Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Palanga Beach Horse Show 2022
Palanga, 2022.09.10

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Albrechtaitė Jūra KS Happy Horse
2010 (JM.)
None
2. Amontaitė Emilija Žirgo Ranča
2006 (J.)
None
3. Amontienė Rūta Žirgo Ranča
S
None
4. Baniulytė Akvilė Šiūparių žirgai
S
13863785
5. Barštytė Gabija Paupio žirgynas
2001 (MJ.)
-
6. Baužaitė Augustė Mikadoras
2008 (JM.)
-
7. Bauzaite Gabriele Sporto klubas Mustangas
2002 (MJ.)
Na
8. Bielskyte Eglė Šiūparių Žirgai
2010 (JM.)
-
9. Bielskyte Eglė Šiūparių Žirgai
2010 (JM.)
none
10. Bilinskyte Arminta Zigmo Zirgai
2006 (J.)
None
11. Bružaitė Goda žirgynas Irkiniai
S
190738598
12. Budrytė Gerda Zigmo Žirgai
2006 (J.)
none
13. Cibaitė Tėja Paupio žirgynas
2009 (JM.)
none
14. Dolgich Eva Zigmo žirgai
2009 (JM.)
N
15. Dziaukstaite-Tamosaite Egle Kurtuva
S
none
16. Endzinaite Beatrice Zigmo žirgai
2005 (J.)
none
17. Fiodorova Milana Zigmo žirgai
2009 (JM.)
N
18. Galdikaitė Milda Zigmo žirgai
S
None
19. Gedvilaitė Augustė Telšių jojimo klubas
2008 (JM.)
None
20. Ibėnė Andrė KPM
Nėra
-
21. Imbrasas Adas Mikadoras
2008 (JM.)
Nėra
22. Ivanauskaitė Augustė Smalininkų žirgai
S
None
23. Janavičiūtė Gaudenė Smalininkų žirgai
2002 (MJ.)
none
24. Janavičiūtė Iveta Smalininkų žirgai
S
None
25. Jankauskaitė Kamilė Zigmo žirgai
2010 (JM.)
N
26. Jankauskaitė Raminta Smalininkų žirgai
2006 (J.)
none
27. Jankauskienė Tatjana Girniukas
S
123456
28. Jankūnaitė Austėja Šiūparių žirgai
2007 (JM.)
None
29. Jonaitytė Vaiva Zigmo žirgai
2007 (JM.)
N
30. Jonaitytė Vesta Zigmo žirgai
2007 (JM.)
N
31. Karlinskaitė Eivina Zigmo žirgai
2008 (JM.)
N
32. Kisielienė Ingrida JK Kurtuva
S
None
33. Kisieliūtė Gustė JK Kurtuva
2010 (JM.)
None
34. Komšlytytė Elija Ula žirgynas Irkiniai
2006 (J.)
12345
35. Lozoraitytė Tėja Paupio žirgynas
2004 (J.)
-
36. Mardasaitė Eva JSK Happy horse
2002 (MJ.)
None
37. Mickevičiūtė Aprilė JSK “Happy Horse”
2006 (J.)
None
38. Miller Megan Zigmo Žirgai
S
n
39. Miltenytė Tėja Zigmo žirgai
2011 (Mł.)
N
40. Nutautaitė Liutaurė Jsk “Happy horse”
2006 (J.)
None
41. Paulaitytė Gintė Zigmo Žirgai
2008 (JM.)
N
42. Petrošiūtė Meda Všį Šiūparių žirgai
2006 (J.)
None
43. Pocius Viktoras UrGa SPORTHORSES
2003 (MJ.)
none
44. Pociūtė Emilija Všį rietavo žirgynas
2009 (JM.)
.
45. Radzevičiūtė Žiedė Zigmo žirgai
2012 (Mł.)
N
46. Razguvienė Silvija Telšių jojimo klubas
S
none
47. Reinikytė Rugilė Jsk “Happy Horse”
2008 (JM.)
None
48. Ruginytė Mėta Zigmo žirgai
2009 (JM.)
N
49. Rulevičiūtė Miglė UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
S
none
50. Šapkauskaitė Jūnė Zigmo Žirgai
2008 (JM.)
-
51. Šapkauskaitė Jūnė Zigmo Žirgai
2008 (JM.)
none
52. Šimkutė Barbora Smalininkų žirgai
2008 (JM.)
None
53. Šimkutė Karolina Paringuvio ūkis
S
-
54. Šimkutė Milda Paringuvio ūkis
2010 (JM.)
1
55. Širvinskas Zigmas Šiūparių žirgai
S
-
56. Šova Ovidijus -
S
-
57. Sporychina Samanta UrGa SPORTHORSES
S
14141417
58. Staškevičiūtė Aura Zigmo žirgai
2009 (JM.)
N
59. Striaupaitė Vanesa Šiūparių žirgai
2009 (JM.)
None
60. Šukevičiūtė Aurelija Riding School ''Lyderis''
S
none
61. Sutnikaitė Rūta Zigmo žirgai
2010 (JM.)
62. Sutnikaitė Rūta Zigmo žirgai
2010 (JM.)
N
63. Tamkevičiūtė Sandra JSK “Happy Horse”
S
None
64. Taurinskytė Viktorija Zigmo žirgai
2003 (MJ.)
N
65. Varžaitė Patricija Kauno Plaukimo Mokykla
2008 (JM.)
none
66. Zakarevičius Rūtenis Kauno r. Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
-
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

68

ABU DABI LATVIAN LAT 2007 gelding bay/165 F: Antonio
M: Melda
none None
2.

74

ALI BABA Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2016 gelding dark grey/170 F: Velvet
M: Argentina
Nėra 035101
3.

51

APPLE NEW Lietuvis Jojamasis LTU 2018-01-05 gelding bay/160 F: apak-chan
M: bon ami
1 1
4.

41

ARDAS HANN LTU 2014 gelding seal brown/165 F: ARGO
M: DONA NEGRA
LTU006490063714 032133
5.

42

ARVENA Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2011 mare black/163 F: -
M: -
none 11
6.

36

ASHLEY MECKLENBURG GER 2001 mare bay/164 F: Anrit
M: Internistin
None DE427270445201
7.

67

ASTRA LTJ LTU 2015 mare bay/162 F: N
M: N
N N
8.

58

BAIKALAS LJ LTU 2016-05-15 gelding bay/160 F: Babrungas
M: Raja
none 035610
9.

53

BALTASAR KWPN NED 2006 gelding grey/172 F: Silverstone
M: Sally
528003 06.06881 5282100000833582
10.

70

BE CAREFUL BH LTU 2015 gelding chestnut/170 F: CASSANDER V'T KL. ASDONK Z
M: Bazile
None N
11.

40

BECA BH LTU 2012 mare bay/168 F: BORŽOMIS
M: RAMA
LTU006490048609 -
12.

35

BELA LJ LTU 2011 mare grey/164 F: Edelveis
M: Bigama
LTU005170110011 021246
13.

57

BERŽAS LJ LTU 2016-05-05 gelding dark bay/163 F: Babrungas
M: Felina
None 035611
14.

80

BERŽAS LJ LTU 2016 kastratas tamsiai bėra/160 F: BABRUNGAS
M: FELINA
LTU005170183716 -
15.

32

BRIKS LJ LTU 2016 gelding bay/165 F: Kemis
M: Bigama
LTU005170175616 034247
16.

43

CAPONE LTU JOJAMASIS LTU 2015 gelding dark bay/- F: Castello Z
M: Vila
none -
17.

76

CEDRIK Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2016 gelding bay/166 F: CASSANDER Z
M: Miss MoneyPenny
LTU005170177816 035694
18.

18

CHIVAS BH LTU 2016 gelding grey/175 F: Couvains
M: Lordana
LTU006490068816 035016
19.

19

CHOREZMAS LJ LTU 2014 gelding dark bay/165 F: CHA CHA
M: MEMFI
LTU005170154314 037102
20.

71

CUKADI'S LTJ LTU 2014 gelding chestnut/168 F: Cunami's
M: Kazkas
LTU005170152714 -
21.

65

CUNAMIS American Trotter LTU 2008 gelding dark bay F: -
M: -
LTU007330028908
22.

48

DOBRO KWPN NED 2013 gelding bay/170 F: Don Diarado
M: Zonneappel
528008130064213 none
23.

47

DOSKAR Prancūzų Ristūnas LTU 2013 gelding bay/170 F: Eperigo
M: Quatinka Maniste
none 440009570023713
24.

54

ECHOR TRAK LTU 2002 gelding bay/169 F: Chocrh
M: Erigone
LTU002520109002 013568
25.

12

ELDA LJ LTU 2015 mare dark bay/167 F: Capo
M: Ela
LTU005170168115 -
26.

37

ELMĖ TRAKĖNANAI LTU 2014 mare grey/171 F: Eisfreund
M: Emisija
Nėra LTU002520272014
27.

60

ENAJA ARABIAN LTU 2010 mare grey/156 F: N
M: N
N N
28.

62

FLORA SAFIRE Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2018 mare chestnut/158 F: Sagatas
M: Fregata
N N
29.

23

FUEGO FANTON BH LTU 2015 gelding seal brown/176 F: SAN FREEDOM
M: FREGATA
LTU006490064215 034302
30.

77

GIETE DE BLOOMERD KWPN NED 2011 mare bay F: Tolan R
M: Winkyly
528003201107630
31.

34

GROCH LJ LTU 2014 gelding chestnut/170 F: Charmeur
M: Groga
LTU005170162914 031171
32.

73

HATORA Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2004-02-21 mare bay/163cm F: Herkus
M: Atlanta
none 001893
33.

59

IRISAS LT LTU 2009 gelding chestnut/mk: F: Vasia
M: Bite
none
34.

55

JASMIN NONE LTU 2011 mare bay/mk:none F: none
M: none
none none
35.

75

KASZMIR WLKP POL 2008 stallion bay/- F: KALINIEC
M: KENIA
POL007600091908 -
36.

61

KENTAS LTJ LTU 2013 gelding dark bay F: N
M: N
LTU008000063313
37.

45

KUBA LJ LTU 2013 mare bay/172 F: CALGO
M: CAMORE
LTU005170152913 -
38.

46

LORDANA Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2013.03.11 mare grey/167 F: Lordano
M: Sara
None 021862
39.

28

LOTA - LTU 2012 mare black/- F: -
M: -
- -
40.

64

LYRA VIETINIA LTU 2018 mare grey/160 F: N
M: N
N N
41.

79

LYRA Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2015 kumelė sarta/153 F: none
M: none
none 036058
42.

10

MAGIC ME -G Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2017-05-15 gelding bay/161 F: Mailunds quintana star
M: Evrika
- LTU005170191617
43.

69

MOWGLI VAN DER HOEGAARDE Belgium Warmblood BEL 2012 gelding bay F: N
M: N
056002W00303442
44.

78

MYRANO KWPN NED 2017 stallion bay/168 F: Fernando
M: Tyrana
none 826002180880128
45.

44

NOLA UVP LTU 2016 mare dark bay/164 F: Flamenco de Semilly
M: N/A
N/A N/A
46.

49

ORIGONAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2017 gelding bay/163 F: Firehills Žydekas
M: Odisėja
none 036399
47.

39

PEDRO-G LJ LTU 2011-03-24 gelding bay/164 F: Piccolino
M: Honda
LTU005170111711 029959
48.

9

PRINCAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2013 gelding grey/165 F: -
M: -
- 036469
49.

66

PRONTEX LTJ LTU 2016 stallion bay/162 F: Pronto
M: M
N N
50.

33

PUERTO RICO BH LTU 2017 gelding chestnut/163 F: Persis
M: Venecija B.S.
. LTU006490075617
51.

38

QUATAR - G Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2012-05-19 gelding bay/160 F: Queue-Jump-G
M: Vista
none 032655
52.

52

QUEEN DELAYLA HOLSTEINAS LTU 2017 mare white/173 F: Quinton
M: R-Eronja-S
none 276421000753317
53.

63

RAPYRA BEIRA BH LTU 2009 mare bay/165 F: -
M: -
LTU006490039609 -
54.

29

REMEBER MY Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2015 gelding chestnut/162 F: Regbis
M: Chora
nėra 034159
55.

27

SABIS MIXED LTU 2010 gelding black/mk:157 F: dendis
M: -
190738598 LTU008000432310
56.

30

ŠERVUDAS LJ LTU 2015 stallion dark bay/165 F: Šerkšnas
M: Rėja
LTU005170170715 033155
57.

50

VASARIS TRAKĖNAS LTU 2015 gelding grey/173 F: Eisfreund
M: Vilnelė
None None
58.

72

VĖJAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2013 stallion bay/kuc:. F: Kvadratas
M: Kolta
. 026015
59.

56

VYŠNIA LJ LTU 2014 gelding chestnut/171 F: CHARMEUR
M: VENITA
LTU005170161114 032306
60.

31

ŽIGOLETA LJ LTU 2011 mare chestnut/172 F: Rondo
M: Žemčiūga
LTU005170118711 031172
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Baniulytė Akvilė Šiūparių žirgai
50
SUM:
50.00
Baužaitė Augustė Mikadoras
30
45
SUM:
75.00
Bauzaite Gabriele Sporto klubas Mustangas
120
200
50
SUM:
370.00
Budrytė Gerda Zigmo Žirgai
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Endzinaite Beatrice Zigmo žirgai
60
80
SUM:
140.00
Imbrasas Adas Mikadoras
65
SUM:
65.00
Janavičiūtė Gaudenė Smalininkų žirgai
60
SUM:
60.00
Pocius Viktoras UrGa SPORTHORSES
150
SUM:
150.00
Šapkauskaitė Jūnė Zigmo Žirgai
80
SUM:
80.00
Šimkutė Karolina Paringuvio ūkis
25
SUM:
25.00
Sporychina Samanta UrGa SPORTHORSES
40
SUM:
40.00
Tamkevičiūtė Sandra JSK “Happy Horse”
70
35
SUM:
105.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Albrechtaitė Jūra
KS Happy Horse
LORDANA (46)
2022-09-10
7
Amontaitė Emilija
Žirgo Ranča
PEDRO-G (39)
2022-09-10
30
Amontienė Rūta
Žirgo Ranča
2022-09-10
Baniulytė Akvilė
Šiūparių žirgai
VYŠNIA (56)
2022-09-10
3
50
2022-09-10
7
Barštytė Gabija
Paupio žirgynas
2022-09-10
11
Baužaitė Augustė
Mikadoras
LOTA (28)
2022-09-10
5
30
2022-09-10
3
45
Bauzaite Gabriele
Sporto klubas Mustangas
BECA (40)
2022-09-10
1
120
2022-09-10
1
200
NOLA (44)
2022-09-10
6
KUBA (45)
2022-09-10
5
50
2022-09-10
4
Bielskyte Eglė
Šiūparių Žirgai
HATORA (73)
2022-09-10
20
Bielskyte Eglė
Šiūparių Žirgai
BERŽAS (80)
2022-09-10
21
Bilinskyte Arminta
Zigmo Zirgai
2022-09-10
3
2022-09-10
7
Bružaitė Goda
žirgynas Irkiniai
2022-09-10
Budrytė Gerda
Zigmo Žirgai
2022-09-10
2
100
2022-09-10
3
100
Cibaitė Tėja
Paupio žirgynas
2022-09-10
16
Dolgich Eva
Zigmo žirgai
CUNAMIS (65)
2022-09-10
Dziaukstaite-Tamosaite Egle
Kurtuva
ARDAS (41)
2022-09-10
10
2022-09-10
Endzinaite Beatrice
Zigmo žirgai
2022-09-10
2
60
2022-09-10
3
80
Fiodorova Milana
Zigmo žirgai
IRISAS (59)
2022-09-10
7
Gedvilaitė Augustė
Telšių jojimo klubas
2022-09-10
28
2022-09-10
10
Ibėnė Andrė
KPM
CAPONE (43)
2022-09-10
37
2022-09-10
14
Imbrasas Adas
Mikadoras
2022-09-10
1
2022-09-10
2
65
Janavičiūtė Gaudenė
Smalininkų žirgai
2022-09-10
4
60
2022-09-10
5
Janavičiūtė Iveta
Smalininkų žirgai
BRIKS (32)
2022-09-10
Jankauskaitė Kamilė
Zigmo žirgai
IRISAS (59)
2022-09-10
24
2022-09-10
Jankauskienė Tatjana
Girniukas
2022-09-10
9
2022-09-10
Jonaitytė Vaiva
Zigmo žirgai
IRISAS (59)
2022-09-10
8
Jonaitytė Vesta
Zigmo žirgai
IRISAS (59)
2022-09-10
34
Kisielienė Ingrida
JK Kurtuva
ELMĖ (37)
2022-09-10
15
Kisieliūtė Gustė
JK Kurtuva
ASHLEY (36)
2022-09-10
23
ELMĖ (37)
2022-09-10
Komšlytytė Elija Ula
žirgynas Irkiniai
SABIS (27)
2022-09-10
32
Lozoraitytė Tėja
Paupio žirgynas
CHIVAS (18)
2022-09-10
6
Mardasaitė Eva
JSK Happy horse
2022-09-10
26
JASMIN (55)
2022-09-10
18
Mickevičiūtė Aprilė
JSK “Happy Horse”
VASARIS (50)
2022-09-10
2022-09-10
Miller Megan
Zigmo Žirgai
PRONTEX (66)
2022-09-10
10
2022-09-10
2022-09-10
Miltenytė Tėja
Zigmo žirgai
CUNAMIS (65)
2022-09-10
19
Nutautaitė Liutaurė
Jsk “Happy horse”
2022-09-10
38
Paulaitytė Gintė
Zigmo Žirgai
CUNAMIS (65)
2022-09-10
2
Petrošiūtė Meda
Všį Šiūparių žirgai
BERŽAS (57)
2022-09-10
33
Pocius Viktoras
UrGa SPORTHORSES
2022-09-10
6
2022-09-10
2
150
Pociūtė Emilija
Všį rietavo žirgynas
VĖJAS (72)
2022-09-10
22
Radzevičiūtė Žiedė
Zigmo žirgai
LYRA (64)
2022-09-10
Razguvienė Silvija
Telšių jojimo klubas
ARVENA (42)
2022-09-10
31
2022-09-10
13
Reinikytė Rugilė
Jsk “Happy Horse”
2022-09-10
17
Ruginytė Mėta
Zigmo žirgai
2022-09-10
11
Rulevičiūtė Miglė
UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
2022-09-10
9
Šapkauskaitė Jūnė
Zigmo Žirgai
KENTAS (61)
2022-09-10
8
2022-09-10
1
80
Sutnikaitė Rūta
Zigmo žirgai
2022-09-10
Šimkutė Karolina
Paringuvio ūkis
2022-09-10
13
2022-09-10
5
25
Šimkutė Milda
Paringuvio ūkis
2022-09-10
29
Širvinskas Zigmas
Šiūparių žirgai
KASZMIR (75)
2022-09-10
4
2022-09-10
12
Šova Ovidijus
-
2022-09-10
27
2022-09-10
9
ECHOR (54)
2022-09-10
25
2022-09-10
11
Sporychina Samanta
UrGa SPORTHORSES
CEDRIK (76)
2022-09-10
4
40
2022-09-10
8
Staškevičiūtė Aura
Zigmo žirgai
ENAJA (60)
2022-09-10
35
Striaupaitė Vanesa
Šiūparių žirgai
HATORA (73)
2022-09-10
6
Šukevičiūtė Aurelija
Riding School ''Lyderis''
DOBRO (48)
2022-09-10
12
2022-09-10
8
Sutnikaitė Rūta
Zigmo žirgai
LYRA (79)
2022-09-10
14
Tamkevičiūtė Sandra
JSK “Happy Horse”
2022-09-10
1
70
2022-09-10
4
35
Taurinskytė Viktorija
Zigmo žirgai
ENAJA (60)
2022-09-10
36
Varžaitė Patricija
Kauno Plaukimo Mokykla
DOSKAR (47)
2022-09-10
5
2022-09-10

Number of Riders: 66

Number of Horses: 60

The sum of prizes: 1 360.00

Competition results developed by: Marijonas Raila
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-082020-4, Marijonas Raila)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl