Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Dailiojo jojimo šventė
Bendoriai, 2021.11.27

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adomaitytė Ariana Vilniaus žirgynas
2008 (JM.)
-
2. Alkauskaitė Aistė Vilniaus žirgynas
2010 (Mł.)
3. Andrijevska Emilija Vilniaus žirgynas
-
4. Anužytė Soja Vilniaus žirgynas
-
5. Banišauskaitė Gabija VIlniaus žirgynas
2007 (JM.)
-
6. Beliavskaja Viktorija Žirgynas “Sapnuok avį” šeimos ūkis
2006 (JM.)
-
7. Brokoriūtė Ditė Vilniaus žirgynas
2010 (Mł.)
-
8. Čekenytė Monika Vilniaus žirgynas
2006 (JM.)
-
9. Černauskė Lukrecija VIlniaus žirgynas
-
10. Chwojnicka Aneta Vilniaus žirgynas
2006 (JM.)
-
11. Chwojnicki Mariusz Vilniaus žirgynas
2007 (JM.)
-
12. Daunoraitė Ela Vilniaus žirgynas
2008 (JM.)
-
13. Degutytė Justė Vilniaus žirgynas
-
14. Dranseikė Saulė Marija Vilniaus žirgynas
-
15. Dzedulionytė Augusta Civinskų žirgai
S
-
16. Jonkutė Sofija Vilniaus žirgynas
2009 (JM.)
17. Kaminskaja Beata Vilniaus žirgynas
-
18. Kaziūnaitė Meda Vilniaus žirgynas
-
19. Kesylytė Liepa Vilniaus žirgynas
2009 (JM.)
-
20. Konig Corinna Vilniaus žirgynas
-
21. König Laima VILNIAUS ŽIRGYNAS
S
Nėra
22. Kubilė Aiste Vilniaus žirgynas
2012 (Mł.)
-
23. Kunickytė Goda Vilniaus žirgynas
-
24. Laumenytė Austėja Vilniaus žirgynas
2004 (J.)
-
25. Lechatovič Iveta Vilniaus žirgynas
2008 (JM.)
-
26. Lukauskaitė Kristina -
S
-
27. Mikulionis Jurgis Vilniaus žirgynas
2009 (JM.)
-
28. Motiejūnaitė Eitarė VIlniaus žirgynas
-
29. Murauskaitė Rimantė Vilniaus žirgynas
-
30. Narbutaitė Monika Vilniaus žirgynas
2006 (JM.)
-
31. Pabarčiūtė Petra Vilniaus žirgynas
2010 (Mł.)
-
32. Puriuškytė Agnė Vilniaus žirgynas
2004 (J.)
-
33. Railaitė Augustė Vilniaus žirgynas
2006 (JM.)
34. Rudytė Ugnė Vilniaus žirgynas
-
35. Rus Karolina Vilniaus žirgynas
-
36. Salmanavičiūtė Agnė Endurance riding sport club Neon team
2005 (J.)
-
37. Savickaitė Patricija Vilniaus žirgynas
2011 (Mł.)
-
38. Savrilova Sofija Vilniaus žirgynas
-
39. Šimkutė Gabija Vilniaus žirgynas
2009 (JM.)
-
40. Stepuro Sandra Dailiojo jojimo mokykla
S
-
41. Tomkutė Meilė Vilniaus žirgynas
-
42. Vaičiūnaitė Ieva VIlniaus žirgynas
-
43. Vaitilavičiūtė Adrija Vilniaus žirgynas
2011 (Mł.)
-
44. Vaškevičiūtė Marija Žirgų pasaulis
S
-
45. Zdanevičiūtė Goda Vilniaus žirgynas
2012 (Mł.)
-
46. Žižniauskaitė Rugilė Dailiojo jojimo mokykla
S
-
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

12

AMERIKA TRAK LTU 2017 kumelė juoda/172 F: FETIŠAS
M: AMIRA
LTU002520292116 035197
2.

1

ANNA OLDBG GER 2002 kumelė bėra/- F: ATEGO
M: REINATA
DE 433330321902 -
3.

3

BLACKY LAT.ARKL. LAT 2010 kastratas juoda/- F: VALDAJS
M: DAIVA
428001900000129 -
4.

17

BRAVO LJ LTU 2010 kumelė bėra/- F: LORENSAS
M: BROVKA
LTU005170100110 -
5.

21

CHARDONNAY BH LTU 2017 kumelė tamsiai bėra/- F: BRAINAS
M: C.VERONA
LTU006490075117 036753
6.

27

CUBA LJ LTU 2015 kumelė bėra F: CASSANDER V'T KL. ASDONK Z
M: BRAVO
LTU005170174015 032969
7.

19

FORTŪNA - LTU kumelė bėra/- F:
M:
8.

29

GOLIMBRYJO L KWPN NED 2011 kastratas bėra/173 F: Londondenrry
M: Olymbrijo
528210002591810 -
9.

28

HIPERBOLĖ LJ LTU 2014 kumelė juodbėra/- F: HIPOIDAS
M: PURIENA
LTU005170155914 029596
10.

25

JUDYTA LENK.ARKL. POL 2013 kumelė sarta/- F: WOLF'S PANTER
M: JUDIA
616009680010913 -
11.

13

KARĖ LS LTU 2010 kastratas sarta/177 F: Stolpegardens Castello
M: Kvinta
- -
12.

33

KUKALU kastratas širma F:
M:
13.

14

LAILIS LVJ LTU 2011 kastratas širma/175 F: LEVANTOS I
M: LAPA
428001000001106 0000023000
14.

9

LIL DOL MG BH LTU 2018 kumelė juoda/172 F: LIBRAS III MG
M: LEONA MG
LTU006490097618 040058
15.

2

LISKO HUN kastratas širma/- F: -
M: -
16.

20

LORDAS LTU palomino/kuc: F: -
M: -
17.

4

MONA LIZA LENK.PON. LTU 2014 kumelė kita/mk:- F: -
M: -
616013610145614 -
18.

32

NEVADA KWPN NED 2018 eržilas bėra/- F: BALTIC VDL
M: ZEBRINA RILEXY
528003201800644 528003201800644
19.

16

NORDIS TRAK LTU 2007 kastratas juoda/- F: CHROMAS
M: NORA
LTU002520187007 -
20.

10

NOTHINGHAM KWPN NED 2018-07-04 kastratas bėra/170 F: JOHNSON
M: BULINDA
528003201806883 528210004721869
21.

31

PINA COLADA DE GOEDEREEDE BWP BEL 2015 kumelė bėra/- F: LORDANOS
M: BIO-TINE
none 056002W00311583
22.

30

RAMZES LENK.ARKL. POL 2006 kastratas juoda/- F: -
M: -
616999661506806 616999661506806
23.

5

RAMZES LENK.ARKL. POL 2006 kastratas juoda/- F: -
M: -
616999661506806 -
24.

18

SEGRAM XX POL 2007 kastratas tamsiai bėra F: Alywar
M: Senigallia
POL070000005261
25.

15

SIMBADAS - LTU - kastratas sarta/- F: -
M: -
- -
26.

11

SKIRNAS ARAB LTU 2014 eržilas tamsiai sarta/157 F: AVILYS
M: STICHIJA
LTU011610030514 029330
27.

26

SUMA LJ LTU 2017 kumelė bėra/- F: URKO
M: SACHARA
LTU005170195017 037915
28.

24

URANAS LJ LTU 2018 eržilas juodbėra/- F: URKO
M: BELA
LTU001570198018 038398
29.

22

WINDOWS LJ LTU 2009 kastratas bėra/- F: GRAND ATLANTAS
M: WONDERA
LTU005170094709 -
30.

23

WOLF'S EMILIA K Deutsches Reitpony GER 2010 kumelė sarta F: Chantre
M: Wolf's Elisabeth K
DE 434340502310
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Anužytė Soja Vilniaus žirgynas
25
SUM:
25.00
Brokoriūtė Ditė Vilniaus žirgynas
20
SUM:
20.00
Čekenytė Monika Vilniaus žirgynas
25
SUM:
25.00
Chwojnicki Mariusz Vilniaus žirgynas
10
SUM:
10.00
Daunoraitė Ela Vilniaus žirgynas
15
SUM:
15.00
Lukauskaitė Kristina -
10
SUM:
10.00
Puriuškytė Agnė Vilniaus žirgynas
30
SUM:
30.00
Railaitė Augustė Vilniaus žirgynas
30
SUM:
30.00
Stepuro Sandra Dailiojo jojimo mokykla
20
SUM:
20.00
Žižniauskaitė Rugilė Dailiojo jojimo mokykla
15
SUM:
15.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adomaitytė Ariana
Vilniaus žirgynas
BRAVO (17)
2021-11-27
9
2021-11-27
10
Alkauskaitė Aistė
Vilniaus žirgynas
RAMZES (5)
2021-11-27
19
Andrijevska Emilija
Vilniaus žirgynas
NORDIS (16)
2021-11-27
21
Anužytė Soja
Vilniaus žirgynas
ANNA (1)
2021-11-27
2
25
RAMZES (30)
2021-11-27
12
Banišauskaitė Gabija
VIlniaus žirgynas
ANNA (1)
2021-11-27
2
Beliavskaja Viktorija
Žirgynas “Sapnuok avį” šeimos ūkis
2021-11-27
7
Brokoriūtė Ditė
Vilniaus žirgynas
LISKO (2)
2021-11-27
3
20
2021-11-27
11
Čekenytė Monika
Vilniaus žirgynas
JUDYTA (25)
2021-11-27
8
NEVADA (32)
2021-11-27
2
25
Černauskė Lukrecija
VIlniaus žirgynas
LISKO (2)
2021-11-27
7
Chwojnicka Aneta
Vilniaus žirgynas
BRAVO (17)
2021-11-27
6
Chwojnicki Mariusz
Vilniaus žirgynas
LISKO (2)
2021-11-27
5
10
BLACKY (3)
2021-11-27
22
Daunoraitė Ela
Vilniaus žirgynas
URANAS (24)
2021-11-27
4
15
Degutytė Justė
Vilniaus žirgynas
BRAVO (17)
2021-11-27
3
WINDOWS (22)
2021-11-27
7
Dranseikė Saulė Marija
Vilniaus žirgynas
BLACKY (3)
2021-11-27
8
Dzedulionytė Augusta
Civinskų žirgai
2021-11-27
2
Jonkutė Sofija
Vilniaus žirgynas
2021-11-27
10
Kaminskaja Beata
Vilniaus žirgynas
ANNA (1)
2021-11-27
1
2021-11-27
9
2021-11-27
3
2021-11-27
13
Kaziūnaitė Meda
Vilniaus žirgynas
2021-11-27
16
Kesylytė Liepa
Vilniaus žirgynas
2021-11-27
13
2021-11-27
6
Konig Corinna
Vilniaus žirgynas
2021-11-27
4
König Laima
VILNIAUS ŽIRGYNAS
2021-11-27
10
Kubilė Aiste
Vilniaus žirgynas
LISKO (2)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
13
Kunickytė Goda
Vilniaus žirgynas
2021-11-27
26
Laumenytė Austėja
Vilniaus žirgynas
JUDYTA (25)
2021-11-27
12
Lechatovič Iveta
Vilniaus žirgynas
WINDOWS (22)
2021-11-27
5
Lukauskaitė Kristina
-
LAILIS (14)
2021-11-27
5
10
Mikulionis Jurgis
Vilniaus žirgynas
2021-11-27
25
Murauskaitė Rimantė
Vilniaus žirgynas
NORDIS (16)
2021-11-27
6
Narbutaitė Monika
Vilniaus žirgynas
BRAVO (17)
2021-11-27
11
Pabarčiūtė Petra
Vilniaus žirgynas
2021-11-27
17
Puriuškytė Agnė
Vilniaus žirgynas
SUMA (26)
2021-11-27
8
2021-11-27
1
30
Railaitė Augustė
Vilniaus žirgynas
CUBA (27)
2021-11-27
6
2021-11-27
1
30
Rudytė Ugnė
Vilniaus žirgynas
LISKO (2)
2021-11-27
9
Rus Karolina
Vilniaus žirgynas
WINDOWS (22)
2021-11-27
17
Salmanavičiūtė Agnė
Endurance riding sport club Neon team
SKIRNAS (11)
2021-11-27
5
Savickaitė Patricija
Vilniaus žirgynas
2021-11-27
23
Savrilova Sofija
Vilniaus žirgynas
ANNA (1)
2021-11-27
4
LISKO (2)
2021-11-27
24
2021-11-27
14
Šimkutė Gabija
Vilniaus žirgynas
LORDAS (20)
2021-11-27
1
Stepuro Sandra
Dailiojo jojimo mokykla
AMERIKA (12)
2021-11-27
3
20
Vaičiūnaitė Ieva
VIlniaus žirgynas
2021-11-27
19
WINDOWS (22)
2021-11-27
11
Vaitilavičiūtė Adrija
Vilniaus žirgynas
2021-11-27
15
Zdanevičiūtė Goda
Vilniaus žirgynas
NORDIS (16)
2021-11-27
12
Žižniauskaitė Rugilė
Dailiojo jojimo mokykla
KARĖ (13)
2021-11-27
4
15

Number of Riders: 46

Number of Horses: 30

The sum of prizes: 200.00

Competition results developed by: Marijonas Raila
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-082020-4, Marijonas Raila)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl