Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Akstinaitė Smiltė LTU
2011 (Mł.)
2. Albrechtaitė Jūra LTU
2010 (JM.)
3. Ališauskaitė Liepa LTU
2008 (JM.)
4. Babrauskas Giedrius LTU
S
5. Babrauskas Rimantas LTU
S
6. Baltrimas Arūnas LTU
S
7. Baniulytė Akvilė LTU
S
8. Benderavičiūtė Džesika LTU
2008 (JM.)
9. Bernotaitė Margarita LTU
2010 (JM.)
10. Blekaitytė Urtė LTU
2009 (JM.)
11. Brazdeikytė Evelina LTU
2005 (J.)
12. Bučienė Daiva LTU
S
13. Budrytė Gerda LTU
2006 (J.)
14. Budrytė Samanta LTU
2008 (JM.)
15. Butenytė Meda LTU
2005 (J.)
16. Butkutė Mileta LTU
2005 (J.)
17. Butkutė Neda LTU
2006 (J.)
18. Čekenytė Monika LTU
2006 (J.)
19. Dijokaitė Jūratė LTU
2004 (J.)
20. Dolgich Eva LTU
2009 (JM.)
21. Egendorfa Unda LAT
S
22. Endzinaite Beatrice LTU
2005 (J.)
23. Fiodorovaitė Laura LTU
2005 (J.)
24. Gabalis Justas LTU
S
25. Gailiutė Luka LTU
2013 (Mł.)
26. Gansauskaitė Ana Marija LTU
2012 (Mł.)
27. Gečas Dominykas LTU
S
28. Grosbaha Luīze LAT
2008 (JM.)
29. Gutkauskas Danielius LTU
S
30. Gutkauskiene Laima LAT
S
31. Jansone Marta LAT
2007 (JM.)
32. Jaremčiukaite Gabija LTU
2007 (JM.)
33. Jočytė Saulė ABW
2009 (JM.)
34. Jonaitytė Vaiva LTU
2007 (JM.)
35. Jonaitytė Vesta LTU
2007 (JM.)
36. Joniskis Robertas LTU
S
37. Juknius Gediminas LTU
S
38. Kabankova Kamėja LTU
2012 (Mł.)
39. Kalachova Anastasiya LTU
2020 (Mł.)
40. Karečkaitė Justė LTU
2004 (J.)
41. Karlinskaitė Eivina LTU
2008 (JM.)
42. Koha Reičela LAT
2006 (J.)
43. Kupšys Simas LTU
2011 (Mł.)
44. Kvasytė Neringa LTU
2007 (JM.)
45. Kvedaraitė Jogailė LTU
2010 (JM.)
46. Kvėdaraitė Vytautė LTU
2008 (JM.)
47. Laurinaitytė Aušrinė LTU
2006 (J.)
48. Laurinaitytė Neringa LTU
2003 (MJ.)
49. Line Anna LAT
2003 (MJ.)
50. Liutvinaitė Rusnė LTU
2008 (JM.)
51. Lygnugarytė Kristė LTU
2009 (JM.)
52. Maižeikytė Dija LTU
2003 (MJ.)
53. Malakauskaitė Liepa LTU
2007 (JM.)
54. Mardasaitė Eva LTU
2002 (MJ.)
55. Mataitė Elzė LTU
2009 (JM.)
56. Mataitė Gertruda LTU
2006 (J.)
57. Mažeikytė Ula LTU
2007 (JM.)
58. Miller Megan LTU
S
59. Miltenytė Tėja LTU
2011 (Mł.)
60. Paulaitytė Gintė LTU
2008 (JM.)
61. Petkevičius Darius
62. Petravičiūtė Rugilė LTU
2003 (MJ.)
63. Petrošiūtė Meda LTU
2006 (J.)
64. Pikūnaitė Viltė LTU
2006 (J.)
65. Pilipavičiūtė Rūta LTU
2009 (JM.)
66. Pleshkova Julia LTU
67. Pocius Viktoras LTU
2003 (MJ.)
68. Poškaitė Liepa LTU
2021 (Mł.)
69. Rindeikytė Ana Lela LTU
2011 (Mł.)
70. Rindeikytė Eva Amelija LTU
2013 (Mł.)
71. Rulevičiūtė Miglė LTU
S
72. Šačkutė Miglė LTU
2005 (J.)
73. Šapkauskaitė Jūnė LTU
2008 (JM.)
74. Šapkauskaitė Urtė LTU
2006 (J.)
75. Seilius Aleksas LTU
S
76. Šimkutė Gailė LTU
2006 (J.)
77. Širvinskas Zigmas LTU
S
78. Šiškutė Eliza LTU
2010 (JM.)
79. Šiurkutė Smiltė LTU
2008 (JM.)
80. Stanys Justinas LTU
S
81. Staškevičiūtė Aura LTU
2009 (JM.)
82. Stonkus Artūras LAT
S
83. Štrimaitytė Barbora LTU
2008 (JM.)
84. Šukevičiūtė Aurelija LTU
S
85. Sutnikaitė Rūta LTU
2010 (JM.)
86. Švabaitė Marija LTU
2008 (JM.)
87. Tamkevičiūtė Sandra LTU
S
88. Taurinskytė Lidija LTU
2007 (JM.)
89. Taurinskytė Viktorija LTU
2002 (MJ.)
90. Ulčinskaitė Vanesa LTU
2011 (Mł.)
91. Valantinavičiūtė Liepa LTU
2012 (Mł.)
92. Venckaitienė Saida LTU
S
93. Vilčinskas Modestas LTU
2003 (MJ.)
94. Viršilaitė Agota ATA
2007 (JM.)
95. Vismeris Ričardas LTU
S
96. Vismeris Ričardas LTU
S
97. Zabielaitė Audra LTU
2012 (Mł.)
98. Žadeikytė Austėja AFG
2002 (MJ.)
99. Zaikauskaitė Emilija LTU
2009 (JM.)
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

104

Ad Astra F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

50

ALI BABA Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2016 gelding dark grey/170 F: Velvet
M: Argentina
O: Raimundas Plesevičius
B: Valdemaras Urbonas
3.

73

AMBER UNO OLDENBURG GER 2012 gelding bay/176 F: Numero Uno
M: Adlantus As
O: Julia Pleshkova
B: Sosaht
4.

101

ANDORS LATVIJAS LAT 2010 gelding bay F: Avellynus
M: Dodija
O: Pranas Milkintas
B: Tervete
5.

4

ASTRA LTJ LTU 2015 mare bay/162 F: N
M: N
O: Eivina Karlinskaitė
B: N
6.

22

BABRUNGAS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2012 gelding dark bay/170 F: Briutas
M: Gradacija
O: Laima Ciparienė
B: Saulius Bružas
7.

103

BACHAS LJ LTU 2013 gelding bay F: PERLAS
M: BROVKA
O: Almutis Raila
B: Almutis Raila
8.

95

BE CAREFUL BH LTU 2015 gelding chestnut/170 F: CASSANDER V'T KL. ASDONK Z
M: Bazile
O: Gerda Budrytė
B: Valdas Urbonas
9.

21

BENTLEY HOLSTEINER GER 2016 stallion grey/- F: Barcley
M: Tansania I
O: Saulius Petravičius
B: Nielsen Christina
10.

25

BERILIS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2013 gelding black/160 F: Briutas
M: Fizika
O: Laima Ciparienė
B: Saulius Bružas
11.

69

BERŽAS LJ LTU 2016-05-05 gelding dark bay/163 F: Babrungas
M: Felina
O: Akvilė Baniulytė
B: Saulius Bružas
12.

23

BRAMSAS LT JOJAMIEJI LTU 2013 gelding chestnut/169cm F: Briutas
M: Gradacija
O: Laima Ciparienė
B: Saulius Bružas
13.

57

CAMI'S Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2017 mare chestnut/173 F: Catunis
M: Calibra
O: Smiltė Šiurkutė
B: Simas Pužauskas
14.

47

CAPRICIA LV LAT 2017 mare bay/164 F: Colibri
M: Puma
O: Gelinta Apse
B: Gelinta Apse
15.

78

CARALIS LVJ LAT 2013 gelding bay/177 F: Colman
M: Lilija
O: Emilija Zaikauskaite
B: -
16.

79

CARELLA Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2016 mare dark bay/162 F: Carleone
M: Branlou
O: Laura Fiodorovaitė
B: Sigitas Petraitis
17.

28

CASALETTO OLD LTU 2016 gelding seal brown/170 F: Casalido
M: .
O: NSO Sport Horses
B: .
18.

58

CELEBRITY HANOVERIS LTU 2015 mare bay/170 F: Boržomis
M: Cikada
O: Eurelijus Žukauskas
B: None
19.

61

CENTRINO OLDENBURG LTU 2008 gelding bay/- F: Casiro I
M: Cantus
O: Vytautas Lygnugaris
B: -
20.

52

CHANA Lietuvos Jojamoji LTU 2018 mare dark bay/158 F: Chorezmas
M: Royce
O: Aušra Hock
B: Vidas Dzidas
21.

81

CHENET LT JOJAMIEJI LTU 2017 gelding bay/- F: Charmeur
M: Rumba
O: Ingrida Kaziukoniene
B: Ingrida Kaziukoniene
22.

44

ČIKĀGA LV LAT 2016 mare bay/164 F: Chevers
M: Austrija
O: Ilvija Koha
B: Juris Mežnieks
23.

35

CLASIC BOY BG LTU 2017 gelding chestnut/166 F: Complemento
M: Chin chin
O: Ričardas Vismeris
B: PRANAS MILKINTAS
24.

100

COMANDOR BH LTU 2017 gelding dark bay/170 F: Compliment
M: Donna Eira
O: P. Milkintas
B: V. Stefanov
25.

67

CONDOR OLDENBURG LTU 2019 gelding bay/- F: Cariso
M: Ephebe For Ever
O: Horsemarket
B: Sosath
26.

66

CONFETTI OLDERNBURG LTU 2017 gelding bay/- F: Casalido
M: Landsieger
O: Horsemarket
B: Sosath
27.

65

CONVERSE OLDENBURG LTU 2019 gelding bay/- F: Casino Berlin
M: Catoki
O: Horsemarket
B: Sosath
28.

1

CORRADA Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2015 mare chestnut/165 F: Charmeur
M: Pūkė
O: Gabija Jaremčiukaitė
B: Zigmas Šarka
29.

3

CUNAMIS American Trotter LTU 2008 gelding dark bay F: -
M: -
O: Zigmas Šeškas
B: -
30.

54

DAFNIJA Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2013 mare palomino/mk:138 F: None
M: None
O: Simas Rindeikis
B: None
31.

7

DARVINS LAT LAT 2011 gelding dark bay/165 F: Disco
M: Kerolaina
O: Kristaps Grosbahs
B: Kristaps Grosbahs
32.

59

DE GRANDE Latvijos Jojamoji LTU 2014 mare chestnut/167 F: Diamondo
M: Dēzija
O: Justinas Stanys
B: none
33.

32

DOBRO KWPN NED 2013 gelding bay/170 F: Don Diarado
M: Zonneappel
O: VšĮ Jojimo mokykla ,,Lyderis”
B: G. W. Winkel
34.

94

ELICA Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2016 mare dark bay/160 F: Castello
M: Eline
O: Tadas Šeškas
B: Akelis
35.

72

ENJOY HANNOVER GER 2006 gelding dark bay/175 F: El Bundy
M: S-Justicia
O: Daiva Šačkuvien?
B: Dr. Jan Mayer
36.

76

EUROPA POLISH PONY LTU 2015 mare chestnut/kuc:kuc:ku F: WOLF'S PANTER
M: WOLF'S ELISABETH K
O: Gerda Švabienė
B: -
37.

27

EVIJA TRAK LTU 2015 mare chestnut/174 F: Chromas
M: Egle
O: R.Bajorinas
B: R.Bajorinas
38.

6

FELIX - EMAIRE HOLAND LAT 2010 gelding bay/170 F: Uniek Emaire
M: Arizona
O: Kristaps Grosbahs
B: n/a
39.

14

FILARETAS TRAKENAS LTU 2006 gelding seal brown/160 F: Gluchar
M: Fizika
O: V.Klimovas
B: UAB Nemuno zirgynas
40.

74

FINITA Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2012-01-01 mare chestnut/170 F: Canto
M: Fėja
O: Saida Venckaitienė
B: -
41.

96

FLORA SAFIRE Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2018 mare chestnut/158 F: Sagatas
M: Fregata
O: Tadas Šeškas
B: Albertas Šmitas
42.

17

FORDAS Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2009 gelding black/kuc:100 F: -
M: -
O: Vytautas Klimovas
B: -
43.

9

FRĖJA Lietuvos Jojamoji LTU 2018 mare bay/mk:150 F: Charmeur
M: Fėja
O: Vytautas Klimovas
B: Vytautas Klimovas
44.

99

GIETE DE BLOOMERD KWPN NED 2011 mare bay F: Tolan R
M: Winkyly
O: Pranas Milkintas
B: P. J. H. Brouwers
45.

37

GIGOLO KWPN LTU 2017 gelding seal brown/mk:175 F: /
M: /
O: Austėja Žadeikytė
B: ANDRIUS ŽELVYS
46.

43

GRATIJA Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2015 mare grey/mk:- F: -
M: -
O: Všį Rietavo žirgynas
B: -
47.

16

GRECIJA TRAKENAS LTU 2000.02.03 mare grey/167 F: Ekvator
M: Gvineja
O: V.Klimovas
B: Nėra
48.

68

HAENDELIS TRAKĖNAS LTU 2013 gelding bay/1,70 F: Viskis
M: Hildė
O: Aira Štrimaitienė
B: UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
49.

98

HATORA Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2004-02-21 mare bay/163cm F: Herkus
M: Atlanta
O: Saulius Baniulis
B: -
50.

48

HERA MIŠRŪNĖ LTU 2012-05-02 mare grey/Nėra F: Nėra
M: Nėra
O: Ieva Kristutytė
B: Lietuvos Respublika
51.

97

JASMIN NONE LTU 2011 mare bay/mk:none F: none
M: none
O: Mantas Šeškas
B: none
52.

86

KAMAJA ŽEMAITUKŲ LTU 2012 mare chestnut/kuc:kuc:ku F: Talismanas
M: Kražė
O: Junė Šapkauskaitė
B: LT
53.

82

KANSAS TRAKĖNAS LTU 2012 gelding bay/175 F: none
M: none
O: Kamėja
B: none
54.

85

KASZMIR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 stallion bay F: Kaliniec
M: Kenia
O: Zigmas Širvinskas
B: Stadnina Koni Rzeczna Sp.z o.o.
55.

19

KOKA Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2011.06.16 mare grey/165 F: None
M: None
O: Gintarė Albrechtienė
B: Aneta Abdulskienė
56.

84

KONKISTA PKZ HOLST GER 2012 mare grey/169 F: Castelan II
M: Amelita I/ Berlin
O: Darius Pikūnas
B: Hennings Detlef Hof Keller
57.

83

KORIDA BH LTU 2015 mare bay/163 F: Lightining
M: Korvetė/Aromats
O: Darius Pikūnas
B: Alvydas Jurkaitis
58.

92

KYJA LT LTU 2017 mare grey/160 F: Suzuki
M: Koka
O: Tadas Seskas
B: Aneta Abdulskiene
59.

24

LAGŪNA Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2016 mare other/170 F: Think twice d'ici bel
M: Libela
O: MB ,,Rusnes zirgai
B: Rima Nausėdienė
60.

15

LAMANŠAS TRAK LTU 2004 gelding light chestnut/174 F: Heleris
M: Legija
O: L. Klimovaitė-Benetė
B: G.Jasas
61.

62

LAOLA OLDENBURG LTU 2017 mare chestnut/2017 F: Ogano
M: Qulity
O: Horsemarket
B: Sosath
62.

63

LATISSIMA OLDENBURG LTU 2017 mare chestnut/- F: Clintissimo
M: Landor S
O: Horsemarket
B: Sosath
63.

77

LORD BLEU KWPN NED 2016 gelding bay/164 F: Power Blue Van't Breezerhof Z
M: Vuresco
O: Ieva Anužienė
B: A. J. W. Smit
64.

18

LORDANA Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2013.03.11 mare grey/167 F: Lordano
M: Sara
O: Gintarė Albrechtienė
B: Sigitas Petraitis
65.

87

LYRA VIETINIA LTU 2018 mare grey/160 F: N
M: N
O: Zigmas Šeškas
B: N
66.

90

MANIJA BH LTU 2012 mare chestnut/164 F: BABILONAS
M: MAGIJA
O: Z. Šeškas
B: Z. Šeškas
67.

31

MIRAGE KWPN NED 2017 gelding bay/173 F: Impressive VDL
M: Ballerina
O: Rodeo Club
B: none
68.

91

MOWGLI VAN DER HOEGAARDE Belgium Warmblood BEL 2012 gelding bay F: N
M: N
O: Vidas Endzinas
B: N
69.

102

MYRANO KWPN NED 2017 stallion bay/168 F: Fernando
M: Tyrana
O: UAB Pajurio zirgynas
B: Eleveur Zuchter
70.

20

NUMO OLDBG GER 2014 gelding bay/. F: Nauma d'Auzay
M: Carrieco
O: Saulius Petravičius
B: .
71.

41

O'QUICK BH LTU 2014-05-04 mare chestnut/174 F: Charmeur
M: Orange girl
O: Dominykas Gečas
B: None
72.

42

OCIANO Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2014 gelding grey F: Charmeur
M: Ocala L
O: Modestas Vilčinskas
B: .
73.

75

ONE DREAM PKZ BWP LTU 2014 mare bay/. F: Cabrio Van De Heffinck
M: Happy Girl Van D'abdijhoeve
O: A. Butenis
B: .
74.

64

OREO OLDENBURG LTU 2019 gelding bay/- F: Ogano
M: Cascall
O: Horsemarket
B: Sosath
75.

55

ORIGONAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2017 gelding bay/163 F: Firehills Žydekas
M: Odisėja
O: Mantas Šeškas
B: Jurgita Senvaitienė
76.

29

PANAMA TRAK LTU 2014 mare chestnut/166 F: Piligrimas
M: Preila
O: B.Bajorinas
B: Rimas Bajorinas
77.

34

PARCO LJ LTU 2011 gelding grey/173 F: None
M: None
O: R.Joniskis
B: None
78.

56

PEPĖ Lietuvos Jojamoji LTU 2014 mare other/158 F: None
M: None
O: Mantas Šeškas
B: None
79.

51

PERI (PEDRA) Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 19-04-2007 mare white/175cm F: Princis
M: Londra
O: Neda Butkutė
B: Sia Princis
80.

53

PRIZMĖ’S Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2015 mare black/163 F: Edelveis
M: Parabolė
O: Simas Rindeikis
B: Simas Pužauskas
81.

89

PRONTEX LTJ LTU 2016 stallion bay/162 F: Pronto
M: M
O: Žibūda
B: Žibūda
82.

60

QUEEN DELAYLA HOLSTEINAS LTU 2017 mare white/173 F: Quinton
M: R-Eronja-S
O: Mantas Šeškas
B: Olsen Poul-Erik
83.

38

QUINTAGO NSO BH LTU 2017 gelding grey/163 F: /
M: /
O: Saulė Jočytė
B: Nerijus Šipaila
84.

88

RAPYRA BEIRA BH LTU 2009 mare bay/165 F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
85.

46

RED GRACE LS LAT 2013 mare bay/175 F: Regress
M: Alise
O: Agnese Jansone
B: Gelinta Apse
86.

11

REIVAS LJ LTU 2014 gelding bay F: Rondo
M: Bagyra
O: Vytautas Klimovas
B: Gedmantas Grigelis
87.

70

RICOSHET Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2018 gelding bay/168 F: Rubinas
M: Nenuorama
O: Akvilė Baniulytė
B: None
88.

93

RIVALDI LTJ LTU 2015 gelding bay/170 F: Rivalgi du gaillet
M: Papillon
O: Tadas Šeškas
B: Akelis
89.

39

ROLLIE CHACCO VAN ESSENE BW NED 2017 stallion grey/173 F: Chacco Blue
M: NONSTOP
O: Viktoras Urbonas
B: /
90.

45

ROLSROISA LS LAT 2016 mare bay/173 F: Relaks
M: Alise
O: Gelinta Apse
B: Gelinta Apse
91.

30

RONI HUN HUN 2011 gelding grey/mk:165 F: Prima
M: Rubin
O: Giedrius Babrauskas
B: Panina Z
92.

10

RUBENAS Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2017-04-03 stallion chestnut/176 F: Cassander VT KL. Asdonk Z
M: Rivera
O: Vytautas Klimovas
B: Vytautas Klimovas
93.

49

RUMBA MIŠRŪNĖ LTU 2013-01-15 mare bay/Nėra F: Nėra
M: Nėra
O: Ieva Kristutytė
B: Alvydas Vilkas
94.

80

SARA - LTU 2008 mare bay/173 F: -
M: -
O: Nerijus Karečka
B: Algimantas Buja
95.

8

SATURNAS Arkliai Lietuvos LTU 2017 gelding cream/kuc:120 F: -
M: -
O: Laura Klimovaitė Benetė
B: -
96.

40

ŠPŪLĖ LJ LTU 2011-02-08 mare chestnut/166 F: Alegro
M: Sheila
O: Daiva Bučienė
B: None
97.

26

TIP TOP DE LAUBRY Z HOLST LTU 2004 gelding bay/. F: .
M: .
O: Anna Line
B: .
98.

36

VIVA LA DIVA LJ LTU 2013 mare bay/165 F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
99.

71

VYŠNIA LJ LTU 2014 gelding chestnut/171 F: CHARMEUR
M: VENITA
O: Saulius Baniulis
B: Saulius Bružas
100.

2

WEST HEART-S TRAK LTU 2015 gelding dark bay/165 F: Westo-s
M: Hipnoze-s
O: Zigmas Šeškas
B: N
101.

33

WIRAŽ POLISH POL 2016 gelding bay/172 F: Almanzor L
M: Wiwian
O: A.Seilius
B: M.Romanowski
102.

12

ŽABO Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2008 mare palomino/157 F: Rassvet
M: Žaneta
O: Z.Šarka
B: D.Akelis
103.

13

ŽIEDAS LJ LTU 2012 gelding bay F: Žetonas
M: Ževena
O: Vytautas Klimovas
B: Gedmantas Grigelis
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Akstinaitė Smiltė
2022-05-14
19
Albrechtaitė Jūra
LORDANA (18)
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-14
15
KOKA (19)
2022-05-14
30
2022-05-14
36
Ališauskaitė Liepa
BRAMSAS (23)
2022-05-14
21
2022-05-14
Babrauskas Giedrius
RONI (30)
2022-05-14
19
2022-05-14
7
Babrauskas Rimantas
MIRAGE (31)
2022-05-14
11
2022-05-14
9
Baltrimas Arūnas
OREO (64)
2022-05-14
22
2022-05-14
30
2022-05-14
17
CONDOR (67)
2022-05-14
2
Baniulytė Akvilė
2022-05-14
15
2022-05-14
16
VYŠNIA (71)
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
14
Benderavičiūtė Džesika
HERA (48)
2022-05-14
10
2022-05-14
Bernotaitė Margarita
PEPĖ (56)
2022-05-14
3
Blekaitytė Urtė
HATORA (98)
2022-05-14
14
Brazdeikytė Evelina
2022-05-14
14
LAGŪNA (24)
2022-05-14
23
Bučienė Daiva
2022-05-14
26
Budrytė Gerda
RIVALDI (93)
2022-05-14
36
2022-05-14
38
ELICA (94)
2022-05-14
37
2022-05-14
5
2022-05-14
10
Budrytė Samanta
KYJA (92)
2022-05-14
18
2022-05-14
Butenytė Meda
2022-05-14
7
2022-05-14
Butkutė Mileta
REIVAS (11)
2022-05-14
16
2022-05-14
12
Butkutė Neda
2022-05-14
29
2022-05-14
20
Dijokaitė Jūratė
RUBENAS (10)
2022-05-14
18
2022-05-14
13
Dolgich Eva
2022-05-14
11
Egendorfa Unda
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
8
2022-05-14
Endzinaite Beatrice
2022-05-14
3
Fiodorovaitė Laura
CARELLA (79)
2022-05-14
21
2022-05-14
Gailiutė Luka
FORDAS (17)
2022-05-14
17
Gansauskaitė Ana Marija
ŽABO (12)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
FORDAS (17)
2022-05-14
31
Gečas Dominykas
O'QUICK (41)
2022-05-14
10
2022-05-14
Grosbaha Luīze
2022-05-14
24
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Gutkauskas Danielius
2022-05-14
24
2022-05-14
Gutkauskiene Laima
EVIJA (27)
2022-05-14
12
2022-05-14
1
PANAMA (29)
2022-05-14
11
2022-05-14
2
Jansone Marta
2022-05-14
15
Jaremčiukaite Gabija
2022-05-14
17
2022-05-14
5
Jočytė Saulė
2022-05-14
15
2022-05-14
2
Jonaitytė Vaiva
MANIJA (90)
2022-05-14
22
Jonaitytė Vesta
MANIJA (90)
2022-05-14
14
Joniskis Robertas
PARCO (34)
2022-05-14
10
2022-05-14
11
Juknius Gediminas
CHENET (81)
2022-05-14
9
Kabankova Kamėja
KANSAS (82)
2022-05-14
9
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Kalachova Anastasiya
LAOLA (62)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
23
2022-05-14
Karlinskaitė Eivina
ASTRA (4)
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
Koha Reičela
2022-05-14
28
2022-05-14
23
Kupšys Simas
ŽABO (12)
2022-05-14
6
2022-05-14
34
Kvasytė Neringa
GRECIJA (16)
2022-05-14
27
2022-05-14
34
Kvedaraitė Jogailė
2022-05-14
Kvėdaraitė Vytautė
2022-05-14
3
Laurinaitytė Aušrinė
ANDORS (101)
2022-05-14
2
2022-05-14
13
Laurinaitytė Neringa
GRATIJA (43)
2022-05-14
20
2022-05-14
Line Anna
2022-05-14
16
2022-05-14
3
Liutvinaitė Rusnė
HATORA (98)
2022-05-14
1
Lygnugarytė Kristė
2022-05-14
27
2022-05-14
4
Maižeikytė Dija
FRĖJA (9)
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-14
19
Malakauskaitė Liepa
RUMBA (49)
2022-05-14
5
2022-05-14
32
Mardasaitė Eva
2022-05-14
12
2022-05-14
6
JASMIN (97)
2022-05-14
35
Mataitė Elzė
2022-05-14
25
2022-05-14
Mataitė Gertruda
ŽIEDAS (13)
2022-05-14
22
Mažeikytė Ula
2022-05-14
ŽABO (12)
2022-05-14
2
Miller Megan
PRONTEX (89)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Paulaitytė Gintė
2022-05-14
26
Petravičiūtė Rugilė
NUMO (20)
2022-05-14
6
BENTLEY (21)
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-14
4
Petrošiūtė Meda
BERŽAS (69)
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-14
25
Pikūnaitė Viltė
KORIDA (83)
2022-05-14
24
2022-05-14
9
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
6
2022-05-14
9
Pilipavičiūtė Rūta
2022-05-14
3
Pleshkova Julia
2022-05-14
28
2022-05-14
28
Pocius Viktoras
2022-05-14
22
2022-05-14
Poškaitė Liepa
2022-05-14
13
Rindeikytė Ana Lela
2022-05-14
16
Rindeikytė Eva Amelija
DAFNIJA (54)
2022-05-14
29
Rulevičiūtė Miglė
2022-05-14
1
COMANDOR (100)
2022-05-14
29
MYRANO (102)
2022-05-14
27
Šačkutė Miglė
ENJOY (72)
2022-05-14
14
2022-05-14
5
Šapkauskaitė Jūnė
2022-05-14
26
2022-05-14
8
Šapkauskaitė Urtė
KAMAJA (86)
2022-05-14
12
2022-05-14
Seilius Aleksas
WIRAŽ (33)
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-14
8
Šimkutė Gailė
2022-05-14
BERILIS (25)
2022-05-14
8
Širvinskas Zigmas
KASZMIR (85)
2022-05-14
7
2022-05-14
20
Šiškutė Eliza
2022-05-14
20
Šiurkutė Smiltė
CAMI'S (57)
2022-05-14
37
2022-05-14
Staškevičiūtė Aura
2022-05-14
23
2022-05-14
5
Stonkus Artūras
2022-05-14
19
Štrimaitytė Barbora
2022-05-14
18
2022-05-14
Šukevičiūtė Aurelija
DOBRO (32)
2022-05-14
30
2022-05-14
18
Sutnikaitė Rūta
LYRA (87)
2022-05-14
32
2022-05-14
35
Švabaitė Marija
EUROPA (76)
2022-05-14
6
2022-05-14
12
Tamkevičiūtė Sandra
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
10
Taurinskytė Lidija
2022-05-14
31
2022-05-14
Taurinskytė Viktorija
CHANA (52)
2022-05-14
38
2022-05-14
Ulčinskaitė Vanesa
BRAMSAS (23)
2022-05-14
33
BERILIS (25)
2022-05-14
Valantinavičiūtė Liepa
ŽIEDAS (13)
2022-05-14
21
2022-05-14
Venckaitienė Saida
FINITA (74)
2022-05-14
24
Vilčinskas Modestas
OCIANO (42)
2022-05-14
25
Viršilaitė Agota
2022-05-14
21
2022-05-14
8
Vismeris Ričardas
2022-05-14
33
2022-05-14
Vismeris Ričardas
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
11
Zabielaitė Audra
2022-05-14
7
Žadeikytė Austėja
GIGOLO (37)
2022-05-14
7
Zaikauskaitė Emilija
CARALIS (78)
2022-05-14
17

Number of Riders: 99

Number of Horses: 103

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Marijonas Raila
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-082020-4, Marijonas Raila)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl