Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI2*-W
CSI2*-W, CSIYH1* Qualifier for the Olympic Games Tokyo 2021, FEI World Cup Qualifying competition
Riga, Latvia, 2020.09.03-06

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-03 15:25:36
2020-09-03 15:25:36
Andrius Petrovas LIVIANA
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 14:01:44
2020-09-02 14:01:44
Krista Kliesmete EISAMNIEK
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 10:10:50
2020-09-02 10:10:50
Irmantas Grikienis GLAMOUR FOR EVER
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 15:49:33
2020-08-31 15:49:33
Andrius Petrovas REMEMBER ME
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 15:49:33
2020-08-31 15:49:33
Andrius Petrovas HEESAMAR
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 15:26:10
2020-08-29 15:26:10
Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 15:26:10
2020-08-29 15:26:10
Matas Petraitis HEINEKEN
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 21:19:50
2020-08-28 21:19:50
Nauris Laizans COMPLEMENTO
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-27 22:18:16
2020-08-27 22:18:16
Sintija Semenkova GIGI GO
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-27 22:18:16
2020-08-27 22:18:16
Sintija Semenkova GOREGO
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-27 22:18:16
2020-08-27 22:18:16
Aleksandra Zumente FELIX-EMAIRE
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-27 09:33:02
2020-08-27 09:33:02
Kristaps Neretnieks MOON RAY
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-27 09:33:02
2020-08-27 09:33:02
Kristaps Neretnieks UDGI GIRL DES GY
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-27 09:33:02
2020-08-27 09:33:02
Kristaps Neretnieks J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-27 09:33:02
2020-08-27 09:33:02
Laura Gustsone CADESTA
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-27 09:33:02
2020-08-27 09:33:02
Abdurakhmon Abdullaev DUKATO M
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-27 09:33:02
2020-08-27 09:33:02
Abdurakhmon Abdullaev CAMERLANE
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-27 09:33:02
2020-08-27 09:33:02
Abdurakhmon Abdullaev FOR FAN
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-27 09:33:01
2020-08-27 09:33:01
Mia Marleen Lanno CIAO BELO DES ERABLES
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-27 09:33:01
2020-08-27 09:33:01
Mia Marleen Lanno BRENNET
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-27 09:33:01
2020-08-27 09:33:01
Anete Brice REMARKA
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-27 09:33:01
2020-08-27 09:33:01
Beatrise Kisiela UNBELIEVABLE Z
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-26 11:07:21
2020-08-26 11:07:21
Laura Skuja CENTEBO
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-03 08:12:31
2020-08-26 11:07:21
Luize Dinsdorfa AGRINA
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 21:28:17
2020-08-25 21:28:17
Stella Brett Mesila NONSENS K
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 21:28:17
2020-08-25 21:28:17
Sabine Silina KALGARI
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 21:28:17
2020-08-25 21:28:17
Markuss Roberts Vasiljevs KORALL
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 21:28:17
2020-08-25 21:28:17
Markuss Roberts Vasiljevs ZO SPECIAL
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 21:28:17
2020-08-25 21:28:17
Odrija Roberta Bralena CIELAVA
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 21:28:17
2020-08-25 21:28:17
Laura Luize Leinerte ALIBI
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-26 11:07:21
2020-08-25 21:28:16
Andres Zirk UNICUM Z
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-26 11:07:21
2020-08-25 16:18:36
Andres Zirk ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:51
2020-08-25 16:06:51
Irmantas Grikienis CAPTAIN MORGAN
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:51
2020-08-25 16:06:51
Aleksandrs Sakurovs GRIETJE G
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:51
2020-08-25 16:06:51
Anna Annija Alsina CLEO
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:51
2020-08-25 16:06:51
Anna Annija Alsina CORNELIUSS
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:51
2020-08-25 16:06:51
Tina Dreimane LUIS
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:51
2020-08-25 16:06:51
Liga Petersone NILEONE
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:51
2020-08-25 16:06:51
Madara Petersone LILIONS
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:51
2020-08-25 16:06:51
Tatjana Reznuk HOPPY W.B.
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:51
2020-08-25 16:06:51
Martins Pilders KAVALLO
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:50
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Tarmo Kutsar NATREJU
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:50
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Karol-Kenneth Lootus LET'S DREAM
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:50
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Ivo Ots CHARLY
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:50
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Jessica Raide HIGHSCORE B
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:50
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Kippen Närep CESAR DU MEDOC
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:50
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Kertu Klettenberg TRAFFIC
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 17:01:27
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Gunnar Klettenberg B CAPTAIN NORMAN
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 17:01:38
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Gunnar Klettenberg SALOMON
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 17:01:47
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Gunnar Klettenberg QUEENSLAND
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 17:01:57
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Rein Pill RAMIRA-K
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 17:02:05
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Rein Pill SLOOPY Z
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 17:02:16
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Hanno Ellermann IGOR VAN DE BURCHT
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:50
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Saskia Maripuu RHIANNA
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:50
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Saskia Maripuu WODANA V
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:50
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Maarja Lutsokert NAVARRO
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:50
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Susan Kaleta HUDSON HORNET
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 17:02:29
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Tiit Kivisild HALOUBET
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:50
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Mia Mai Laisaar DYNAMIT
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 17:02:39
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Berit Lehtsaar C QASTANIA
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 17:02:47
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Berit Lehtsaar SOLEI SOLEI
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 17:02:55
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Kullo Kender CHARLOTTE DUNDAS
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 17:03:02
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Kullo Kender STRIGA
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:50
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Elizabeth Põder NERO S VD HAGEN Z
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:50
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Elizabeth Põder PICCOLINA
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:50
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Janely Saar ILSONNE V BAREELHOF
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 17:03:19
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Urmas Raag CON QUICK
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 17:03:28
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Urmas Raag VAN DAMME
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 16:00:51
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Urmas Raag VENTISETTE
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:50
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Vitali Dementev AURO RA
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 16:01:15
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Maarja Martinson KRAGBECH'S CELICA
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 16:01:28
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Paul-Richard Argus FREEDOM
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 16:02:14
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Paul-Richard Argus JAY-Z BEE
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 16:02:25
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 16:02:42
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Renek Rosenberg FRED
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 16:02:53
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Renek Rosenberg CC SKYFALL TT
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:50
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe CALIMERO VON CIMELY
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:50
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Liida Lehtonen CEDRICK 11
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:50
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Danielius Gutkauskas COSIDOS VICTORY
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:06:50
2020-08-25 16:06:50
Danielius Gutkauskas CLARIMOOS
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:13
2020-08-24 15:18:13
Nerijus Sipaila CON X
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:13
2020-08-24 15:18:13
Nerijus Sipaila UNIQUE
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:13
2020-08-24 15:18:13
Zigmantas Sarka CHARLIE LE BEAU
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:13
2020-08-24 15:18:13
Zigmantas Sarka ASTER
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:13
2020-08-24 15:18:13
Karolina Vasiliauskaite CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:13
2020-08-24 15:18:13
Karolina Vasiliauskaite VENEZIO OF COCO
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:13
2020-08-24 15:18:13
Justina Reciunaite NEED FOR SPEED
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:13
2020-08-24 15:18:13
Justina Reciunaite UZO DE LANDETTA Z
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:13
2020-08-24 15:18:13
Andrea Herck NUCARO
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:13
2020-08-24 15:18:13
Andrea Herck TROCADERO DE JARSAY
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:13
2020-08-24 15:18:13
Andrea Herck QUINTINUS II
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:12
2020-08-24 15:18:12
Pekka Larsen ARTSIZ
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:12
2020-08-24 15:18:12
Janna Jensen YPAJA KASHMIR
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:12
2020-08-24 15:18:12
Janna Jensen JULIE VD VERBINDINGSHOEVE
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:12
2020-08-24 15:18:12
Janna Jensen HAMONT
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:12
2020-08-24 15:18:12
Petra Heikkinen HURBY
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:12
2020-08-24 15:18:12
Petra Heikkinen HANDS UP
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:12
2020-08-24 15:18:12
Petra Heikkinen Q AND Q DK Z
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:12
2020-08-24 15:18:12
Kristine Egle CASQUETTA
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:12
2020-08-24 15:18:12
Kristine Egle CINCINATTI Z
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:12
2020-08-24 15:18:12
Irina Grase DENDELIN
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:12
2020-08-24 15:18:12
Karlis Lipsans CARLA D'OR
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:12
2020-08-24 15:18:12
Agnese Kroica LUZI
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:12
2020-08-24 15:18:12
Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M.
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:12
2020-08-24 15:18:12
Laura Penele CHAMANN DU VERCOL
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:12
2020-08-24 15:18:12
Aigars Bregze BACCHUS DE TROY
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:12
2020-08-24 15:18:12
Gabriella Austvika OLIVERS DIAMOND
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:12
2020-08-24 15:18:12
Girts Bricis CENDRASINE
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:12
2020-08-24 15:18:12
Sabine Silina FANTAST
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:12
2020-08-24 15:18:12
Krista Kliesmete LORD LUX
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 15:18:12
2020-08-24 15:18:12
Annija Ane CARTHAGA IL PALAZZETTO
  • 1x -//CSI2*-W
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Abdullaev Abdurakhmon UZB
2004 (J.)
10151780
2. Alsina Anna Annija LAT
2003 (J.)
10177353
3. Ane Annija LAT
2004 (J.)
10197894
4. Argus Paul-Richard EST
S
10013003
5. Austvika Gabriella LAT
2003 (J.)
10218655
6. Bralena Odrija Roberta LAT
2007 (JM.)
10197725
7. Bregze Aigars LAT
S
10079766
8. Brice Anete LAT
S
10177834
9. Bricis Girts LAT
S
10013444
10. Dementev Vitali EST
2002 (J.)
10219036
11. Dinsdorfa Luize LAT
2003 (J.)
10218997
12. Dreimane Tina LAT
2003 (J.)
10197875
13. Egle Kristine LAT
S
10030432
14. Ellermann Hanno EST
S
10001540
15. Grase Irina LAT
S
10100532
16. Grikienis Irmantas LTU
S
10005930
17. Gustsone Laura LAT
S
10155455
18. Gutkauskas Danielius LTU
S
10031386
19. Heikkinen Petra FIN
S
10059169
20. Herck Andrea ROU
S
10054791
21. Jensen Janna FIN
S
10019823
22. Kaleta Susan EST
S
10068421
23. Kender Kullo EST
S
10024331
24. Kisiela Beatrise LAT
2005 (JM.)
10219129
25. Kivisild Tiit EST
S
10013447
26. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
27. Klettenberg Kertu EST
S
10034749
28. Kliesmete Krista LAT
S
10060403
29. Kroica Agnese LAT
2001 (MJ.)
10197987
30. Kutsar Tarmo EST
S
10002908
31. Laisaar Mia Mai EST
2006 (JM.)
10197501
32. Laizans Nauris LAT
S
10089145
33. Lanno Mia Marleen EST
2005 (JM.)
10172669
34. Larsen Pekka FIN
S
10210803
35. Lehtonen Liida FIN
2000 (MJ.)
10170569
36. Lehtsaar Berit EST
2001 (MJ.)
10155862
37. Leinerte Laura Luize LAT
2003 (J.)
10110957
38. Liinamäe Stella-Ingrid EST
S
10108285
39. Lipsans Karlis LAT
2004 (J.)
10218656
40. Lootus Karol-Kenneth EST
2003 (J.)
10172684
41. Lutsokert Maarja EST
2002 (J.)
10208172
42. Maripuu Saskia EST
2002 (J.)
10142199
43. Martinson Maarja EST
S
10106393
44. Mesila Stella Brett EST
1999 (MJ.)
10195559
45. Närep Kippen EST
2004 (J.)
10197584
46. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
47. Ots Ivo EST
S
10009930
48. Penele Laura LAT
S
10080108
49. Petersone Liga LAT
S
10030449
50. Petersone Madara LAT
2004 (J.)
10175134
51. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
52. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
53. Pilders Martins LAT
1999 (MJ.)
10143167
54. Pill Rein EST
S
10002604
55. Põder Elizabeth EST
2002 (J.)
10172347
56. Raag Urmas EST
S
10002997
57. Raide Jessica EST
S
10045298
58. Reciunaite Justina LTU
2002 (J.)
10123265
59. Reznuk Tatjana LAT
S
10007508
60. Rosenberg Renek EST
S
10068420
61. Saar Janely EST
S
10181613
62. Sakurovs Aleksandrs LAT
S
10011036
63. Sarka Zigmantas LTU
S
10003114
64. Semenkova Sintija LAT
S
10080131
65. Silina Sabine LAT
1999 (MJ.)
10112035
66. Sipaila Nerijus LTU
S
10044738
67. Skuja Laura LAT
2004 (J.)
10218995
68. Vasiliauskaite Karolina LTU
S
10045067
69. Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts LAT
2005 (JM.)
10172743
70. Zirk Andres EST
1999 (MJ.)
10173460
71. Zumente Aleksandra LAT
2003 (J.)
10171835
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin FEI Passport
1.

114

AGRINA LWB LAT 2012 mare bay F: AKAPULKO
M: GVENDA/GIGANTS
106YL85
2.

152

ALIBI LAT 2005 mare bay F: AROMATS HL
M: GABIJA LS/LS1575 GVIDONS
103HD50
3.

17

ANDZELLA-N LWB LAT 2014 mare bay F: AROMATS
M: DE433330816909/NUMERO UNO
106XH24
4.

148

ARTSIZ RUS 2013 unknown bay F:
M: /
106UL75
5.

189

ASTER KWPN 2005 unknown bay F: LARINO
M: CERISE/ZEUS
103PH90
6.

113

AURO RA ESHB EST 2007 mare bay F: AROMATS
M: VUUGA/VUGAT
106BK47
7.

137

B CAPTAIN NORMAN ESHB EST 2011 stallion bay F: BOLERO EX CAYMAN
M: A PONTANELLE/PIKACHU DE MUZE
105TN62
8.

111

BACCHUS DE TROY SBS BEL 2007 gelding chestnut F: ADONIS DU RELAIS PACHIS
M: HYPPOKRIET VH BLOKENHOF/BACARA
104YN30
9.

20

BEL CANTO N ESHB EST 2014 gelding bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: Z MAGIC WOMAN N/ZIDANE VELVET
106HT47
10.

36

BELLA DE PARIS OLDBG LAT 2014 mare bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: PARISA/PEDRO
106XS82
11.

26

BONNE AMIE ESHB EST 2013 mare bay F: A BIG BOY
M: LARA II/
106EH58
12.

146

BRENNET ESHB EST 2013 gelding chestnut F: BRANDON
M: TERRACOTA/TERROR
106VX11
13.

150

C QASTANIA ESHB EST 2011 mare bay F: CAYMAN
M: LATANIA Z/
106CQ60
14.

205

CADESTA HOLST GER 2009 mare grey F: COLBERT GTI DE321210430694
M: MIRABELL I DE321210113997/STAUFFENBERG DE321210214992
104UN14
15.

21

CADIZ FWB EST 2014 gelding bay F: CANABIS Z
M: LATANIA Z/
106YM91
16.

10

CALANDA DE LAUBRY Z ZANG BEL 2013 mare bay F: CLINTON
M: ILANDA/
106BG13
17.

153

CALIMERO VON CIMELY BLR 2003 gelding other F:
M: /
104JT16
18.

100

CAMERLANE HOLST GER 2010 gelding bay F: CARDENIO HLP
M: TAMERLANE BP ZB1/CLEARWAY HLP
105IA70
19.

24

CANDOUR ESQUI ESHB EST 2013 stallion bay F: CADEAU DE MUZE
M: KARLIENTJE DE MUZE/ELVIS TER PUTTE
106QP89
20.

120

CAPTAIN MORGAN DWB DEN 2010 gelding bay F: CARRICO
M: /
105QY89
21.

154

CARLA D'OR LTU 2012 mare grey F: COUPE D'OR
M: BIANKA/BACARDI
106GB39
22.

37

CARLONI HOLST GER 2014 gelding other F: CATOKI
M: ZORA XXIII/CARENTAN
106WU03
23.

105

CARTHAGA IL PALAZZETTO 2010 kumelė sarta F: CALIDO
M: CARLITA Z/CARTHAGO
105ON40
24.

117

CASQUETTA HOLST GER 2010 mare bay F: CASQUETTO HLP
M: LORANDA I HOL/CORONADO HLP
105ER87
25.

197

CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z ZANG BEL 2009 stallion bay F:
M: /
105JU77
26.

184

CC SKYFALL TT HOLST GER 2012 gelding other F: CASALL
M: AMIRA III/CONTEUR 3
106CS05
27.

149

CEDRICK 11 MECKL GER 2007 gelding bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAULINE/PAGUR
105ZM74
28.

112

CENDRASINE LAT 2011 mare chestnut F:
M: /
105PD50
29.

196

CENTEBO LAT 2009 gelding grey F: CENTURYO
M: BON BELL/BOLD INDIAN XX
106YN45
30.

22

CENTURIO BRAND GER 2013 gelding bay F: CAMEO
M: TIMBALY/CARETELLO
106YC88
31.

161

CESAR DU MEDOC FRA 2012 gelding bay F: FELTON DU MONT*CHARLES DE GAUL
M: NIGHT MADNESS/KANNAN*GFE
105XK65
32.

164

CHAMANN DU VERCOL SF FRA 2012 gelding bay F: ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY
M: PRALINE D'ELLE/BAYARD D’ELLE
106TJ19
33.

188

CHARLIE LE BEAU HOLST GER 2010 gelding grey F: CANCARA
M: SHAMROCK II/ACORADO
105VS76
34.

134

CHARLOTTE DUNDAS ESHB EST 2012 mare other F: CLOSE HARMONY
M: LANCOME/LAKMUS
105YF38
35.

162

CHARLY ESHB EST 2011 gelding bay F: CLOSE HARMONY
M: ORLYNA/ORLY CHIN DE MUZE
106XE46
36.

23

CHICARITO HOLST GER 2014 gelding bay F:
M: /
106YA74
37.

31

CIANNA HOLST GER 2014 mare grey F: CASALL
M: ZIANNA/CLARIMO
106XF75
38.

147

CIAO BELO DES ERABLES NED 2012 gelding bay F: TOULON
M: TIP TOP DE LAUZELLE/SKIPPY II
106II49
39.

110

CIELAVA LWB LAT 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106DQ84
40.

116

CINCINATTI Z ZANG BEL 2009 mare bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
104UR47
41.

32

CIORANA TT HOLST GER 2014 mare grey F: SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
M: N-ACORRADA/ACORD II
106LO46
42.

122

CLARIMOOS HOLST GER 2012 gelding bay F:
M: /
106NZ05
43.

103

CLEO LWB LAT 2012 gelding bay F: COLARD
M: LAVANDA/LEVANTOS I
106AV74
44.

145

COMPLEMENTO HANN GER 2004 gelding other F: CONTENDER
M: VOLTINA/VOLTAIRE
102UT61
45.

177

CON QUICK GER 2008 gelding bay F: CORLAND
M: GALISA H DE321210216492/ALASCA HLP DE321210049685
104CL31
46.

194

CON X HOLST DEN 2011 gelding bay F:
M: /
105LU99
47.

104

CORNELIUSS LAT 2013 gelding bay F: CORNETUS
M: LORETE/LEVANTOS I
106QH77
48.

12

CORNETTO GER 2013 gelding bay F:
M: /
106MB14
49.

13

CORRWINIO LAT 2014 stallion bay F:
M: /
106XU52
50.

123

COSIDOS VICTORY HOLST POL 2010 gelding bay F: COSIDO HLP
M: ELBA IV H/CANTUS HLP
105IA62
51.

3

DARLEY WESTF LAT 2014 unknown bay F:
M: /
106YP37
52.

119

DENDELIN KWPN NED 2008 mare chestnut F: VIGARO 02.02350
M: JENDELIN 91.167/356STB-H VOLTAIRE
104ZZ50
53.

30

DON RUDY HANN GER 2014 gelding bay F: DIACONTIUS
M: CARLUCCIA/CARLUCCI 13
106XQ56
54.

101

DUKATO M KWPN NED 2008 stallion grey F: STAKKATO
M: ZARISSA/CASSINI I
104CL14
55.

163

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 gelding bay F: CARDENTO
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
104LN27
56.

144

DYNAMIT WESTF POL 2011 gelding grey F: DENETOR
M: /
106NE89
57.

33

EDDY ESHB EST 2013 gelding bay F: ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK
M: SPAFI/
106EF94
58.

211

EISAMNIEK KWPN GER 2009 gelding chestnut F: VALENTINO
M: THEANIEK/CELANO
106YT21
59.

202

ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z ZANG NED 2012 gelding chestnut F: GELHA'S VDL EMILION
M: QUEENY DU BUISSON Z/QUARTZ II ADELHEID Z
106EF88
60.

29

EXTREME ESHB EST 2013 gelding other F:
M: /
106BK50
61.

193

FANTAST KWPN NED 2010 stallion bay F: INDOSTRO
M: PASSIVONA/VOLTAIRE
105IB54
62.

203

FELIX-EMAIRE KWPN NED 2010 kastratas bėra F: ARIZONA
M: UNIEK EMAIRE/HEARTBREAKER
105FV68
63.

102

FOR FAN WESTF GER 2006 gelding chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE
M: FALKENHOF ' S LANDFEE/LANDSTREICHER
104DB21
64.

185

FRED HANN GER 2008 gelding other F: FIGHTING FIT
M: CHANTAL/CHEENOOK
104JT17
65.

107

FREEDOM KWPN NED 2010 gelding bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: WAVANTA/CORLAND
105HK74
66.

35

GEESCHE HOLST GER 2014 mare grey F:
M: /
106XX25
67.

190

GIGI GO LWB LAT 2008 mare chestnut F: GILBORS
M: GABRIELA/GEPATITS
106YP14
68.

2

GLADIOLA V LWB LAT 2014 mare bay F: GINNESS
M: VALENSIJA/WAJGATSCH
106YO21
69.

210

GLAMOUR FOR EVER OS GER 2004 gelding bay F: GRAND STEP
M: STEPHANIE/EPHEBE FOR EVER
104MF20
70.

168

GOLDCOAST VDL KWPN NED 2011 unknown chestnut F: ZIROCCO BLUE
M: BE HELENA VDL/CHIN CHIN
105RB69
71.

191

GOREGO LWB LAT 2010 gelding chestnut F: GILBORS
M: GABRIELLA/GEPATITS
106YP16
72.

15

GRANDIS HUN 2014 kastratas bėra F:
M: ARGENTINUS/
106QX65
73.

6

GREGORY GREEN FWB FRA 2014 gelding bay F:
M: /
106XU57
74.

187

GRIETJE G KWPN NED 2011 mare bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CURIKE/UNITAIR
105IK90
75.

136

HALOUBET KWPN NED 2012 gelding grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: /
105XY32
76.

132

HAMONT KWPN NED 2012 gelding bay F: DURRANT
M: RAMONA-L/N-ALDATO
106YI27
77.

124

HANDS UP KWPN NED 2012 mare chestnut F: APPLAUS
M: DALMERETTE/VITTORI
105YT45
78.

170

HEESAMAR KWPN NED 2012 mare bay F: TOULON
M: SAMAR/KARLSTAD
105YZ37
79.

167

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 gelding bay F:
M: /
106GC33
80.

180

HIGHSCORE B KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: CRESPO VDL
M: /
106FO58
81.

121

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 eržilas sarta F:
M: /
105RC00
82.

183

HOPPY W.B. KWPN NED 2012 gelding bay F: INDOSTRO
M: BEAUNIKI-W/PADINUS
106OT04
83.

133

HUDSON HORNET ESHB EST 2012 gelding bay F: DAKAR
M: FRIIDA/
106EF83
84.

125

HURBY KWPN NED 2012 mare bay F: NAMELUS R
M: VALUTA/INDOCTRO
106FF13
85.

118

IGOR VAN DE BURCHT BWP BEL 2008 gelding bay F: QUADRILLO 421000020701
M: ELEGANCE V/D BURCHT Z/EQUITOP DE MOYON 92147582J
105FD66
86.

28

ILADY KWPN NED 2013 mare bay F: SUN LIGHT VD ZUUTHOEVE
M: /
106QF08
87.

4

ILEXTA KWPN NED 2013 mare bay F: MONTENDER 2
M: CILEXTA/
106XV35
88.

186

ILSONNE V BAREELHOF BWP BEL 2008 mare grey F: DIDAS DE L'ESPERANCE
M: NILSONNE V BAREELHOF Z/NELSON Z
103XU07
89.

38

IVE-ROGER KWPN NED 2013 gelding bay F: VICTOR E
M: ZODULIA/CASALL
106XQ10
90.

207

J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2009 mare bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: WINDE DU CAP/BIGARREAU DU CAP
104HI12
91.

40

JABALOU KWPN NED 2014 gelding other F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: /
106XX45
92.

9

JACOBA STUD JOLLY JEWEL JS KWPN NED 2014 mare grey F: EMBASSY II
M: JACOBA STUD FUMOSA/
106XV75
93.

11

JALIDA END KWPN NED 2014 mare bay F: INSHALLAH DE MUZE
M: DAMITILLE END/CARDENTO 933
106LY61
94.

16

JAMAICA KWPN NED 2014 mare bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: NIKITA/LUX Z
106YH94
95.

106

JAY-Z BEE ESHB 2012 mare bay F: JOHNSON TN
M: LOUISE/LORD Z
105ZP13
96.

27

JELENA G KWPN NED 2014 gelding grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: FANTURA/CANTURANO
106XX17
97.

39

JOIE LE VIVRE KWPN NED 2014 gelding chestnut F: HARLEY VDL
M: /
106XY27
98.

19

JOLANDA KWPN NED 2014 mare bay F: STARPOWER
M: CLARE/VERDI TN
106XW14
99.

131

JULIE VD VERBINDINGSHOEVE BWP BEL 2009 mare bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: CANNES T&L/KANNAN
104SL75
100.

192

KALGARI LAT 2000 gelding bay F: KARDINALS LS
M: SAFRA LS/ARB28 SMAK OX
LAT40061
101.

25

KAMILLA LAT 2013 mare bay F: KELVINS
M: ALVARESA/ALDANS
106QC30
102.

172

KAVALLO LAT 2006 stallion bay F: CALANO II
M: VOLGA/HOMERAS
105JU23
103.

8

KENDIJA LWB LAT 2013 mare other F: KORELLI
M: LAPSINA/LAMBORDZINI
105ZY17
104.

199

KORALL LWB LAT 2011 gelding other F: COLEO
M: AKSIOMA/AROMATS
106BB74
105.

159

KRAGBECH'S CELICA DWB DEN 2008 mare bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: BJERGMOSES CORVETTE/COME BACK II
104YP95
106.

155

LET'S DREAM BWP BEL 2011 mare chestnut F: ANDRETTI Z
M: ABINE V/SYDNEY
105ZM69
107.

166

LILIONS LWB LAT 2010 gelding bay F:
M: /
106EM96
108.

212

LIVIANA HANN GER 2012 mare chestnut F: LAMBERK
M: ENGENIA/ESPRI
105YZ32
109.

141

LORD LUX LWB LAT 2010 gelding bay F: LATANGO
M: KOPIJA/CALANDO IV
106DV26
110.

115

LUIS LWB LAT 2007 gelding bay F: LIBERATO H
M: HESIJA/HAMLETS
106NM94
111.

142

LUZI LWB LAT 2011 mare bay F: COLARD
M: ZILFONIA Y/STEDINGER
106NU28
112.

208

MOON RAY WESTF UKR 2005 gelding bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: COMTESSE/CONTENDER
103EN35
113.

143

NATREJU HOLST GER 2012 stallion bay F: NEKTON
M: ATTENTION PLE/CORRIDO
106FP60
114.

156

NAVARRO ESHB EST 2011 gelding bay F:
M: /
105SG27
115.

182

NEED FOR SPEED HOLST GER 2009 unknown bay F: NEKTON
M: TECNO/CHELLO I
105HX68
116.

175

NERO S VD HAGEN Z ZANG NED 2011 gelding bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CHICK Z/CONCERTO II
105SL79
117.

165

NILEONE LAT 2012 mare bay F: NEAPOL
M: CALEONE/KAPTEINIS CUKURS
106OQ09
118.

160

NONSENS K SWB SWE 2006 mare chestnut F: NON STOP R
M: /
106ME81
119.

127

NUCARO WESTF GER 2012 unknown bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CANCARA/CASTILLO
105LV96
120.

109

OLIVERS DIAMOND ISH GBR 2009 Gelding Grey F: LUIDAM
M: SOUTHPARK DIAMOND/DIAMOND LAD
104VI31
121.

14

PALLADIUM KJV UKR 2014 stallion bay F:
M: /
106RW22
122.

176

PICCOLINA ESHB EST 2006 mare black F: A PIKACHU DE MUZE
M: GUTTA/GEPATIT
103ZF22
123.

126

Q AND Q DK Z ZANG BEL 2011 mare bay F: QUINTEN VAN'T MERELSNEST
M: CAREFUL Z/CARTHAGO Z
105OA72
124.

138

QUEENSLAND HANN GER 2010 mare grey F: QUADAM
M: GINA/GOLDFASAN
105JV34
125.

128

QUINTINUS II WESTF GER 2006 kastratas bėra F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: AIDA/ARGENTINUS
104FR72
126.

174

RAMIRA-K POL 2012 mare grey F: CANTANIS
M: /
106XX35
127.

204

REMARKA LWB LAT 2011 mare bay F: REGRESS
M: KAIGA/CALANO II
106YO73
128.

171

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 gelding chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
105FJ42
129.

108

RENESSIN FIN 2007 gelding chestnut F: LAURISSIN
M: IRENE II/TUNTEMATON ORI
104VF76
130.

157

RHIANNA KWPN NED 2008 mare bay F: ACOLINO
M: ZILLERTALL/LARENCO
104JF22
131.

139

SALOMON ESHB EST 2011 gelding bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: NOVESTA/LUX Z
105PW04
132.

34

SAXELLO K ESHB EST 2014 gelding black F: SOPRANIST K
M: BONNE PLEASURE/FOR PLEASURE
106XX12
133.

169

SHERLOCK LHBA LTU 2012 kastratas bėra F: SHANDOR 34
M: LYRA/VERSAL XX
105QO51
134.

173

SLOOPY Z ZANG BEL 2013 gelding bay F: HUNTERS SCENDRO
M: CELINE/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
106TE06
135.

151

SOLEI SOLEI ESHB EST 2008 mare black F:
M: /
105RK99
136.

135

STRIGA HANN GER 2008 mare bay F: SATISFACTION FRH
M: UP TO DATE V/LUX
105LQ57
137.

1

TAKO DILAIT LWB LAT 2013 gelding bay F: TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY
M: LAVANDA/LEVANTOS I
106AV77
138.

140

TRAFFIC ESHB EST 2007 gelding bay F: TERROR
M: BALLYHARA/
103ZF24
139.

129

TROCADERO DE JARSAY SF FRA 2007 stallion other F: CARDERO
M: KERLIS DU TER/GALOUBET A
104XZ57
140.

209

UDGI GIRL DES GY SF FRA 2008 mare other F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: QUEENIE DES GY/VERDI
105JY77
141.

206

UNBELIEVABLE Z ZANG BEL 2012 mare bay F: UNTOUCHED
M: EROSWITHA/AKTEUR
106YO29
142.

201

UNICUM Z 2012 unknown grey F: ULOVE DES CHARMES
M: ZUSIENA/LUPICOR
106AR38
143.

195

UNIQUE POL 2012 stallion bay F:
M: /
105TE38
144.

7

UP DATE GER 2013 gelding grey F: UP TO DATE
M: RAKETE/RIO GRANDE
106NL35
145.

181

UZO DE LANDETTA Z ZANG BEL 2012 mare bay F:
M: /
106UR68
146.

178

VAN DAMME ESHB EST 2011 gelding black F: WODAN M
M: GUTTA/GEPATITS
105TS75
147.

198

VENEZIO OF COCO SF FRA 2009 gelding other F: OGANO SITTE
M: DOLCE VITA OF COCO/VOLTAIRE
105QL23
148.

179

VENTISETTE ESHB FIN 2012 mare bay F: CARLOS
M: BRILLANCE/
106IY16
149.

18

VIGON ESHB EST 2013 gelding bay F: VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
M: GABRIELLE/GRANNUS
106LO66
150.

5

WILDSTAR V ESHB EST 2014 gelding bay F: WILANDER
M: WODANA V/WODAN M
106XT00
151.

158

WODANA V ESHB EST 2011 mare black F: WODAN M
M: /
106XM49
152.

130

YPAJA KASHMIR FWB FIN 2013 gelding chestnut F: INSHALLAH DE MUZE
M: LASINA/LASINO
106YH85
153.

200

ZO SPECIAL KWPN NED 2004 stallion chestnut F: LUPICOR
M: RACHAL M.D.M./G.RAMIRO Z
104AV22
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Abdullaev Abdurakhmon
700
600
400
1000
SUM:
2700.00
Argus Paul-Richard
62,5
140
385
280
2540
SUM:
3407.50
Austvika Gabriella
175
SUM:
175.00
Bralena Odrija Roberta
225
250
SUM:
475.00
Bregze Aigars
100
SUM:
100.00
Bricis Girts
175
SUM:
175.00
Dreimane Tina
175
SUM:
175.00
Egle Kristine
225
82,5
75
SUM:
382.50
Ellermann Hanno
50
SUM:
50.00
Grikienis Irmantas
120
SUM:
120.00
Gustsone Laura
37,5
SUM:
37.50
Heikkinen Petra
300
120
SUM:
420.00
Herck Andrea
100
6350
SUM:
6450.00
Jensen Janna
280
110
280
SUM:
670.00
Kaleta Susan
100
SUM:
100.00
Kisiela Beatrise
137.5
SUM:
137.50
Kivisild Tiit
50
635
SUM:
685.00
Klettenberg Gunnar
160
175
1397
625
490
635
SUM:
3482.00
Kliesmete Krista
100
SUM:
100.00
Kutsar Tarmo
1016
SUM:
1016.00
Laisaar Mia Mai
82,5
SUM:
82.50
Laizans Nauris
45
SUM:
45.00
Lanno Mia Marleen
50
37,5
SUM:
87.50
Lehtonen Liida
120
SUM:
120.00
Lehtsaar Berit
160
375
220
SUM:
755.00
Maripuu Saskia
62,5
SUM:
62.50
Martinson Maarja
60
SUM:
60.00
Närep Kippen
45
45
SUM:
90.00
Neretnieks Kristaps
800
635
1000
1750
1778
SUM:
5963.00
Penele Laura
210
5080
60
SUM:
5350.00
Petersone Liga
45
37,5
SUM:
82.50
Petraitis Matas
3810
250
800
SUM:
4860.00
Petrovas Andrius
150
300
500
400
137,5
210
SUM:
1697.50
Pill Rein
375
62.5
400
100
100
SUM:
1037.50
Põder Elizabeth
62,5
62.5
SUM:
125.00
Raag Urmas
220
1400
762
500
500
600
SUM:
3982.00
Raide Jessica
60
105
75
SUM:
240.00
Reciunaite Justina
1050
SUM:
1050.00
Rosenberg Renek
37,5
80
SUM:
117.50
Saar Janely
300
375
625
SUM:
1300.00
Sakurovs Aleksandrs
100
SUM:
100.00
Semenkova Sintija
105
37,5
75
150
SUM:
367.50
Silina Sabine
762
SUM:
762.00
Sipaila Nerijus
175
SUM:
175.00
Vasiliauskaite Karolina
200
120
SUM:
320.00
Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts
60
375
62.5
SUM:
497.50
Zirk Andres
37,5
75
100
SUM:
212.50
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abdullaev Abdurakhmon
DUKATO M (101)
2020-09-04
35
2020-09-05
4
700
CAMERLANE (100)
2020-09-04
3
600
2020-09-05
21
2020-09-06
4
400
FOR FAN (102)
2020-09-04
17
2020-09-05
30
2020-09-06
1
1000
Alsina Anna Annija
CLEO (103)
2020-09-04
28
2020-09-05
38
2020-09-06
14
2020-09-04
36
2020-09-05
27
2020-09-05
15
2020-09-06
27
Argus Paul-Richard
FREEDOM (107)
2020-09-04
19
2020-09-05
12
62,5
2020-09-06
20
JAY-Z BEE (106)
2020-09-04
5
140
2020-09-05
6
385
2020-09-06
15
RENESSIN (108)
2020-09-04
5
280
2020-09-05
40
2020-09-06
4
2540
Austvika Gabriella
2020-09-04
38
2020-09-05
19
2020-09-06
5
175
Bralena Odrija Roberta
CIELAVA (110)
2020-09-04
14
2020-09-05
3
225
2020-09-06
4
250
Bregze Aigars
2020-09-04
12
100
2020-09-05
25
2020-09-06
22
Brice Anete
REMARKA (204)
2020-09-04
42
2020-09-04
43
2020-09-05
2020-09-05
2020-09-06
29
Bricis Girts
2020-09-04
20
2020-09-05
11
175
2020-09-06
Dementev Vitali
AURO RA (113)
2020-09-04
19
2020-09-04
42
2020-09-05
30
2020-09-05
38
2020-09-06
24
Dinsdorfa Luize
AGRINA (114)
2020-09-04
27
2020-09-05
34
2020-09-06
26
Dreimane Tina
LUIS (115)
2020-09-04
39
2020-09-04
37
2020-09-05
5
175
2020-09-06
19
Egle Kristine
CASQUETTA (117)
2020-09-04
3
225
2020-09-04
39
2020-09-05
6
82,5
2020-09-06
9
75
2020-09-04
31
2020-09-05
14
2020-09-06
18
Ellermann Hanno
2020-09-04
12
50
2020-09-05
16
2020-09-05
18
2020-09-06
27
Grase Irina
DENDELIN (119)
2020-09-04
33
2020-09-05
24
2020-09-06
15
Grikienis Irmantas
2020-09-04
29
2020-09-05
23
2020-09-06
2020-09-04
9
120
2020-09-05
24
2020-09-06
18
Gustsone Laura
CADESTA (205)
2020-09-04
11
37,5
2020-09-05
Gutkauskas Danielius
2020-09-04
36
2020-09-05
31
2020-09-06
CLARIMOOS (122)
2020-09-04
41
2020-09-05
35
Heikkinen Petra
HURBY (125)
2020-09-04
3
300
2020-09-04
16
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-06
18
HANDS UP (124)
2020-09-04
31
2020-09-05
31
2020-09-06
17
2020-09-04
8
120
2020-09-05
32
2020-09-06
19
Herck Andrea
NUCARO (127)
2020-09-05
39
2020-09-04
10
100
2020-09-06
1
6350
2020-09-04
28
Jensen Janna
2020-09-04
18
2020-09-05
19
2020-09-06
29
2020-09-04
24
2020-09-05
7
280
2020-09-06
HAMONT (132)
2020-09-04
6
110
2020-09-04
26
2020-09-05
14
2020-09-06
5
280
Kaleta Susan
2020-09-04
16
2020-09-04
23
2020-09-05
29
2020-09-06
10
100
Kender Kullo
2020-09-04
32
2020-09-05
23
2020-09-06
13
STRIGA (135)
2020-09-04
31
2020-09-05
19
2020-09-06
13
Kisiela Beatrise
2020-09-04
13
2020-09-05
20
2020-09-06
6
137.5
Kivisild Tiit
HALOUBET (136)
2020-09-04
10
50
2020-09-04
27
2020-09-05
28
2020-09-06
12
635
Klettenberg Gunnar
2020-09-04
7
160
2020-09-05
10
175
2020-09-06
6
1397
SALOMON (139)
2020-09-04
34
2020-09-05
1
625
2020-09-06
21
2020-09-04
23
2020-09-05
5
490
2020-09-06
11
635
Klettenberg Kertu
TRAFFIC (140)
2020-09-04
36
2020-09-05
27
2020-09-06
Kliesmete Krista
LORD LUX (141)
2020-09-04
34
2020-09-05
16
2020-09-06
7
100
EISAMNIEK (211)
2020-09-04
44
2020-09-04
35
2020-09-05
28
2020-09-05
36
2020-09-06
16
Kroica Agnese
LUZI (142)
2020-09-04
22
2020-09-05
22
2020-09-06
25
Kutsar Tarmo
NATREJU (143)
2020-09-04
32
2020-09-05
33
2020-09-06
7
1016
Laisaar Mia Mai
DYNAMIT (144)
2020-09-04
6
82,5
2020-09-05
17
2020-09-06
20
Laizans Nauris
2020-09-04
2020-09-05
8
45
2020-09-06
23
Lanno Mia Marleen
2020-09-04
11
50
2020-09-04
2020-09-05
37
BRENNET (146)
2020-09-04
37
2020-09-05
11
37,5
Larsen Pekka
ARTSIZ (148)
2020-09-04
26
2020-09-05
32
2020-09-05
24
2020-09-06
Lehtonen Liida
2020-09-04
33
2020-09-05
2020-09-06
8
120
Lehtsaar Berit
2020-09-04
20
2020-09-04
37
2020-09-05
34
2020-09-06
7
160
2020-09-05
32
2020-09-04
38
2020-09-05
3
375
2020-09-06
6
220
Leinerte Laura Luize
ALIBI (152)
2020-09-04
32
2020-09-05
40
2020-09-06
15
Liinamäe Stella-Ingrid
2020-09-04
43
2020-09-04
2020-09-05
33
2020-09-05
2020-09-06
22
Lipsans Karlis
2020-09-04
17
2020-09-05
18
2020-09-06
Lootus Karol-Kenneth
2020-09-04
2020-09-05
28
2020-09-05
2020-09-06
30
Lutsokert Maarja
NAVARRO (156)
2020-09-04
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-05
27
Maripuu Saskia
RHIANNA (157)
2020-09-04
33
2020-09-04
38
2020-09-05
10
62,5
2020-09-06
23
WODANA V (158)
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-04
34
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-06
26
Martinson Maarja
2020-09-04
9
60
2020-09-05
33
2020-09-06
Mesila Stella Brett
NONSENS K (160)
2020-09-04
15
2020-09-05
34
2020-09-06
Närep Kippen
2020-09-04
8
45
2020-09-05
9
45
2020-09-06
13
Neretnieks Kristaps
MOON RAY (208)
2020-09-04
2
800
2020-09-06
10
635
2020-09-04
1
1000
2020-09-05
1
1750
2020-09-06
25
2020-09-05
20
2020-09-06
5
1778
Ots Ivo
CHARLY (162)
2020-09-04
23
2020-09-04
2020-09-05
36
2020-09-06
Penele Laura
2020-09-04
18
2020-09-05
9
210
2020-09-06
2
5080
2020-09-04
8
60
2020-09-04
22
2020-09-06
19
2020-09-05
17
Petersone Liga
NILEONE (165)
2020-09-04
9
45
2020-09-04
41
2020-09-05
12
37,5
2020-09-06
14
Petersone Madara
LILIONS (166)
2020-09-04
24
2020-09-05
21
2020-09-06
30
Petraitis Matas
2020-09-04
13
2020-09-05
29
2020-09-06
3
3810
HEINEKEN (167)
2020-09-04
30
2020-09-04
19
2020-09-05
4
250
2020-09-06
2
800
Petrovas Andrius
2020-09-04
4
150
2020-09-04
24
2020-09-05
2
300
2020-09-05
18
2020-09-06
2
500
HEESAMAR (170)
2020-09-04
4
400
2020-09-05
22
2020-09-06
21
LIVIANA (212)
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-05
6
137,5
2020-09-05
8
210
2020-09-06
16
Pilders Martins
KAVALLO (172)
2020-09-04
2020-09-05
16
2020-09-06
17
Pill Rein
RAMIRA-K (174)
2020-09-04
1
375
2020-09-05
31
2020-09-05
2020-09-06
10
62.5
SLOOPY Z (173)
2020-09-04
2
400
2020-09-05
7
100
2020-09-06
12
100
Põder Elizabeth
2020-09-04
40
2020-09-04
40
2020-09-05
11
62,5
2020-09-06
11
62.5
PICCOLINA (176)
2020-09-04
30
2020-09-04
2020-09-05
14
2020-09-06
Raag Urmas
CON QUICK (177)
2020-09-04
6
220
2020-09-05
30
2020-09-06
VAN DAMME (178)
2020-09-04
28
2020-09-05
2
1400
2020-09-06
8
762
2020-09-04
1
500
2020-09-04
14
2020-09-05
2
500
2020-09-06
3
600
Raide Jessica
2020-09-04
7
60
2020-09-04
13
2020-09-05
5
105
2020-09-05
9
75
2020-09-06
Reciunaite Justina
2020-09-04
17
2020-09-05
3
1050
2020-09-06
20
2020-09-04
28
2020-09-04
25
2020-09-05
21
2020-09-06
16
Reznuk Tatjana
2020-09-04
24
2020-09-04
26
2020-09-05
23
2020-09-06
Rosenberg Renek
FRED (185)
2020-09-04
22
2020-09-05
35
2020-09-06
22
2020-09-04
10
37,5
2020-09-04
7
80
2020-09-05
25
2020-09-06
24
Saar Janely
2020-09-04
2
300
2020-09-04
2020-09-05
1
375
2020-09-05
2020-09-06
2020-09-06
1
625
Sakurovs Aleksandrs
GRIETJE G (187)
2020-09-04
11
100
2020-09-05
15
2020-09-06
Sarka Zigmantas
2020-09-04
2020-09-05
26
2020-09-05
20
2020-09-06
31
ASTER (189)
2020-09-04
39
2020-09-05
36
2020-09-06
Semenkova Sintija
GIGI GO (190)
2020-09-04
5
105
2020-09-05
10
37,5
2020-09-06
8
75
GOREGO (191)
2020-09-04
18
2020-09-05
4
150
2020-09-06
28
2020-09-05
26
Silina Sabine
FANTAST (193)
2020-09-04
25
2020-09-05
35
2020-09-06
9
762
KALGARI (192)
2020-09-04
15
2020-09-05
15
2020-09-06
21
Sipaila Nerijus
CON X (194)
2020-09-04
15
2020-09-05
12
175
2020-09-06
UNIQUE (195)
2020-09-04
29
2020-09-05
39
Skuja Laura
CENTEBO (196)
2020-09-04
35
2020-09-05
25
2020-09-06
17
Vasiliauskaite Karolina
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-05
26
2020-09-06
14
2020-09-04
4
200
2020-09-05
17
2020-09-06
9
120
Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts
KORALL (199)
2020-09-04
16
2020-09-05
7
60
2020-09-06
3
375
2020-09-04
20
2020-09-05
29
2020-09-06
12
62.5
Zirk Andres
2020-09-04
27
2020-09-04
30
2020-09-05
37
2020-09-06
28
UNICUM Z (201)
2020-09-04
12
37,5
2020-09-04
14
2020-09-05
8
75
2020-09-06
11
100

Number of Riders: 71

Number of Horses: 153

The sum of prizes: 50 400.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-082020-4, Marijonas Raila)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl