EST
S
10142665
61. Martinson Maarja EST
S
10106393
62. Mesila Stella Brett EST
S
10195559
63. Moosar Nora EST
2007 (JM.)
10254684
64. Morna Madis EST
S
10062276
65. Neemlaid Laura EST
2006 (J.)
10234449
66. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
67. Pai Toomas EST
S
10254431
68. Pakkanen Paula-Rebeca EST
2006 (J.)
10197503
69. Petersone Liga LAT
S
10030449
70. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
71. Petraviciute Rugile LTU
2003 (MJ.)
10123267
72. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
73. Pildere Magdalena LAT
2004 (J.)
10172352
74. Pilders Martins LAT
S
10143167
75. Popova Anastasija LAT
S
76. Raag Urmas EST
S
10002997
77. Raide Jessica EST
S
10045298
78. Randpere Linda EST
S
10077058
79. Rätsepp Helen EST
S
10089208
80. Riisberg Triinu EST
2007 (JM.)
10235791
81. Romasenko Anna LAT
S
82. Rosenberg Renek EST
S
10068420
83. Saks Victoria EST
2004 (J.)
10197504
84. Sakurovs Aleksandrs LAT
S
10011036
85. Semenkova Sintija LAT
S
10080131
86. Setkovska Sendija LAT
2005 (J.)
87. Silina Sabine LAT
S
10112035
88. Sipaila Nerijus LTU
S
10044738
89. Skuja Laura LAT
2004 (J.)
10218995
90. Sõõrumaa Kristiin EST
2006 (J.)
10285250
91. Stabina Annija Eliza LAT
2004 (J.)
10238414
92. Timonen Silva FIN
2007 (JM.)
10226262
93. Tisunina Agnese LAT
2004 (J.)
94. Tomasa Marta Liva LAT
2006 (J.)
10247908
95. Udeküll Andres EST
S
10024332
96. Valk Karl Robert EST
S
10106489
97. Varna Andis LAT
S
10019353
98. Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts LAT
2005 (J.)
10172743
99. Veske Grete EST
2006 (J.)
10238721
100. Vismeryte Evita LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10153426
101. Yndestad Helene Isabell NOR
S
10117972
102. Zarina Amanda LAT
2004 (J.)
10248254
103. Zarins Atis LAT
S
10248626
104. Zeberga Jana LAT
2004 (J.)
10247907
105. Zirk Andres EST
S
10173460
106. Zumente Aleksandra LAT
2003 (MJ.)
10171835
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

119

A BROK KWPN NED 2005 gelding chestnut F: BALEBEH
M: OLENSA /JACORDE
O: Närpiön Erikoisvaunut NEK Oy (20003830)
B: G.J. BROK, ENTER (NED)
103RD84
2.

52

A CANDY CRUSH 2017 nežinoma nežinoma F:
M: /
O:
B:
3.

9

ABC CLERA LWB LAT 2016 mare bay F: ABC CLERUS
M: CERIBA/CALLIANO
O: Natalija SILINA (10289457)
B:
107WQ36
4.

185

ADELE WESTF GER 2012 mare bay F: ARPEGGIO
M: MADONNA/MONSIEUR AA
O: Nikita ALEKSEJEVS (10171308)
B:
107JR05
5.

25

AKVITANIJA LWB LAT 2016 mare bay F: AVELINUS C
M: KLEMENSA/KADILAK
O: Anita BLAUBERGA (10290205)
B:
107WZ16
6.

169

ALTAIRS LWB LAT 2012 gelding bay F: ALFANSS
M: KOHIJA/KALDERONS
O: Elina TOMASA (10247901)
B:
107JF01
7.

56

AMARANTH 2009 nežinoma nežinoma F:
M: /
O:
B:
8.

64

AMARETA 2009 nežinoma nežinoma F:
M: /
O:
B:
9.

148

ANDZELLA-N LWB LAT 2014 mare bay F: AROMATS
M: DE433330816909/NUMERO UNO
O: SIA IGL Veterinarais Serviss (20006253)
B: SIA IGL Veterinarais Serviss
106XH24
10.

182

B CHEITAN ESH EST 2011 gelding bay F:
M: /
O: Nathalie LIEURE-GARCHEY (10284912), Stephane LIEURE-GARCHEY (10284913)
B:
107VA78
11.

157

BACCHUS DE TROY SBS BEL 2007 gelding chestnut F: ADONIS DU RELAIS PACHIS
M: HYPPOKRIET VH BLOKENHOF/BACARA
O: Agnese UPITE (10155631)
B:
104YN30
12.

3

BACKWOODS BARONESS FWB FIN 2016 mare bay F:
M: /
O: Heidi MULARI (10116992)
B: Anna Kärkkäinen
107UR16
13.

113

BAHHE ESH EST 2011 mare grey F: BISON
M: PAHHE/
O: Merle TAMM (10191547)
B:
106KG61
14.

212

BE CAREFUL LTU 2015 unknown chestnut F:
M: /
O: Dženeta MEMYTE (10290239)
B: Valdas Urbonas
107FT15
15.

103

BEL CANTO N ESH EST 2014 gelding bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: Z MAGIC WOMAN N/ZIDANE VELVET
O: Tarmo KUTSAR (10002908)
B: Kaasiku Talupidaja Ltd
106HT47
16.

27

BENTLEY HOLST GER 2016 gelding grey F:
M: /
O: Saulius PETRAVICIUS (10110919)
B: Nielsen Christina
107XC41
17.

5

BLANCH HOLST GER 2016 unknown bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus SIPAILA (10044738)
B: Steuber Ulrich
107VD44
18.

26

BRAUN HANN GER 2015 gelding bay F:
M: /
O: Irmantas GRIKIENIS (10005930)
B:
107WZ42
19.

176

BRING IT ON NWB NOR 2011 mare other F: CABACHON
M: BIM ESS/
O: Stian BERG (10178133), Maren Olsen MOSHOELEN (10178132)
B: Maren Olsen Moshølen
105DC57
20.

175

C QASTANIA ESH EST 2011 mare bay F: CAYMAN
M: LATANIA Z/
O: Lembit KALEV (10254705)
B:
106CQ60
21.

63

CALIFORNIA 2006 nežinoma nežinoma F:
M: /
O:
B:
22.

117

CAPELLA OS LAT 2010 mare grey F: CORALL
M: ARAVIJA/AMADEUSS
O: Antra ZARINA (10248627)
B:
107JJ82
23.

20

CARAMBOLE MVS Z ZANG GER 2016 stallion bay F: CASSOULET
M: CARLOTTA MVS/COEUR DE NOBLESS M
O: ERMI 1 (20018839), Agnese UPITE (10155631)
B:
107PP83
24.

209

CARECA 9 HOLST GER 2015 gelding grey F: CORNET OBOLEN
M: SOUL/CASSINI I
O: Elina SILINEVICA (10290141)
B:
107WY49
25.

200

CARLA D'OR LTU 2012 mare grey F: COUPE D'OR
M: BIANKA/BACARDI
O: Evita LIPSANE (10212642)
B: Sigitas Petraitis
106GB39
26.

199

CARLONI HOLST GER 2014 gelding other F: CATOKI
M: ZORA XXIII/CARENTAN
O: Kaspars GRAVA (10215886)
B: Becker Birgit
106WU03
27.

147

CARTOUCHE KWPN NED 2007 stallion bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: WILANDRA/OKLUND
O: Ilona JURASHA (10198240)
B: H. LOO, HEIJENRATH (NED)
103VL72
28.

11

CASSALETTO OS GER 2016 gelding bay F: CASALIDO
M: LORDANA/LORD CALETTO
O: Juris LINIS (10198497)
B:
107WD92
29.

188

CATOKI'S DEL SOL HOLST GER 2009 gelding chestnut F: CATOKI
M: VETTE KLEIN/CARENTINO
O: Karo AARNIO-WIHURI (10202476)
B: Gerken, Kai
104WR26
30.

170

CAVALIER ESH EST 2010 gelding bay F: CUMBERLAND
M: PASSADENA/CHAMBERTIN
O: Krisjanis Toms STABINS (10238764)
B: Maila Kukk
105GQ65
31.

151

CENTEBO LAT 2009 gelding grey F: CENTURYO
M: BON BELL/BOLD INDIAN XX
O: Darta NIKULCEVA (10219118)
B:
106YN45
32.

128

CHARALAMBOS JU HANN GER 2010 gelding grey F: CLINTON
M: ACCORACY/ACORADO
O: VsI Hobby Horse (20000291)
B: Uhlenwinkel, Jürgen
106CE40
33.

219

CHIKITA LTU 2013 mare bay F: CISCO
M: DE LUXE/VERSO DE PAULSTRA
O: Maira CAKSTINA (10171656)
B:
107XA59
34.

165

CIANNA HOLST GER 2014 mare grey F: CASALL
M: ZIANNA/CLARIMO
O: Tsura Talu Ltd (20002527)
B:
106XF75
35.

164

CIORANA TT HOLST GER 2014 mare grey F: SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
M: N-ACORRADA/ACORD II
O: Tsura Talu Ltd (20002527)
B: Karl-Heinz Markussen
106LO46
36.

217

CIPRA LWB LAT 2011 mare grey F:
M: /
O: SIA Princis (20019727)
B:
106EM97
37.

138

CLEA LWB LAT 2013 mare bay F: CALANO II
M: LIRIKA/LEGATO
O: Svetlana ZARINA (10248253)
B:
107JH62
38.

201

CLEO LWB LAT 2012 gelding bay F: COLARD
M: LAVANDA/LEVANTOS I
O: Aija POPE (10237637), Raimonds RUKERIS (10171814)
B:
106AV74
39.

208

CONRAD ESH EST 2014 gelding bay F: CONTATOUR JP
M: /
O: Vello LUTS (10290019)
B:
107WW74
40.

57

COR MEUM 2009 nežinoma nežinoma F:
M: /
O:
B:
41.

141

COSIDOS VICTORY HOLST POL 2010 gelding bay F: COSIDO HLP
M: ELBA IV H/CANTUS HLP
O: Danielius GUTKAUSKAS (10031386), Anna ORLOVA (10122742)
B:
105IA62
42.

221

DA VINCI KWPN NED 2008 gelding bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: PLATINA/DROSSAN
O: Jerzy KORONA (10173604)
B: D. Brunink
104HT85
43.

2

DAKOTA LWB LAT 2015 mare bay F: DIPLOMS
M: FARSA/FURIOSO
O: Anna BELSKA (10080132)
B:
107IY65
44.

107

DARLEY WESTF GER 2014 gelding bay F:
M: /
O: Laila BERGSONE (10219265)
B:
106YP37
45.

154

DOBILAS LTU 2010 unknown bay F:
M: /
O: Aivaras BATAITIS (10151722)
B: NEMUNO ŽIRGYNAS, UAB
107FR99
46.

133

DON JUAN BWP BEL 2008 gelding grey F: BERLIN
M: ELODIE VAN 'T GESTELHOF/HEARTBREAKER
O: RR Horses (20019701)
B: JAN VERLINDEN
104RR38
47.

203

DUKATO M KWPN NED 2008 stallion grey F: STAKKATO
M: ZARISSA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Horse sport School Republic of KGZ
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104CL14
48.

145

DUTCHY HANN GER 2014 mare grey F:
M: /
O: Tuula HEIDE (10234927)
B:
107FE87
49.

112

DYNAMIT WESTF POL 2011 gelding grey F: DENETOR
M: /
O: Lauri LAISAAR (10197066)
B:
106NE89
50.

127

DYNAMITE BRECH HANN UKR 2014 gelding bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: WERRA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Robert HESTKOWSKI (10110638)
B: Zuchtbetrieb Brech
107AI24
51.

166

EDDY ESH EST 2013 gelding bay F: ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK
M: SPAFI/
O: Sven LEEK (10178808)
B:
106EF94
52.

8

EMIRETA ESH EST 2015 mare grey F: ELTON JOHN
M: ADORETTE/AGROVORM'S AMERIGO
O: Laura NEEMLAID (10234449)
B:
107FA40
53.

123

EUROCOOL'S ELSTAR KWPN NED 2009 gelding bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: LIBERLINA/BOLLVORM’S LIBERO H
O: Eurocool (20003161)
B: van Maaswaal
105QO68
54.

108

FANTAST KWPN NED 2010 stallion bay F: INDOCTRO
M: PASSIVONA/VOLTAIRE
O: Natalija Silina
B:
105IB54
55.

28

FATUM HOLST LTU 2016 unknown bay F:
M: /
O: Darius CEPELE (10117987)
B: Blohm Peter
107UR60
56.

55

FEBS 2015 nežinoma nežinoma F:
M: /
O:
B:
57.

114

FERRERO KWPN NED 2010 gelding other F: DELATIO
M: UZANCARA/OLYMPIC FERRO
O: Pascal KNIJNENBURG (10166243)
B:
105XV11
58.

122

FILLMORE DB KWPN NED 2010 gelding grey F: VINGINO
M: ULINE DB Z/UTRILLO Z
O: Aleksandrs SAKUROVS (10011036)
B: T. De Boer Hanja
105HQ99
59.

204

FREEDOM KWPN NED 2010 gelding bay F: ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK
M: WAVANTA/CORLAND
O: Hanno ELLERMANN (10001540), Andres TREI (10194309)
B: M. RAABEN, NEEDE (NED)
105HK74
60.

60

FROMECS QUICK D'OR 2013 nežinoma nežinoma F:
M: /
O:
B:
61.

195

GABRIEL PKZ UKR 2011 mare bay F:
M: /
O: Kseniia KUKHAREVA (10203495)
B:
106FS74
62.

186

GALATEJS LAT 2009 gelding bay F: GINNES
M: LOTTA/
O: KM Equestrian Oy (20002368), Madis MORNA (10062276)
B: Olga Sellere
105ZJ68
63.

178

GARDENHILL LAD IRL 2013 gelding chestnut F: O.B.O.S. QUALITY 004
M: /
O: Päivi MERIKARI (10038164)
B:
107FE73
64.

181

GEESCHE HOLST GER 2014 mare grey F:
M: /
O: Karl Robert VALK (10106489), Tiiu VALK (10217889)
B:
106XX25
65.

183

GIDION B KWPN NED 2011 gelding bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: COBERLINA B/UKATO
O: Ene MESILA (10197568)
B:
106NM10
66.

215

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 gelding bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B:
104HS32
67.

191

GO FOR IT KWPN NED 2011 gelding bay F: QUAPRICE Z
M: REGGAE/GELHA'S VDL EMILION
O: Mikko AARTIO (10173070), RH Sport oü (20003782), Erkki SILTALA (10131126)
B:
107FI68
68.

198

GOLDEN FIRE PKZ UKR 2010 stallion grey F: GILION PKZ
M: CURENE/CLINTON
O: Antonina GAIVORONSKA (10217932), Leonids PAVLICENKO (10217931)
B:
106XX54
69.

54

GONGS 2006 nežinoma nežinoma F:
M: /
O:
B:
70.

143

GRAAL FWB FIN 2008 gelding chestnut F: ARGENTINUS
M: GRIXIE 1809/KÖNIGIN'S SOHN KS 69
O: Janne Yrjövuori
B: Iran Talli
104RK45
71.

53

GRIBALDI B 2017 nežinoma nežinoma F:
M: /
O:
B:
72.

125

GUESS WHO KWPN NED 2011 gelding black F: UKATO
M: OLEANDER/
O: Pirjo SIIKAVUO (10287679)
B: E. Enzerink
107VZ30
73.

6

H-CRACY DAISY HOLST GER 2015 mare bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus SIPAILA (10044738)
B: Drathen Dier Von Im Esch
107VD43
74.

106

HACKER H KWPN NED 2012 gelding bay F: INSALLAH DE MUZE
M: RIANA CB/INDOCTRO
O: Hattel Horse (20001342)
B: A. van't Hul
107PA16
75.

159

HAMONT KWPN NED 2012 gelding bay F: DURRANT
M: RAMONA-L/N-ALDATO
O: JCC Equestrian (20016395), STAL HENDRIX (20000075)
B: P. Keunen
106YI27
76.

129

HAVE FUN KWPN NED 2012 gelding bay F:
M: /
O: Gintaras MAKARAUSKAS (10178751), Elena MAKARAUSKIENE (10079996)
B: Liuk van de Kerkhof
106EF37
77.

172

HEESAMAR KWPN NED 2012 mare bay F: TOULON
M: SAMAR/KARLSTAD
O: Anna ARKHIPOVA (10112274)
B:
105YZ37
78.

152

HELSINKI VD WATERHOEVE GBR 2007 gelding bay F: VENI VIDI VICI
M: CHANNEL Z/COROMINO
O: Iveta KROICA (10198148)
B: P Moyaert
105GS30
79.

187

HERBERT KWPN NED 2012 gelding bay F: ULTIMO
M: DEFRIGGY/
O: Virve NEVALAINEN (10172253)
B: H.G. Mosman-Rohe
106BA58
80.

126

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 stallion chestnut F: SPARTACUS TN
M: JUSTINA Z/JUMBO-JET
O: Irmantas GRIKIENIS (10005930), Ramanauskas VIRGINIJUS (10129055)
B: R. Kouwenhoven
105RC00
81.

14

HOLIEMOLIE NRPS NED 2016 mare chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna ARKHIPOVA (10112274)
B:
107WV69
82.

197

HOLLE KWPN 2012 gelding bay F:
M: /
O: Raimonda LIEKE (10236340)
B:
107FP82
83.

192

HOPPY W.B. KWPN NED 2012 gelding bay F: INDOSTRO
M: BEAUNIKI-W/PADINUS
O: Eva KOCINA (10199916)
B:
106OT04
84.

205

HOSHI NO SENSHI K.S.H. ESH EST 2014 mare bay F: HOS D'O
M: LIBERTY VAN DE MALTAHOEVE/ELVIS TER PUTTE
O: Vigon Invest Ltd (20017552)
B:
107FK09
85.

184

HUDSON HORNET ESH EST 2012 gelding bay F: DAKAR
M: FRIIDA/
O: Susan KALETA (10068421)
B:
106EF83
86.

135

HUNTER KWPN NED 2012 gelding bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: TWISTER/NUMERO UNO
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG (10001517), Andor LEEUW (10194307)
B:
106LR36
87.

168

HUP KWPN NED 2012 gelding grey F: EROS
M: PAREL/FALDO
O: Kärol JÄRVISTE (10119759)
B:
106DB60
88.

111

HURBY KWPN NED 2012 mare bay F: NAMELUS R
M: VALUTA/INDOCTRO
O: W. WINKES (10184667)
B: W.Winkes
106FF13
89.

120

IPRIMERO KWPN NED 2013 gelding bay F:
M: /
O: Pipsa KOSKI (10189510)
B: C.G.A. Loeffen
106OK47
90.

101

ISABELLA HX KWPN NED 2013 mare bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: MELISIMO/LIBERO H
O: Valtteri BOTTAS (10214450)
B:
106WB75
91.

131

ISTHAR ESQUI ESH EST 2014 gelding bay F: I M SPECIAL DE MUZE
M: /
O: Locorum Ltd (20017560)
B:
107FL43
92.

7

ISTINA ESQUI ESH EST 2015 mare chestnut F: I M SPECIAL DE MUZE
M: CORDULA DE LAUBRY/FOR PLEASURE
O: Tartu Graver Ltd (20005068)
B:
107PA48
93.

115

IVY UNIQUE KWPN NED 2013 mare bay F:
M: /
O: Anne TIMONEN (10210792), Mika TIMONEN (10210791)
B:
107CF13
94.

214

JABELLA KWPN NED 2014 mare bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B:
107WX81
95.

121

JACK KWPN NED 2014 unknown bay F: DYNAMO
M: AMY-GOLD VD BOLEEMHOEVE/PADINUS
O: Pipsa KOSKI (10189510)
B: B.C.N.M. Jansen
106YU47
96.

116

JACKIEDIEZA KWPN NED 2014 mare chestnut F: DON DIABLO HX
M: FANCYDIEZA/
O: Anne TIMONEN (10210792), Mika TIMONEN (10210791)
B: H.J.W. Stapelbroek
107ON73
97.

137

JACKSON FIVE KWPN NED 2014 gelding bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: FIVEPACK/CLINTON
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG (10001517)
B:
107GI85
98.

124

JALIDA END KWPN NED 2014 mare bay F: INSHALLAH DE MUZE
M: DAMITILLE END/CARDENTO 933
O: Meelis PIHLAK (10194894)
B:
106LY61
99.

206

JAY-Z BEE ESH 2012 mare bay F: JOHNSON TN
M: LOUISE/LORD Z
O: Paul-Richard ARGUS (10013003), Dina ELLERMANN (10030446)
B:
105ZP13
100.

142

JAZZ WESTF GER 2014 gelding bay F: MONTE CAIN
M: /
O: Kodutarve Ltd (20017097)
B:
107CJ51
101.

136

JOLANDA KWPN NED 2014 mare bay F: STARPOWER
M: CLARE/VERDI TN
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG (10001517)
B:
106XW14
102.

160

JULIE VD VERBINDINGSHOEVE BWP BEL 2009 mare bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: CANNES T&L/KANNAN
O: Kevin Luyckx & Paul Van Den Bosch
B: LUYCKX - DE VADDER, HAM (BEL)
104SL75
103.

102

JUMPER KWPN NED 2014 gelding grey F: BERLIN
M: SILVANA'S HEARTBREAKER/
O: Hattel Horse (20001342), STAL HENDRIX (20000075)
B: G.J. Jacobs
107EN86
104.

50

KALIFORNIJA 2016 nežinoma nežinoma F:
M: /
O:
B:
105.

12

KAMELUSIENA KWPN NED 2015 mare bay F:
M: /
O: JCC Equestrian (20016395), STAL HENDRIX (20000075)
B: J. Vrenken
107PY25
106.

61

KARL 2011 nežinoma nežinoma F:
M: /
O:
B:
107.

189

KARLANDA KWPN NED 2015 mare bay F: CARRERA VDL
M: ZAFARANTA VDL/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Elisabeth ALONEN (10289183)
B:
107WO00
108.

100

KAZINO LAT 2013 gelding bay F:
M: /
O: Ratsutori Oy (20017930)
B: Aivars Dukšta
106QO73
109.

216

KENDIS LTU 2014 gelding chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B: UAB Lietuvos zirgynas
106WI91
110.

224

KING COCONUT GVV KWPN NED 2015 gelding bay F: ETOULON VDL
M: ESPRI DE ZARAH GVV/V.ALBA 69
O: Anete POTOSOVA (10177787)
B:
107WX02
111.

149

KORALL LWB LAT 2011 gelding other F: COLEO
M: AKSIOMA/AROMATS
O: Aleksandrs VASILJEVS (10172738), Markuss Roberts VASILJEVS (10172743)
B: SIA Burtnieku Zirgaudzetava
106BB74
112.

59

KREZS 2007 nežinoma nežinoma F:
M: /
O:
B:
113.

17

KRISTALLO ESH EST 2015 gelding chestnut F: KONTADOR V.D. DOORNDONKHOEVE D'12
M: /
O: Daisy ELLERMANN (10238665)
B:
107GI68
114.

19

KS MOLLY MALONE LWB LAT 2015 mare grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CAIRASINE/CARDENTO
O: SIA Kurzemes seklas (20017651)
B:
107GC24
115.

18

LANDRU KWPN NED 2016 unknown bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B:
107TF49
116.

13

LAQUIDO KWPN NED 2016 unknown bay F: LATOUR VDM
M: FREE MOLGA/LUCKY BOY
O: Mihkel MARK (10252272)
B: STAL WILMARTHO
107KJ83
117.

207

LAQUINO W HOLST GER 2015 gelding bay F: LARIUS W
M: P-QUINARA/QUINAR
O: Kristine OZOLA (10290046)
B:
107WX01
118.

132

LIFE IS LIFE DWB DEN 2007 unknown bay F: LINARDO
M: QUISINA Z/QUICK STAR
O: Riikka FORSELL (10266306)
B: LOTTE OG GERT BUCHHAVE, EGTVED (DEN)
103YR95
119.

171

LIVIANA HANN GER 2012 mare chestnut F: LAMBERK
M: ENGENIA/ESPRI
O: Anna ARKHIPOVA (10112274), Beata LASEVICA (10168022)
B:
105YZ32
120.

22

LUCKY LUKE KWPN NED 2016 stallion bay F: ETOULON VDL
M: SILOMA/ZEUS
O: Aleksandrs VASILJEVS (10172738)
B:
107SR29
121.

218

LUIGI 241 HANN GER 2008 gelding bay F: LORDANOS
M: ZIDKA/ZEUS (NURZEUS)
O: Anne Sophie Milette
B: Ahlers, Stefan
103VI24
122.

153

LUZI LWB LAT 2011 mare bay F: COLARD
M: ZILFONIA Y/STEDINGER
O: Iveta KROICA (10198148)
B:
106NU28
123.

130

MOMENTUM AES GBR 2012 gelding bay F: KANNAN
M: QUANTIFY/QUANTUM
O: Mauno MURRUT (10197926)
B:
106NR16
124.

213

MOWGLI VANDE WIJNGAARDHOEVE BWP BEL 2012 gelding bay F:
M: /
O: Vidas ENDZINAS (10193942)
B: Yves Clercx
106LM89
125.

104

NATREJU HOLST GER 2012 stallion bay F: NEKTON
M: ATTENTION PLE/CORRIDO
O: Tarmo KUTSAR (10002908)
B:
106FP60
126.

196

NICKO P BWP 2013 unknown bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: PIERRE VAN ASSCHE
107KV83
127.

146

NILEONE LAT 2012 mare bay F: NEAPOL
M: CALEONE/KAPTEINIS CUKURS
O: Liga PETERSONE (10175142)
B:
106OQ09
128.

173

NONSENS K SWB SWE 2006 mare chestnut F: NON STOP R
M: /
O: Marit PALUTEDER (10195358)
B:
106ME81
129.

167

NOTTING HILL Z ZANG BEL 2012 gelding bay F: NIXON
M: EVASHTI D'10/NAGANO
O: Agnese AVKSTOLA (10249886)
B:
107JS09
130.

222

NUMO OLDBG GER 2014 gelding bay F:
M: /
O: Saulius PETRAVICIUS (10110919)
B: Fromberger Zucht
106XU59
131.

110

OECHIE-K BWP BEL 2014 mare bay F: I M SPECIAL DE MUZE
M: IDOLA.K/BEAULIEU'S THINK BIG
O: STAL HENDRIX (20000075)
B: Willy Kuipers
106KN40
132.

139

OLIVERS DIAMOND ISH GBR 2009 gelding grey F: LUIDAM
M: SOUTHPARK DIAMOND/DIAMOND LAD
O: MR M V CONNAUGHTON
B: MICHAEL C CONNAUGHTON
104VI31
133.

223

PANAMA LTU 2014 mare chestnut F:
M: /
O: Rimas BAJORINAS (10237229)
B:
107FX23
134.

58

PENELOPE CRUZ 2016 nežinoma nežinoma F:
M: /
O:
B:
135.

161

PICASSO LWB LAT 2007 gelding bay F: PIKACHU DE MUZE
M: KINGSTONA/KOPERNIK
O: Natalija DREIMANE (10197620)
B:
107WM86
136.

51

PINA KOLADA 2014 nežinoma nežinoma F:
M: /
O:
B:
137.

10

PORSCHE BWP BEL 2015 gelding bay F: VANNAN
M: /
O: Kodutarve Ltd (20017097)
B:
107CL53
138.

109

Q AND Q DK Z ZANG BEL 2011 mare bay F: QUINTEN VAN'T MERELSNEST
M: CAREFUL Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Hobby Heikkinen Ky
B: Stal de Krochten
105OA72
139.

21

QUANDAR CECE BWP FRA 2016 stallion bay F: HARDROCK Z
M: NAPKINE/QUOUGLOF ROUGE
O: Christophe CHOAIN (10264560), KN Sports SIA (20017026)
B: Christophe Choain
107OE71
140.

202

QUINTAIR HOLST GER 2010 gelding other F: QUINTERO
M: VAIKIKI/CON AIR 7
O: Abdurakhmon ABDULLAEV (10151780)
B: Gripp, Torsten
105MP79
141.

16

QUINTANO GRAMINA BWP BEL 2016 gelding grey F: KANNAN
M: GRAVIN BALOUBET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Kristi LUHA (10075978)
B:
107UL58
142.

105

QUINTES DWB DEN 2014 mare bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: Pia Dahlmann Olsen Ar
107AG88
143.

162

RHIANNA KWPN NED 2008 mare bay F: ACOLINO
M: ZILLERTALL/LARENCO
O: Sahhara Ltd (20005075)
B: G.W. WINKEL, MEPPEN-VERSEN (GER)
104JF22
144.

177

RIGONDA LAT 2010 mare chestnut F: BIRKHOF'S ROYALDIK
M: DEGARDA/DONNERBUBE II
O: Kate Ansone
B: A/s Agrofirma Tervete
105QX24
145.

24

SANTO KANNAN Z ZANG GER 2016 gelding bay F: SOLID GOLD Z
M: VAN KANNAN/KANNAN
O: SIA KIRPJI (20006282)
B:
107WZ17
146.

118

SELF LUCKY LWB LAT 2010 gelding bay F: SERRANO
M: LOVE STORY/LACANTUS
O: Jelena ZEBERGA (10247905)
B:
107JF06
147.

62

SIR STANWELL 2002 nežinoma nežinoma F:
M: /
O:
B:
148.

156

SO CHIC V 'T GELUTT Z ZANG BEL 2008 mare chestnut F: SANDRO BOY
M: TA POMME/JUS DE POMME
O: Helen RÄTSEPP (10089208)
B:
104LR06
149.

174

SOLEI SOLEI ESH EST 2008 mare black F:
M: /
O: Veikko Lehtsaar
B: Veikko Lehtsaar
105RK99
150.

1

STAKKALINA OLDBG GER 2015 mare bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: GESTUT LEWITZ
107LT64
151.

190

STELLARIA HANN GER 2011 mare black F: STOLZENBERG
M: MELIFICA/MATCHO AA
O: Mikko AARTIO (10173070), RH Sport oü (20003782)
B: Georg Klindworth
106HD85
152.

220

TIK TAK LTU 2012 gelding bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: Vytautas Urbonavicius
106TS94
153.

179

UNICUM Z 2012 unknown grey F: ULOVE DES CHARMES
M: ZUSIENA/LUPICOR
O: Urmas RAAG (10002997), Sven ŠOIS (10220059)
B:
106AR38
154.

158

UP DATE GER 2013 gelding grey F: UP TO DATE
M: RAKETE/RIO GRANDE
O: Marina CESNIECE (10197531)
B:
106NL35
155.

210

VALDOCCO DES CAPS SF FRA 2009 gelding bay F: NUMBER ONE D'ISO
M: ELISA DE BREKKA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: ALVAREZ MOYA HORSES S.L. (20000682)
B: M. GUILLAUME FOUTRIER,M. MICHEL TRUFER,MME ANIK TRUFER,MME DANIELLE PRINCE, CALAIS (FRA)
104PQ22
156.

194

VALOUR WESTF GER 2010 gelding bay F: VERDI TN
M: CURLEY SUE/CALIDO
O: Feruz ABDULLAEV (10097770), KN Sports SIA (20017026)
B: Nicole Lüttmann
105BQ36
157.

180

VAN DAMME ESH EST 2011 gelding black F: WODAN M
M: GUTTA/GEPATITS
O: Urmas RAAG (10002997), Talliteenuste OÜ (20002596)
B: Talliteenuste OÜ
105TS75
158.

15

VERDICT ESH EST 2016 gelding bay F: CARLOS
M: GUTTA/GEPATITS
O: Talliteenuste OÜ (20002596)
B: Talliteenuste Ltd
107KB44
159.

4

VERONIQUE ESH EST 2015 mare bay F: VAGABOND DE LA POMME
M: CHECK OUT/CHECK IN
O: Anni KALJUND (10044187)
B:
107DV82
160.

211

VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE SF FRA 2009 gelding bay F: KANNAN
M: DODY DE CHALUSSE/GALOUBET A
O: Gilbert DE ROOCK (10214803)
B: E.U.R.L. TOP STALLIONS COMPANY, LA ROQUE BAIGNARD (FRA)
104YE70
161.

163

WODANA V ESH EST 2011 mare black F: WODAN M
M: /
O: Sahhara Ltd (20005075)
B:
106XM49
162.

144

ZINZINO ESH EST 2012 gelding bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: PRIIMULA/PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Solarwind Ltd
B: Klaire Rannamets
105RB92
163.

150

ZO SPECIAL KWPN NED 2004 stallion chestnut F: LUPICOR
M: RACHAL M.D.M./G.RAMIRO Z
O: Aleksandrs VASILJEVS (10172738)
B: H.C. VERVOORN-KNAAP, BRAKEL (NED) / J. KNAAP, KALLENKOTE (NED)
104AV22
164.

134

ZURISO ESH EST 2014 stallion bay F: ZENTO
M: /
O: Saavutusspordiklubi Olev MTÜ (20018597)
B:
106XW76
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Abdullaev Abdurakhmon
875
800
2550
240
SUM:
4465.00
Alsharbatly Abdullah
150
2000
6375
SUM:
8525.00
Argus Paul-Richard
1785
82,5
125
75
5100
SUM:
7167.50
Arkhipova Anna
175
180
200
SUM:
555.00
Asare Katrina
37,5
120
SUM:
157.50
Avkstola Nikola
82.5
SUM:
82.50
Backlund Markus
37.5
SUM:
37.50
Backlund Sanna
135
112,5
SUM:
247.50
Bergsone Laila
75
SUM:
75.00
Bralena Odrija Roberta
500
SUM:
500.00
Bricis Girts
60
37.5
137,5
SUM:
235.00
Cakstina Anna
175
SUM:
175.00
Dreimane Liva
45
375
100
SUM:
520.00
Grikienis Irmantas
200
1402,50
SUM:
1602.50
Gutkauskiene Laima
10
SUM:
10.00
Heikkinen Petra
247,5
SUM:
247.50
Hermlin Elly-Marie
105
68,75
SUM:
173.75
Jensen Janna
1200
135
SUM:
1335.00
Kaleta Susan
62,5
165
200
637,5
SUM:
1065.00
Kender Kullo
210
112,5
SUM:
322.50
Klettenberg Gunnar
1125
600
SUM:
1725.00
Koski Pipsa
200
SUM:
200.00
Kroica Agnese
75
150
SUM:
225.00
Kuivalainen Roosa
45
625
SUM:
670.00
Kutsar Tarmo
675
SUM:
675.00
Lipsans Karlis
105
SUM:
105.00
Luts Mirell
90
SUM:
90.00
Makarauskas Ignas
500
SUM:
500.00
Mesila Stella Brett
10
SUM:
10.00
Moosar Nora
62,5
SUM:
62.50
Morna Madis
300
75
765
SUM:
1140.00
Neretnieks Kristaps
1600
3825
1250
560
765
SUM:
8000.00
Pai Toomas
10
SUM:
10.00
Pakkanen Paula-Rebeca
75
SUM:
75.00
Petraitis Matas
150
625
875
440
637,5
SUM:
2727.50
Petrovas Andrius
250
900
750
500
125
SUM:
2525.00
Raag Urmas
137,5
320
1020
SUM:
1477.50
Raide Jessica
68,75
SUM:
68.75
Riisberg Triinu
10
300
SUM:
310.00
Rosenberg Renek
275
90
SUM:
365.00
Sakurovs Aleksandrs
240
637,5
SUM:
877.50
Silina Sabine
350
SUM:
350.00
Sipaila Nerijus
37,5
62,5
450
315
SUM:
865.00
Skuja Laura
10
225
SUM:
235.00
Stabina Annija Eliza
37,5
250
SUM:
287.50
Timonen Silva
45
375
SUM:
420.00
Udeküll Andres
45
SUM:
45.00
Varna Andis
100
75
62,5
450
SUM:
687.50
Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts
300
150
375
SUM:
825.00
Veske Grete
10
SUM:
10.00
Vismeryte Evita
125
112,5
SUM:
237.50
Yndestad Helene Isabell
225
375
37.5
SUM:
637.50
Zeberga Jana
60
SUM:
60.00
Zumente Aleksandra
62,5
SUM:
62.50
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abdullaev Abdurakhmon
QUINTAIR (202)
2022-07-22
2
875
2022-07-23
4
800
2022-07-24
4
2550
DUKATO M (203)
2022-07-22
2022-07-23
8
240
2022-07-23
51
Aleksejevs Nikita
ADELE (185)
2022-07-22
51
2022-07-22
31
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-23
52
2022-07-24
40
Alsharbatly Abdullah
2022-07-22
8
150
2022-07-24
2022-07-22
21
2022-07-23
1
2000
2022-07-24
1
6375
Alsina Anna Annija
CLEO (201)
2022-07-23
27
2022-07-24
15
Argus Paul-Richard
FREEDOM (204)
2022-07-22
22
2022-07-23
22
2022-07-24
5
1785
2022-07-22
6
82,5
2022-07-22
22
2022-07-23
20
2022-07-24
21
JAY-Z BEE (206)
2022-07-22
11
125
2022-07-22
9
75
2022-07-23
13
2022-07-24
2
5100
Arkhipova Anna
LIVIANA (171)
2022-07-22
5
175
2022-07-23
32
2022-07-24
7
180
HEESAMAR (172)
2022-07-22
7
200
2022-07-24
18
Asare Katrina
CIPRA (217)
2022-07-22
10
37,5
2022-07-22
28
2022-07-23
7
120
2022-07-24
30
Austvika Gabriella
2022-07-22
45
2022-07-22
44
2022-07-23
48
2022-07-24
35
Avkstola Nikola
2022-07-22
43
2022-07-23
6
82.5
2022-07-24
32
Backlund Markus
HACKER H (106)
2022-07-22
49
2022-07-23
10
37.5
2022-07-24
36
Backlund Sanna
2022-07-22
23
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
8
135
JUMPER (102)
2022-07-22
29
2022-07-23
23
2022-07-24
12
112,5
Bataitis Aivaras
DOBILAS (154)
2022-07-22
25
2022-07-23
28
2022-07-24
23
Bergsone Laila
DARLEY (107)
2022-07-22
44
2022-07-23
30
2022-07-24
25
2022-07-23
11
75
Bralena Odrija Roberta
2022-07-22
32
2022-07-24
2
500
2022-07-23
15
2022-07-23
22
Bregze Aigars
2022-07-22
24
2022-07-23
27
2022-07-24
19
Bricis Girts
2022-07-22
38
2022-07-23
23
2022-07-24
34
LAQUINO W (207)
2022-07-22
7
60
2022-07-23
12
37.5
2022-07-24
6
137,5
Budryte Gerda
2022-07-22
24
2022-07-23
26
2022-07-23
46
2022-07-24
23
Cakstina Anna
CHIKITA (219)
2022-07-22
33
2022-07-23
25
2022-07-24
5
175
Cesnieks Einars
UP DATE (158)
2022-07-22
2022-07-23
18
2022-07-24
36
Dreimane Liva
PICASSO (161)
2022-07-22
9
45
2022-07-23
1
375
2022-07-24
7
100
Ellermann Ralf
CONRAD (208)
2022-07-22
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
Endzinaite Beatrice
2022-07-22
2022-07-23
22
2022-07-24
Grikienis Irmantas
2022-07-22
2022-07-23
10
200
2022-07-24
6
1402,50
Gutkauskiene Laima
PANAMA (223)
2022-07-22
13
10
2022-07-23
18
2022-07-23
39
2022-07-24
31
Heikkinen Petra
2022-07-22
26
2022-07-23
16
2022-07-24
17
OECHIE-K (110)
2022-07-22
18
2022-07-23
29
2022-07-24
6
247,5
HURBY (111)
2022-07-22
20
2022-07-24
13
Hermlin Elly-Marie
ZURISO (134)
2022-07-22
46
2022-07-23
5
105
2022-07-24
9
68,75
Hõim Rainer
DUTCHY (145)
2022-07-22
48
2022-07-23
33
2022-07-23
Järviste Kärol
HUP (168)
2022-07-22
50
2022-07-22
2022-07-23
Jensen Janna
HAMONT (159)
2022-07-22
13
2022-07-23
3
1200
2022-07-24
2022-07-22
14
2022-07-24
9
135
Jurasa Elizabete Krista
2022-07-22
53
2022-07-23
31
2022-07-24
20
Jurasha Ilona
CARTOUCHE (147)
2022-07-22
Kaleta Susan
GIDION B (183)
2022-07-22
10
62,5
2022-07-23
6
165
2022-07-24
20
2022-07-22
15
2022-07-23
11
200
2022-07-24
12
637,5
Kallio Jasmin Julia L.
LUIGI 241 (218)
2022-07-22
25
2022-07-23
50
2022-07-24
Kender Kullo
STELLARIA (190)
2022-07-22
26
2022-07-23
5
210
2022-07-24
10
112,5
GO FOR IT (191)
2022-07-22
17
2022-07-24
Klettenberg Gunnar
HUNTER (135)
2022-07-22
16
2022-07-23
19
2022-07-24
JOLANDA (136)
2022-07-22
25
2022-07-23
25
2022-07-24
1
1125
2022-07-22
48
2022-07-22
2022-07-23
2
600
2022-07-24
Koski Pipsa
A BROK (119)
2022-07-22
19
2022-07-23
14
2022-07-24
IPRIMERO (120)
2022-07-22
41
2022-07-23
12
200
2022-07-24
17
JACK (121)
2022-07-22
27
2022-07-23
17
2022-07-24
24
Kroica Agnese
2022-07-22
43
2022-07-23
10
75
2022-07-24
16
LUZI (153)
2022-07-22
4
150
2022-07-23
29
2022-07-24
21
Kuivalainen Roosa
2022-07-22
30
2022-07-23
21
2022-07-24
13
DON JUAN (133)
2022-07-22
39
2022-07-23
8
45
2022-07-24
1
625
Kutsar Tarmo
2022-07-22
28
2022-07-23
21
2022-07-24
3
675
NATREJU (104)
2022-07-22
16
2022-07-23
20
2022-07-24
14
Laisaar Mia Mai
DYNAMIT (112)
2022-07-22
52
2022-07-23
40
2022-07-24
15
Larsen Pekka
KAZINO (100)
2022-07-22
18
2022-07-22
45
2022-07-23
33
2022-07-24
22
Lehtsaar Berit
2022-07-22
2022-07-22
37
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
2022-07-22
2022-07-22
2022-07-24
Liila Tanja
GUESS WHO (125)
2022-07-22
19
2022-07-23
35
2022-07-24
26
Lipsans Karlis
2022-07-22
5
105
2022-07-22
39
2022-07-23
42
2022-07-24
35
Luts Mirell
MOMENTUM (130)
2022-07-22
15
2022-07-23
9
90
2022-07-24
Makarauskas Ignas
HAVE FUN (129)
2022-07-24
33
2022-07-22
4
500
2022-07-23
37
Maripuu Saskia
RHIANNA (162)
2022-07-22
40
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-24
26
WODANA V (163)
2022-07-22
26
2022-07-23
24
2022-07-24
28
Martinson Maarja
DA VINCI (221)
2022-07-22
29
2022-07-23
41
2022-07-24
31
2022-07-24
37
Mesila Stella Brett
NONSENS K (173)
2022-07-22
20
2022-07-23
14
10
2022-07-24
37
Moosar Nora
BAHHE (113)
2022-07-22
23
2022-07-23
47
2022-07-24
29
2022-07-24
11
62,5
Morna Madis
GALATEJS (186)
2022-07-22
29
2022-07-23
4
300
2022-07-24
HERBERT (187)
2022-07-22
8
75
2022-07-23
29
2022-07-24
9
765
2022-07-22
37
2022-07-22
36
2022-07-23
49
2022-07-24
14
Neretnieks Kristaps
VALOUR (194)
2022-07-23
2
1600
2022-07-24
3
3825
2022-07-22
2022-07-22
1
1250
2022-07-23
5
560
2022-07-24
8
765
Pai Toomas
B CHEITAN (182)
2022-07-22
15
10
2022-07-23
27
2022-07-24
17
Pakkanen Paula-Rebeca
2022-07-22
16
2022-07-22
2022-07-23
24
2022-07-24
8
75
Petersone Liga
NILEONE (146)
2022-07-22
19
2022-07-23
31
2022-07-24
25
Petraitis Matas
NICKO P (196)
2022-07-22
9
150
2022-07-23
17
2022-07-24
HOLLE (197)
2022-07-22
1
625
2022-07-22
2
875
2022-07-23
6
440
2022-07-24
11
637,5
Petraviciute Rugile
NUMO (222)
2022-07-22
14
2022-07-23
43
2022-07-24
22
Petrovas Andrius
JABELLA (214)
2022-07-22
35
2022-07-22
4
250
2022-07-23
45
2022-07-24
2
900
GIGOLLO (215)
2022-07-23
1
750
2022-07-24
15
KENDIS (216)
2022-07-22
2
500
2022-07-22
12
125
2022-07-23
32
2022-07-23
26
2022-07-24
Pildere Magdalena
2022-07-22
32
2022-07-23
15
2022-07-24
18
Pilders Martins
CARECA 9 (209)
2022-07-22
36
2022-07-23
27
2022-07-24
38
Raag Urmas
2022-07-22
2022-07-23
26
2022-07-24
27
UNICUM Z (179)
2022-07-22
6
137,5
2022-07-22
18
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
VAN DAMME (180)
2022-07-22
17
2022-07-23
7
320
2022-07-24
7
1020
Raide Jessica
KARLANDA (189)
2022-07-22
20
2022-07-23
17
2022-07-24
9
68,75
Rätsepp Helen
2022-07-22
34
2022-07-23
19
2022-07-24
28
Riisberg Triinu
2022-07-22
54
2022-07-22
13
10
2022-07-23
2
300
2022-07-24
41
Rosenberg Renek
2022-07-22
34
2022-07-22
6
275
2022-07-23
8
90
2022-07-24
CIANNA (165)
2022-07-22
41
2022-07-22
33
2022-07-23
28
2022-07-24
38
Saks Victoria
EDDY (166)
2022-07-22
27
2022-07-22
42
2022-07-23
30
2022-07-24
39
Sakurovs Aleksandrs
2022-07-22
27
2022-07-23
9
240
2022-07-24
10
637,5
Silina Sabine
FANTAST (108)
2022-07-22
5
350
2022-07-23
18
2022-07-24
20
Sipaila Nerijus
2022-07-22
11
37,5
2022-07-22
12
62,5
2022-07-23
3
450
2022-07-24
5
315
2022-07-22
47
2022-07-23
25
2022-07-24
16
Skuja Laura
CENTEBO (151)
2022-07-22
14
10
2022-07-23
3
225
2022-07-24
16
2022-07-23
Sõõrumaa Kristiin
FERRERO (114)
2022-07-22
40
2022-07-23
36
2022-07-24
33
Stabina Annija Eliza
CAVALIER (170)
2022-07-22
12
37,5
2022-07-22
24
2022-07-23
19
2022-07-24
4
250
Timonen Silva
2022-07-22
38
2022-07-23
9
45
2022-07-24
18
2022-07-22
42
2022-07-23
16
2022-07-24
3
375
Tomasa Marta Liva
ALTAIRS (169)
2022-07-22
17
2022-07-23
20
2022-07-24
13
Udeküll Andres
JAZZ (142)
2022-07-22
8
45
2022-07-23
21
2022-07-23
44
Valk Karl Robert
GEESCHE (181)
2022-07-22
23
2022-07-22
49
2022-07-23
16
2022-07-24
Varna Andis
2022-07-22
7
100
2022-07-23
12
75
2022-07-24
19
CARLONI (199)
2022-07-22
11
62,5
2022-07-23
35
2022-07-24
4
450
Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts
KORALL (149)
2022-07-22
2
300
2022-07-23
4
150
2022-07-24
24
2022-07-22
1
375
2022-07-23
13
2022-07-24
42
Veske Grete
GRAAL (143)
2022-07-22
46
2022-07-22
22
2022-07-23
38
2022-07-24
32
ZINZINO (144)
2022-07-22
21
2022-07-23
13
10
2022-07-24
18
Vismeryte Evita
QUINTES (105)
2022-07-22
30
2022-07-22
10
125
2022-07-23
15
2022-07-24
11
112,5
Yndestad Helene Isabell
TIK TAK (220)
2022-07-22
3
225
2022-07-22
3
375
2022-07-23
11
37.5
2022-07-24
29
Zarina Amanda
CLEA (138)
2022-07-22
47
2022-07-23
14
2022-07-24
30
Zarins Atis
CAPELLA (117)
2022-07-22
21
2022-07-23
23
2022-07-24
34
Zeberga Jana
2022-07-22
31
2022-07-22
35
2022-07-23
7
60
2022-07-24
27
Zirk Andres
2022-07-22
2022-07-23
24
2022-07-24
14
Zumente Aleksandra
RIGONDA (177)
2022-07-22
28
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
12
62,5

Number of Riders: 106

Number of Horses: 164

The sum of prizes: 54 060.00

Competition results developed by: Marijonas Raila
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-082020-4, Marijonas Raila)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl