Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
29 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 14:44:11
2022-06-29 14:44:03
Karolina Małgorzewicz GOLD PRINCE MR
  • 1x ZT/L-1/Runda L Towarzyska
  • 1x ZT/P-1/Runda P (20x60) Towarzyska
  • 1x ZT/L-2/Runda L Towarzyska
  • 1x ZT/P-2/Runda P Towarzyska
  • 1x ZT/L-3/Runda L Towarzyska
  • 1x ZT/P-3/Runda P (20x60) Towarzyska
  • 1x RUNDA/L Towarzyska/Runda L towarzyska
  • 1x RUNDA/P Towarzyska/Runda P towarzyska
28 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 15:02:24
2022-06-29 14:42:19
Zuzanna Pranczk RAVENNA
  • 1x ZR/L-1/Runda L
  • 1x ZR/L-2/Runda L
  • 1x ZR/L-3/Runda L (20x60)
  • 1x RUNDA/L/Regionalne (20x60)
27 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 14:35:57
2022-06-29 14:05:56
Natalia Skiera GREK
  • 1x ZT/L-2/Runda L Towarzyska
  • 1x ZT/L-3/Runda L Towarzyska
  • 1x RUNDA/L Towarzyska/Runda L towarzyska
26 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 21:32:44
2022-06-28 20:07:08
Bartosz Michałek ROXI
  • 1x ZR/L-1/Runda L
  • 1x ZR/P-1/Runda P (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/L-2/Runda L
  • 1x ZR/L-3/Runda L (20x60)
  • 1x RUNDA/L/Regionalne (20x60)
  • 1x RUNDA/P/Regionalne (20x60)
25 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 14:45:41
2022-06-28 12:24:10
Eliza Kopańska PIKIETA AA
  • 1x ZT/L-1/Runda L Towarzyska
  • 1x ZT/L-2/Runda L Towarzyska
  • 1x ZT/L-3/Runda L Towarzyska
  • 1x RUNDA/L Towarzyska/Runda L towarzyska
24 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 14:47:12
2022-06-28 12:21:52
Franciszek Jankowski PARYS
  • 1x ZT/L-1/Runda L Towarzyska
  • 1x ZT/L-2/Runda L Towarzyska
  • 1x ZT/L-3/Runda L Towarzyska
  • 1x RUNDA/L Towarzyska/Runda L towarzyska
23 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 14:47:37
2022-06-28 12:17:55
Hanna Maciejewska PIKIETA AA
  • 1x ZT/P-1/Runda P (20x60) Towarzyska
  • 1x ZT/P-2/Runda P Towarzyska
  • 1x ZT/P-3/Runda P (20x60) Towarzyska
  • 1x RUNDA/P Towarzyska/Runda P towarzyska
22 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 14:48:03
2022-06-28 12:14:09
Wiktoria De Lubicz - Szeliska PARYS
  • 1x ZT/P-1/Runda P (20x60) Towarzyska
  • 1x ZT/P-2/Runda P Towarzyska
  • 1x ZT/P-3/Runda P (20x60) Towarzyska
  • 1x RUNDA/P Towarzyska/Runda P towarzyska
21 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 23:40:53
2022-06-28 08:37:01
Nina Zastawny TIGRA
  • 1x ZR/N-4/Runda N (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/N-5/Runda N (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/N-6/Runda N (20x60)
  • 1x RUNDA/N/Regionalne
20 ACCEPTED 2022-06-27 22:07:00
2022-06-27 18:51:10
Dominika Okulińska RAFIA
  • 1x ZR/L-1/Runda L
  • 1x ZR/L-2/Runda L
  • 1x ZR/L-3/Runda L (20x60)
  • 1x RUNDA/L/Regionalne (20x60)
19 ACCEPTED 2022-06-27 22:07:01
2022-06-27 15:04:11
Aniela Ziółkowska FIRST WAIOWA
  • 1x ZR/C-1/Runda C (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/C-2/Runda C (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/C-4/Runda C (20x60)
  • 1x RUNDA/C/Regionalne
18 ACCEPTED 2022-06-27 15:49:55
2022-06-27 13:21:10
Nadia Paszylk KAPITEIN
  • 1x ZR/C-1/Runda C (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/C-2/Runda C (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/C-4/Runda C (20x60)
  • 1x RUNDA/C/Regionalne
17 ACCEPTED 2022-06-27 15:49:58
2022-06-27 13:16:34
Ewa Pellowska LE MEXICO
  • 1x ZR/L-1/Runda L
  • 1x ZR/L-2/Runda L
  • 1x ZR/L-3/Runda L (20x60)
16 ACCEPTED 2022-06-27 12:47:02
2022-06-27 12:25:23
Iga Szmaglińska DEITH ZIREAEL
  • 1x ZR/L-1/Runda L
  • 1x ZR/L-2/Runda L
  • 1x ZR/L-3/Runda L (20x60)
  • 1x RUNDA/L/Regionalne (20x60)
15 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 14:54:53
2022-06-27 08:25:17
Anna Podpora ECCO
  • 1x ZR/L-1/Runda L
  • 1x ZR/P-1/Runda P (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/L-2/Runda L
  • 1x ZR/L-3/Runda L (20x60)
  • 1x RUNDA/L/Regionalne (20x60)
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-27 10:45:37
2022-06-27 08:23:59
Zuzanna Pranczk MELANTHO'S DILANO
  • 1x ZR/P-8 (OOM kuce)/Runda P (20x40) kuce Programy OOM
  • 1x ZR/P-10 (OOM KUCE)/Runda P (20x40) Kuce Programy OOM
  • 1x ZR/P-11 (OOM KUCE)/Runda P Kuce (20x40) Programy OOM
  • 1x RUNDA/P Kuce/Runda P kuców (mały czworobok)
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-27 08:13:06
2022-06-26 22:55:49
Magdalena Kozińska DILAYLA
  • 1x ZR/P-1/Runda P (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/P-2/Runda P (20x60)
12 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 20:37:59
2022-06-26 13:59:40
Agata Perzyńska LEONARD
  • 1x ZR/C-1/Runda C (20x60)
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 20:37:58
2022-06-26 08:45:16
Zuzanna Merecka LEONARD
  • 1x ZR/D-1/Runda D
  • 1x ZR/D-2/Runda D
  • 1x ZR/D-3/Runda D
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 08:43:02
2022-06-25 14:28:21
Angelika Kolarz SUERTE
  • 1x ZR/N-4/Runda N (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/N-5/Runda N (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/N-6/Runda N (20x60)
  • 1x RUNDA/N/Regionalne
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 13:43:01
2022-06-23 11:57:09
Rozalia Tomczak FÜRST SUNSHINE II
  • 1x ZR/P-1/Runda P (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/P-2/Runda P (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/P-3/Runda P (20x60)
  • 1x RUNDA/P/Regionalne (20x60)
8 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 23:40:48
2022-06-23 11:06:07
Karolina Zawada LAUDANI
  • 1x ZR/CC-1/Runda CC (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/CC-2/Runda CC (20x60)
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 13:43:03
2022-06-23 09:29:11
Antonina Krzyżak DIAMOND DE LUXE
  • 1x ZR/P-1/Runda P (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/P-2/Runda P (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/P-3/Runda P (20x60)
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 13:43:03
2022-06-23 09:28:10
Arkadiusz Ignasiak FAIR PLAY'S SECRET
  • 1x ZR/C-1/Runda C (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/C-2/Runda C (20x60)
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 13:43:04
2022-06-23 09:26:36
Alicja Trawińska NAIDOO
  • 1x ZR/P-1/Runda P (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/P-2/Runda P (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/P-3/Runda P (20x60)
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 07:51:43
2022-06-22 21:18:03
Olga Masłowska BIANCHI
  • 1x ZR/P-1/Runda P (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/N-4/Runda N (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/P-2/Runda P (20x60)
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 07:51:45
2022-06-22 21:17:20
Olga Masłowska JUST LOVE
  • 1x ZR/CC-1/Runda CC (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/CC-2/Runda CC (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/CC-6/Runda CC (20x60)
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 10:29:24
2022-06-20 15:57:52
Alicja Trawińska HERR HUGO
  • 1x ZR/C-1/Runda C (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/C-2/Runda C (20x60)
  • 1x ZR/C-4/Runda C (20x60)
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 13:07:54
2022-06-19 17:46:12
Katja Samel SCHLAUMICHEL
  • 1x ZR/L-1/Runda L
  • 1x ZR/L-2/Runda L
  • 1x ZR/L-3/Runda L (20x60)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. De Lubicz - Szeliska Wiktoria KJ Dolina Charlotty
2008 (JM.)
O057689
2. Ignasiak Arkadiusz KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
brak
3. Jankowski Franciszek Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
brak
4. Kolarz Angelika Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2004 (J.)
O034083
5. Kopańska Eliza Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2005 (J.)
brak
6. Kozińska Magdalena GTH Gdynia
S
O013963
7. Krzyżak Antonina Majestic Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2008 (JM.)
O055245
8. Maciejewska Hanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2006 (J.)
brak
9. Małgorzewicz Karolina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2005 (J.)
O054675
10. Masłowska Olga JKS Rywal
S
O006656
10042805
11. Merecka Zuzanna KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (J.)
O059160
12. Michałek Bartosz KJ Classic
S
O017046
13. Okulińska Dominika Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2009 (JM.)
Brak
14. Paszylk Nadia Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2005 (J.)
.
15. Pellowska Ewa KJ Barłomino
S
LZRWZJ/2809/21
16. Perzyńska Agata Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
S
O012407
17. Podpora Anna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O024236
18. Pranczk Zuzanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O063523
19. Samel Katja Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O069976
20. Skiera Natalia BPK kuj-pom
S
brak
21. Szmaglińska Iga KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2001 (MJ.)
brak
22. Tomczak Rozalia KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2004 (J.)
O039661
23. Trawińska Alicja Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O013980
10102403
24. Trawińska Alicja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
0013980
25. Zastawny Nina Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2005 (J.)
brak
26. Zawada Karolina KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
O023628
27. Ziółkowska Aniela Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2005 (J.)
.
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

BIANCHI OLDENBURG POL 2016 klacz kara/170 F: Bernay
M: Frau Fugger
K029925 DE433330890516
2.

DEITH ZIREAEL HANOWERSKA GER 2018 klacz kara/165 F: Da Costa
M: Hauptstutbuch Rabea
brak DE 431314406718
3.

7

DIAMOND DE LUXE Deutsche Reit Pony GER 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: Don Pedro
M: Po Oakley
K029184 DE ××××××
4.

DILAYLA OLD POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Diamond Hit
M: Weltina/Weltmeyer
K028613 DE43333089615
5.

ECCO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2018 wałach gniada/158 F: Aktyw
M: Ekspansja
K033387 616007600139218
6.

8

FAIR PLAY'S SECRET OLDENBURG GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Fürstenball
M: po Sandro Hit
Licencja jednorazowa xxx
7.

FIRST WAIOWA OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/. F: Furst Fugger
M: Way o Way
K018099 DE433331779610
8.

5

FÜRST SUNSHINE II OLD GER 2015 wałach kara/169 F: FÜRST ROMANCIER
M: SUNSHINE
K030015 DE433330219915
9.

GOLD PRINCE MR SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Grace
M: Cantero
xxx xxxx
10.

GREK WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: GIACOMO
M: GRETA
K027952 POL007520145607
11.

2

HERR HUGO HANNOWER GER 2016 wałach kara/- F: Heinrich Heine
M: Warena
brak DE431317215916
12.

4

JUST LOVE SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Solaris
M: Jasmin
K021711 616009660474011
13.

KAPITEIN KWPN POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Vivaldi
M: Delonie
. 528003201508052
14.

6

LAUDANI HANOWER POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Laudabilis
M: Angel Princess
K015427
15.

LE MEXICO HANOWERSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/172 F: Le vivaldi/ Vivaldi
M: Ariane//Alabaster
Brak De 431310188916
16.

LEONARD KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Ferdeaux
M: Karona
K028787 528003201604534
17.

MELANTHO'S DILANO KUC WAL. POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/148 F: Bloklands Hoeve's Mr. Silvano
M: Melantho's Myla
K033341 528017201000094
18.

9

NAIDOO Deutsche Reit Pony GER 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Nutrix
M: po FS Cracker Jack
LICENCJA Jednorazowa DE ×××××
19.

PARYS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Łyk Szampana
M: Primiera
K029609 616006580180016
20.

PIKIETA AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Drop
M: Pikla
K031279 616006580229816
21.

RAFIA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2012 klacz kara/154 F: Murk fun’e hearresyl
M: Ramona
Brak 616999610185012
22.

RAVENNA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/137 F: nn
M: nn
K034327 056022000321959
23.

ROXI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz gniada/171 F: TURBUD ALINO
M: RABKA
K029651 616009520066516
24.

1

SCHLAUMICHEL HANOVERIAN GER 2018 stallion bay/166 F: Schorsch
M: Xordinary Prospect
K034130 DE431316796218
25.

SUERTE HANOVER DEU 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/172cm F: Souvenir
M: Wanja
K018999 DE431316602009
26.

TIGRA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/146 F: Da Capo 154 DRP
M: Tritti po Dethmer
K025247 106MN81
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ignasiak Arkadiusz
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
Krzyżak Antonina
Majestic Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Masłowska Olga
JKS Rywal
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Oczachowska Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Samel Katja
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Tomczak Rozalia
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Trawińska Alicja
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Trawińska Alicja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
NAIDOO (9)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Zawada Karolina
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03

Number of Riders: 27

Number of Horses: 26

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052020-1, Pomorski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl