Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Pomeranian Jumping Show
Struga, 23.07.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
23 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 20:45:16
2022-07-22 19:52:47
Tatiana Tyburcy ARMENIA
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
22 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 20:45:18
2022-07-22 19:52:32
Dominika Mularczyk DINA
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
21 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 20:45:20
2022-07-22 19:52:16
Dominika Mularczyk ARMENIA
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
20 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 20:45:22
2022-07-22 19:51:53
Krzysztof Etmański DINA
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
19 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 16:17:36
2022-07-22 15:48:17
Weronika Narloch BELLA REWIA
  • 2x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
18 PRE-APPROVED 2022-07-22 10:08:38
2022-07-22 08:50:20
Justyna Zalewska JASKIER
  • 2x 2//Runda Brązowa
17 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 06:34:07
2022-07-21 23:41:14
Sylwia Szczesna ROSA IMQUA
  • 1x 1//Pierwszego kroku
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
16 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 06:34:09
2022-07-21 23:38:56
Nicole Szczesna ROSA IMQUA
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
15 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 20:54:50
2022-07-20 08:28:06
Julia Trochowska FIORANO
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
14 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 17:53:53
2022-07-19 15:48:08
Sylwia Babińska TOSSUP
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
13 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 17:53:56
2022-07-19 10:22:56
Justyna Tławecka CAFE AU LAIT
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
12 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 09:15:51
2022-07-18 22:31:57
Weronika Haase JAGODA
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
11 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 09:15:54
2022-07-18 20:38:00
Oliwia Jendruszewska MONETA
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
10 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 09:15:58
2022-07-18 20:30:44
Weronika Niklas-Linde AL PACINO J
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
9 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 15:57:50
2022-07-18 12:11:31
Danuta Bielska KALANTINO C
  • 2x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
8 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 15:57:56
2022-07-17 19:02:00
Wojciech Kowalewski JAŚMIN
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
7 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 15:58:03
2022-07-17 09:33:56
Dominika Czarlińska MARENGO AMORE
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
6 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 00:34:25
2022-07-15 21:51:50
Monika Masłowska-Szudrowicz HISPANUS
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
5 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 00:34:26
2022-07-15 08:29:14
Agnieszka Kowalewska DEJZI
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
4 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 00:34:28
2022-07-14 21:28:28
Aleksandra Dąbkowska ASTEJA
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
3 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 20:43:02
2022-07-14 16:21:47
Nadia Wostal BOLIVAR
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
2 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 20:54:57
2022-07-13 21:22:17
Aleksandra Gorecka CON CONTADOR
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
1 ACCEPTED 2022-07-12 12:18:56
2022-07-10 16:45:00
Paula Flaga ROSA
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Babińska Sylwia Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
S
O008577
2. Bielska Danuta K.J. J.J.DARBOVEN
S
O014550
3. Czarlińska Dominika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
Brak
4. Dąbkowska Aleksandra JKS Barłomino sp.zoo
S
O015041
5. Etmański Krzysztof Szkółka Baba Jaga
2002 (MJ.)
BO11564
6. Flaga Paula Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O045255
7. Gorecka Aleksandra Pomorski Liga Jeździecka
2006 (J.)
O061687
8. Haase Weronika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O031932
9. Jendruszewska Oliwia Brak
2006 (J.)
Brak
10. Kowalewska Agnieszka Kj Turze
S
O035509
11. Kowalewski Wojciech Bpk
S
Brak
12. Masłowska-Szudrowicz Monika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O028321
13. Mularczyk Dominika Szkółka Baba Jaga
2007 (JM.)
O068193
14. Narloch Weronika Stajnia Rewia
S
Brak
15. Niklas-Linde Weronika Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Coval
S
O010006
16. Szczesna Nicole -
2004 (J.)
-
17. Szczesna Sylwia -
S
-
-
18. Tławecka Justyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
Brak
19. Trochowska Julia Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2004 (J.)
brak
20. Tyburcy Tatiana Szkółka Baba Jaga
2001 (MJ.)
BO11566
21. Wostal Nadia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2010 (JM.)
0061846
22. Zalewska Justyna Klub Jeździecki ARPAV
S
O015043
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

13

AL PACINO J WLKP POL 18.09.2013 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: OLIVIER
M: AGNEW
K025201 616007530082713
2.

20

ARMENIA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Połkrwi POL 2006 klacz siwa/mk:160 F: Eldorado
M: Alladyna
Brak POL 009 64 00872 06
3.

7

ASTEJA SPI POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Corvus Z /
M: Alzacja / Fandavid
K025577 616009530022510
4.

19

BELLA REWIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Rewir I
M: Bela
Brak POL007530038307
5.

4

BOLIVAR SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Le Mistral
M: Bolivia
K028624 616009610193511
6.

15

CAFE AU LAIT KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/169 F: Ol Meta
M: Dadhne
528003000711123 528003000711123
7.

2

CON CONTADOR KWPN POL 2007 wałach gniada/165 F: Con Air
M: Verona M
K012738 103SI28
8.

6

DEJZI TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 klacz siwa/162 F: NN
M: NN
K033633 61699990640092310
9.

21

DINA TRAKEŃAKA POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Agar
M: Druza
Brak POL 732 01 00462 09
10.

16

FIORANO SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Caliro
M: Fiona
K031965 PL616009530188416
11.

5

HISPANUS NIEM. SPORT. POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Accuse /
M: Historyjka / Exaltation
K031915 DE455557963117
12.

11

JAGODA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: Puc
M: Joginka
brak 616013530077416
13.

18

JASKIER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Elaborat
M: Jutrzenka
K018030 POL007530032505
14.

9

JAŚMIN WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: Celebes
M: Jaga
K033640 616007530033815
15.

8

KALANTINO C SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Number One
M: Kalmia
K031445 616009520006717
16.

10

MARENGO AMORE SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/178 F: Mywill
M: Miss Amor
K021787 616009610208610
17.

12

MONETA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/160 F: Nieznane
M: Nieznane
Brak 616 999 53 02137 03
18.

3

ROSA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2018 klacz gniada/160 F: Dixan
M: Rossi
K034585 616 999 66 10162 18
19.

17

ROSA IMQUA / POL / klacz jasnokasztanowata// F: /
M: /
- 616009590144709
20.

14

TOSSUP DSP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Accuse
M: Tośka
K031964 De455559900217
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babińska Sylwia
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
TOSSUP (14)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Bielska Danuta
K.J. J.J.DARBOVEN
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Czarlińska Dominika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Dąbkowska Aleksandra
JKS Barłomino sp.zoo
ASTEJA (7)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Etmański Krzysztof
Szkółka Baba Jaga
DINA (21)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Flaga Paula
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ROSA (3)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Gorecka Aleksandra
Pomorski Liga Jeździecka
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Haase Weronika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
JAGODA (11)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Jendruszewska Oliwia
Brak
MONETA (12)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Kowalewska Agnieszka
Kj Turze
DEJZI (6)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Kowalewski Wojciech
Bpk
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Masłowska-Szudrowicz Monika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Mularczyk Dominika
Szkółka Baba Jaga
ARMENIA (20)
2022-07-23
DINA (21)
2022-07-23
Narloch Weronika
Stajnia Rewia
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Niklas-Linde Weronika
Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Coval
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Szczesna Nicole
-
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Szczesna Sylwia
-
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Tławecka Justyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Trochowska Julia
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
FIORANO (16)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Tyburcy Tatiana
Szkółka Baba Jaga
ARMENIA (20)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Wostal Nadia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Zalewska Justyna
Klub Jeździecki ARPAV
JASKIER (18)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23

Number of Riders: 22

Number of Horses: 20

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052020-1, Pomorski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl