Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:12:53
2020-07-01 22:40:12
Łukasz Kaźmierczak STICH
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:21:55
2020-07-01 22:01:51
Julia Wutkowska CERSANIA
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:21:52
2020-07-01 22:01:35
Julia Wutkowska CARMEN S
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:21:50
2020-07-01 22:01:20
Julia Wutkowska BELLA BELLISIMA
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:21:47
2020-07-01 15:47:19
Julia Osowiecka GUIDO
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:21:45
2020-07-01 15:09:46
Aniela Spitulska CONSTATINE
  • 2x 1/mini LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:21:39
2020-07-01 12:18:18
Michalina Pazik SERWUS
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:21:36
2020-07-01 12:17:32
Michalina Pazik CZAKO DREAM
  • 1x 1/mini LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:21:33
2020-07-01 12:16:32
Liwia Banach GALILEO SEMPER INVICTA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 22:15:02
2020-06-30 18:30:43
Karolina Ossowska GWIAZDA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 22:14:59
2020-06-30 16:56:33
Roksana Wojtasik GOLDARETTE
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 22:14:56
2020-06-30 16:11:24
Iga Szostak MILANO
  • 1x 4/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 22:14:32
2020-06-30 16:10:52
Iga Szostak GREGORY S
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 08:50:11
2020-06-29 19:34:39
Marta Józefowicz WHISPER
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 08:49:59
2020-06-29 13:21:44
Barbara Borys ARMADA
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 08:49:38
2020-06-29 13:20:58
Zofia Dendek TANKRED
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-28 21:47:43
2020-06-27 06:57:42
Julia Gonciarz GO SILVER
  • 1x 1/mini LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-28 21:47:06
2020-06-26 17:19:07
Kacper Szatkowski PASJA
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-28 21:44:45
2020-06-24 22:12:40
Maggie Misztal DIABLO LAZAR
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-20 21:56:55
2020-06-20 20:56:21
Aleksandra Grela PRIMERA
  • 1x 4/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-20 21:56:47
2020-06-20 20:55:37
Aleksandra Grela APRILLA
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-20 21:56:17
2020-06-19 19:17:09
Emma Frąckiewicz BRANDY
  • 1x 4/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-20 21:56:10
2020-06-19 16:02:01
Włodzimierz Rudasz ZABAWA
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 4/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-20 21:56:02
2020-06-19 16:01:27
Wiktoria Lasecka GOLDEN GIRL
  • 1x 4/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-20 21:55:34
2020-06-19 15:59:21
Wiktoria Lasecka COLETTO
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 4/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-20 21:55:24
2020-06-19 10:28:22
Irmina Kaproń PICO
  • 1x 1/mini LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 01:54:49
2020-06-18 14:41:07
Włodzimierz Rudasz FOR FUTURE PJT
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 01:54:18
2020-06-18 14:40:41
Włodzimierz Rudasz JENDOLA-B PJT
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 01:53:21
2020-06-18 14:40:22
Marcin Joppek JENDOLA-B PJT
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 01:53:08
2020-06-18 14:39:49
Marcin Joppek CHELSEA BLUE PJT
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 4/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 01:53:00
2020-06-18 14:39:26
Marcin Joppek CADILLAC PJT
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 01:52:53
2020-06-18 14:38:59
Pola Tonina Joppek CADILLAC PJT
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 01:52:38
2020-06-18 14:38:20
Pola Tonina Joppek HARLEY PJT
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 22:14:25
2020-06-17 22:17:59
Daria Fediow COOKIE
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 01:51:57
2020-06-17 22:17:32
Zuzanna Tomaszewska MAJKA
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Banach Liwia Klub Jeździecki AS Dream
2004 (J.)
O056773
2. Borys Barbara Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2003 (J.)
Brak
3. Dendek Zofia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2006 (JM.)
brak
4. Fediow Daria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2008 (JM.)
O055251
5. Frąckiewicz Emma Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2005 (JM.)
O046368
10195911
6. Gonciarz Julia KJ. POLONEZ Damica
2009 (Mł.)
brak
7. Grela Aleksandra VitaSport Brachlewo
2000 (MJ.)
O034583
8. Joppek Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O031799
9. Joppek Pola Tonina Sopocki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O058951
10. Kaźmierczak Łukasz KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
O001045
11. Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2006 (JM.)
O050134
12. Misztal Maggie Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O035341
13. Osowiecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
O040278
14. Ossowska Karolina brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
15. Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
O035883
16. Rudasz Włodzimierz KJ Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
000000
17. Rudasz Włodzimierz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001688
18. Spitulska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2006 (JM.)
O050830
19. Szatkowski Kacper Klub Jeździecki Polonez
2003 (J.)
O041256
20. Szostak Iga Klub Jeździecki Polonez
2003 (J.)
O029098
21. Tomaszewska Zuzanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2005 (JM.)
O043811
22. Wojtasik Roksana Brak
Brak
23. Wutkowska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2001 (MJ.)
O031144
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

27

APRILLA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 Klacz kara/165 F: Antek
M: Arwena
Brak Brak
2.

33

ARMADA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Peres
M: Almera
brak POL007600310308
3.

44

BELLA BELLISIMA HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2009 Klacz skarogniada/160 F: DIRARDO
M: REGINA I
K020255 DE421000168609
4.

26

BRANDY SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/163 F: Maaik / Equador
M: Bagazja / Gin Tonic Star
K026639 616009610046712
5.

15

CADILLAC PJT WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Celyna / Landor
K022195 616007520060012
6.

45

CARMEN S DS GER 2009 Klacz siwa/170 F: CANCOON
M: LUNA LLENA
K020255 DE456570217309
7.

46

CERSANIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Aviano
M: Cyrana
K020836
8.

16

CHELSEA BLUE PJT BAW POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Funny Girl / Poseidon
K018607 DE481810086809
9.

24

COLETTO Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2013 Wałach siwa/mk:157cm F: Cola Zero / Cola
M: Carnetta / Coupe de Coeur
Brak DE418181071413
10.

42

CONSTATINE SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Colox cup
M: .
Brak Brak
11.

1

COOKIE KUC POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: nn
M: nn
K029312 616999670118112
12.

40

CZAKO DREAM TRAKEN POL 2016 Wałach siwa/163 F: Cargo
M: Caryca AM
Brak Brak
13.

29

DIABLO LAZAR OLDENBURSKA POL 2013 wałach kara/mk:157 F: Diarado
M: Jeddah P.
K023372 DE433334047413
14.

18

FOR FUTURE PJT HOL GER 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: FOR FASHION
M: THE BEST
K028619 DE421000046314
15.

39

GALILEO SEMPER INVICTA KUC POL 2014 Wałach inna/kuc:148 F: .
M: .
K028918 Brak
16.

31

GO SILVER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: SILVER DREAM
M: GOSTA
KO24233 616 009 52 01351 10
17.

37

GOLDARETTE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Michael Angelo F
M: Gipsy Level kg
Brak 616009610212616
18.

25

GOLDEN GIRL WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Grace J / Helanis
K024572 616007520050612
19.

35

GREGORY S TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 Wałach gniada/163 F: Likwor
M: Gipsa
K028233 616999530225515
20.

43

GUIDO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Gioconda
K025654 -
21.

38

GWIAZDA KUC POL 10.03.2005 klacz jasnokasztanowata/kuc:143 cm F: NEPOMUK
M: GRACJA
brak 013640019305
22.

14

HARLEY PJT SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Santiego / Saint Cloud
M: Harfa / Alek
K028617 616009520045913
23.

17

JENDOLA-B PJT KWPN NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Endola-HB / Unaniem
K029238 528003201402374
24.

13

MAJKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 Klacz srokata/kuc:139 F: Norylsk
M: Mrzawka
K029316 616013610134214
25.

36

MILANO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Noel
M: Malia
K023117 616006530000711
26.

30

PASJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Klacz kara/163cm F: Song
M: Passa
Brak POL009520039105
27.

23

PICO MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2006 wałach gniada/162 F: Pikador
M: Iskra
Brak Pol999520119906
28.

28

PRIMERA SP POL 25.03.2002 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Rubin
M: Prakseda
K013777
29.

41

SERWUS WLKP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/. F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Sida / Dzięgiel
K016286 POL007600156506
30.

47

STICH HAN POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/173 F: S
M: S
Brak X
31.

32

TANKRED WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/176 F: Czumen- K
M: Teimor Kin
brak 616007610061015
32.

34

WHISPER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz gniada/171 F: Aston Martin
M: Winona II
K027374
33.

19

ZABAWA Polski Koń Szlachetny Pół Krwi POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: Biscayo
M: Z Farina
K026918 616 009 51 02362 15
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banach Liwia
Klub Jeździecki AS Dream
2020-07-03
2020-07-03
1
Borys Barbara
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
ARMADA (33)
2020-07-03
1
2020-07-03
19
Dendek Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
TANKRED (32)
2020-07-03
1
2020-07-03
1
Fediow Daria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
COOKIE (1)
2020-07-03
1
Frąckiewicz Emma
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
BRANDY (26)
2020-07-03
5
Gonciarz Julia
KJ. POLONEZ Damica
2020-07-03
1
2020-07-03
1
2020-07-03
1
Grela Aleksandra
VitaSport Brachlewo
PRIMERA (28)
2020-07-03
8
2020-07-03
1
Joppek Marcin
Sopocki KJ
2020-07-03
4
2020-07-03
3
2020-07-03
3
Joppek Pola Tonina
Sopocki KJ
2020-07-03
1
2020-07-03
2
2020-07-03
8
Kaźmierczak Łukasz
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
STICH (47)
2020-07-03
17
2020-07-03
1
Lasecka Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
COLETTO (24)
2020-07-03
6
2020-07-03
6
2020-07-03
4
2020-07-03
2
Misztal Maggie
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-07-03
9
Osowiecka Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GUIDO (43)
2020-07-03
13
2020-07-03
Ossowska Karolina
brak
GWIAZDA (38)
2020-07-03
6
2020-07-03
1
Pazik Michalina
KJ AS Dream
2020-07-03
1
2020-07-03
1
SERWUS (41)
2020-07-03
1
2020-07-03
10
Rudasz Włodzimierz
KJ Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-07-03
1
2020-07-03
17
2020-07-03
1
2020-07-03
1
Rudasz Włodzimierz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ZABAWA (19)
2020-07-03
9
2020-07-03
7
Spitulska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
2020-07-03
6
2020-07-03
1
2020-07-03
1
Szatkowski Kacper
Klub Jeździecki Polonez
PASJA (30)
2020-07-03
1
2020-07-03
7
Szostak Iga
Klub Jeździecki Polonez
2020-07-03
4
2020-07-03
10
MILANO (36)
2020-07-03
1
2020-07-03
3
Tomaszewska Zuzanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
MAJKA (13)
2020-07-03
1
Wojtasik Roksana
Brak
2020-07-03
1
2020-07-03
12
Wutkowska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2020-07-03
2
2020-07-03
5
2020-07-03
2020-07-03
11
2020-07-03

Number of Riders: 23

Number of Horses: 33

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052020-1, Pomorski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl